« OG Montana 2018/19


A OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                22   19   2   1  109:26   59        Champion
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Pastrina 2012 (Montana)            21   17   2   2   83:17   53                
 3. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)        22   16   2   4   71:25   50                
 4. Varshets 2012 (Varshets)           22   12   6   4   45:27   42                
 5. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)      22   12   1   9   46:34   37                
 6. Rasovo (Rasovo)                    22   10   3   9   57:40   33                
 7. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)     21    8   5   8   49:38   29                
 8. Sin strel (Krapchene)              22    7   4  11   35:71   25 [+]            
 9. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)              22    4   7  11   32:54   19 [+]            
10. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)      22    4   1  17   29:93   13 [+]            
11. Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)            22    3   1  18   29:102  10    [*]         
-------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Vihar (Barzia)                     22    1   2  19   14:72    5    [*] Removed 

Notes
  - Kom (Berkovitsa), 4th last season; is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga.
  - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo), 11th and withdrawn last season; is relegated to B OG.
  - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak), 1st; Sin strel (Krapchene), 2nd; and Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi), 3rd in B OG last season; are promoted to A OG.
  - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo), 10th last season is renamed to Ozirovo. It is possible that the club was named Ozirovo since its reconstitution before the 2015/16 season. The club represents Dolno Ozirovo and Gorno Ozirovo.
  - Vihar (Nikolovo) plays its home games at the "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field in Montana.
  - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) plays its home games in Nikolovo.
  - At the winter break Vihar (Barzia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

25 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)     5:0 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Vihar (Barzia)                    2:1 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)       postponed 
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Sin strel (Krapchene)           8:2 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)          4:2 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)      0:2 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)       2:6 

                           Round 2

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)       3:4 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                2:2 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)     4:1 
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)             postponed 
Vihar (Barzia) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)            0:3 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)       4:0 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)             2:2 

                           Round 3

8 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)      0:1 
8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)   1:2 
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Vihar (Barzia)                 11:0 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)       0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 8' at 0:1, when a player from the hosts, who started the
    game with 7 men, gets injured.
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene)                   6:0 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)           4:1 

                           Round 4

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)    1:1 
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                     1:0 
Vihar (Barzia) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)            5:3 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)     2:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)     1:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)        1:4 

                           Round 5

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)   0:3 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Vihar (Barzia)                          4:1 
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)      postponed 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)           4:2 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Sin strel (Krapchene)          1:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)      1:1 

                           Round 6

29 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene)           0:2 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)            postponed 
Vihar (Barzia) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)           0:4 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo)             4:1 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)   postponed 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)     4:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)   1:3 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)            5:2 

                           Round 7

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)         9:0 
Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi)     3:2 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)                   4:0 awd 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)   2:0 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar (Barzia)                 2:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)               1:6 

                           Round 8

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)             1:7 
Vihar (Barzia) - Sin strel (Krapchene)                    1:1 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)    3:3 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo)           1:4 
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)   8:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)    2:2 

                           Round 9

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)                 0:1 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi)     0:3 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)       1:5 
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Vihar (Barzia)                      4:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)   2:3 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)          2:0 

                           Round 10

27 October 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sin strel (Krapchene)             2:3 
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)      0:3 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Vihar (Barzia)                  3:2 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)         1:0 
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)       postponed 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo)           2:12 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)       annulled * 
* - abandoned in 70' at 1:1 after fight between both teams and the
    visitors leaving the field afterwards. Both teams are banned with
    playing 1 home game at a neutral venue.

                           Round 11

3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)                 4:3 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi)     6:1 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)        0:0 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)     0:0 
Vihar (Barzia) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)              2:2 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)               7:2 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)      1:1 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)   1:3 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)       2:6 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)       annulled * 
* - abandoned in 70' at 1:1 after fight between both teams and the
    visitors leaving the field afterwards. Both teams are banned with
    playing 1 home game at a neutral venue.

