OG Kyustendil 2019/20

« OG Kyustendil 2019/20


Podgrupa "Osogovo"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 11 11 0 0 49:5 33 [-] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 11 8 1 2 30:12 25 3. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 11 8 0 3 32:17 24 4. Struma (Novi chiflik) 11 7 0 4 25:15 21 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 5. Botev (Lozno) 11 7 0 4 30:12 21 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 6. Ruen (Bogoslov) 11 6 1 4 31:20 19 7. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 11 5 0 6 29:26 15 8. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 11 4 0 7 16:33 12 9. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 11 3 0 8 15:34 9 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 10. Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) 11 3 0 8 13:30 9 [+] [0 0 1 2:3 0] 11. Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 11 2 0 9 11:34 6 12. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 11 1 0 10 16:59 3
Notes - Velbazhd (Kyustendil), 18th in Yugozapadna Treta liga last season; is relegated to OG Kyustendil. - Kyustendil (Kyustendil), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga. - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) joins OG Kyustendil. - Slavia (Granitsa), 11th last season; withdraws in the week before the start of the season. A new draw for a 12-team schedule is held. The original draw is as follows: 1.Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - 14.bye 2.Struma (Novi chiflik) - 13.Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) 3.Ruen (Bogoslov) - 12.Slavia (Granitsa) 4.Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - 11.Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 5.Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - 10.Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 6.Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - 9.Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 7.Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - 8.Botev (Lozno) Round 1 25 August 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 4:2 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) 2:4 25 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 5:0 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 4:1 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 9:3 Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 5:4 Round 2 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 5:0 1 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:4 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 1:7 Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:3 awd 1 September 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:5 Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 1:2 Round 3 8 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 2:0 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 6:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno) 5:2 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 3:1 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 2:2 Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) 3:0 Round 4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:2 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:2 Botev (Lozno) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 5:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 3:2 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 2:1 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:1 Round 5 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno) 0:1 Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 4:1 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 2:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 4:0 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:3 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) 1:2 Round 6 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) 3:2 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:4 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 4:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 4:0 Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 3:1 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 6:0 Round 7 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 4:1 Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned at the away team's fault. Struma is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno) 0:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 5:1 Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:5 Round 8 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:4 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) 0:2 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 3:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 7:1 at a neutral venue: * Struma (Novi chiflik) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 0:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Struma serving a home match ban. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:5 Round 9 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 0:3 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:3 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 2:5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 3:0 Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno) 0:4 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 3:1 Round 10 2 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 1:2 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:1 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 12:0 Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 0:3 3 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) 4:1 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 4:2 Round 11 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 4:3 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 2:1 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Botev (Lozno) 2:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 2:5 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 0:3 Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:3 Round 12 spring 2020: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Round 13 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno) - Round 14 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Round 15 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Botev (Lozno) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Round 16 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Round 17 Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Round 18 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Round 19 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Round 20 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Round 21 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Round 22 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 3:0 6:0 4:0 -:- -:- 12:0 2. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 2:1 5:0 -:- -:- 3:1 4:0 3. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:3 2:1 XXX -:- 0:1 4:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 4. Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:1 -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 2:0 4:1 4:2 -:- 5. Botev (Lozno) -:- 0:1 -:- 1:2 XXX -:- 3:1 5:0 5:0 -:- -:- 7:1 6. Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:3 2:2 -:- -:- 0:1 XXX 4:2 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 9:3 7. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) -:- -:- 5:4 4:0* -:- -:- XXX 0:3 2:5 3:0 4:1 -:- 8. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) -:- -:- 0:3 0:3 -:- 1:5 -:- XXX 4:1 2:4 3:1 -:- 9. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) -:- 1:4 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:2 1:2 3:2 10. Kyustendil II (Kyustendil) 1:3 0:5 1:2 -:- 0:4 0:3* -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 0:5 -:- 1:4 -:- 2:1 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 12. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) -:- -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- 1:7 0:3 -:- 1:2 5:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Rila"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 11:
Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)       - 
17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 11:
