Parva liga 2020/21

« Parva profesionalna liga 2020/21

| All-time ranking |

First phase

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

30 October 2020, Friday, 17:00 EET / Round 11:
Cherno more (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
30 October 2020, Friday, 19:15 EET / Round 11:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
31 October 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EET / Round 11:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
31 October 2020, Saturday, 18:45 EET / Round 11:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 16:45 EET / Round 11:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 19:15 EET / Round 11:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                 -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
2 November 2020, Monday, 18:00 EET / Round 11:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 10 7 1 2 18:10 22 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 9 6 2 1 21:9 20 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 10 5 3 2 22:11 18 4. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 10 4 4 2 19:9 16 [+] 5. CSKA (Sofia) 10 3 6 1 15:13 15 6. Cherno more (Varna) 10 4 2 4 15:14 14 [1 0 0 2:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 9 3 5 1 12:10 14 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 8. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 10 3 4 3 7:7 13 9. Botev (Plovdiv) 10 3 3 4 14:18 12 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 10. Botev (Vratsa) 10 3 3 4 9:14 12 [0 0 1 0:2 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11. Levski (Sofia) 10 3 2 5 12:10 11 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 12. Montana 1921 (Montana) 10 3 2 5 10:19 11 [+] [0 0 1 0:4 0] 13. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 10 2 1 7 6:18 7 14. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Notes - On 27 October 2020, Tuesday, the Ministry of health prohibits the presence of spectators at all sports events, including football matches, during the period from 29 October to 12 November 2020. Round 1 7 August 2020, Friday, 20:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 (2:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Martin Kamburov 18', 2:0 Daniel Mladenov 33', 2:1 Valentin Antov 45'+4', 2:2 Ali Sowe 52'] 8 August 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:3 (0:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Milen Zhelev 33', 0:2 Svetoslav Kovachev 34', 1:2 Preslav M.Petrov 48', 2:2 Borislav Baldzhiyski 49', 3:2 Vladimir Aytov 82', 3:3 Preslav M.Petrov 90'-og] 8 August 2020, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Valeri Domovchiyski 43', 2:0 Daniel Genov 47', 3:0 Petar Atanasov 82', 3:1 Cauly 90'+3'-pen] [sent off: Svetoslav Dyakov (L) 33'] 9 August 2020, Sunday, 18:45 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Todor Nedelev 9', 2:0 Atanas Iliev 56'], ~ 2 000 spectators 9 August 2020, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Andrea Hristov 7', 1:1 Stefan Velev 90'+5'] 10 August 2020, Monday, 20:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 (0:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Simeon Slavchev 34'-og, 0:2 Octávio 41'] 11 August 2020, Tuesday, 20:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Anderson Cordeiro 20', 2:0 Antonio Georgiev 47', 3:0 Ivan Skerlev 67'-og] [sent off: Plamen Krachunov (E) 54'] Round 2 14 August 2020, Friday, 20:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Cicinho 44', 2:0 Mavis Tchibota 73'-fk, 3:0 Cosmin Moți 79'-pen] 15 August 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) 2:1 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Birsent Karagaren 8', 1:1 Valeri Domovchiyski 28'-pen, 2:1 Lucas Salinas 52'] [sent off: Alassane N'Diaye (B) 86'] 15 August 2020, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Ivan Kokonov 8', 1:1 Paulinho 49'] [sent off: Ivaylo Naydenov (L) 54'] 16 August 2020, Sunday, 17:45 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 (0:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:3 Mathias Coureur 4',9',76'; 0:4 Denislav Angelov 85'] 16 August 2020, Sunday, 20:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Younousse Sankharé 23', 1:1 Michel Espinosa 60', 2:1 Stefano Beltrame 90'+2'-fk] 17 August 2020, Monday, 17:45 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video [sent off: Stefan Tsonkov (M) 62', Nikolay Minkov (M) 72'] 17 August 2020, Monday, 20:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video Round 3 21 August 2020, Friday, 20:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Ante Aralica 33', 0:2 Birsent Karagaren 81'] 22 August 2020, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Henrique 17', 1:1 Daniel Genov 45', 1:2 Ali Sowe 72'] 22 August 2020, Saturday, 21:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:4 (1:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Alex Santana 6', 1:1 Mathias Coureur 25', 1:2 Claudiu Keșerü 40', 1:3 Jorginho 73', 1:4 Higinio Marín 88'] 23 August 2020, Sunday, 17:45 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Bozhidar Vasev 45'+2'] 23 August 2020, Sunday, 20:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:3 (0:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:2 Ibrahima Conté 2',5'-pen; 1:2 Todor Nedelev 50'-fk, 2:2 Atanas Iliev 53', 3:2 Todor Nedelev 74'-fk, 3:3 Gaius Makouta 88'] 24 August 2020, Monday, 18:45 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Sergey Georgiev 87'] [missed pen: Borislav Baldzhiyski (M) 54'] [sent off: Bozhidar Katsarov (E) 62', Vladimir Aytov (M) 76'] 24 August 2020, Monday, 21:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:2 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Spas Delev 14', 0:2 Ivan Kokonov 59'] Round 4 28 August 2020, Friday, 18:45 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video 28 August 2020, Friday, 21:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa) 6:0 (3:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Gaius Makouta 24', 2:0 Ivan Minchev 32', 3:0 Gaius Makouta 42', 4:0 Alioune