Women's Competitions 2020/21

« Women's Competitions 2020/21


Darzhavno parvenstvo

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 13:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       4:0 (2:0)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video
7 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 13:
ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Levski (Chepintsi)                   6:1 (3:1) 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. NSA (Sofia) 13 13 0 0 69:2 39 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 13 12 0 1 58:2 36 [+][*] 3. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 13 8 2 3 41:10 26 4. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 12 8 1 3 54:15 25 5. LP Super sport (Sofia) 13 7 2 4 32:14 23 6. Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) 11 7 1 3 34:13 22 [+] 7. ZhFK Varna (Varna) 13 6 0 7 21:30 18 [+] [1 0 0 1:0 3] 8. Barocco (Sofia) 13 5 3 5 21:18 18 [+] [0 0 1 0:1 0] 9. Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 13 4 3 6 13:24 15 10. Rial (Kovachevtsi) 13 4 2 7 38:31 14 11. Enko (Plovdiv) 13 3 1 9 9:35 10 [*] 12. Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 13 2 1 10 10:88 7 [+] 13. Paldin (Plovdiv) 12 1 0 11 7:60 3 [*] [1 0 0 3:2 3] 14. Levski (Chepintsi) 13 1 0 12 7:72 3 [0 0 1 2:3 0]
Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 _ 22'] 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Chepintsi) 8:0 (4:0) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - LP Super sport (Sofia) 2:2 (1:0) Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) Enko (Plovdiv) - NSA (Sofia) 0:3 (0:2) 6 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) 2:2 (1:1) /live on Nova Sport/ [1:0 Vesela Petkova 14', 1:1 Lilia Birova 28', 2:1 Desislava Dimitrova 53'-fk, 2:2 Polina Rasina 67'] 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: in Trud: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 1:2 (0:1) Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 0:3 (0:2) NSA (Sofia) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 5:0 (3:0) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Enko (Plovdiv) 8:0 (5:0) LP Super sport (Sofia) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 3:4 (2:0) 13 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) 1:0 (0:0) Video [1:0 Lilia Birova 78'] in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st.: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:2 (0:0) /live on Nova Sport/ [0:1 Dilyana Yordanova 74', 1:1 Nina Georgieva 87', 1:2 Teodora Yordanova 90'+2'] 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) [0:1 _ 25', 0:2 _ 62', 0:3 _ 68'] Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Chepintsi) 13:0 (5:0) Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:2 (0:2) ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 3:0 (2:0) in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Barocco (Sofia) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 (0:1) Video 27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:6 (0:1) 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex: Enko (Plovdiv) - LP Super sport (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) /live on Nova Sport/ 27 September 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - NSA (Sofia) 0:7 (0:4) Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) 9:0 (4:0) 3 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Enko (Plovdiv) 4:0 (2:0) 3 October 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 4:0 (1:0) LP Super sport (Sofia) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 5:0 (1:0) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 1:0 (0:0) 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st.: Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) /live on Nova Sport/ 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) 0:5 (0:2) Video Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:4 (0:3) 10 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Enko (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:4 (0:2) Barocco (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 0:5 (0:1) Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 10:1 (6:1) 11 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Radomir: Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 9:0 (6:0) /live on Nova Sport/ 11 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:3 (1:1) Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - LP Super sport (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: LP Super sport (Sofia) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) 2:0 (0:0) 17 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 11:0 (5:0) Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Enko (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) 17 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 4:0 (2:0) 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) 5:0 (2:0) /live on Nova Sport/ 18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 3:5 (1:3) Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:4 (0:3) 24 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Enko (Plovdiv) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:1 (0:0) Barocco (Sofia) - LP Super sport (Sofia) 0:2 (0:2) Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - NSA (Sofia) 0:12 (0:9) 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) /live on Nova Sport/ 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 2:11 (2:3) Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:2 (0:0) Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - NSA (Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 31 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: LP Super sport (Sofia) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 (0:0) Enko (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Pernik, "Minyor" st.: Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 0:0 31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 14:0 (5:0) Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) 7:0 (2:0) /live on Nova Sport/ Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 2:1 (1:1) Barocco (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:1 (1:0) Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - LP Super sport (Sofia) 1:6 (0:2) 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Enko (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:0) 7 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 0:1 (0:0) 8 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: NSA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) /live on Nova Sport/ 8 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Levski (Chepintsi) 3:2 (0:2) Round 10 14 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:8 (0:5) LP Super sport (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 1:2 (0:1) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) postponed * * - postponed at both teams' request due to many injured players. in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st.: Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:2 (0:1) Enko (Plovdiv) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) 0:2 (0:0) 14 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 12:0 (5:0) 15 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 