Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2004-05):
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2020/21 »


First phase

Zona I

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 12 11 1 0 56:3 34 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 12 11 0 1 34:9 33 3. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 12 10 1 1 50:15 31 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 12 7 0 5 23:21 21 5. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 12 5 3 4 20:13 18 6. Vihren (Sandanski) 12 5 0 7 17:25 15 7. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 12 3 5 4 18:17 14 [1 0 0 4:1 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8. Granit (Vladaya) 12 4 2 6 16:31 14 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 9. Natsional (Sofia) 12 3 2 7 22:20 11 10. Bansko (Bansko) 12 3 1 8 17:41 10 11. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 12 2 3 7 13:48 9 12. Septemvri (Simitli) 12 1 2 9 14:40 5 13. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 12 2 2 8 12:29 8 [*] Removed
Notes - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Granit (Vladaya) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Elit Sofia (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia. - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Standzhata" st. in Kyustendil. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi. - Septemvri (Simitli) plays its home games in Krupnik. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - On 29 September 2020 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) is removed from the group due to its players walking off the pitch in their round 4 match against Bansko. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. In accord with the disciplinary regulations the men's team, competing in Yugozapadna Treta liga, is deducted 3 points. Round 1 29 August 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko) 11:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 10:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:0 Vihren (Sandanski) - Granit (Vladaya) postponed Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:1 30 August 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:0 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:4 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) bye Round 2 5 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:2 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:2 Bansko (Bansko) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 5 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:8 6 September 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:3 10 September 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 1 - postponed match 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:4 Round 2 - postponed match 10 September 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 3 12 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko) 4:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) 5:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 4 19 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:4 19 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren (Sandanski) 0:1 Bansko (Bansko) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 79' at 1:1, when the visitors leave the field. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:2 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:0 Granit (Vladaya) bye Round 5 26 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:1 Vihren (Sandanski) - Bansko (Bansko) 2:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) postponed Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:4 Granit (Vladaya) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) 6:1 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 6 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Granit (Vladaya) 4:1 Septemvri (Simitli) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:2 Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:4 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 5:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:0 awd 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 9:0 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 7 10 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 awd Vihren (Sandanski) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 3:1 Granit (Vladaya) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:2 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko) 5:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 8 17 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 Bansko (Bansko) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:2 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:0 awd 17 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) bye Round 9 24 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:0 24 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 24 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko) postponed 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 29 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) bye Round 10 31 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 3:3 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) postponed CSKA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:10 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) 0:3 awd 4 November 2020, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:0 Septemvri (Simitli) bye Round 11 6 November 2020, Friday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:0 7 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:0 awd Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:2 Granit (Vladaya) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko) 4:0 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:9 Vihren (Sandanski) bye Round 12 14 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:3 awd Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 14 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 4:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:1 26 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Bansko (Bansko) bye Round 11 - postponed match 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:9 Round 5 - postponed match 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) 6:1 Round 9 - postponed match 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 Round 13 20 November 2020, Friday, 11:30 EET: Bansko (Bansko) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 1:3 21 November 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 14:0 21 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:1 Granit (Vladaya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:0 awd in Simitli: Septemvri (Simitli) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:3 22 November 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 12 - postponed match 26 November 2020, Thursday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 9 - postponed match 29 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded.
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX --- --- 5:1 3:0 4:0 --- --- 3:0* --- 9:0 10:0 --- 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 XXX 2:1 --- --- --- 2:1 3:0 --- 11:0 --- --- 3:0* 3. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:2 --- XXX 3:1 3:1 --- --- --- 3:0 --- --- 6:1 3:0* 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- XXX --- 2:1 1:4 1:0 --- 5:0 4:2 --- --- 5. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- 2:1 XXX 5:1 --- --- 0:0 --- 4:0 4:0 --- 6. Vihren (Sandanski) --- 1:2 2:3 --- --- XXX 2:1 1:4 --- 2:0 1:0 --- --- 7. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:1 --- 0:4 --- 0:0 --- XXX 4:1 --- --- --- 2:0 2:2 8. Granit (Vladaya) 0:9 --- 2:8 --- 1:0 --- --- XXX 1:0 --- --- 2:2 3:0* 9. Natsional (Sofia) --- 0:1 --- 1:2 --- 4:2 1:1 --- XXX 0:3*14:0 --- --- 10. Bansko (Bansko) 0:3 --- 3:4 --- 1:3 --- 3:3 3:2 --- XXX --- --- 4:0* 11. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) --- 0:3 1:10 --- --- --- 0:0 0:0 --- 4:0 XXX --- 3:0* 12. Septemvri (Simitli) --- 2:3 --- 1:2 --- 0:1 --- --- 0:2 4:0 3:3 XXX --- 13. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:3* --- --- 0:3* 1:1 0:3* --- --- 4:0 --- --- 5:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Zona II

