OG Dobrich 2019/20

« OG Dobrich 2019/20


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 2:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)       - 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)       - 
Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          - 
22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 2:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Inter (Dobrich)                - 
Partizan (Vasilevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                 - 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna)         - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 1 1 0 0 10:0 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 1 1 0 0 11:3 3 [+] 3. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 4. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 . Hristo Botev (Stozher) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 6. Inter (Dobrich) 1 0 1 0 0:0 1 [0 1 0 0:0 1, 0 overall GD, 0 goals scored] . Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1 0 1 0 0:0 1 [0 1 0 0:0 1, 0 overall GD, 0 goals scored] 8. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 . Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 10. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 <- 11. Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 1 0 0 1 3:11 0 [+] 12. Partizan (Vasilevo) 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 [+]
Notes - Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha), 9th and removed from OG Dobrich - iztok last season; again joins OG Dobrich and is transferred to OG Dobrich - zapad. - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo), 1st in OG Dobrich - zapad last season; is transferred to OG Dobrich - iztok. - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna), Partizan (Vasilevo) and Tsarichino (Tsarichino) join OG Dobrich - iztok. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:1 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) 11:3 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 0:3 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 10:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:3 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:0 Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Inter (Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Round 5 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Round 6 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Inter (Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Round 7 Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Inter (Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Round 8 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Inter (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Round 9 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Round 10 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Round 11 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Round 12 spring 2020: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Round 13 Inter (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Round 14 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich) - Round 15 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Round 16 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Round 17 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Round 18 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Inter (Dobrich) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Round 19 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Inter (Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Round 20 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Inter (Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Round 21 Tsarichino (Tsarichino) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Inter (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Round 22 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Tsarichino (Tsarichino) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:0 2. FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:3 -:- 3. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:- -:- 4. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Hristo Botev (Stozher) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Inter (Dobrich) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Tsarichino (Tsarichino) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Partizan (Vasilevo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 2:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                     - 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)               - 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)                - 
22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 2:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                - 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak (Zarnevo) 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 . Sportist (Stefanovo) 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 5. Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 6. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 7. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 . Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 9. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 <- [*] 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 1 0 0 1 1:6 0
Notes - Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha), 9th and removed from OG Dobrich - iztok last season; again joins OG Dobrich and is transferred to OG Dobrich - zapad. - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo), 1st in OG Dobrich - zapad last season; is transferred to OG Dobrich - iztok. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:3 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 1:3 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 4:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:2 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 6:1 Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Round 5 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Round 6 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Round 7 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Round 8 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Round 9 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Round 10 spring 2020: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Round 11 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Round 12 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Round 13 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Round 14 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Round 15 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Round 16 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Round 17 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Round 18 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak (Zarnevo) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 2. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 3. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Sportist (Stefanovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Druzhba B (Bezmer) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Vihar (Zheglartsi) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 8. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top