OG Kyustendil 2020/21

« OG Kyustendil 2020/21


Podgrupa "Osogovo"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 18:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 - 
Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)                 - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 18:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)       - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    - 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 17 11 3 3 49:20 36 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Ruen (Bogoslov) 17 11 2 4 42:20 35 3. Botev (Lozno) 17 10 2 5 50:27 32 4. Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 17 9 3 5 36:16 30 [*] 5. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 17 9 1 7 39:36 28 6. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 17 8 3 6 37:31 27 7. Struma (Novi chiflik) 17 8 2 7 29:34 26 8. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 17 5 3 9 28:32 18 9. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 17 3 3 11 29:46 12 10. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 17 0 0 17 12:89 0
Notes - Velbazhd (Kyustendil), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga. - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil), 8th; and Osogovo (Bagrentsi), 11th last season; withdraw. - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) joins the group. - On 9 April 2020 Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) is renamed to Strumska slava. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - registered on 8 September 2020, - Ruen (Bogoslov) - registered on 2 October 2020, - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - registered on 8 September 2020. Round 1 6 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 2:1 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 4:1 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 0:2 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 2:0 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno) 3:2 Round 2 13 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 5:1 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 1:5 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 3:0 Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:1 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 1:1 Round 3 20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 5:0 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 5:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 4:1 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:1 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno) 0:2 Round 4 27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Botev (Lozno) 2:1 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 6:2 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 4:2 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 1:1 Round 5 4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:2 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 0:5 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 0:2 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 6:0 Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:2 Round 6 11 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 4:1 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 1:6 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno) 4:2 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 3:2 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:0 Round 7 18 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:5 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 2:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 2:2 Botev (Lozno) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 8:0 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 1:1 Round 8 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno) 1:4 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 6:1 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:3 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 2:0 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:2 Round 9 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 2:2 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 2:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 1:0 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:1 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 7:2 Round 10 7 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev (Lozno) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 3:1 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 6:0 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:0 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 2:0 Round 11 14 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:0 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:5 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno) 1:1 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 3:0 Round 12 21 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 0:2 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) postponed 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:0 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 3:0 Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 3:2 1 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:0 Round 13 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:1 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 8:3 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Lozno) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 4:3 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 0:1 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:1 Round 14 11 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:5 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno) 3:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 1:1 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 2:5 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 3:0 Round 15 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 9:0 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 3:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 3:2 Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 5:3 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:2 Round 16 24 April 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 4:0 25 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:4 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 6:0 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 3:2 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Botev (Lozno) 1:8 Round 12 - postponed match 1 May 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:0 Round 17 9 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:0 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 2:3 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 2:2 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 7:1 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 0:2 Round 18 16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) XXX 4:1 2:1 1:1 4:0 2:0 3:0 -:- 3:0 6:0 2. Ruen (Bogoslov) 3:2 XXX 3:1 2:0 5:1 1:1 0:1 3:0 6:2 7:1 3. Botev (Lozno) 4:3 1:2 XXX 1:0 3:1 5:3 3:0 1:1 3:2 8:0 4. Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 0:2 4:1 -:- XXX 1:0 3:0 3:1 6:0 6:1 5:0 5. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:5 1:0 3:2 3:0 XXX 5:1 3:2 1:3 -:- 8:3 6. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 2:2 0:4 4:2 1:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 4:2 3:0 7:2 7. Struma (Novi chiflik) 4:1 -:- 1:4 1:1 1:5 2:1 XXX 3:2 3:2 1:0 8. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 2:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 0:1 0:2 XXX 2:0 6:0 9. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 1:5 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:2 0:5 2:2 1:0 XXX 9:0 10. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 0:2 0:2 1:8 0:2 1:2 -:- 1:5 2:5 1:6 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Rila"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 21:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi)             - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 21:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           - 
Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo)               - awd 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 21:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Musala 2010 (Rila)            - 
Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 19 13 5 1 61:12 44 [1 1 0 3:0 4] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 18 14 2 2 52:16 44 [0 1 1 0:3 1] 3. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 18 13 4 1 55:11 43 4. Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 18 13 3 2 56:22 42 5. Musala 2010 (Rila) 18 8 3 7 33:39 27 [*] 6. Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 18 8 0 10 42:42 24 7. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 18 6 2 10 37:58 20 8. FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 19 6 1 12 45:54 19 [+] 9. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 18 3 1 14 25:53 10 [2 0 0 10:2 6] 10. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 18 3 1 14 26:82 10 [0 0 2 2:10 0] 11. Botev (Boboshevo) 18 1 2 15 8:51 5 [*] Removed --. Iva (Borovets) 3 0 0 3 0:9 - [*] Removed
