Elitna grupa (U-17) 2020/21

Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2004-05):
« Elitna grupa (U-17) 2020/21 »


First phase

Iztochna grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Plovdiv) 22 20 1 1 69:18 61 Second phase, Parva grupa 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 22 18 1 3 68:14 55 Second phase, Parva grupa 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 22 15 1 6 65:24 46 Second phase, Parva grupa [1 0 1 4:3 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Cherno more (Varna) 22 14 4 4 50:21 46 Second phase, Vtora grupa [1 0 1 3:4 3] 5. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 22 12 2 8 42:30 38 Second phase, Vtora grupa 6. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 22 9 6 7 34:30 33 [+] Second phase, Vtora grupa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Dunav (Ruse) 22 7 4 11 30:42 25 Second phase, Treta grupa [2 0 0 6:2 6] 8. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 22 6 7 9 26:33 25 Second phase, Treta grupa [0 0 2 2:6 0] 9. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 22 5 5 12 25:56 20 [+] Second phase, Treta grupa ------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 22 4 4 14 25:54 16 [+] Relegated 11. Sokol (Markovo) 22 2 3 17 17:57 9 Relegated 12. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 22 1 0 21 20:92 3 [+] Relegated
Round 1 7 August 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 7 August 2020, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 6:1 7 August 2020, Friday, 11:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 Dunav (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 7 August 2020, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 Round 2 15 August 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:1 15 August 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:6 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:1 15 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 5:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:0 Round 3 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:1 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 7:1 Round 4 23 August 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:2 23 August 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 6:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 23 August 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 4:1 in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas": Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:2 in Momchilgrad: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 Round 5 27 August 2020, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 27 August 2020, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 6:0 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 27 August 2020, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:5 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 Round 6 30 August 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 30 August 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:2 (1:1) Video Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 6:0 30 August 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:2 30 August 2020, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 7:0 Round 7 11 September 2020, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:4 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:4 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:0 13 September 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 4:1 Round 8 19 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:0 19 September 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:4 Dunav (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 Round 9 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:3 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:2 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:0 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:0 30 September 2020, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 10 3 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:2 Round 11 10 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav (Ruse) 3:4 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 7:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:0 14 October 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:0 14 October 2020, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 Round 12 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 5:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:1 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav (Ruse) 5:0 Round 13 25 October 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 5:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:3 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:5 Dunav (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 Round 14 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav (Ruse) 2:0 (1:0) 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 6:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 Round 15 7 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:4 8 November 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:0 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Dunav (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:1 (1:1) Video Round 16 15 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dunav (Ruse) postponed Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:2 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dunav (Ruse) 3:1 * - On 12 November 2020 the BFU decides to postpone all pending matches from the group for the spring of 2021 due to the high number of COVID-19 cases both in the country and among the youth teams. Round 17 21 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed Dunav (Ruse) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) postponed Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 7:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Dunav (Ruse) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3 * - On 12 November 2020 the BFU decides to postpone all pending matches from the group for the spring of 2021 due to the high number of COVID-19 cases both in the country and among the youth teams. Round 16 - postponed matches 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:2 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dunav (Ruse) 3:1 Round 17 - postponed matches 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 7:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Dunav (Ruse) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3 Round 18 19 March 2021, Friday, 11:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 19 March 2021, Friday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 6:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 19 March 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: in Chernoochene: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:0 19 March 2021, Friday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 Round 19 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 28 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:5 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav (Ruse) 8:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:0 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:2 Round 20 9 April 2021, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:1 9 April 2021, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:2 (1:0) 9 April 2021, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 9 April 2021, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:3 9 April 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 Round 19 - postponed match 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:2 Round 21 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 18 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:1 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 6:1 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dunav (Ruse) 3:1 Round 22 22 April 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:4 22 April 2021, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 22 April 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 6:0 Dunav (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 5:2 (2:1) Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX 0:2 3:2 2:1 3:2 5:1 0:0 5:1 5:0 2:0 3:2 6:0 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 XXX 2:1 0:1 4:1 5:1 8:0 3:0 6:0 7:1 3:1 6:1 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 3:1 XXX 4:1 4:0 6:1 5:0 2:1 4:1 6:1 7:0 4:0 4. Cherno more (Varna) 1:3 1:3 2:0 XXX 4:2 2:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 5:0 6:0 5. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 0:2 2:3 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:0 2:0 7:0 2:1 1:0 6:0 6. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:1 0:2 1:0 0:4 0:0 XXX 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 0:0 5:0 7. Dunav (Ruse) 0:4 0:1 2:2 0:2 0:1 1:2 XXX 4:1 1:1 6:0 1:0 5:2 8. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 XXX 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 9. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:5 0:4 0:2 1:2 1:3 0:3 3:1 0:0 XXX 3:2 1:0 7:1 10. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:4 1:2 0:0 3:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 2:1 4:1 11. Sokol (Markovo) 1:5 0:2 0:2 0:4 0:3 1:4 0:2 4:1 3:3 0:0 XXX 4:1 12. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:4 1:3 0:3 0:4 3:4 1:6 3:4 0:5 0:1 0:3 5:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Zapadna grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 22 20 1 1 99:12 61 Second phase, Parva grupa 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 22 17 1 4 91:22 52 Second phase, Parva grupa 3. CSKA (Sofia) 22 16 2 4 55:25 50 Second phase, Parva grupa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 22 14 4 4 59:22 46 [+] Second phase, Vtora grupa 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 22 13 3 6 72:33 42 Second phase, Vtora grupa 6. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 22 10 3 9 48:37 33 Second phase, Vtora grupa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Natsional (Sofia) 22 9 1 12 52:49 28 Second phase, Treta grupa 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 22 6 2 14 34:79 20 Second phase, Treta grupa 9. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 22 6 1 15 28:68 19 [+] Second phase, Treta grupa ------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 22 5 2 15 29:59 17 Relegated 11. FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 22 4 3 15 28:82 15 [+] Relegated 12. Montana 1921 (Montana) 22 0 1 21 9:116 1 [+] Relegated
Round 1 7 August 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 7 August 2020, Friday, 11:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 8:0 7 August 2020, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 4:1 Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 10:0 8 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, "NFB" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 Round 2 14 August 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 15 August 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:3 15 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) 1:8 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 Round 3 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:2 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 6:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:6 Round 4 23 August 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7:0 23 August 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 23 August 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 10:0 23 August 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:1 in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia) 0:6 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:6 Round 5 27 August 2020, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, "NFB" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:5 27 August 2020, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:4 27 August 2020, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:4 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:1 Round 6 30 August 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 30 August 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 4:1 30 August 2020, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:0 Round 7 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:3 Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (1:1) Video 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:7 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:1 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:1 Round 8 19 September 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 12:0 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 20 September 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:5 Round 9 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 11:30 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:6 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:2 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:1 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:4 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:0 (3:0) Video Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 10 3 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 7:0 3 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 6:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 5:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 Round 11 10 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:2 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:2 14 October 2020, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:0 (3:0) Video Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 Round 12 18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:5 18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:5 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia) 0:11 18 October 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:2 Round 13 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:9 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 7:0 (5:0) Video Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:4 Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:1 Round 14 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:3 1 November 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 7:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 5:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:2 Round 15 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:4 8 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 8:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:3 4 March 2021, Thursday, 13:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 4 March 