Fall 48', 5:0 Keelan Lebon 62', 6:0 Alioune Fall 68'] 29 August 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:2 (1:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Atanas Iliev 1', 1:1 Ivan Kokonov 29', 1:2 Atanas Iliev 45'+6', 2:2 Ivan Kokonov 70', 3:2 Spas Delev 85'] [missed pen: Ivan Kokonov (Arda) 70'] [sent off: Johnathan (B) 87'] 29 August 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Stijn Spierings 28', 0:2 Paulinho 41', 0:3 Stijn Spierings 47', 0:4 Ivaylo Naydenov 67'] 29 August 2020, Saturday, 21:15 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Claudiu Keșerü 79, 0:2 Mavis Tchibota 90'] 30 August 2020, Sunday, 18:45 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Momchil Tsvetanov 4', 1:1 Mathias Coureur 33', 2:1 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 48'-fk] [sent off: Rodrigo Henrique (Chm) 90'+3'] 30 August 2020, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Ventsislav Bengyuzov 90'+2'-og] [sent off: Younousse Sankharé (CSKA) 44'] Round 5 11 September 2020, Friday, 18:45 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video [sent off: Plamen Krumov (Arda) 48'] 11 September 2020, Friday, 21:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video 12 September 2020, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Mathias Coureur 36', 1:1 Tomi Juric 88'] [missed pen: Vasil Panayotov (Chm) 48'] [sent off: Daniel Dimov (Chm) 63'] 12 September 2020, Saturday, 21:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Birsent Karagaren 52', 1:1 Dominik Yankov 62', 2:1 Alex Santana 79', 3:1 Elvis Manu 81'] 13 September 2020, Sunday, 18:45 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Galin Ivanov 31',87'] 13 September 2020, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:1 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Zhivko Atanasov 36', 1:1 Preslav Borukov 43', 2:1 Borislav Tsonev 78'-fk] 14 September 2020, Monday, 19:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Alioune Fall 18', 0:2 Hristo Popadiyn 51'-og] Round 6 18 September 2020, Friday, 18:45 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:2 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:2 Daniel Genov 37',56'; 1:2 Martin Kavdanski 65'] 18 September 2020, Friday, 21:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:1 (2:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Atanas Iliev 8', 1:1 Bilal Bari 26', 2:1 Stefan Tsonkov 28', 3:1 Toni Tasev 82'] [sent off: Antonio Vutov (B) 90'] 19 September 2020, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 4:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Kukula 40',51'; 3:0 Ivan Minchev 58', 4:0 Alioune Fall 68'] [sent off: Ismail Isa (Chm) 65'] 19 September 2020, Saturday, 21:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Nasiru Mohammed 6', 3:0 Borislav Tsonev 56',63'-pen] 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:45 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 (1:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 25', 1:1 Preslav Borukov 33', 1:2 Dinis Almeida 45'+3', 1:3 Georgi Minchev 86'] [sent off: Anton Ognyanov (E) 79', Valentino Pugliese (L) 81'] 20 September 2020, Sunday, 20:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:2 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Alex Santana 11', 1:1 Jules Keita 71', 2:1 Younousse Sankharé 74', 2:2 Higinio Marín 83'] 21 September 2020, Monday, 20:30 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Radoslav Kirilov 39', 1:1 Ivan Kokonov 73', 2:1 Radoslav Vasilev 82'] Round 7 25 September 2020, Friday, 18:45 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Dimitar Burov 45+1', 2:0 Daniel Genov 58'] 25 September 2020, Friday, 21:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 5:1 (3:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Martin Kamburov 5', 2:0 Denislav Aleksandrov 20', 3:0 Georgi Rusev 43', 3:1 Milcho Angelov 45'+2'-pen, 4:1 Georgi Rusev 62', 5:1 Galin Ivanov 72'] 26 September 2020, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Claudiu Keșerü 18', 2:0 Cicinho 23'] 26 September 2020, Saturday, 21:05 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) */** /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Atanas Iliev 14',20'; 2:1 Borislav Tsonev 27'-pen] * - initially scheduled for 21:00 EEST, start delayed due to the delay at the match in Razgrad. ** - Levski is banned with playing 1 home match at a neutral venue (changed to 1 home match behind closed doors) due to serious disorder and fights between their own fans. 27 September 2020, Sunday, 18:45 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Mathias Coureur 30',47'] 27 September 2020, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Jurgen Mattheij 32'-og, 2:0 Momchil Tsvetanov 38', 2:1 Tiago Rodrigues 69'-fk] 28 September 2020, Monday, 20:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Filip Krastev 72'] Round 8 2 October 2020, Friday, 17:45 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Miroslav Budinov 90'+2'-pen] 2 October 2020, Friday, 20:15 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 5:0 (2:0) * /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Martin Kamburov 36'-pen, 2:0 Galin Ivanov 45'+2', 3:0 Georgi Rusev 50', 4:0 Martin Kamburov 63', 5:0 Georgi Argilashki (GK) 68'-og] * - FK CSKA 1948's fifth goal is wrongly attributed to Martin Kamburov in the match protocol. 