0:2 (0:0) Round 11 21 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Enko (Plovdiv) 6:0 (4:0) Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 8:1 (3:1) Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:11 (0:7) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - LP Super sport (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) 22 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Levski (Chepintsi) 4:0 (3:0) NSA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 3:1 (2:0) 22 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 6:0 (1:0) Round 12 28 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: in Radomir: Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 9:0 (6:0) Enko (Plovdiv) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) 2:4 (1:3) 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Dryanovo: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - NSA (Sofia) 0:6 (0:0) 28 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) 29 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - LP Super sport (Sofia) 0:5 (0:4) 29 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:6 (0:5) Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) 1:0 (0:0) Round 13 5 December 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Levski (Chepintsi) postponed Barocco (Sofia) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) postponed Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) postponed Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Enko (Plovdiv) postponed NSA (Sofia) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) postponed LP Super sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) postponed 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 1:0 (1:0) NSA (Sofia) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 7:0 (5:0) LP Super sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (0:1) 6 March 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Enko (Plovdiv) 0:3 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 4:0 (2:0) /live on Sportal TV/ Video 7 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Levski (Chepintsi) 6:1 (3:1) * - All matches from the round are postponed due to the country-wide ban for U19 players to participate in sports competition in order to mitigate the spread of COVID-19. Round 13 - postponed matches 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 1:0 (1:0) NSA (Sofia) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 7:0 (5:0) LP Super sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (0:1) 6 March 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Enko (Plovdiv) 0:3 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 4:0 (2:0) /live on Sportal TV/ Video 7 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Levski (Chepintsi) 6:1 (3:1) Round 14 spring 2020: Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - NSA (Sofia) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Barocco (Sofia) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Round 15 Barocco (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - NSA (Sofia) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Round 16 Levski (Chepintsi) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - NSA (Sofia) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Barocco (Sofia) - Round 17 Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Barocco (Sofia) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - NSA (Sofia) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Round 18 Levski (Chepintsi) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - NSA (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Round 19 Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - NSA (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Round 20 Levski (Chepintsi) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - NSA (Sofia) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Round 21 NSA (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Round 22 Levski (Chepintsi) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - NSA (Sofia) - Round 23 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Chepintsi) - NSA (Sofia) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Barocco (Sofia) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Round 24 Levski (Chepintsi) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Barocco (Sofia) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - NSA (Sofia) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 25 LP Super sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - NSA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Barocco (Sofia) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Round 26 Levski (Chepintsi) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Barocco (Sofia) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - NSA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - LP Super sport (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. NSA (Sofia) XXX 2:0 3:1 -:- -:- 5:0 9:0 -:- -:- 7:0 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- 4:0 3:0 -:- -:- 3:0 4:0 -:- 8:0 14:0 -:- -:- 3. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) -:- 0:1 XXX 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 4:0 -:- 4:0 12:0 -:- 8:0 4. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:6 -:- -:- XXX 2:2 -:- 7:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 11:0 13:0 5. LP Super sport (Sofia) 1:2 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 0:1 2:0 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 6. Pirin ladies (Blagoevgrad) -:- 0:1 0:1 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 8:1 -:- 10:1 -:- -:- 7. ZhFK Varna (Varna) -:- 0:4 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 3:0 6:0 6:1 8. Barocco (Sofia) 0:5 -:- -:- 2:1 0:2 0:3 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- -:- 9. Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 0:7 -:- -:- 0:2 0:3 2:2 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 4:0 10. Rial (Kovachevtsi) -:- 0:2 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 0:0 XXX 0:2 9:0 -:- 9:0 11. Enko (Plovdiv) 0:3 -:- -:- 0:4 0:2 2:4 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 0:1 12. Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 0:12 -:- -:- 0:11 1:6 -:- -:- 1:1 0:3 -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 13. Paldin (Plovdiv) -:- 0:6 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:6 0:2 2:11 -:- 1:2 XXX 3:2 14. Levski (Chepintsi) 0:3* 0:8 -:- -:- 0:5 0:5 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:5 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Kupa na Bulgaria

top


UEFA Women's Champions League

First qualifying round
4 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium: NSA (Sofia) - Sasa (Makedonska Kamenica, N.Macedonia) 3:1 (3:1) Video
Second qualifying round
18 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium: NSA (Sofia) - ŽFK Spartak (Subotica, Serbia) 0:7 (0:3) top

Friendly matches

6 February 2021, Saturday

in Sofia, "Bonsist" st., 14:00 EET:
Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                0:1 (0:1) 


13 February 2021, Saturday

in Trud, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - LP Super sport (Sofia)         0:0 * 
* - in 3 parts of 30' each.


top