OG Silistra 2018/19

« OG Silistra 2018/19


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         20   17   2   1   54:8    53  Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vihar (Lyuben)                     20   16   3   1   63:21   51  3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Chernolik (Chernolik)              20   10   6   4   48:26   36           
 4. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                20    9   3   8   31:23   30           
 5. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               20    8   5   7   44:32   29           
 6. Galaktika (Chernik)                20    9   1  10   23:29   28           
 7. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               20    7   3  10   43:43   24           
 8. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              20    7   1  12   22:48   22           
 9. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           20    4   4  12   21:54   16           
10. Relaks (Oven)                      20    3   4  13   25:47   13           
11. Vihar (Boil)                       20    3   2  15   21:64   11           

Notes
  - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 0:1 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                      3:2 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik)                4:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          postponed 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Relaks (Oven)                     1:2 
12 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          6:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 2

8 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven)                6:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              1:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             0:2 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)          1:2 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                4:1 
Galaktika (Chernik)                                       bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

12 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          6:0 

                           Round 3

15 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               postponed 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil)                       1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              0:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik)               3:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                  3:1 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               2:3 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                                       bye

                           Round 4

22 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)     4:0 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)               3:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven)                      3:1 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               0:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                     1:1 
Vihar (Boil)                                              bye

                           Round 5

29 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         0:1 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               0:3 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil)                      6:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Galaktika (Chernik)                       0:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)           2:0 
Vihar (Lyuben)                                            bye

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)         4:0 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            1:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                      1:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven)                       1:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                    3:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                                      bye

                           Round 7

13 October 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    1:5 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik)                1:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)              1:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                              7:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)            1:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                                bye

                           Round 8

20 October 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik)          3:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                2:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              7:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                   2:3 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven)                            6:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik)                                     bye

                           Round 9

27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil)                       8:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                 0:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        2:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                      0:3 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                 1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                                     bye

                           Round 10

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)          2:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                        0:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                     6:3 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          11:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)             8:0 
Relaks (Oven)                                             bye

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        1:3 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               5:0 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      1:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Relaks (Oven) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                     3:3 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil)                        5:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                                  bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               2:3 

                           Round 12

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil)                 4:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      0:3 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                1:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)          1:2 
Relaks (Oven) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                     1:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 13

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              4:3 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil)                             3:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                0:0 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          2:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                1:1 
Galaktika (Chernik)                                       bye

                           Round 14

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben)               1:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       4:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              0:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               0:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                  2:2 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                                       bye

                           Round 15

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)     0:5 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik)               3:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                      1:3 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               3:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     2:5 
Vihar (Boil)                                              bye

                           Round 16

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)         5:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)               3:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                      3:3 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Relaks (Oven)                       3:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           2:2 
Vihar (Lyuben)                                            bye

                           Round 17

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         1:3 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik)            0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil)                      5:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                       0:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    1:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                                      bye

                           Round 18

27 April 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    2:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                4:1 
28 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              0:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven)                              1:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            2:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                                bye

                           Round 19

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          0:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                5:1 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)              1:2 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                   5:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben)                            3:6 
Chernolik (Chernolik)                                     bye

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       2:4 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                 2:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)        3:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven)                      2:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                 4:0 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                                     bye

                           Round 21

19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          0:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil)                        3:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     1:3 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)           1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik)             1:0 
Relaks (Oven)                                             bye

                           Round 22

23 May 2019, Thursday, 17:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                        3:0 
24 May 2019, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)        3:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Relaks (Oven)                     3:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               4:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik)                      3:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                                  bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) XXX 1:1 3:1 2:0 5:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 4:0 6:0 4:0 2. Vihar (Lyuben) 2:3 XXX 3:0 3:2 1:1 3:0 6:3 2:1 4:0 6:0 3:0 3. Chernolik (Chernolik) 2:1 1:2 XXX 3:2 1:1 3:0 4:3 8:0 6:0 3:1 6:1 4. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:1 0:3 0:0 XXX 4:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 5:0 5. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:1 2:5 0:1 1:1 XXX 4:0 4:0 7:0 11:0 2:0 1:1 6. Galaktika (Chernik) 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:3 1:2 XXX 4:1 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 7. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:3 1:3 1:1 5:1 5:0 1:2 XXX 0:0 2:2 3:1 8:1 8. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 1:3 1:5 1:0 0:3 1:2 3:0 0:2 XXX 2:1 1:2 5:1 9. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 0:5 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:3 2:0 1:2 XXX 2:2 5:1 10. Relaks (Oven) 0:0 3:6 3:3 0:0 0:3 0:1 1:3 1:2 3:1 XXX 7:0 11. Vihar (Boil) 0:1 0:2 3:3 3:0 4:1 0:1 2:4 1:2 2:3 1:0 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  16   13   1   2   62:15   40     Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 16   11   2   3   56:22   35     3-4 place [2 0 0  3:0  6]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       16   11   2   3   37:17   35               [0 0 2  0:3  0]
 4. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             16   10   3   3   39:13   33              
 5. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              16    9   1   6   32:26   28              
 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    16    5   1  10   18:35   16              
 7. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  16    3   1  12   22:56   10              
 8. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           16    2   1  13   18:69    7              
 9. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        16    2   0  14   13:44    6 [*] Removed  
--. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)        0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*] Removed  

Notes
  - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo.
  - Just before the start of the season or before round 5 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) withdraws. Its results are annulled.
  - At the winter break Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)          3:2 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    3:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr)   annulled 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)            1:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     1:5 

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   0:4 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               2:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)      annulled 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       2:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)           2:1 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                1:2 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          2:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:3 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   annulled 

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 0:3 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)      4:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                    7:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          annulled 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)      1:7 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     0:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 1:2 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    annulled 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              1:8 

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    5:0 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)     annulled 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         1:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 0:3 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       2:1 

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          4:3 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         0:4 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)   0:0 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         annulled 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           4:1 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                1:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)             3:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 0:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       3:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          annulled 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      1:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir)              0:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    2:2 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    annulled 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      1:3 

                           Round 10

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)          0:3 awd 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    2:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            2:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     6:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 11

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   6:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)               1:1 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)       0:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           3:0 awd 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 12

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                2:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          2:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                5:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:3 awd 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 13

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 awd 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      0:4 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    1:10 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          2:5 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 14

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      3:1 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)     1:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 4:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              8:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 15

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    3:0 awd 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         0:2 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 7:2 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)       3:1 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 16

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          0:1 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)         7:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)   1:2 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)           0:3 awd 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 17

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             4:7 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 5:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)       0:3 awd 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                4:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 18

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      3:6 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              3:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                    5:2 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)      3:0 awd 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dobrudzha (Iskra) XXX 2:2 2:0 4:0 7:2 2:0 6:0 8:0 4:1 --- 2. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 5:2 XXX 1:0 1:1 1:2 3:1 7:2 3:0 3:2 --- 3. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 2:1 0:2 XXX 0:0 1:0 5:1 4:3 6:3 3:0* --- 4. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:3 2:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 4:0 5:0 7:0 3:0* --- 5. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 2:1 3:6 2:0 XXX 1:2 4:0 3:0 3:1 --- 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:2 1:7 0:1 0:4 0:0 XXX 3:1 3:0 3:1 --- 7. Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:5 1:10 0:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 XXX 3:3 3:0* --- 8. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 1:8 4:7 0:4 0:4 2:5 2:0 0:3 XXX 3:0* --- 9. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 2:1 5:0 XXX --- 10. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

31 May 2019, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                       1:2 

                           Final

1 June 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)            1:1 (0:0); penalties: 4:3 

top