Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2002):
« Kupa na BFS 2019/20


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria:  
Northwestern Bulgaria:  
Southwestern Bulgaria:  
Southeastern Bulgaria:  

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.


Final Phase

1/8 finals

Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)12 Montana 1921 (Montana)20
Cherno more (Varna)01 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)20
Sokol (Markovo)00 Botev (Plovdiv)62
Levski (Sofia)1 (3)2 Septemvri (Sofia)2 (5)1 penalties
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)31 CSKA (Sofia)86
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)01 Dunav (Ruse)21
Beroe (Stara Zagora)10 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)33
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)20 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)25

1/4 finals

Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)00 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)23
Botev (Plovdiv)23 Septemvri (Sofia)23
CSKA (Sofia)58 Dunav (Ruse)30
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)20 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)00


Round of 16

                           First Legs

15 October 2019, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:3 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana)       2:0 
in kv.Asparuhovo, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            1:0 
15 October 2019, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         0:2 (0:0) Video
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)       0:5 
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:1 (1:0) Video
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                       1:6 (1:3) 
in Debelets:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav (Ruse)                   1:1 

                           Second Legs

21 October 2019, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       2:1; aggregate score: 2:3 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)            2:0 (0:0); aggregate score: 2:1 Video
21 October 2019, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                         6:0 (3:0); aggregate score: 8:0 Video
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       2:2; aggregate score: 7:2 
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:1 (0:0); penalties: 5:3; aggregate score: 3:3 
in Pancharevo:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                       8:3 (7:0); aggregate score: 14:4 
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Dunav (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                   2:0; aggregate score: 3:1 
5 November 2019, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)          3:1; aggregate score: 6:1 

top


Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

20 November 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           0:0 
20 November 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)     0:3 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       3:3 (2:1) Video
CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav (Ruse)                               8:0 

                           Second Legs

27 November 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Dunav (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia)                               3:5; aggregate score: 3:13 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           0:2; aggregate score: 0:2 
27 November 2019, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     2:0; aggregate score: 5:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       2:2; aggregate score: 5:5 

top


Semi-finals

top


Final

top