Elitna grupa (U-15) 2019/20

Detsa (b.2005-06):
« Elitna grupa (U-15) 2019/20

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

24 October 2019, Thursday, 10:00 EEST / Round 10:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 
24 October 2019, Thursday, 10:30 EEST / Round 10:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Levski (Sofia)                  - 
24 October 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EEST / Round 10:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Cherno more (Varna)                    - 
24 October 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST / Round 10:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                    - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                     - 
24 October 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST / Round 10:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 9 9 0 0 39:1 27 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. CSKA (Sofia) 9 6 3 0 20:5 21 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 9 5 3 1 13:2 18 4. Cherno more (Varna) 9 6 0 3 12:15 18 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 9 5 2 2 25:10 17 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 9 5 1 3 11:8 16 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 9 4 3 2 29:10 15 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 20:11 14 9. Natsional (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 16:12 13 10. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 9 3 1 5 17:18 10 11. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 9 3 1 5 10:15 10 12. Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 9 3 1 5 9:18 10 13. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 9 2 2 5 11:21 8 14. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 8:22 7 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Asti AB (Haskovo) 9 0 1 8 5:31 1 [+] 16. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 9 0 0 9 4:50 0
Notes - Asti AB (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo. - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games in Debelets - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Belite orli" st. in Pleven. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 24 August 2019, Saturday, 09:18 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:2 (2:1) * Video [1:0 Martin Draganov 9', 1:1 Hristo Tsvetkov 22'-pen, 2:1 Martin Draganov 30', 2:2 Atanas Yankov 65', 3:2 Martin Draganov 67'] * - scheduled for 09:00 EEST, started 18' late due to the doctor being late. 24 August 2019, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Rosen Marinov 44', 2:0 Ivan Neshkov 51'] 24 August 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Vasil Toshev 1'] 24 August 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 (2:0) [1:0 Hristo Georgiev 13', 2:0 Kaloyan Petkov 33'] 24 August 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:6 (0:3) [0:1 Lyubomir Todorov 3', 0:2 Simeon Vasilev 23', 0:3 Lyubomir Todorov 26', 0:4 Kostadin Kalchev 37', 0:5 Viktor Vasilev 41', 0:6 Viktor Dobrev 59'-pen] 24 August 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (0:0) [0:1 Kristiyan Ivanov 54', 0:2 Deyvid Lukanov 58', 1:2 Plamen Ivanov 70'] 24 August 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) [0:1 Martin Georgiev 25', 0:2 Mario Mihov 44', 0:3 Mihail Mihov 53'] 25 August 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Round 2 28 August 2019, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 28 August 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:1 (3:1) [1:0 Stilyan Krastev 3', 1:1 Yasen Tsvetanov 21', 2:1 Bozhidar Mitev 22', 4:1 Dimitar Filipov 24',56'] Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 (2:0) [1:0 Kristiyan Ivanov 7', 2:0 Deyvid Lukanov 24'] Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:10 (1:4) [1:0 Tsvetan Tsvetanov 5', 1:1 Zhuliyan Ivanov 22', 1:2 Atanas Kilov 25', 1:3 Georgi Dzhikov 28', 1:4 Zhuliyan Ivanov 29', 1:5 Atanas Kilov 38', 1:6 Stefan Traykov 46', 1:7 Mert Durmush 51', 1:8 Stefan Traykov 58', 1:9 Atanas Kilov 61', 1:10 Stefan Traykov 71'] 28 August 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:2 (1:2) [0:1 Martin Penchov 1', 0:2 Andrey Tsoy 2', 1:2 Martin Georgiev 20'-pen, 2:2 Borislav Marinov 51'] 28 August 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 (0:1) [0:1 Mert Ibryam 28', 2:1 Pavel Kochev 41',43'; 2:2 Daniel Madzharov 51'] Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:1 (1:1) [0:1 Radostiyan Dimitrov 28', 1:1 Sali Sadakov 30', 2:1 Aleksandar Petrov 54'] 28 August 2019, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 7:0 (2:0) [1:0 Viktor Dobrev 2', 2:0 Georgi Korichkov 21', 3:0 Antoan Stoyanov 38', 4:0 Simeon Vasilev 42', 5:0 Viktor Vasilev 45', 6:0 Simeon Vasilev 61', 7:0 Lyubomir Todorov 66'] Round 3 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Petar Kirev 17', 1:1 Atanas Kilov 41'] 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Aleksandar Valchev 23', 2:0 Yasen Tsvetanov 60'-pen] [sent off: Konstantin Nikolov (Chm) 44', Konstantin Grahlyov (Chm) 59'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) Video [0:1 Lyubomir Todorov 67'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) [0:1 Roberto Raychev 57', 0:2 Martin Georgiev 62'-pen] 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:1 (0:1) [0:1 Nikola Atanasov 6', 1:1 Martin Ganchev 40', 2:1 Petar Stefanov 53'] 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Denis Martinov 18', 2:0 Nikolay Iv.Nikolov 55', 3:0 Radostiyan Dimitrov 63'] 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Hristo