« OG Targovishte 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         10    9   1   0   46:6    28       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Agrotron M (Momino)                10    8   1   1   32:15   25       
 3. Sportist (Kovachevets)             10    7   1   2   22:9    22       
 4. Levski (Omurtag)                   10    6   1   3   26:12   19       
 5. Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         10    4   1   5   17:25   13       
 6. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)         10    4   0   6   19:25   12       
 7. Sokol (Treskavets)                 10    3   2   5    9:19   11       
 8. Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)               10    3   1   6   15:25   10       
 9. Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)              10    2   2   6   12:25    8        [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
10. Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)      10    2   2   6   14:21    8 [+]    [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]
11. Urozhay (Garchinovo)               10    1   0   9    8:38    3 [+]   
--. Belomorets (Svetlen)                1    0   0   1    0:5     -    [*]

Notes
  - Raketa (Targovishte), 5th; and Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi), 11th last season; withdraw.
  - Belomorets (Svetlen), 12th and withdrawn last season; rejoins the group.
  - Urozhay (Garchinovo) and Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte), join the group.
  - After round 1 Belomorets (Svetlen) withdraws. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)        4:2 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)   6:0 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                5:1 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Sokol (Treskavets)               postponed 
Levski (Omurtag) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                   5:0  /annulled/ 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)      postponed 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Sokol (Treskavets)               3:0 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)      1:6 

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Levski (Omurtag)                     0:0 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Sportist (Kovachevets)             0:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Tsht)       3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)               annulled 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Agrotron M (Momino)          2:3 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)        1:2 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                   9:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)  10:0 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)               5:0 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)       4:1 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Sokol (Treskavets)                 2:3 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Belomorets (Svetlen)      annulled 

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Belomorets (Svetlen)         annulled 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)        2:1 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)               5:0 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Levski (Omurtag)             0:2 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Sportist (Kovachevets)            0:3 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Agrotron M (Momino)          4:1 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)                  4:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Agrotron M (Momino) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)          2:1 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)       1:1 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         2:3 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)      1:2 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Sokol (Treskavets)                 annulled 

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Sokol (Treskavets)           3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Belomorets (Svetlen)               annulled 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Tsht)       1:0 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)              1:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Levski (Omurtag)             4:1 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Sportist (Kovachevets)              3:1 

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)     1:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)       2:1 
Levski (Omurtag) - Agrotron M (Momino)                    1:3 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         0:7 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         annulled 
Sokol (Treskavets) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                 1:0 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)         3:2 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Sokol (Treskavets)           2:0 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Belomorets (Svetlen)              annulled 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Tsht)       6:1 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)                5:1 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Levski (Omurtag)                 0:3 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Omurtag) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)             2:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets)             0:4 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Agrotron M (Momino)       2:2 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         annulled 
Sokol (Treskavets) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)                1:1 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         2:2 

                           Round 10

10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Omurtag) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)                   3:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)   4:1 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)              0:2 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Sokol (Treskavets)           4:0 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                annulled 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)    2:0 

                           Round 11

17 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)        5:2 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)         2:1 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Levski (Omurtag)          2:1 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Sportist (Kovachevets)             annulled 
Sokol (Treskavets) - Agrotron M (Momino)                  2:3 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         1:2 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

25 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Sokol (Treskavets)               3:0 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)      1:6 

                           Round 12

spring 2019:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)         - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)    - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Agrotron M (Momino)                 - 
Sokol (Treskavets) - Sportist (Kovachevets)                - 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)       - 
Levski (Omurtag)                                          bye

                           Round 13

Vabel (kv.Vabel, Tsht) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)        - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Sokol (Treskavets)                      - 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)              - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)           - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)         - 
Urozhay (Garchinovo)                                      bye

                           Round 14

Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)    - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Agrotron M (Momino)                - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Sportist (Kovachevets)        - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Levski (Omurtag)                    - 
Sokol (Treskavets) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)                  - 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)                             bye

                           Round 15

Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Sokol (Treskavets)         - 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)              - 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)             - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)           - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)                                bye

                           Round 16

Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Agrotron M (Momino)           - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets)        - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Levski (Omurtag)                   - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)          - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)       - 
Sokol (Treskavets)                                        bye

                           Round 17

Sokol (Treskavets) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)            - 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Tsht) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)        - 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)               - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)              - 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Agrotron M (Momino)               - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                                      bye

                           Round 18

Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets)        - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Levski (Omurtag)                     - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)          - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)      - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Sokol (Treskavets)                  - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)                                bye

                           Round 19

Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)          - 
Sokol (Treskavets) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)            - 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Tsht) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)        - 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Agrotron M (Momino)                 - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Sportist (Kovachevets)                  - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)                                     bye

                           Round 20

Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Levski (Omurtag)              - 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)              - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)        - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Sokol (Treskavets)                 - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)          - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)                                bye

                           Round 21

Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)    - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)               - 
Sokol (Treskavets) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)            - 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Sportist (Kovachevets)     - 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Levski (Omurtag)                    - 
Agrotron M (Momino)                                       bye

                           Round 22

Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)          - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)           - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Sokol (Treskavets)                   - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)          - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         - 
Sportist (Kovachevets)                                    bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) XXX 4:1 -:- 4:1 6:0 10:0 4:0 -:- -:- 6:1 -:- --- 2. Agrotron M (Momino) -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 5:1 5:0 -:- 5:1 --- 3. Sportist (Kovachevets) 1:1 -:- XXX 0:3 4:1 2:1 3:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- --- 4. Levski (Omurtag) -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 9:0 4:2 -:- 3:0 (5:0) 5. Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) -:- 2:3 -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 5:2 1:0 -:- --- 6. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 XXX 3:0 3:2 -:- 3:0* -:- --- 7. Sokol (Treskavets) -:- 2:3 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 1:1 2:1 -:- --- 8. Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) 1:2 -:- 0:2 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:0 --- 9. Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) 1:2 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 1:0 --- 10. Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) -:- 2:2 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 1:1 XXX -:- --- 11. Urozhay (Garchinovo) 0:7 -:- 0:4 -:- 2:3 2:1 2:3 -:- -:- 1:6 XXX --- 12. Belomorets (Svetlen) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top