Notes - Levski (Kocherinovo), 2nd last season; withdraws. - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) joins the group. - On 19 February 2020 Musala (Rila) is renamed to Musala 2010. The change comes into force with the start of this season. - At the winter break Botev (Boboshevo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) plays its home games in Dzherman. - After round 3 Iva (Borovets) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. - Botev (Boboshevo), - Botev 2009 (Dzherman), - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi). Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 6:2 6 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 2:1 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 4:0 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 2:2 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 3:0 Botev (Boboshevo) - Iva (Borovets) 3:0 awd /annulled/ Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 0:3 awd /annulled/ 13 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:1 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 2:3 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 1:4 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) 2:1 Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 3:1 Round 3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Boboshevo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 0:6 20 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets) 3:0 awd /annulled/ Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 4:2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:2 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 8:0 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:5 Round 4 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) postponed 27 September 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 3:0 Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 7:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) postponed Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) annulled Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) 3:1 22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 3:0 FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:3 Round 5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets) annulled 4 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Boboshevo) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 0:4 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 4:0 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 4:2 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 1:5 Round 6 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:7 11 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Iva (Borovets) annulled Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev (Boboshevo) 3:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 2:1 Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 5:2 in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 1:6 Round 7 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Boboshevo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 1:6 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 1:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 5:1 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 2:3 Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) annulled Round 8 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 2:3 25 October 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Iva (Borovets) annulled Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 2:3 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:4 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 1:1 Botev (Boboshevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 2:2 Round 9 31 October 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 2:10 1 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) annulled Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 1:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:2 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo) postponed Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:1 22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo) 3:2 Round 10 7 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) postponed 8 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Iva (Borovets) annulled Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:3 8 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 0:4 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 7:0 Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 0:3 28 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 1:6 Round 11 14 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 5:0 awd * * - abandoned at the away team's fault. 15 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 5:0 Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 7:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 3:1 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo) 0:1 Iva (Borovets) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) annulled Round 3 - postponed match 22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:5 Round 4 - postponed matches 22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 3:0 FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:3 Round 9 - postponed match 22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo) 3:2 Round 10 - postponed match 28 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 1:6 Round 12 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 4:0 28 February 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 5:3 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:4 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:0 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 5:0 Botev (Boboshevo) bye Round 13 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 10:2 7 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:2 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 4:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Boboshevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:3 awd Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 1:1 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) bye Round 14 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Musala 2010 (Rila) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 4:3 14 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:5 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 7:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Botev (Boboshevo) 3:0 awd Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 1:3 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) bye Round 15 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 0:1 21 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 0:0 Botev (Boboshevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 0:3 awd 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 2:1 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 3:1 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) bye Round 16 27 March 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 5:3 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:0 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 2:2 28 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo) 3:0 awd Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:0 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) bye Round 17 10 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 3:2 11 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:4 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 2:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 1:3 Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:3 awd Musala 2010 (Rila) bye Round 18 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo) 3:0 awd 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 7:3 Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 1:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:5 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 2:9 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) bye Round 19 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 3:1 25 April 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 2:2 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) 3:0 awd 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 4:2 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 7:0 Germaneya (Sapareva banya) bye Round 20 8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 1:0 9 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 2:8 (0:4) Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:3 awd 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:0 Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:0 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) bye Round 21 15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo) - awd 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Musala 2010 (Rila) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) bye Round 22 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - awd 23 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Dzherman: FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) XXX 3:0 1:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 7:3 3:1 7:0 8:0 3:0 --- 2. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 4:2 5:3 7:1 5:0 2:1 -:- 2:1 --- 3. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 3:1 0:0 XXX 0:0 -:- 5:2 7:0 4:0 1:0 7:0 3:0* --- 4. Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 2:2 2:1 1:5 XXX 3:1 6:2 -:- 5:1 4:1 3:2 3:2 (3:0) 5. Musala 2010 (Rila) 0:0 2:3 0:4 -:- XXX 3:1 2:8 4:3 3:0 5:3 3:0* --- 6. Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 0:1 0:1 1:3 0:4 1:2 XXX 5:0* 3:1 4:2 1:0 -:- --- 7. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 1:6 0:5 0:1 0:3 1:2 -:- XXX 2:1 4:0 4:2 3:0* --- 8. FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 -:- 2:2 0:5 1:2 3:4 1:6 XXX 1:0 10:2 3:0* --- 9. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) -:- 0:4 2:3 1:4 0:0 1:3 5:0 2:10 XXX 7:0 0:1 --- 10. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 0:5 1:6 -:- 0:7 2:1 2:9 2:2 2:3 2:3 XXX 3:1 --- 11. Botev (Boboshevo) 0:3* 0:3* 0:6 0:3* 1:1 0:3 2:2 0:4 -:- 0:3* XXX (3:0) 12. Iva (Borovets) --- --- --- --- --- --- (0:3) --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top