Detsa (b.2004-05):
« Elitna grupa (U-15) 2018/19

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     30   25   2   3   95:17   77  Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. CSKA (Sofia)                       30   22   6   2   73:20   72           
 3. Septemvri (Sofia)                  30   17   8   5   62:22   59           
 4. Botev (Plovdiv)                    30   17   5   8   72:35   56           
 5. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          30   16   6   8   60:25   54           
 6. Cherno more (Varna)                30   15   5  10   55:35   50           
 7. Spartak 1919 (Pleven)              30   14   5  11   66:49   47           
 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               30   12   8  10   45:35   44           
 9. Natsional (Sofia)                  30   12   7  11   53:45   43           
10. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                30   12   5  13   40:52   41           
11. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           30   11   5  14   44:40   38           
12. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           30    8   9  13   39:48   33           
13. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         30    5   5  20   25:52   20           
14. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           30    3   8  19   19:82   17           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Botev (Vratsa)                     30    2   6  22   29:116  12  Relegated
16. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              30    3   2  25   15:119  11  Relegated

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - baza "Beroe" /st."Lokomotiv"/, Stara Zagora;
    - Botev (Vratsa) - st."Hristo Botev", Vratsa;
    - Botev (Plovdiv) - "Botev 1912" complex, kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv;
    - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - st."Trace arena", kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora;
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba" - artificial field, Dobrich;
    - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - in Debelets;
    - Levski (Sofia) - st."Vivakom arena Georgi Asparuhov" - auxiliary field, Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - st."Lokomotiv" - auxiliary field, Plovdiv;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - "Gnezdo na orli" complex, Razgrad;
    - Natsional (Sofia) - st."NSA", Sofia;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia;
    - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - st."Slavia" - auxiliary field, Sofia;
    - Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - st."Belite orli", Pleven;
    - CSKA (Sofia) - in Pancharevo;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - st."Chernomorets", Burgas.

                           Round 1

28 August 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Nesin Salim 34', 0:2 Petko Ang.Petkov 64']
  [sent off: Nesin Salim (L) 48']
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:5 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Radoslav Petrov 18', 0:3 Georgi Atanasov 25',41'; 0:4 Martin Zimbilev 46',
   0:5 Viktor Atanasov 67']
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nasko Kehayov 46', 1:1 Nikolay Zlatev 48']
28 August 2018, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia)                 0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Kristian Iv.Ivanov 6']
28 August 2018, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    0:0 
28 August 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)     5:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Martin Dimitrov 5', 1:1 Preslav Slavkov 18', 3:1 Hristo Georgiev 32',41';
   4:1 Mihail Tsonev 47', 5:1 Hristo Georgiev 60']
4 September 2018, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Rumen Rangelov 41', 0:2 Georgi Shopov 56', 1:2 Kaloyan Nenchev 66']
4 September 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia)                      2:5 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Kiril Velikov 3', 0:2 Martin Vlaevski 6', 1:2 Boris Dimitrov 35',
   1:3 Pavel Zhabov 39', 1:4 Martin Vlaevski 46', 1:5 Yoan Bornosuzov 65',
   2:5 Asen Rusinov 68']

                           Round 2

8 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)               2:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            2:2 
CSKA (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                 1:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:1 
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              1:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)         5:0 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa)                     5:2 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:1 

                           Round 3

15 September 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     4:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia)                    1:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      4:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     1:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              0:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna)          0:3 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - CSKA (Sofia)                   1:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                 1:3 

                           Round 4

22 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            3:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                         10:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)             1:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:4 
Levski (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)               4:1 
Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                 3:2 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           3:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          3:3 

                           Round 5

29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   2:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      0:3 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       2:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:1 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         1:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia)            1:0 
in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                        1:0 

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia)              0:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                    5:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                3:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                 1:3 
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             1:2 (1:0) 
Natsional (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              4:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    4:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)              2:2 

                           Round 7

13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)         0:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:0 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:5 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          3:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:1 
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          4:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                11:0 

                           Round 8

21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:2 
Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   2:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                  0:2 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     1:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                   5:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:4 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          0:6 
25 October 2018, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           6:0 

                           Round 9

2 November 2018, Friday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            3:0 (0:0) 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        2:0 (1:0) 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                11:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                       3:0 (2:0) 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa)                    2:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv)              0:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       1:3 

                           Round 10

7 November 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   1:5 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                0:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                   1:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                4:1 (3:0) 
Botev (Vratsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)               1:3 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)             1:3 
7 November 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)              2:1 
7 November 2018, Wednesday, 12:30 EET:
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                1:0 

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   4:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Vratsa)                 1:1 
Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             1:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                            3:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            4:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     4:1 (3:1) 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          2:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)        6:1 

                           Round 12

14 November 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           0:4 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)                     3:5 (1:2) Video
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)          2:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     1:1 
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                 1:1 
14 November 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia)                  6:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia)                 1:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                             0:7 

                           Round 13

18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia)            0:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa)                      1:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)          2:0 Video
18 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                      4:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          1:0 (0:0) Video
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               1:2 
Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              1:1 

                           Round 14

23 November 2018, Friday, 12:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:1 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        2:1 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              3:0 (0:0) Video
25 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                2:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia)                       0:2 (0:1) Video
Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia)                           2:3 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)               0:2 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                   0:1 