3 October 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Toni Tasev 11', 1:1 Georgi Valchev 22', 2:1 Bilal Bari 29'] 3 October 2020, Saturday, 20:15 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video behind closed doors 4 October 2020, Sunday, 17:45 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Dinis Almeida 12, 1:1 Ivan Minchev 31'-pen, 1:2 Christian Ilić 64', 1:3 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 90'+4'-pen] [sent off: Ivan Minchev (B) 90'+1'] 4 October 2020, Sunday, 20:15 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Milcho Angelov 12'-pen, 2:0 Aldaír Ferreira 45', 2:1 Tiago Rodrigues 62', 2:2 Ahmed Ahmedov 90'+3'] [sent off: Yani Pehlivanov (E) 90'+1'] Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed * /live on Diema Sport/ * - postponed due to more than 10 players testing positive for COVID in the home team. Round 9 17 October 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Higinio Marín 28'-pen, 1:1 Lachezar Baltanov 90'+4'] [missed pen: Claudiu Keșerü (L) 83'] 17 October 2020, Saturday, 20:15 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Gaius Makouta 48', 1:1 Valentin Antov 54'] 18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video 18 October 2020, Sunday, 17:45 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Vasil Panayotov 28', 2:0 Mathias Coureur 37',75'] 18 October 2020, Sunday, 20:15 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Kaloyan Krastev 35'] [sent off: Zhivko Atanasov (L) 37'] 19 October 2020, Monday, 20:15 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Johnathan 18', 1:1 Preslav Borukov 90'+3'] 20 October 2020, Tuesday, 17:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video Round 10 24 October 2020, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Dinis Almeida 53', 0:3 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 69',81'] 24 October 2020, Saturday, 20:15 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Martin Raynov 20', 1:1 Mathias Coureur 55', 1:2 Vasil Panayotov 69'] [sent off: Ilian Il.Iliev (Chm) 45'+2'] 25 October 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 5:1 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Martin Kamburov 33', 2:0 Vasil Shopov 43', 2:1 Emil Stoev 49', 3:1 Martin Kamburov 53'-pen, 5:1 Angel Bastunov 63',81'] 25 October 2020, Sunday, 17:45 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Svetoslav Kovachev 73', 1:1 Jerome Sinclair 84'] 25 October 2020, Sunday, 20:15 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Toni Tasev 2', 1:1 Higinio Marín 10', 1:2 Elvis Manu 52', 1:3 Dominik Yankov 86'] 26 October 2020, Monday, 17:15 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) 2:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Atanas Iliev 56', 2:0 Dimitar Tonev 66'] 26 October 2020, Monday, 19:30 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:3 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Octávio 25', 0:2 Alioune Fall 53', 1:2 Steliyan Dobrev 55', 2:2 Preslav Borukov 73', 2:3 Gaius Makouta 88'] [missed pen: Gaius Makouta (B) 35'] Round 11 30 October 2020, Friday, 17:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 30 October 2020, Friday, 19:15 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - /live on Diema Sport/ 31 October 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - /live on Diema Sport/ 31 October 2020, Saturday, 18:45 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - /live on Diema Sport/ 1 November 2020, Sunday, 16:45 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 1 November 2020, Sunday, 19:15 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 2 November 2020, Monday, 18:00 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - /live on Diema Sport/ Round 12 6 November 2020, Friday, 17:30 EET: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - /live on Diema Sport/ 7 November 2020, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 7 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - /live on Diema Sport/ 7 November 2020, Saturday, 17:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - /live on Diema Sport/ 8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - /live on Diema Sport/ 8 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 8 November 2020, Sunday, 17:30 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - /live on Diema Sport/ Round 13 21 November 2020, Saturday: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Round 14 28 November 2020, Saturday: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Round 15 5 December 2020, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Round 16 12 December 2020, Saturday: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 17 13 February 2021, Saturday: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Round 18 20 February 2021, Saturday: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 19 27 February 2021, Saturday: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Vratsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 20 6 March 2021, Saturday: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 21 13 March 2021, Saturday: CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Cherno more (Varna) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Round 22 20 March 2021, Saturday: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 23 3 April 2021, Saturday: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 24 10 April 2021, Saturday: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 25 14 April 2021, Wednesday: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Round 26 17 April 2021, Saturday: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 2:1 0:0 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:1 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3 -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:2 -:- 0:2 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 2:0 5:1 5:1 5. CSKA (Sofia) -:- 2:2 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 6. Cherno more (Varna) -:- 1:4 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 7. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 1:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 8. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 1:2 -:- 0:0 -:- 3:0 9. Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX 2:0 2:1 -:- -:- 1:1 10. Botev (Vratsa) -:- 3:1 -:- 0:0 1:2 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 11. Levski (Sofia) -:- -:- 0:2 3:0 -:- 1:2 -:- 0:1 -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 12. Montana 1921 (Montana) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 -:- 3:1 -:- 0:4 XXX 2:1 1:0 13. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 14. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:3 0:2 2:3 -:- 2:2 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |

                           Current matches:

24 April 2021, Saturday / Round 27:
1st in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. 1st in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 ------------------------------------------------------------------- . 2nd in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . 3rd in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . 4th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . 5th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . 6th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Round 27 24 April 2021, Saturday: 1st in First phase - 6th in First phase - 2nd in First phase - 5th in First phase - 3rd in First phase - 4th in First phase - Round 28 1 May 2021, Saturday: 6th in First phase - 4th in First phase - 5th in First phase - 3rd in First phase - 1st in First phase - 2nd in First phase - Round 29 8 May 2021, Saturday: 2nd in First phase - 6th in First phase - 3rd in First phase - 1st in First phase - 4th in First phase - 5th in First phase - Round 30 15 May 2021, Saturday: 6th in First phase - 5th in First phase - 1st in First phase - 4th in First phase - 2nd in First phase - 3rd in First phase - Round 31 22 May 2021, Saturday: 3rd in First phase - 6th in First phase - 4th in First phase - 2nd in First phase - 5th in First phase - 1st in First phase -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 1st in First phase XXX -:- --- -:- --- -:- 2. 2nd in First phase --- XXX -:- --- -:- -:- 3. 3rd in First phase -:- --- XXX -:- --- -:- 4. 4th in First phase --- -:- --- XXX -:- --- 5. 5th in First phase -:- --- -:- --- XXX --- 6. 6th in First phase --- --- --- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Current matches:

24 April 2021, Saturday / Round 27:
07th in First phase	 - 10th in First phase                 - 
08th in First phase - 09th in First phase                  - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

7. 07th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . 08th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . 09th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . 10th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Round 27 24 April 2021, Saturday: 07th in First phase - 10th in First phase - 08th in First phase - 09th in First phase - Round 28 1 May 2021, Saturday: 10th in First phase - 09th in First phase - 07th in First phase - 08th in First phase - Round 29 8 May 2021, Saturday: 08th in First phase - 10th in First phase - 09th in First phase - 07th in First phase - Round 30 12 May 2021, Wednesday: 10th in First phase - 07th in First phase - 09th in First phase - 08th in First phase - Round 31 15 May 2021, Saturday: 09th in First phase - 10th in First phase - 08th in First phase - 07th in First phase - Round 32 22 May 2021, Saturday: 10th in First phase - 08th in First phase - 07th in First phase - 09th in First phase -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 07th in First phase XXX -:- -:- -:- 2. 08th in First phase -:- XXX -:- -:- 3. 09th in First phase -:- -:- XXX -:- 4. 10th in First phase -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Treta grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Current matches:

24 April 2021, Saturday / Round 27:
11th in First phase	 - 14th in First phase	                - 
12th in First phase	 - 13th in First phase	                - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

11. 11th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . 12th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 ------------------------------------------------------------------- . 13th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . 14th in First phase 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Round 27 24 April 2021, Saturday: 11th in First phase - 14th in First phase - 12th in First phase - 13th in First phase - Round 28 1 May 2021, Saturday: 14th in First phase - 13th in First phase - 11th in First phase - 12th in First phase - Round 29 8 May 2021, Saturday: 12th in First phase - 14th in First phase - 13th in First phase - 11th in First phase - Round 30 12 May 2021, Wednesday: 14th in First phase - 11th in First phase - 13th in First phase - 12th in First phase - Round 31 15 May 2021, Saturday: 13th in First phase - 14th in First phase - 12th in First phase - 11th in First phase - Round 32 22 May 2021, Saturday: 14th in First phase - 12th in First phase - 11th in First phase - 13th in First phase -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 11th in First phase XXX -:- -:- -:- 2. 12th in First phase -:- XXX -:- -:- 3. 13th in First phase -:- -:- XXX -:- 4. 14th in First phase -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top


Europa League Play-off

28 May 2021, Friday:
3rd/4th placed team - 7th placed team                      - 

top


Parva liga Play-offs

27 May 2021, Thursday:
12th in Parva liga - 3rd in Vtora liga                     - 

top