Treta liga 2019/20

« Treta liga 2019/20

Bulgaria Severoiztochna Treta liga Severozapadna Treta liga Yugozapadna Treta liga Yugoiztochna Treta liga

Severoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 10:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                   2:5 (1:3) 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                 0:2 (0:1) 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         2:2 (0:1) 
Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)            1:2 (0:0) 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             postponed 
20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 10:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)    1:2 (1:1) 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 9 9 0 0 28:5 27 [-] 2. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 9 6 1 2 29:6 19 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 9 6 1 2 20:10 19 [+] [0 0 1 0:1 0] 4. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 9 6 0 3 15:17 18 5. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 9 5 2 2 17:7 17 6. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 9 4 3 2 18:11 15 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 9 4 1 4 18:21 13 8. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 9 4 0 5 18:25 12 [*] 9. Hitrino (Hitrino) 10 3 1 6 14:20 10 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 10. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 9 3 1 5 11:15 10 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 11. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 9 3 0 6 7:17 9 12. Botev (Novi pazar) 9 0 1 8 7:25 1 13. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 9 0 1 8 5:28 1 --. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - On 22 May 2019 Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) is renamed to Kaliakra 1923. The name change comes into force with the start of this season. - On 7 August 2019 Lokomotiv (Ruse) withdraws due to organizational and financial reasons. ZS Varna is to confirm their withdrawal from the group. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen.

Severozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 11:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  2:1 (1:1) 
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         1:0 
Juventus 95 (Malchika) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)           2:2 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                2:2 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            4:2 (2:2)  /live on Sportal TV/ Video
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Akademik (Svishtov)             1:1 (1:0) 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                     0:2 (0:1) 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 11 9 0 2 28:6 27 [*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 11 7 2 2 25:13 23 3. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 11 6 4 1 21:14 22 4. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 11 6 3 2 28:11 21 5. Drenovets (Drenovets) 11 6 1 4 16:17 19 [+] 6. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 11 4 6 1 19:15 18 7. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 11 4 3 4 13:12 15 8. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 11 3 5 3 16:14 14 9. Akademik (Svishtov) 11 3 4 4 24:20 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 11 3 2 6 13:21 11 11. Kom (Berkovitsa) 11 2 4 5 20:22 10 12. Tryavna (Tryavna) 11 1 5 5 12:19 8 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 11 2 1 8 8:30 7 14. Juventus 95 (Malchika) 11 0 2 9 11:40 2 [+]
Notes - On 8 July 2019 Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo), 2nd last season; and Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo), 1st in OG Gabrovo last season; merge into Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo).

Yugozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 12:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    3:0 (2:0) Video
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)          2:0 (0:0) Video
Septemvri (Simitli) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      2:0 Video
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               2:0 Video
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko)                 3:2 Video
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         1:5 Video
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Chavdar (Etropole)                2:1 Video
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                 3:0 Video
23 October 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST / Round 11:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor (Pernik) 11 9 2 0 25:2 29 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 12 8 1 3 20:7 25 [+] 3. Septemvri (Simitli) 11 6 5 0 20:10 23 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 4. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 11 7 2 2 18:8 23 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 5. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 11 7 1 3 20:15 22 6. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 12 6 3 3 17:6 21 7. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 11 5 3 3 18:13 18 8. Belasitsa (Petrich) 11 5 3 3 13:12 18 9. Bansko (Bansko) 11 3 2 6 12:13 11 10. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 11 3 2 6 17:21 11 11. Chavdar (Etropole) 12 2 4 6 17:19 10 12. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 11 2 4 5 8:13 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 11 2 3 6 4:14 9 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 14. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 10 2 3 5 11:18 9 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 15. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 11 2 3 6 13:28 9 [0 0 1 0:1 0] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 11 1 4 6 7:20 7 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -13 overall GD] 17. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 12 2 1 9 5:26 7 [+] [0 1 0 0:0 1, -21 overall GD]
Notes - On 17 July 2019 newly promoted Chiko Bunara (Byaga) declines participation in Treta liga due to financial constraints. ZS na BFS - Sofia decides that the group remains with 17 teams for this season. - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" st. in Kyustendil.

Yugoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 12:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       5:1 (1:0) 
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Minyor (Radnevo)                2:2 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       3:0 (0:0) Video
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                        3:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)    0:2 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          1:2 (0:1) Video
20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 12:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   2:1 
FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)        1:2 (0:0) 
Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               0:0 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 12 11 0 1 40:8 33 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Sozopol (Sozopol) 12 8 2 2 19:5 26 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 12 8 1 3 24:10 25 4. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 12 7 2 3 20:12 23 5. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 12 6 3 3 28:15 21 6. Gigant (Saedinenie) 12 6 2 4 18:14 20 7. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 12 6 2 4 15:11 20 8. Minyor (Radnevo) 12 4 6 2 16:9 18 9. Atletik (Kuklen) 12 5 1 6 12:14 16 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 10. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 12 4 4 4 19:17 16 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 11. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 12 4 2 6 19:26 14 12. Levski (Karlovo) 12 3 4 5 10:14 13 13. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 12 3 3 6 11:19 12 [+] 14. Nesebar (Nesebar) 12 3 2 7 11:20 11 [-] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15. Karnobat (Karnobat) 12 2 3 7 11:22 9 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 16. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 12 2 3 7 10:28 9 [0 0 1 0:2 0] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. Sokol (Markovo) 12 3 1 8 10:33 7 [*] 18. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 12 1 3 8 10:26 6 [+]
Notes - On 14 June 2019 STK removes Vereya (Stara Zagora) from the group, due to a decision by the Licensing commission from 4 June 2019 g., which entered into force on 13 June 2019. Vereya can enter in Yugoiztochna Treta liga, but doesn't register for participation by the deadline - 13 July 2019. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv. - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" st. in Kazanlak. - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas. - On 11 September 2019 Sokol (Markovo) is deducted 3 points for a no-show without an excusable reason.