                           Round 15

1 December 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:0 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)          1:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)          3:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            1:1 
Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                        2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)               2:2 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                    7:1 
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           0:0 

                           Round 16

23 February 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            1:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 postponed * 
* - postponed due to snowy pitch.
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 3:0 
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                      4:2 * 
* - the match starts with a delay, due to the pitch being cleared of snow.
23 February 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    4:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa)                6:0 
24 February 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     1:0 
25 February 2019, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:1 
27 February 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Natsional (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                12:0 

                           Round 17

2 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)                 0:2 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:0 (0:0) Video
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         0:5 
Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     0:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                2:1 (1:1) Video
2 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna)               2:0 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia)              2:3 (1:2) Video

                           Round 18

6 March 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      1:0 (0:0) Video
6 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              3:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:0 
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                   2:0 (1:0) 
6 March 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     0:0 Video
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                 0:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                    2:1 
6 March 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          2:0 

                           Round 19

10 March 2019, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia)               0:1 
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             3:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           2:0 (1:0) Video
10 March 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          0:7 (0:5) Video
10 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia)                 0:2 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          0:1 

                           Round 20

15 March 2019, Friday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   2:0 (2:0) Video
16 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            0:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 7:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:2 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                      2:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:0 
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  0:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)         2:2 (1:1) Video

                           Round 21

30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:0 Video
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             1:1 (0:0) 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              3:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Natsional (Sofia)              1:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa)                    2:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              0:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    0:4 

                           Round 22

6 April 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      2:1 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:0 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 1:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:3 (1:0) Video
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         1:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               6:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)          2:6 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      4:0 

                           Round 23

20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      4:0 (1:0) Video
CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                  1:0 (0:0) 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:2 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                        5:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          3:0 Video
20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   1:3 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia)                   3:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)     0:4 

                           Round 24

25 April 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            2:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                    4:5 
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:1 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)              2:1 (0:0) Video
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                       0:1 (0:0) 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           4:0 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 13:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:1 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       3:0 

                           Round 25

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                3:0 (2:0) Video
Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                1:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Vratsa)               1:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              3:0 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                   3:1 (1:1) 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)             3:0 

                           Round 26

5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:3 
Botev (Vratsa) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 1:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia)             3:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)          0:2 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                            2:1 (1:0) Video
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna)            2:4 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     0:3 

                           Round 27

8 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           2:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     1:3 
8 May 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                             8:1 
8 May 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  4:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)     1:2 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                 4:1 (2:1) Video
12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          1:1 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 3:0 

                           Round 28

18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            2:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       0:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna)                      2:6 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          1:2 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)               0:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:1 (0:1) Video
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Natsional (Sofia)              2:1 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:1 

                           Round 29

23 May 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)      2:0 (0:0) 
24 May 2019, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                0:0 
Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       3:6 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                          10:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               6:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                   4:1 (1:1) 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Septemvri (Sofia)              1:4 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)        1:1 

                           Round 30

1 June 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          2:0 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         10:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:1 (1:0) 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:0 
in Maglizh:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:13 
Botev (Vratsa) - Natsional (Sofia)                        3:3 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               1:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           4:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 1:2 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 4:1 2:0 4:0 3:0 4:1 4:1 7:0 10:0 7:1 2. CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 4:2 3:0 4:1 1:1 4:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 8:1 4:0 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 1:1 XXX 0:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 5:0 11:0 4. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 2:1 1:3 XXX 1:0 3:5 5:1 0:0 0:2 4:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 4:1 10:0 2:0 5. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 0:2 1:1 2:2 XXX 4:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 6:0 5:0 6. Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:0 XXX 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 4:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 6:0 7. Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:0 2:5 3:0 1:3 1:2 2:0 XXX 0:0 0:2 1:2 2:0 3:2 2:1 10:0 2:0 3:0 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:3 0:1 0:0 4:2 1:2 1:0 2:2 XXX 6:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 6:0 5:2 3:0 9. Natsional (Sofia) 0:1 1:0 0:0 3:6 1:1 2:1 3:2 4:1 XXX 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 4:0 2:0 12:0 10. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 0:4 2:3 0:0 0:4 1:3 0:2 2:2 1:5 XXX 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 6:1 11. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:5 0:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 2:3 3:0 XXX 2:0 1:1 0:1 11:0 3:0 12. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:4 2:6 4:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:3 13. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:3 0:4 0:3 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:2 1:2 0:4 XXX 5:1 1:1 6:1 14. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:5 1:1 1:4 1:2 0:0 1:1 3:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:3 1:0 XXX 1:1 1:1 15. Botev (Vratsa) 2:3 0:7 2:4 0:7 0:2 2:6 4:5 0:2 3:3 0:3 1:0 1:3 1:3 1:1 XXX 5:1 16. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0:13 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:5 0:2 1:3 0:2 0:1 0:5 0:6 0:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group promotion play-offs

Southeastern Bulgaria
First preliminary round 29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: in Kazanlak: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol) 11:0 at a neutral venue: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 6:0 Second preliminary round 4 June 2019, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: in Straldzha: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:1 Final 9 June 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Samuilovo: Asti AB (Haskovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:0
Finals
16 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Balgarovo: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Asti AB (Haskovo) 1:2 (1:1) Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye top