Treta liga 2019/20

« Treta liga 2019/20

Bulgaria Severoiztochna Treta liga Severozapadna Treta liga Yugozapadna Treta liga Yugoiztochna Treta liga

Severoiztochna Treta liga


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 13 13 0 0 45:6 39 [-] 2. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 13 8 2 3 34:10 26 3. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 12 8 1 3 22:18 25 4. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 13 6 4 3 20:11 22 5. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 12 6 3 3 22:14 21 [+] 6. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 13 5 3 5 23:27 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 13 5 2 6 16:19 17 8. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 13 4 4 5 24:22 16 [+] 9. Hitrino (Hitrino) 13 4 2 7 16:20 14 10. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 12 3 1 8 9:25 10 11. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 12 1 2 9 9:35 5 12. Botev (Novi pazar) 13 0 2 11 6:39 2 --. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 13 4 1 8 18:34 -- [*] Removed --. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - On 22 May 2019 Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) is renamed to Kaliakra 1923. The name change comes into force with the start of this season. - On 7 August 2019 Lokomotiv (Ruse) withdraws due to organizational and financial reasons. ZS Varna is to confirm their withdrawal from the group. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen. - On 20 November 2019 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled.

Severozapadna Treta liga


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 13 11 0 2 33:8 33 [*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 13 9 2 2 33:13 29 3. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 13 8 4 1 28:15 28 4. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 13 7 4 2 34:13 25 5. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 13 5 7 1 22:16 22 6. Drenovets (Drenovets) 13 6 2 5 19:22 20 [+] 7. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 13 4 5 4 23:19 17 8. Akademik (Svishtov) 13 4 4 5 29:23 16 9. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 13 4 3 6 15:20 15 10. Kom (Berkovitsa) 13 3 4 6 25:26 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 13 3 2 8 13:28 11 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 12. Tryavna (Tryavna) 13 2 5 6 16:24 11 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 13 2 1 10 9:37 7 14. Juventus 95 (Malchika) 13 0 3 10 14:49 3 [+]
Notes - On 8 July 2019 Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo), 2nd last season; and Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo), 1st in OG Gabrovo last season; merge into Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo).

Yugozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

22 February 2020, Saturday / Round 18:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Belasitsa (Petrich)            - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                  - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)       - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)       - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                  - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor (Pernik) 16 12 3 1 33:5 39 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Septemvri (Simitli) 16 11 5 0 29:11 38 3. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 16 10 3 3 26:13 33 4. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 16 10 1 5 28:20 31 5. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 16 8 4 4 22:8 28 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 6. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 16 9 1 6 25:16 28 [+] [0 0 1 1:3 0] 7. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 16 8 3 5 26:19 27 8. Bansko (Bansko) 16 8 2 6 26:16 26 9. Belasitsa (Petrich) 16 6 4 6 19:21 22 10. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 16 5 3 8 12:23 18 11. Chavdar (Etropole) 16 4 5 7 24:25 17 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 12. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 16 5 2 9 28:34 17 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 13. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 16 4 3 9 15:26 15 [1 0 0 1:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 16 4 3 9 18:36 15 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 15. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 16 3 4 9 10:21 13 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 16 1 5 10 9:29 8 17. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 16 2 1 13 9:36 7 [+]
Notes - On 17 July 2019 newly promoted Chiko Bunara (Byaga) declines participation in Treta liga due to financial constraints. ZS na BFS - Sofia decides that the group remains with 17 teams for this season. - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" st. in Kyustendil.

Yugoiztochna Treta liga


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sozopol (Sozopol) 17 13 2 2 33:6 41 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 17 13 1 3 41:12 40 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 17 13 1 3 47:12 40 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 4. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 17 10 2 5 27:18 32 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 5. Gigant (Saedinenie) 17 10 2 5 26:18 32 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 6. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 17 9 2 6 25:15 29 7. Minyor (Radnevo) 17 7 7 3 26:13 28 8. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 17 8 3 6 35:26 27 9. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 17 6 4 7 23:23 22 10. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 17 6 2 9 26:32 20 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 11. Nesebar (Nesebar) 17 6 2 9 19:24 20 [-] [0 0 1 0:2 0] 12. Levski (Karlovo) 17 5 4 8 17:21 19 13. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 17 5 3 9 20:30 18 [+] 14. Atletik (Kuklen) 17 5 1 11 15:28 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15. Sokol (Markovo) 17 5 2 10 18:45 14 [*] 16. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 17 3 3 11 13:37 12 [+] [1 0 0 2:1 3] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 17 3 3 11 13:46 12 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 18. Karnobat (Karnobat) 17 2 4 11 15:33 10
Notes - On 14 June 2019 STK removes Vereya (Stara Zagora) from the group, due to a decision by the Licensing commission from 4 June 2019 g., which entered into force on 13 June 2019. Vereya can enter in Yugoiztochna Treta liga, but doesn't register for participation by the deadline - 13 July 2019. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv. - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" st. in Kazanlak. - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas. - On 11 September 2019 Sokol (Markovo) is deducted 3 points for a no-show without an excusable reason.