Yunoshi starsha vazrast (род.2000-01):
« Elitna grupa (U-19) 2018/19

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

23 February 2019, Saturday / Round 16:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Bote (Plovdiv)                  - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                  - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)                    - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Cherno more (Varna)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Septemvri (Sofia)                  15   11   3   1   42:11   36     [1 0 0  3:2  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Cherno more (Varna)                15   11   3   1   52:8    36     [0 0 1  2:3  0]
 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          15   10   3   2   29:9    33    
 4. CSKA (Sofia)                       15    9   4   2   30:10   31    
 5. Bote (Plovdiv)                     15    9   2   4   30:12   29    
 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               15    8   3   4   40:15   27    
 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                15    7   4   4   43:20   25    
 8. Levski (Sofia)                     15    8   0   7   43:26   24    
 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                15    7   1   7   24:23   22    
10. Montana 1921 (Montana)             15    6   2   7   24:27   20     [1 0 0  2:1  3]
11. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           15    6   2   7   32:25   20     [0 0 1  1:2  0]
12. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           15    2   5   8   15:39   11     [0 1 0  0:0  1, -24 overall GD]
13. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              15    3   2  10   11:45   11 [+] [0 1 0  0:0  1, -34 overall GD]
14. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  15    2   2  11    4:31    8    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              15    2   0  13   12:57    6    
16. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               15    1   0  14   13:86    3 [+]

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - baza "Beroe" /st."Lokomotiv"/, Stara Zagora;
    - Botev (Plovdiv) - "Botev 1912" complex, kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st."Dunav", Ruse;
    - Levski (Sofia) - st."Vivakom arena Georgi Asparuhov" - auxiliary field, Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - st."Lokomotiv" - auxiliary field, Plovdiv;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - "Gnezdo na orli" complex, Razgrad;
    - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - st."Bonchuk", Dupnitsa;
    - Montana 1921 (Montana) - st."Ogosta", Montana;
    - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Gradski stadion, Balgarovo;
    - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - in German;
    - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - st."Slavia" - auxiliary field, Sofia;
    - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - st."Hadzhi Dimitar", Sliven;
    - CSKA (Sofia) - in Pancharevo;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - "Aprilov" st., Gabrovo.

                           Round 1

11 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)        2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ilker Budinov 60', 2:0 Hyusein Kelyovluev 84']
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Ivan Stefanov 6', 0:2 Hristo Kirov 16', 0:3 Ivan Gyurov 49',
   0:4 Ivo V.Dimitrov 64']
in German:
CSKA (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                   1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Asan Smail Ahmed 55', 1:1 Radoslav Iliev 90'+4']
Cherno more (Varna) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Antoan Valchev 23', 2:0 Denislav Angelov 30', 3:0 Antoan Valchev 58',
   4:0 Danail Dimov 67', 5:0 Denislav Angelov 90']
12 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bote (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 4:1 (4:1) 
  [0:1 Oktay Yusein 6', 1:1 Ivan Vasilev 9', 3:1 Kristian Dobrev 37',40';
   4:1 Dimitar Tonev 45'+3']
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stivan Angelov 33', 0:2 Simeon Dimitrov 57', 1:2 Plamen Kirov 74']
  [sent off: Stoyan Nikolov (S) 78', Tsveti Chalakov (M) 82']
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  0:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Nenchov 49', 1:1 Kiril Angelov 76', 1:2 Hristo B.Ivanov 85']
  [sent off: Martin Mihaylov (S) 90']

                           Round 2

17 August 2018, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)            4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Brenishki 23', 2:0 Stefan Kamenov 56', 4:0 Borislav Brenishki 65',80']
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Danail Dimov 12', 0:2 Velislav Vasilev 42']
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Nenchov 22', 2:0 Hristo B.Ivanov 74', 3:0 Plamen Petrov 90'+1']
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   3:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Vladimir Nikolov 5'-pen,33'; 3:0 Ivan Gyurov 58']
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ayvan Angelov 35', 0:2 Remzi Nedzhip 79', 0:3 Martin P.Petkov 88']
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Denislav Valchev 22', 0:2 Bozhidar Dimitrov 41', 1:2 Nikolay Orozov 69',
   1:3 Manuel Ivanov 76', 1:4 Ivan Iv.Georgiev 87']
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           8:2 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Oktay Yusein 10', 2:0 Petar Shopov 17', 3:0 Oktay Yusein 18',
   3:1 Plamen Kirov 24', 4:1 Oktay Yusein 47'-pen, 5:1 Filip Kolev 58',
   8:1 Petar Shopov 68',74',80'; 8:2 Stilian Petkov 88']
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Bote (Plovdiv)                2:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Balinov 19', 2:1 Dimitar Mitkov 26'-pen,33']

                           Round 3

24 August 2018, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:4 (0:4) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Mitkov 15', 0:2 Kiril Yanakiev 33', 0:3 Preslav Petkov 38',
   0:4 Vasilen Markov 43']
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           1:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Iliyan Tomov 9', 0:2 Oktay Yusein 35', 1:2 Manuel Ivanov 82']
Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    7:1 (2:1) 
  [2:0 Remzi Nedzhip 15',31'; 2:1 Simeon Em.Dimitrov 40', 3:1 Martin P.Petkov 61',
   4:1 Remzi Nedzhip 75', 5:1 Martin P.Petkov 78', 6:1 Kiril Kirov 85',
   7:1 Simeon Kr.Dimitrov 90'+1']
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Mihaylov 61']
  [sent off: Teodor Ivanov (D) 86', Kiril Angelov (P) 86']
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Merdihan Neyazi 39']
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          0:0 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Denislav Angelov 13', 2:0 Danail Dimov 27', 3:0 Denislav Angelov 66']
27 August 2018, Monday, 17:30 EEST:
Bote (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Blagovest Danchev 44'-pen, 2:0 Ivan K.Vasilev 68']

                           Round 4

30 August 2018, Thursday, 17:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)          1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Karaangelov 43']
31 August 2018, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Veselov 19', 2:0 Pier Pierov 45', 3:0 Borislav Brenishki 54',
   4:0 Nikola P.Nikolov 75', 5:0 Rumen Georgiev 89']
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               6:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Petrov 16', 3:0 Dimitar Stoyanov 37',61'; 4:0 Hristo B.Ivanov 67',
   5:0 Kostadin Dimitrov 75', 6:0 Plamen Petrov 90'+1']
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   3:2 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Oktay Hamdiev 57'-pen, 1:1 Danail Dimov 58', 1:2 Ivan Zh.Ivanov 75',
   2:2 Rayko Alov 89', 3:2 Oktay Hamdiev 90'+2']
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Mitko Mitkov 22', 0:2 Andrey Yordanov 27', 1:2 Ertan Tahirov 70',
   1:3 Andrey Yordanov 75']
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               2:4 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Simeon Dimitrov 2', 1:1 Todor Smilenski 13', 1:2 Valentin Shlyakov 19',
   2:2 Simeon Dimitrov 59', 2:3 Ivaylo Mihaylov 61', 2:4 Valentin Shlyakov 72']
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Patrik-Gabriel Galchev 51']
  [sent off: Oktay Yusein (Lok) 90']
Bote (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                     5:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Tonev 3', 1:1 Martin Ivanov 19', 2:1 Evgeni Dimitrov 43',
   3:1 Blagovest Danchev 57', 4:1 Dimitar Tonev 66', 5:1 Ivan Vasilev 87']

                           Round 5

12 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             0:3 (0:1) 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Bote (Plovdiv)                     2:1 (1:0) 
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                1:3 (0:2) 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            1:0 (0:0) 
CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                      postponed 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   4:0 (1:0) 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            2:2 (1:2) 
19 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                      4:0 (3:0) 

                           Round 6

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                   0:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              3:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 1:2 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Cherno more (Varna)               0:7 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)           0:1 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                           2:1 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               0:14 
18 September 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              1:1 (1:1) 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                      4:0 (3:0) 

                           Round 7

22 September 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             4:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                     7:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Bote (Plovdiv)                      1:2 
CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                  0:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            5:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             4:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              1:0 
24 September 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   0:2 (0:1) 

                           Round 8

28 September 2018, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia)                postponed 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:0 (0:0) 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          2:0 (0:0) 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          5:2 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           1:1 (1:1) 
Bote (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                             0:1 (0:0) 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                1:2 (0:0) 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     2:1 (1:1) 
21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia)                2:2 (0:0) 

                           Round 9

3 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   3:1 (2:1) 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                1:2 (1:2) 
CSKA (Sofia) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                       7:1 (3:0) 
Cherno more (Varna) - Bote (Plovdiv)                      1:1 (0:1) 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         0:1 (0:0) 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       2:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               5:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     postponed 
28 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    12:0 (6:0) 

                           Round 10

7 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      3:1 (0:1) 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      5:2 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                    7:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Cherno more (Varna)                postponed 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                       0:0 
8 October 2018, Monday, 15:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                1:0 (0:0) 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:4 (0:4) 
12 October 2018, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:8 (0:5) 