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Round 16 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) postponed Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) postponed 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:0 * - On 12 November 2020 the BFU decides to postpone all pending matches from the group for the spring of 2021 due to the high number of COVID-19 cases both in the country and among the youth teams. Round 17 22 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) postponed Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) postponed 13 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:6 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 * - On 12 November 2020 the BFU decides to postpone all pending matches from the group for the spring of 2021 due to the high number of COVID-19 cases both in the country and among the youth teams. Round 15 - postponed matches 4 March 2021, Thursday, 13:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 4 March 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Round 16 - postponed matches 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:0 Round 17 - postponed matches 13 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:6 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 Round 18 19 March 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, NFB: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 19 March 2021, Friday, 14:00 EET: in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 Video 19 March 2021, Friday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 4:0 19 March 2021, Friday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 5:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 Round 19 28 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:2 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:7 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 * * - Montana 1921 is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue due to a spectator entering the field and kicking a player from the visitors. 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 6:0 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:4 Round 20 9 April 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 9 April 2021, Friday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 (0:2) 9 April 2021, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 8:0 9 April 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:1 10 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 6:0 (2:0) Video Round 19 - postponed match 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:4 Round 21 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:5 (0:0) Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 18 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:6 (1:1) Video 18 April 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 in Erden: * Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Montana 1921 serving a home match ban. Round 22 22 April 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 22 April 2021, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 4:1 22 April 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 7:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 4:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 6:0 (2:0) Video 22 April 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2)
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:6 6:0 3:0 8:2 10:0 5:0 7:0 10:0 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 XXX 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 7:2 7:0 3:0 7:0 12:0 5:0 3. CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 4:2 XXX 3:2 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 4. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 1:1 2:1 XXX 2:1 3:0 1:2 6:0 3:0 2:0 6:0 3:2 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 3:4 3:2 0:2 XXX 3:4 4:3 2:2 5:0 4:2 4:1 7:0 6. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:2 3:4 0:1 1:1 1:3 XXX 2:2 3:1 6:0 2:1 1:0 10:0 7. Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 0:6 1:4 1:3 0:3 4:1 XXX 8:0 2:1 5:0 6:1 8:0 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:6 0:8 2:4 1:4 3:3 0:1 2:4 XXX 2:1 5:3 4:1 3:1 9. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 0:4 0:5 1:5 1:6 1:5 4:3 3:0 XXX 1:1 4:0 2:0 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 0:1 0:4 3:5 0:4 0:1 1:0 3:1 1:2 XXX 4:1 5:1 11. FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:8 0:7 1:2 0:6 1:5 1:1 2:0 0:1 4:1 2:2 XXX 5:0 12. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:11 1:7 0:9 1:1 0:4 0:4 0:1 1:4 1:6 1:2 0:6 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri (Sofia) 10 8 2 0 32:12 26 Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levski (Sofia) 10 5 3 2 19:8 18 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 10 4 3 3 11:10 15 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 10 4 0 6 17:23 12 5. CSKA (Sofia) 10 2 3 5 12:16 9 6. Botev (Plovdiv) 10 0 3 7 9:31 3
Round 23 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:2 CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) Round 24 17 May 2021, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 17 May 2021, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 17 May 2021, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Round 25 23 May 2021, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:2 (1:0) 23 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 23 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 Round 26 6 June 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 6 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 6 June 2021, Sunday, 18:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:1 Round 27 13 June 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:4 13 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Vivacon arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - main field: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:0 (2:0) Video Round 28 20 June 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 4:0 in Sofia, "Vivacon arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - main field: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Video 20 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:5 Round 29 24 June 2021, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 24 June 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:0 (1:0) 24 June 2021, Thursday, 19:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:3 (2:1) Video Round 30 27 June 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 27 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 Round 31 1 July 2021, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 (1:0) 1 July 2021, Thursday, 18:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:6 CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 (1:1) Round 32 5 July 2021, Monday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 5 July 2021, Monday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 5:1 (2:1) 5 July 2021, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:4
