OG Dobrich 2019/20

« OG Dobrich 2019/20


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 11 10 0 1 63:4 30 [1 0 1 2:1 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 11 10 0 1 44:10 30 [1 0 1 2:2 3] 3. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 11 10 0 1 47:6 30 [1 0 1 2:3 3] 4. Hristo Botev (Stozher) 11 7 1 3 36:14 22 5. Inter (Dobrich) 11 6 1 4 28:16 19 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 6. FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 11 6 1 4 34:28 19 [+] [0 0 1 0:3 0] 7. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 11 4 1 6 22:31 13 8. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 11 3 2 6 17:29 11 9. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 11 3 0 8 15:40 9 <- 10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 11 2 1 8 9:44 7 11. Partizan (Vasilevo) 11 1 0 10 4:46 3 [+] 12. Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 11 0 1 10 10:61 1 [+]
Notes - Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha), 9th and removed from OG Dobrich - iztok last season; again joins OG Dobrich and is transferred to OG Dobrich - zapad. - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo), 1st in OG Dobrich - zapad last season; is transferred to OG Dobrich - iztok. - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna), Partizan (Vasilevo) and Tsarichino (Tsarichino) join OG Dobrich - iztok. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:1 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 11:3 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 0:3 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 10:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:3 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:0 Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 6:0 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 1:4 Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:3 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:1 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 5:0 Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 9:1 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 5:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 5:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:3 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 0:5 Inter (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:4 Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 4:0 Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 2:2 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 0:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:7 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:2 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 5:1 Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 11:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 4:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 4:1 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:3 Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 2:3 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 7:0 Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:6 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 11:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 0:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 2:0 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:2 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 2:1 Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) postponed Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) postponed Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) postponed Inter (Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) postponed Partizan (Vasilevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:1 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 3:1 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:7 Inter (Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 1:4 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 0:4 Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 1:3 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:1 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 12:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 1:3 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:1 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:3 Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 1:2 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 11:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 4:2 Inter (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 7:2 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 4:1 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:3 Round 10 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 4:1 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich) 3:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:5 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 4:1 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 9:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 3:6 Round 11 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:3 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 1:0 Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:6 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 3:0 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 1:2 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:0 Round 7 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:1 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 3:1 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:7 Inter (Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 1:4 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 0:4 Round 12 7 March 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) annulled Partizan (Vasilevo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) annulled Inter (Dobrich) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled 8 March 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) annulled Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) annulled Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) annulled Round 13 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) annulled Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) annulled Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Inter (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) annulled Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) annulled FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) annulled Round 14 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) annulled Partizan (Vasilevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) annulled Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) annulled Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) annulled Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich) annulled Round 15 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) annulled Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) annulled Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) annulled Inter (Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) annulled Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) annulled Round 16 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) annulled Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) annulled Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) annulled Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich) annulled Partizan (Vasilevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) annulled Round 17 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Inter (Dobrich) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) annulled Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) annulled Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) annulled Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) annulled Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) annulled Round 18 25 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) annulled FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) annulled Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Inter (Dobrich) annulled Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Partizan (Vasilevo) annulled Round 19 2 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) annulled Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) annulled Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) annulled Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) annulled Inter (Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) annulled Round 20 9 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) annulled Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Inter (Dobrich) annulled FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) annulled Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Partizan (Vasilevo) annulled Round 21 16 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) annulled Inter (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) annulled Partizan (Vasilevo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) annulled Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) annulled Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) annulled Round 22 23 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) annulled Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) annulled Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) annulled 24 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich) annulled Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Partizan (Vasilevo) annulled FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) annulled
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) XXX --- --- --- 3:0 11:0 --- --- 6:0 12:0 10:0 9:1 2. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:0 XXX --- --- --- 4:1 --- 6:0 --- --- 7:0 3:1 3. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:2 2:1 XXX 4:1 --- 5:0 --- 11:0 6:1 --- --- --- 4. Hristo Botev (Stozher) 1:4 1:2 --- XXX --- 0:0 --- 4:0 --- --- --- 11:1 5. Inter (Dobrich) --- 1:4 1:4 2:3 XXX --- 7:2 --- --- 3:0 --- --- 6. FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) --- --- --- --- 0:3 XXX 5:1 --- 5:0 2:1 9:0 11:3 7. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:4 3:6 0:3 0:3 --- --- XXX 1:1 4:1 --- --- --- 8. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:2 --- --- --- 0:0 0:1 --- XXX 1:3 --- 5:0 4:0 9. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) --- 1:7 --- 1:3 0:3 --- --- --- XXX --- 2:0 4:1 10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) --- 0:3 0:3 0:5 --- --- 0:7 1:5 4:2 XXX --- --- 11. Partizan (Vasilevo) --- --- 0:3 0:4 0:2 --- 1:2 --- --- 0:1 XXX --- 12. Tsarichino (Tsarichino) --- --- 0:6 --- 0:6 --- 0:2 --- --- 2:2 1:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Druzhba B (Bezmer) 9 9 0 0 38:4 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 9 8 0 1 37:2 24 3. Spartak (Zarnevo) 9 7 0 2 38:9 21 4. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 9 6 0 3 20:21 18 5. Sportist (Stefanovo) 9 4 0 5 21:18 12 6. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 9 3 0 6 9:26 9 7. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 9 2 1 6 8:20 7 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 8. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 9 2 1 6 12:29 7 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 9. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 9 2 0 7 10:26 6 <- [*] 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 9 1 0 8 4:42 3
Notes - Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha), 9th and removed from OG Dobrich - iztok last season; again joins OG Dobrich and is transferred to OG Dobrich - zapad. - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo), 1st in OG Dobrich - zapad last season; is transferred to OG Dobrich - iztok. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:3 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 1:3 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 4:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:2 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 6:1 Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 4:1 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:3 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 4:0 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 2:1 Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 8:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 5:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:2 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 1:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 0:6 Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:3 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:1 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:5 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:7 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 5:0 Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 3:1 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 6:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 4:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 0:4 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 3:0 Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 4:0 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:5 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 3:1 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:5 Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) postponed Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) postponed Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) postponed Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist (Stefanovo) postponed 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:1 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:3 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:3 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:3 Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 4:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 10:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:6 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:2 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 0:7 Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 6:0 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:0 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 7:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:0 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:3 Round 7 - postponed matches 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:1 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:3 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:3 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:3 Round 10 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) annulled Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) annulled Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) annulled Round 11 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) annulled Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sportist (Stefanovo) annulled Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) annulled Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) annulled Round 12 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) annulled Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Spartak (Zarnevo) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) annulled Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) annulled Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) annulled Round 13 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) annulled Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) annulled Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) annulled Round 14 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) annulled Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) annulled Sportist (Stefanovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) annulled Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) annulled Round 15 25 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) annulled Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) annulled Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo) annulled Round 16 2 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo) annulled Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) annulled Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) annulled Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) annulled Round 17 9 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) annulled Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) annulled Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) annulled Round 18 16 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) annulled Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) annulled Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) annulled Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) annulled
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Druzhba B (Bezmer) XXX 1:0 4:1 --- --- --- --- 3:0 3:0 --- 2. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) --- XXX --- 3:1 --- --- 3:0 8:0 4:0 10:0 3. Spartak (Zarnevo) --- 0:1 XXX 6:0 --- --- --- 6:2 5:0 6:1 4. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:7 --- --- XXX 3:2 --- --- --- 3:1 4:0 5. Sportist (Stefanovo) 1:5 0:3 1:3 --- XXX --- --- 7:0 --- --- 6. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:7 0:5 0:5 1:2 1:3 XXX --- --- --- --- 7. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:2 --- 0:6 0:3 1:0 4:0 XXX --- --- --- 8. Vihar (Zheglartsi) --- --- --- 1:3 --- 0:1 1:1 XXX 4:0 4:0 9. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) --- --- --- --- 2:3 0:3 2:1 --- XXX 5:0 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 0:6 --- --- --- 0:4 0:3 3:0 --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top