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 12 12 0 0 62:6 36 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 12 9 0 3 31:13 27 3. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 12 7 3 2 24:15 24 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 12 7 3 2 29:20 24 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 12 6 2 4 33:18 20 6. Minyor (Pernik) 12 5 3 4 16:15 18 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 12 6 0 6 21:35 18 [0 0 1 0:3 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 12 4 1 7 13:21 13 9. Belasitsa (Petrich) 12 3 2 7 9:24 11 10. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 12 2 4 6 12:16 10 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -4 overall GD] 11. RD Sport (Sofia) 12 3 1 8 14:26 10 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -12 overall GD] 12. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 12 1 4 7 9:27 7 13. Malesh (Mikrevo) 12 1 1 10 16:53 4
Notes - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home games at the PG "Peyo K.Yavorov" field in Petrich. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik. - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Pokrovnik. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 29 August 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 29 August 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:5 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levski Rakovski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order. 29 August 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:1 Minyor (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia) postponed in Kraynitsi: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:5 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 2:0 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:0 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 2 4 September 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:1 4 September 2020, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 4:4 5 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:4 5 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 Belasitsa (Petrich) bye Round 1 - postponed match 9 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:0 Round 3 11 September 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 11 September 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 12:0 11 September 2020, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 3:4 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 in Kraynitsi: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:1 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) bye Round 4 16 September 2020, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:4 18 September 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 3:1 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 5:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by RD Sport, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 5 25 September 2020, Friday, 11:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 7:1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 in Kraynitsi: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:2 Belasitsa (Petrich) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:2 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 12 - match brought forward 29 October 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:0 Round 6 2 October 2020, Friday, 15:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:2 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levski Rakovski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order. 11 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 7 9 October 2020, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 10 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 8:1 in Kraynitsi: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 7:2 10 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 3:1 Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 8 17 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:0 17 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 RD Sport (Sofia) bye Round 9 24 October 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 5:0 24 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) postponed Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7:0 Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:2 RD Sport (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 4:5 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 26 November 2020, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:0 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 10 31 October 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:2 31 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) postponed Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 6:0 1 December 2020, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) postponed 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:0 Malesh (Mikrevo) bye Round 11 7 November 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 7 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 7 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed RD Sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 25 November 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 25 November 2020, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:0 26 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:2 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) bye Round 6 - postponed match 11 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 Round 12 29 October 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:0 13 November 2020, Friday, 14:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:5 14 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:2 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:1 Levski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 9:0 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) brought forward Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 9 - postponed match 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 13 20 November 2020, Friday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:1 21 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) 2:7 21 November 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:2 RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 11 - postponed matches 25 November 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 25 November 2020, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:0 26 November 2020, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 9 - postponed match 26 November 2020, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:0 Round 10 - postponed match 1 December 2020, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) postponed Round 10 - postponed match 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:0
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 3:1 2:0 --- --- --- 8:1 --- 9:0 --- --- 6:0 12:0 2. Septemvri (Sofia) --- XXX --- --- --- 4:1 --- 5:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 --- 3. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) --- 2:0 XXX --- --- 1:1 --- --- 0:0 3:1 --- 4:0 3:2 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:7 0:2 2:2 XXX 4:4 --- 2:0 --- --- --- --- --- 7:2 5. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 2:1 0:1 --- XXX --- 7:0 --- 2:0 --- 5:1 --- 7:1 6. Minyor (Pernik) 0:3 --- --- 0:1 2:3 XXX 3:0 2:1 --- 1:1 1:0 --- --- 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 2:5 3:4 --- --- --- XXX --- 1:0 --- --- 1:0 --- 8. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:4 --- 2:3 0:0 2:1 --- 1:3 XXX --- --- 0:2 --- --- 9. Belasitsa (Petrich) --- --- --- 1:2 --- 0:1 --- 1:0 XXX 1:1 0:2 3:2 --- 10. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 --- --- 1:2 3:2 --- 1:3 0:1 --- XXX 0:0 --- --- 11. RD Sport (Sofia) 0:4 --- 2:1 0:2 --- --- 1:2 --- --- --- XXX --- 4:5 12. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- --- 1:5 0:0 0:0 --- 0:2 --- 1:1 3:1 XXX --- 13. Malesh (Mikrevo) --- 0:3 --- --- --- 1:4 3:5 0:2 1:2 0:3 --- 1:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Zona I

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri (Sofia) 13 11 0 2 44:7 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 13 10 2 1 35:17 32 3. Levski (Sofia) 13 9 3 1 34:9 30 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. CSKA (Sofia) 13 10 0 3 45:11 30 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 13 8 4 1 30:13 28 6. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 13 5 4 4 19:19 19 7. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 13 5 3 5 24:26 18 8. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 13 5 1 7 17:25 16 9. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 13 3 3 7 16:40 12 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 13 3 2 8 11:19 11 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 11. Minyor (Pernik) 13 3 2 8 24:28 11 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 12. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 13 2 3 8 10:26 9 13. Vihren (Sandanski) 13 2 0 11 13:52 6 14. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 13 1 1 11 11:41 4
Notes - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Elit Sofia (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4th kilometer/ in Sofia. - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi. - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Pokrovnik. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 5 March 2021, Friday, 14:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:3 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 Round 2 13 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 13 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:3 Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren (Sandanski) 5:1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:2 14 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 4:0 15 March 2021, Monday, 13:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Round 3 19 March 2021, Friday, 10:30 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, NFB: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7:0 19 March 2021, Friday, 14:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 20 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:2 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 1:3 21 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Round 4 26 March 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:1 27 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 27 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 4:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 5:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed CSKA (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 Round 5 31 March 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:3 31 March 2021, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 31 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:3 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) postponed Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 6:1 22 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:0 Round 6 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:3 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) postponed 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 5:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) postponed CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) postponed 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 4:0 (1:0) 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:1 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 22 May 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 4:2 Round 7 10 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 5:0 10 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 11 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:0 Round 3 - postponed match 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Round 8 16 April 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:2 17 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 10:0 (3:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 2:0 17 April 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Round 6 - postponed match 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 4:0 (1:0) Round 4 - postponed match 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 Round 9 23 April 2021, Friday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 23 April 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren (Sandanski) 7:0 24 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 24 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:0 24 April 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:0 25 April 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) Video Round 10 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 6:0 Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 29 April 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:2 29 April 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Levski (Sofia) 0:8 29 April 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 Round 6 - postponed match 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:1 Round 2 - postponed match 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Round 11 7 May 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 3:1 8 May 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 0:0 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:1 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 Round 12 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:0 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:0 13 May 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 1:6 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:2 Round 13 15 May 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia) 4:0 15 May 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:1 16 May 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:5 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Round 12 - postponed match 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:2 Round 6 - postponed match 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 Round 5 - postponed match 22 May 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:0 Round 6 - postponed match 22 May 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 4:2
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- 3:1 5:0 6:1 --- --- --- --- 4:0 3:1 4:0 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:2 XXX --- 1:0 --- --- --- --- 4:0 1:0 4:2 2:0 --- 6:0 3. Levski (Sofia) 0:3 5:1 XXX 2:1 --- --- --- 4:0 --- 1:0 4:0 --- --- --- 4. CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- 7:0 5:0 5:3 4:0 4:0 10:0 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- 2:2 1:1 3:2 XXX 1:1 2:0 4:1 7:0 --- --- --- --- --- 6. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- 1:2 0:2 0:1 --- XXX 1:1 4:1 --- --- 1:1 --- --- --- 7. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) --- 3:5 2:2 1:3 --- --- XXX 2:1 --- 2:0 1:0 --- --- --- 8. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 1:1 --- 1:2 --- --- --- XXX 4:1 1:0 2:1 --- --- 1:0 9. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:8 --- 1:1 --- --- 1:2 4:2 --- XXX 0:0 4:0 --- --- --- 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:2 --- --- --- 0:1 1:1 --- --- --- XXX --- 0:3 4:1 4:0 11. Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 --- --- --- 1:1 --- --- --- --- 1:2 XXX 5:2 5:1 5:0 12. Botev 57 SU (Sofia) --- --- 0:3 --- 2:3 1:2 0:0 0:2 0:0 --- --- XXX 2:1 --- 13. Vihren (Sandanski) --- 1:3 0:8 --- 0:2 0:3 1:6 3:2 4:3 --- --- --- XXX --- 14. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) --- --- 0:1 --- 0:2 2:3 1:3 --- 1:2 --- --- 0:0 7:0 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second phase