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX 1:0 4:0 3:1 5:1 4:1 2. Levski (Sofia) 3:3 XXX 1:0 4:0 1:0 0:0 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:1 1:0 XXX 2:1 1:0 0:0 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 2:4 1:0 XXX 1:2 3:2 5. CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 1:1 2:2 1:2 XXX 3:0 6. Botev (Plovdiv) 3:6 0:5 0:4 2:5 1:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 10 7 1 2 26:13 22 8. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 10 5 3 2 17:12 18 [0 2 0 3:3 2, 2 away goals] 9. Cherno more (Varna) 10 5 3 2 29:13 18 [0 2 0 3:3 2, 1 away goal] 10. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 10 5 1 4 20:18 16 11. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 10 2 2 6 16:21 8 12. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 10 1 0 9 6:37 3
Round 23 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 (1:0) Video 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:1 Round 24 9 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Round 25 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 Video Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:4 16 May 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:2 Round 26 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (1:0) Video 23 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 27 30 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 (2:0) Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:1 Round 28 5 June 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:2 6 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:1 6 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Round 29 13 June 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:2 13 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:3 13 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 Round 30 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 5:2 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 17 June 2021, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 11:0 Round 31 20 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 20 June 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:6 21 June 2021, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 (0:0) Round 32 25 June 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:4 (1:3) 27 June 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors' bus breaks down on the way to the match. 27 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 5:2 3:0 3:4 2:1 4:0 2. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:1 3:2 3:0* 3. Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 2:2 XXX 2:0 1:1 11:0 4. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:1 1:0 2:3 XXX 3:2 4:1 5. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:4 0:2 0:4 2:2 XXX 1:0 6. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:2 0:2 2:4 2:0 0:6 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Treta grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

13. Natsional (Sofia) 10 9 0 1 28:10 27 14. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 10 7 0 3 21:15 21 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 10 5 1 4 20:15 16 Relegated 16. Dunav (Ruse) 10 4 0 6 15:20 12 Relegated 17. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10 2 1 7 14:21 7 Relegated 18. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 10 2 0 8 10:27 6 Relegated
Round 23 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:2 (1:0) 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:2 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:0 Round 24 9 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Dunav (Ruse) 6:2 (3:0) Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 5:0 Round 25 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 (0:1) 16 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 Round 26 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:1 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:1 23 May 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Dunav (Ruse) 2:1 Round 27 29 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 30 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 Round 28 6 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 Dunav (Ruse) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 3:1 6 June 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:1 Round 29 13 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Video Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 Round 30 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:1 17 June 2021, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:2 17 June 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dunav (Ruse) 3:2 (2:0) Round 31 20 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Dunav (Ruse) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 (1:2) Video Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:4 Round 32 27 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:2 27 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 2:0
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX 5:0 3:2 2:1 4:0 4:1 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:1 XXX 3:2 2:0 3:0 3:1 3. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 3:1 XXX 3:2 2:1 4:0 4. Dunav (Ruse) 1:3 1:0 1:2 XXX 2:0 3:1 5. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 1:2 1:1 6:2 XXX 3:0 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:2 1:4 1:0 1:2 3:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Group promotion play-offs

Northeastern Bulgaria
Spartak 1918 (Varna) is the representative of Northeastern Bulgaria as the winner of Zonalna grupa - Varna, but withdraws.
Northwestern Bulgaria
Final Two teams are to participate in the preliminary qualifications for a representative of Northwestern Bulgaria to the Elitna grupa qualifications - the winners of the Zonalna grupa - Veliko Tarnovo and Mezhduoblastna grupa - Vratsa: Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) and Botev (Vratsa). 3 June 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: in Pleven, "Belite orli" st.: Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:2 (0:1)
Southwestern Bulgaria
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) is the representative of Southwestern Bulgaria as the highest placed club with no team in the Elitna grupa in Zonalna grupa - Sofia (stolitsa).
Southeastern Bulgaria
First round Three teams are to participate in the preliminary qualifications for a representative of Southeastern Bulgaria to the Elitna grupa qualifications. At the first stage of the preliminary qualifications the winners of the Mezhduoblastna grupa - Burgas and Mezhduoblastna grupa - Stara Zagora are to meet each other: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) and Rozova dolina (Kazanlak), 2nd in their group behind Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak), which withdrew. Then the winner of this match should meet the winner of the Zonalna grupa - Plovdiv: Haskovo (Haskovo) - the highest placed club, which wishes to participate and doesn't already have a team in Elitna grupa. 3 June 2021, Thursday, 17:30 EEST: in Straldzha: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed * * - Rozova dolina doesn't show up for the match, due to them being wrongly informed that the match is to be played on 4 June. The two teams agree the game to be rescheduled, this time to be played in Burgas. 5 June 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:1 Final 8 June 2021, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST: in Orizari: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:4
Finals
11 June 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Obelya, Sofia: Botev (Vratsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:1 (0:0) Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) bye top