Iva (Borovets) - Musala (Rila)                             - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            - 
17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 11:
Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)           - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                   - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Kocherinovo) 10 7 3 0 33:12 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Botev (Boboshevo) 9 7 2 0 26:6 23 3. Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 9 5 2 2 20:9 17 [+] 4. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 10 5 2 3 22:12 17 5. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 10 5 1 4 29:12 16 [-] 6. Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 10 3 4 3 20:15 13 [*] 7. Musala (Rila) 10 3 2 5 17:25 11 8. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 8 3 1 4 13:20 10 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 9. Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 9 3 1 5 14:17 10 [+][*] [0 0 1 0:1 0] 10. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 10 2 3 5 14:21 9 11. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 9 1 1 7 8:24 4 12. Iva (Borovets) 8 1 0 7 7:50 3 [+]
Notes - Germaneya (Sapareva banya), 17th in Yugozapadna Treta liga last season; is relegated to OG Kyustendil - "Rila". - FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa), 3rd last season; withdraws. - Iva (Borovets), Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) and Goritsa (Ovchartsi) join the group. - On 1 August 2019 Goritsa (Ovchartsi) is renamed to Goritsa 2019. - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol), 8th last season; is renamed to Minyor 2019. Round 1 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 5:2 Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 1:2 1 September 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Musala (Rila) 0:3 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo) 1:2 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 4:1 Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 0:2 Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Kocherinovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 1:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 1:1 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets) 9:0 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 0:1 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:0 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo) 0:3 Round 3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Boboshevo) - Musala (Rila) 4:0 Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 2:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 1:2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo) 1:2 Iva (Borovets) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 1:6 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 2:2 Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 1:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 4:2 Levski (Kocherinovo) - Iva (Borovets) 6:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Musala (Rila) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 2:3 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) postponed Botev (Boboshevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 3:0 Round 5 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Botev (Boboshevo) 1:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 3:2 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Musala (Rila) 4:0 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 1:0 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo) 0:4 Round 6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 2:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 1:0 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets) 5:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Musala (Rila) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 2:5 Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 5:0 Botev (Boboshevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 6:2 Round 7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Musala (Rila) 3:0 Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Boboshevo) postponed 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 4:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 2:2 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 5:0 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo) 0:0 Round 8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 6:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo) 4:4 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:0 Botev (Boboshevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 1:1 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Iva (Borovets) 7:2 Round 9 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 4:1 2 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala (Rila) 0:3 Iva (Borovets) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 0:13 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 1:3 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo) 0:0 3 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) postponed Round 10 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 2:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo) 3:5 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets) postponed 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Musala (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 2:1 Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 2:0 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 2:0 Round 11 16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Iva (Borovets) - Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Round 12 spring 2020: Musala (Rila) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Iva (Borovets) - Round 13 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala (Rila) - Iva (Borovets) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Round 14 Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Iva (Borovets) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Round 15 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Iva (Borovets) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Round 16 Musala (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Round 17 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Musala (Rila) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Round 18 Musala (Rila) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Round 19 Levski (Kocherinovo) - Musala (Rila) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Round 20 Musala (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Round 21 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Round 22 Musala (Rila) - Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev (Boboshevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Kocherinovo) XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:1 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 6:1 2. Botev (Boboshevo) -:- XXX 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- 4:0 6:2 -:- 1:1 5:2 -:- 3. Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 4. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 2:0 4:0 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 7:2 5. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) -:- 1:2 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 6:2 -:- 2:1 2:1 -:- 6. Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) -:- 0:0 0:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 9:0 7. Musala (Rila) 4:4 -:- 2:5 -:- -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 1:1 2:1 -:- 8. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 1:2 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 4:1 0:3 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 9. Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:5 0:3 -:- -:- 1:0 0:0 0:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:0 10. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 0:4 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 4:3 XXX -:- -:- 11. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) -:- -:- 0:3 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 XXX -:- 12. Iva (Borovets) -:- -:- 1:6 -:- 0:13 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 3:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top