« OG Sliven 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Current matches:

10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 8:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 3:3 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)            1:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 8:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)  0:0 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)         5:2 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)           8    7   1   0   29:7    22 [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Korten 2012 (Korten)                8    4   2   2   28:15   14    
 3. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)           7    4   1   2   20:12   13     [1 1 0  2:1  4]
 4. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)        8    4   1   3   20:8    13     [0 1 1  1:2  1]
 5. Samuil (Samuilovo)                  8    4   0   4   20:17   12    
 6. Balkan (Tvarditsa)                  7    2   2   3   29:24    8    
 7. Levski 2018 (Mladovo)               7    1   0   6   11:50    3 [+]
 8. Palankite (Byala palanka)           7    0   1   6    6:30    1    

Notes
  - Standart (Shivachevo), 4th last season; withdraws.
  - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) and Levski 2018 (Mladovo) join the group.

                           Round 1

21 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 5:4 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Samuil (Samuilovo)            3:0 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  2:1 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)         postponed 

                           Round 2

30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)            3:6 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)      5:1 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)            4:0 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)          6:3 

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)       2:0 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)            2:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)     4:1 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                1:7 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)          0:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)               13:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Samuil (Samuilovo)         4:2 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)     2:0 

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Korten 2012 (Korten)          1:4 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                   2:4 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  1:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)         1:7 

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)             11:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)     7:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)         4:0 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)            2:3 

                           Round 7

1 November 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            postponed 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 1:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)         1:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  0:6 

                           Round 8

10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 3:3 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)            1:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)  0:0 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)         5:2 

                           Round 9

17 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)             - 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)           - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)       - 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Samuil (Samuilovo)             - 

                           Round 10

24 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Palankite (Byala palanka)             - 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)                 - 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)        - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)      - 

                           Round 11

spring 2019:
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          - 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 - 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)      - 
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)           - 

                           Round 12

Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)   - 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Palankite (Byala palanka)           - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)          - 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                    - 

                           Round 13

Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          - 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)             - 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)               - 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)      - 

                           Round 14

Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)   - 
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)          - 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                  - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)             - 

                           Round 15

Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          - 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)        - 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Palankite (Byala palanka)             - 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)             - 

                           Round 16

Samuil (Samuilovo) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)                 - 
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)      - 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          - 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)           - 

                           Round 17

Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)               - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)             - 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)   - 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Samuil (Samuilovo)             - 

                           Round 18

Palankite (Byala palanka) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)          - 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          - 
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)      - 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                  - 

                           Round 19

Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)   - 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)           - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)             - 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 - 

                           Round 20

Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)       - 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)      - 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                  - 
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)             - 

                           Round 21

Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)          - 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                    - 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Palankite (Byala palanka)           - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)   - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) XXX -:- 4:1 1:0 3:0 -:- -:- 7:1 XXX --- -:- --- --- -:- --- -:- 2. Korten 2012 (Korten) 0:0 XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 5:4 11:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- --- --- --- --- -:- 3. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) -:- 6:3 XXX 2:1 2:3 -:- -:- 2:0 --- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- --- --- 4. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) -:- -:- 0:0 XXX 4:2 4:0 5:1 -:- -:- -:- --- XXX --- --- -:- -:- 5. Samuil (Samuilovo) 1:3 1:0 -:- -:- XXX 2:4 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- --- -:- XXX --- -:- --- 6. Balkan (Tvarditsa) 3:6 3:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 13:2 -:- --- -:- --- -:- -:- XXX --- -:- 7. Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 1:5 -:- 1:7 -:- 1:7 -:- XXX 5:2 -:- -:- -:- --- --- -:- XXX --- 8. Palankite (Byala palanka) -:- 1:4 -:- 0:6 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX --- --- -:- --- -:- --- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top