« OG Sliven 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          - 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)               - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET / Round 13:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)      - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
at a neutral venue: *
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)             - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Samuil serving a home match ban.

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)          12   10   2   0   41:7    32 [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          12    7   1   4   35:21   22    
 3. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)       12    6   3   3   28:9    21    
 4. Samuil (Samuilovo)                 12    6   2   4   32:23   20    
 5. Korten 2012 (Korten)               12    5   2   5   31:31   17    
 6. Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 12    4   3   5   41:34   15    
 7. Levski 2018 (Mladovo)              12    2   0  10   20:69    6 [+]
 8. Palankite (Byala palanka)          12    1   1  10   15:49    4    

Notes
  - Standart (Shivachevo), 4th last season; withdraws.
  - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) and Levski 2018 (Mladovo) join the group.

                           Round 1

21 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 5:4 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Samuil (Samuilovo)            3:0 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  2:1 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)         postponed 
8 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)         5:2 

                           Round 2

30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)            3:6 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)      5:1 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)            4:0 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)          6:3 

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)       2:0 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)            2:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)     4:1 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                1:7 

                           Round 4

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)          0:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)               13:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Samuil (Samuilovo)         4:2 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)     2:0 

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Korten 2012 (Korten)          1:4 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                   2:4 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  1:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)         1:7 

                           Round 6

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)             11:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)     7:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)         4:0 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)            2:3 

                           Round 7

1 November 2018, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            postponed 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 1:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)         1:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  0:6 
8 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            3:1 

                           Round 8

10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 3:3 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)            1:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)  0:0 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)         5:2 

                           Round 9

17 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)            3:0 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          0:6 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)      0:4 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Samuil (Samuilovo)            1:3 

                           Round 10

24 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Palankite (Byala palanka)            7:1 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)                6:2 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)       postponed 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)     0:2 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)       3:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

8 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)         5:2 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

8 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            3:1 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)       3:0 

                           Round 11

9 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                3:0 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)     2:4 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)          7:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)         1:1 * 
* - Samuil is banned with playing 4 home games at a neutral venue due to a
    match official being hit.

                           Round 12

16 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)  0:0 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Palankite (Byala palanka)          3:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)         4:2 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                   2:2 

                           Round 13

23 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          - 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)               - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)      - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
at a neutral venue: *
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)             - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Samuil serving a home match ban.

                           Round 14

30 March 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                  - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)             - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)          - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)   - 

                           Round 15

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          - 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)        - 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
at a neutral venue: *
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)             - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Samuil serving a home match ban.
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Palankite (Byala palanka)             - 

                           Round 16

13 April 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)      - 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)           - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
at a neutral venue: *
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)                 - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Samuil serving a home match ban.
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          - 

                           Round 17

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)               - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)             - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)   - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Samuil (Samuilovo)             - 

                           Round 18

27 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)      - 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)          - 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
at a neutral venue: *
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Samuil serving a home match ban.
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                  - 

                           Round 19

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)           - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)             - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)   - 
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 - 

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)      - 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                  - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)             - 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo)       - 

                           Round 21

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven)          - 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Palankite (Byala palanka)           - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                    - 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)   - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Cherveni voyvodi (Sliven) XXX 4:1 1:0 3:0 7:0 3:0 -:- 7:1 XXX -:- --- --- --- -:- --- -:- 2. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 0:2 XXX 2:1 2:3 6:3 -:- 4:2 2:0 --- XXX -:- -:- --- -:- --- --- 3. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 0:0 0:0 XXX 4:2 3:0 4:0 5:1 -:- -:- --- XXX --- -:- --- -:- -:- 4. Samuil (Samuilovo) 1:3 -:- 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:4 6:2 4:0 -:- --- -:- XXX -:- --- -:- --- 5. Korten 2012 (Korten) 0:0 0:6 2:0 -:- XXX 5:4 11:0 3:0 -:- -:- --- --- XXX --- --- -:- 6. Balkan (Tvarditsa) 3:6 3:1 -:- 2:2 3:3 XXX 13:2 7:1 --- --- -:- -:- -:- XXX --- -:- 7. Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 1:5 1:7 0:4 1:7 -:- 3:0 XXX 5:2 -:- -:- --- --- -:- -:- XXX --- 8. Palankite (Byala palanka) -:- 2:4 0:6 1:3 1:4 2:2 5:2 XXX --- -:- --- -:- --- --- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top