Zona II

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

15. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 10 8 1 1 22:3 25 16. RD Sport (Sofia) 10 6 2 2 28:9 20 17. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 10 6 1 3 18:13 19 [*] [0 1 0 0:0 1, +5 overall GD, 18 goals scored] 18. Belasitsa (Petrich) 10 6 1 3 15:10 19 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +5 overall GD, 15 goals scored] 19. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 10 4 5 1 19:8 17 20. Natsional (Sofia) 10 5 1 4 21:15 16 21. Granit (Vladaya) 10 4 2 4 17:26 14 22. Bansko (Bansko) 10 2 4 4 10:17 10 23. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10 2 1 7 12:28 7 24. Malesh (Mikrevo) 10 0 4 6 11:25 4 25. Septemvri (Simitli) 10 1 0 9 6:25 3
Notes - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home games at the PG "Peyo K.Yavorov" field in Petrich. - Granit (Vladaya) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" st. in Kyustendil. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - RD Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia. - Septemvri (Simitli) plays its home games in Krupnik. - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) withdraws. - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) is reinstated to the competition after it's removal during the First phase. Round 1 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:6 7 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Bansko (Bansko) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:2 8 March 2021, Monday, 14:00 EET: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:0 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) bye Round 2 11 March 2021, Thursday, 12:30 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 13 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:0 13 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:1 Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko) 0:2 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) bye Round 3 20 March 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) postponed 20 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:2 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli) 5:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Bansko (Bansko) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:1 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Bansko (Bansko) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Bansko (Bansko) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:1 RD Sport (Sofia) bye Round 4 27 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:4 in Sofia, "NSA" st.: RD Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:0 Granit (Vladaya) - Bansko (Bansko) 3:1 28 March 2021, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 2:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 Septemvri (Simitli) bye Round 5 31 March 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Bansko (Bansko) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 Belasitsa (Petrich) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:0 31 March 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) postponed 13 May 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) bye Round 6 10 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:1 10 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:2 Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:1 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko) 5:1 17 April 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:1 Granit (Vladaya) bye Round 3 - postponed match 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:1 Round 7 10 April 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 17 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Bansko (Bansko) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 1:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:2 RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 5:2 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 3 - postponed match 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Bansko (Bansko) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed Round 8 24 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 24 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:2 Granit (Vladaya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:2 25 April 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 0:2 25 April 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:0 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 9 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 7:0 29 April 2021, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Belasitsa (Petrich) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 4:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 Septemvri (Simitli) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 29 April 2021, Thursday, 13:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:3 Bansko (Bansko) bye Round 3 - postponed match 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Bansko (Bansko) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 10 8 May 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:4 Natsional (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:2 8 May 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Septemvri (Simitli) 4:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Bansko (Bansko) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:0 Belasitsa (Petrich) bye Round 5 - postponed match 13 May 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:0 Round 11 15 May 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Bansko (Bansko) 2:0 in Simitli: Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 6:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Sofia, "NSA" st.: RD Sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich) 5:0 Malesh (Mikrevo) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX 1:0 --- 2:0 1:1 1:0 6:0 --- --- --- --- 2. RD Sport (Sofia) --- XXX --- 1:0 2:0 5:0 7:0 --- --- --- 5:2 3. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:1 2:0 XXX --- --- --- --- 2:0 4:3 --- --- 4. Belasitsa (Petrich) --- --- 0:0 XXX --- 1:0 2:1 --- --- 4:1 5:0 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- 4:1 5:0 XXX 1:1 2:2 --- --- --- 2:0 6. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- 3:2 --- --- XXX 1:2 5:1 --- 5:0 2:0 7. Granit (Vladaya) --- --- 0:2 --- --- --- XXX 3:1 3:2 2:2 4:1 8. Bansko (Bansko) 2:1 2:2 --- 0:2 0:0 --- --- XXX 1:1 1:1 --- 9. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:6 0:4 --- 0:1 0:3 2:4 --- --- XXX 2:1 --- 10. Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:2 2:2 2:4 --- 1:1 --- --- --- --- XXX 1:2 11. Septemvri (Simitli) 0:1 --- 0:1 --- --- --- --- 0:2 1:2 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top