P.Georgiev 51'] 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Asti AB (Haskovo) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Georgi Ang.Dimitrov 36', 2:0 Kristian Georgiev 67', 3:0 Georgi Ang.Dimitrov 68'] [sent off: Georgi Kinev (A) 65'] Round 4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Radoslav Petrov 9', 2:0 Deyvid Lukanov 44'] in Pancharevo: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) [2:0 Georgi Ang.Dimitrov 35',41'] 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) Video [1:0 Viktor Vasilev 9', 2:0 Petko Panayotov 45'] [sent off: Georgi Korichkov (Lev) 73'] Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:5 (1:1) [1:0 Radoslav Kalev 6', 1:1 Kaloyan Strinski 27', 1:3 Kaloyan Petkov 50',60'; 1:4 Stiliyan Rangelov 65', 1:5 Aleksandar Popdimitrov 67'] 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:2 (2:0) [2:0 Nikola Atanasov 16',33'; 2:1 Asen Mitkov 40', 2:2 Martin Draganov 51'] 14 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Denislav Petkov 50'-pen] 14 September 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) [0:1 Denis Dzhordzhevich 31', 0:3 Roberto Raychev 38',66'] 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 3: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (0:0) [1:0 Petar Kirev 38', 2:0 Georgi Karaivanov 50', 3:0 Vasil Toshev 60'] Round 5 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 (1:3) [0:1 Nasko Tsekov 10', 0:3 Kristian Grozdanov 21',27'; 1:3 Atanas Atanasov 28', 1:4 Kristian Grozdanov 55'] Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:0 (3:0) Video [1:0 Bozhidar Siderov 5', 2:0 Martin Penchov 9', 3:0 Andrey Tsoy 33', 4:0 Asen Mitkov 62', 5:0 Martin Penchov 70'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Simeon Vasilev 65'] 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Konstantin Tonchev 33'-pen, 2:0 Yasen Tsvetanov 62'-pen] 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Stanislav Doshev 35'] 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Asti AB (Haskovo) 5:1 (2:0) [1:0 Atanas Kilov 26', 2:0 Mert Durmush 35', 3:0 Stefan Traykov 43', 4:0 Atanas Kilov 50', 4:1 Hilmi Rashid 58', 5:1 Mihail Tsonev 65'] 18 September 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Ali Ayvazov 33', 0:2 Sali Sadakov 49'] Round 6 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 3: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 (1:0) [2:0 Petar Kirev 9',45'; 3:0 Georgi Karaivanov 52', 4:0 Yoan-Anis Kirov 69'] 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (0:0) [1:0 Plamen Petrov 39'-og, 1:1 Ventsislav Belchev 66', 2:1 Kristiyan Evd.Ivanov 70'] 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 (1:1) [1:0 Dimitar Filipov 29', 1:1 Evgeni Georgiev 30'] [sent off: Nikola Atanasov (Ch) 14', Mario Mihov (S) 47'] Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:4 (1:2) [1:0 Iliyan Iliev 2', 1:1 Momchil Emilev 6', 1:2 Yan-Henrique Atanasov 10', 1:3 Svetoslav Filipov 54', 1:4 Kaloyan K.Ivanov 55'] 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 (0:1) [0:1 Antoan Stoyanov 29', 0:2 Viktor Vasilev 43', 0:3 Simeon Vasilev 47', 0:4 Antoan Stoyanov 55'] [sent off: Boyan Ivanov (L) 41'] 22 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Vasil Vasilev 12'] CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Nasko Tsekov 18', 3:0 Georgi Ang.Dimitrov 36',47'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 4:1 (3:1) [0:1 Kristian Todorov 6', 1:1 Stefan Traykov 15', 2:1 Aleksandar Petrov 29', 3:1 Stefan Traykov 32', 4:1 Mihail Tsonev 43'] Round 7 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 (0:1) [0:1 Georgi Dimitrov 30', 0:3 Konstantin Yordanov 49',56'-pen; 1:3 Aleksandar Valchev 68'] 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 14:0 (8:0) Video [2:0 Asen Mitkov 2',4'; 3:0 Dimitar Petrov 10', 4:0 Andrey Tsoy 14', 5:0 Martin Penchov 21', 6:0 Andrey Tsoy 30', 7:0 Martin Penchov 31', 8:0 Andrey Tsoy 32', 9:0 Martin Penchov 43', 10:0 Hristo Gruev 46', 11:0 Stilyan Stoychev 54', 12:0 Dimitar Petrov 62', 13:0 Andrey Tsoy 65', 14:0 Martin Penov 68'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (0:0) [0:1 Tolga Myurvet 38', 0:2 Radoslav Petrov 67', 1:2 Denis Dzhordzhevich 70'] 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (0:0) [1:0 Hristiyan Atanasov 59'-pen, 1:2 Stefan Traykov 62',74'-pen] Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Petar Atanasov 36'] Levski (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 10:1 (3:0) [2:0 Lyubomir Todorov 3',19'; 5:0 Simeon Vasilev 26',36',43'; 6:0 Antoan Stoyanov 47', 6:1 Bozhidar Mitev 51', 7:1 Kostadin Kalchev 57', 8:1 Viktor Dobrev 58', 9:1 Viktor Vasilev 60', 10:1 Georgi Korichkov 64'] 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo) 6:1 (3:0) [1:0 Nikolay Iv.Nikolov 7', 2:0 Denis Martinov 11'-pen, 3:0 Radostiyan Dimitrov 13', 5:0 Martin Yankov 46',53'; 6:0 Tsvetomir Nedkov 65', 6:1 Pavel Kochev 72'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Stanislav Doshev 66'] [sent off: Chavdar Blagov (L) 41'] Round 8 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) [0:1 Lyubomir Todorov 15', 0:2 Kostadin Kalchev 28', 0:3 Antoan Stoyanov 42', 0:4 Lyubomir Todorov 55'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Daniel Kokov 53'] 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 (0:1) [0:1 Ivan Sulev 15', 1:1 Radoslav Kalev 48', 1:2 Daniel Madzharov 59', 1:3 Atanas Yankov 67'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:1 (3:0) [1:0 Atanas Kilov 8', 2:0 Mihail Tsonev 16', 3:0 Stefan Traykov 21', 3:1 David Zafirov 58'] 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Bozhidar