                           Round 11

19 October 2018, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              2:1 (2:1) 
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             4:1 (2:0) 
Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                3:1 (2:1) 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              3:0 (0:0) 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Bote (Plovdiv)                 1:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           2:1 (1:0) 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              1:1 (1:0) 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 1:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 12

28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            3:2 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)             2:0 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      0:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           1:3 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              6:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      1:3 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:2 

                           Round 13

4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                     3:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 2:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               15:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Bote (Plovdiv)                        1:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          0:7 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia)                2:2 (0:0) 

                           Round 14

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         2:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)         4:0 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        1:0 (0:0) Video
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  3:5 
in Maglizh:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                3:3 
Levski (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                10:0 (4:0) Video
in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               5:0 
in Sofia, "Slavia" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                        1:1 (1:0) 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

28 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    12:0 (6:0) 

                           Round 15

1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              5:0 (3:0) 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:3 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            3:3 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      4:3 (1:1) 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  0:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Bote (Plovdiv)                    0:2 (0:2) 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:3 (1:2) Video

                           Round 16

23 February 2019, Saturday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Bote (Plovdiv)                  - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                  - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)                    - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Cherno more (Varna)                - 

                           Round 17

2 March 2019, Saturday:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                         - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            - 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 

                           Round 18

6 March 2019, Wednesday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Bote (Plovdiv)                    - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia)                     - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                  - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           - 

                           Round 19

9 March 2019, Saturday:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                           - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                - 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Bote (Plovdiv)                      - 

                           Round 20

16 March 2019, Saturday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              - 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                      - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                       - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                    - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             - 

                           Round 21

30 March 2019, Saturday:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)               - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia)               - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                    - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Levski (Sofia) - Bote (Plovdiv)                            - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                - 

                           Round 22

6 April 2019, Saturday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Levski (Sofia)                      - 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                       - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)             - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 

                           Round 23

13 April 2019, Saturday:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Bote (Plovdiv)                              - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 - 
Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                      - 

                           Round 24

20 April 2019, Saturday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia)                    - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - CSKA (Sofia)                        - 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)                       - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)        - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 25

27 April 2019, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Bote (Plovdiv)                     - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                        - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 

                           Round 26

4 May 2019, Saturday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               - 
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                 - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               - 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                  - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)               - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  - 

                           Round 27

11 May 2019, Saturday:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Bote (Plovdiv)                       - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)            - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                         - 

                           Round 28

18 May 2019, Saturday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia)                      - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)                  - 
Levski (Sofia) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                     - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 - 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           - 

                           Round 29

25 May 2019, Saturday:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Bote (Plovdiv)                         - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia)                  - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                - 
Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia)                         - 

                           Round 30

1 June 2019, Saturday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna)               - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                       - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             - 
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                       - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   - 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   - 
Bote (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                     - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 1:1 3:0 -:- 12:0 -:- -:- 2. Cherno more (Varna) -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:1 3:1 3:0 -:- 2:0 5:0 5:0 -:- 5:0 4:0 -:- -:- 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:0 1:1 XXX -:- 2:1 1:0 -:- -:- 0:1 2:0 -:- 5:2 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 4. CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 1:1 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 4:0 7:1 5. Bote (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 0:1 XXX -:- 0:0 2:1 -:- 2:0 4:1 -:- 7:0 1:0 -:- 5:1 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- -:- 0:0 2:1 XXX 3:3 2:1 -:- 4:1 1:2 -:- 6:0 0:0 -:- -:- 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 -:- 2:1 3:0 -:- -:- XXX 4:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 5:0 15:1 8. Levski (Sofia) 0:4 1:3 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:1 3:1 -:- 10:0 -:- -:- 7:1 7:1 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 1:2 1:2 1:2 -:- XXX 2:1 1:0 -:- 5:0 1:0 -:- -:- 10. Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 5:0 4:0 1:0 3:2 -:- 11. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 1:3 0:1 -:- -:- 2:0 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:2 2:0 -:- 8:2 12. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:2 0:1 2:2 -:- 3:3 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 13. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) 0:0 -:- 0:1 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX -:- 4:1 3:0 14. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) -:- -:- 0:0 1:3 -:- -:- 1:0 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 XXX 1:0 0:1 15. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:4 0:7 -:- -:- 0:2 1:4 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- 0:7 2:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 3:5 0:8 0:4 -:- -:- 0:14 -:- -:- 1:2 0:3 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top