Mitev 11'] 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: in Pancharevo: CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:1 (1:1) [0:1 Momchil Emilev 30', 1:1 Kristian Ed.Georgiev 35'] 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 5:1 (1:1) [1:0 Sali Sadakov 12', 1:1 Evgeni Georgiev 35', 2:1 Sali Sadakov 42', 3:1 Ivan Nedelchev 66', 5:1 Tsvetomir Todorov 68',70'] Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 (1:1) [0:1 Kaloyan Petkov 5', 1:1 Dimitar Kolev 23', 2:1 Radostiyan Dimitrov 53', 3:1 Atanas Atanasov 63'] [sent off: Dimo Dimchev (N) 40'] Round 9 9 October 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 7:0 (3:0) [1:0 Roberto Raychev 3', 2:0 Borislav Marinov 19', 3:0 Roberto Raychev 32', 5:0 Borislav Marinov 42',48'-pen; 7:0 Kristiyan Velichkov 49',54'] 9 October 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:3) [0:1 Georgi Karaivanov 13', 0:2 Stivan Valchev 16', 0:3 Georgi Karaivanov 35'] 9 October 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:0 (4:0) Video [1:0 Kostadin Kalchev 5', 2:0 Simeon Vasilev 14', 3:0 Kostadin Kalchev 33', 4:0 Viktor Vasilev 35'] 9 October 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 (1:1) Video [0:1 Georgi Ang.Dimitrov 13', 1:1 Martin Penchov 25', 2:1 Andrey Tsoy 46', 2:2 Velin Vasilev 69'] 9 October 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Asti AB (Haskovo) 6:1 (4:1) [1:0 Kubrat Komsalov 16', 1:1 Hilmi Rashid 17', 2:1 Kaloyan Petkov 21', 3:1 Kubrat Komsalov 25', 4:1 Bozhidar Krivoshiev 33', 5:1 Kaloyan Strinski 62', 6:1 Kubrat Komsalov 69'] Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:1 (1:1) [0:1 Radostiyan Dimitrov 6', 1:1 Kristiyan Yank.Petrov 9'] Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Petar Stefanov 5', 2:0 Svetoslav Filipov 65'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (1:1) [1:0 Dimitar Filipov 28', 1:1 Radoslav Petrov 35', 1:2 Plamen Arshev 36'] Round 10 24 October 2019, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 24 October 2019, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Levski (Sofia) - 24 October 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - 24 October 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 24 October 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Round 11 31 October 2019, Thursday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 31 October 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 31 October 2019, Thursday, 12:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - 31 October 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Round 12 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 13 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Round 14 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Round 15 30 November 2019, Saturday: Botev (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 16 22 February 2020, Saturday: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 17 29 February 2020, Saturday: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 18 4 March 2020, Wednesday: Asti AB (Haskovo) - CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 19 7 March 2020, Saturday: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 20 14 March 2020, Saturday: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Round 21 18 March 2020, Wednesday: Levski (Sofia) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 22 21 March 2020, Saturday: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 23 4 April 2020, Saturday: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Round 24 16 April 2020, Thursday: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Round 25 25 April 2020, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 26 2 May 2020, Saturday: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 27 9 May 2020, Saturday: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Round 28 16 May 2020, Saturday: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 29 23 May 2020, Saturday: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Asti AB (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Round 30 30 May 2020, Saturday: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 7:0 10:1 -:- -:- -:- 2. CSKA (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 3:0 2:0 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 1:0 -:- 4. Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 2:1 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 5:1 -:- 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 5:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 2:2 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 14:0 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 9. Natsional (Sofia) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 1:2 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 6:1 -:- 10. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- 1:4 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 3:0 11. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 12. Spartak 1919 (Pleven) -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 2:0 0:2 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 13. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 2:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 14. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:6 1:3 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 15. Asti AB (Haskovo) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 16. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:10 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 1:3 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top