                           Round 6 - postponed match

24 November 2018, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)            5:2 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

1 December 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)             2:2 

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Barzia) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)                    0:3 awd 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)           0:4 
in Chiprovtsi: *
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo)          2:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Shurdanitsa serving a home match ban.
9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)       5:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi)      7:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)     1:10 

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene)     1:3 (0:1) 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)                1:1 (1:1) 
in Montana, "Pretsiz" st.: *
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)             0:1 (0:0) 
* - at a neutral venue due to Pastrina 2012 serving a home match ban.
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar (Barzia)            3:0 awd 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)       7:0 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)       0:3 (0:2) 

                           Round 14

23 March 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)      11:1 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi)   3:1 (1:1) 
Vihar (Barzia) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)                  0:3 awd 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)      1:1 (1:0) 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)           2:2 (1:0) 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                   3:1 (1:1) 

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene)    4:0 (3:0) 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                     3:6 (0:4) 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Vihar (Barzia)            3:0 awd 
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)     postponed 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)        3:0 (1:0) 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)     6:0 (4:0) 
29 April 2019, Monday, 17:30 EEST:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)     3:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 16

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Barzia) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                          0:3 awd 
in Erden - artificial field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo)      2:1 (1:1) 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)          2:3 (1:2) 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi)   5:0 (2:0) 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)   0:5 (0:1) 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)           1:3 (1:1) 

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)            0:3 (0:0) 
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar (Barzia)           3:0 awd 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)             0:2 (0:1) 
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)   2:1 (1:1) 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)           5:3 (3:0) 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)     1:1 (0:1) 

                           Round 18

20 April 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene)              12:0 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)   6:2 (5:1) 
Vihar (Barzia) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)                 0:3 awd 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi)     1:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)         0:4 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                   0:0 

                           Round 19

26 April 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)            11:2 
26 April 2019, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)    1:1 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Vihar (Barzia)                    3:0 awd 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)    1:0 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi)           0:1 
Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)   0:3 awd 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

29 April 2019, Monday, 17:30 EEST:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)     3:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 20

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)   2:5 (1:4) 
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                 7:0 awd 
Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)     3:1 (2:1) 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)          0:0 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene)       4:0 (1:0) 
Vihar (Barzia) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)                      0:3 awd 

                           Round 21

11 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Vihar (Barzia) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo)                  0:3 awd 
in Nikolovo:
Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi)         7:4 (3:2) 
Sin strel (Krapchene) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak)             3:3 (0:1) 
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi)      0:2 (0:0) 
Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana)       1:3 (1:2) 
Rasovo (Rasovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi)           3:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 22

18 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Nikolovo:
Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets)        5:4 (4:1) 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo)                 1:4 (0:1) 
Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo)     5:4 (1:1) 
Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene)     5:1 (0:1) 
Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)               2:5 (0:3) 
Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar (Barzia)              3:0 awd 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) XXX 2:2 7:4 5:2 5:0 1:0 2:1 12:0 7:2 11:1 11:2 4:1 2. Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 0:1 XXX 3:0 5:4 2:1 7:0* --- 8:2 4:2 8:0 9:0 11:0 3. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:0 2:0 XXX 3:3 3:1 4:1 6:2 4:0 4:0 5:0 5:0 3:0* 4. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 0:3 0:0 1:0 XXX 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 7:1 3:0 2:1 5. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 2:6 1:3 1:2 0:3 XXX 1:4 3:1 5:1 6:0 1:0 3:0* 3:0* 6. Rasovo (Rasovo) 3:6 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 XXX 4:2 6:0 4:0* 3:0 4:3 4:1 7. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 1:1 1:3 2:0 0:1 0:3 2:1 XXX 4:0 1:1 6:1 7:0 3:0* 8. Sin strel (Krapchene) 1:6 0:4 1:5 2:3 0:0 3:1 1:1 XXX 3:3 4:1 5:3 3:0* 9. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 2:5 1:3 0:3 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:2 2:3 XXX 4:0 4:1 2:1 10. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:4* 0:3* 0:3 0:2 3:2 2:12 5:4 1:3 1:1 XXX 2:3 3:0* 11. Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:7 0:4 1:10 1:4 0:5 1:4 3:4 0:2 2:2 2:5 XXX 3:2 12. Vihar (Barzia) 0:3* 0:3* 2:2 0:3* 0:3 0:3* 0:4 1:1 0:3* 5:3 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lipen (Lipen)                      22   18   3   1   81:37   57               
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Seliyak (Stubel)                   22   18   2   2  106:28   56 [+]           
 3. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)        22   15   1   6   81:44   46               
 4. Balkan (Govezhda)                  22   14   2   6   81:42   44               
 5. Sportist (Blagovo)                 22   13   1   8   74:57   40 [+]           
 6. Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)        22   10   2  10   46:55   32               
 7. Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)            22    9   2  11   65:61   29 [+]           
 8. Porto (Portitovtsi)                22    8   0  14   51:66   24               
 9. Zhelezna (Zhelezna)                22    7   1  14   64:87   22 [+]           
10. Haydut 2014 (Erden)                22    4   1  17   45:91   13               
11. Dinamo (Madan)                     22    1   1  20   21:106   4               
12. Levski (Komoshtitsa)               22    6   2  14   31:72   20    [*] Removed

Notes
  - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo), 11th and withdrawn last season; is relegated to B OG, but withdraws.
  - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak), 1st; Sin strel (Krapchene), 2nd; and Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi), 3rd in B OG last season; are promoted to A OG.
  - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi), 11th last season; withdraws.
  - Zhelezna (Zhelezna), Seliyak (Stubel), Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) and Sportist (Blagovo) join the group.
  - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) plays its home games in Chiprovtsi.
  - After round 19 Levski (Komoshtitsa) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

25 August 2018, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Balkan (Govezhda)               3:0 awd 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)                 6:2 
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:0 awd 
Seliyak (Stubel) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                   5:0 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Lipen (Lipen)                       2:6 
Dinamo (Madan) - Sportist (Blagovo)                       3:3 

                           Round 2

1 September 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Blagovo) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)              0:3 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                1:0 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Balkan (Govezhda)                   1:4 
Lipen (Lipen) - Dinamo (Madan)                            3:2 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Seliyak (Stubel)            7:1 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)         5:2 

                           Round 3

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dinamo (Madan) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                     0:3 
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Lipen (Lipen)                   1:4 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)         4:1 
Seliyak (Stubel) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                    2:1 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)         1:2 
Balkan (Govezhda) - Sportist (Blagovo)                    0:3 

                           Round 4

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)            3:3 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Sportist (Blagovo)                  1:3 
Lipen (Lipen) - Balkan (Govezhda)                         5:1 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Dinamo (Madan)              3:0 awd 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                 3:0 
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Seliyak (Stubel)            3:2 

                           Round 5

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)     2:5 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Seliyak (Stubel) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)                    9:1 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)         0:2 
Dinamo (Madan) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                      0:3 awd 
Balkan (Govezhda) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                  3:0 awd 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Lipen (Lipen)                        3:7 

                           Round 6

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Sportist (Blagovo)                 1:2 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)             0:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Lipen (Lipen)                       5:9 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Balkan (Govezhda)           4:1 
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Dinamo (Madan)              3:1 
Seliyak (Stubel) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                    6:0 

                           Round 7

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)     2:3 
Lipen (Lipen) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                      3:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)                 3:6 
Dinamo (Madan) - Seliyak (Stubel)                         2:3 
Balkan (Govezhda) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                   postponed 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)          7:6 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                   5:1 

                           Round 8

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Seliyak (Stubel) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)                8:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                3:7 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Lipen (Lipen)               1:3 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Sportist (Blagovo)                  6:0 
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Balkan (Govezhda)           2:4 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dinamo (Madan)                      1:3 

                           Round 9

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)             6:1 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)        3:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Seliyak (Stubel)                      2:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dinamo (Madan) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)                      3:4 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)          2:0 
Lipen (Lipen) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                       6:2 

                           Round 10

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                2:4 
Dinamo (Madan) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)                  0:6 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)         1:7 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Lipen (Lipen)               0:1 
Seliyak (Stubel) - Sportist (Blagovo)                     3:2 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Balkan (Govezhda)                   0:9 

                           Round 11

3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)             1:0 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)        0:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Dinamo (Madan)                       10:1 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                  3:1 
Lipen (Lipen) - Seliyak (Stubel)                          1:1 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Porto (Portitovtsi)         7:0 awd 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                   5:1 

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Seliyak (Stubel)                   0:3 
Balkan (Govezhda) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)               5:2 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                 3:1 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) 2:1 
Lipen (Lipen) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                       1:0 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Dinamo (Madan)                      10:0 

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Sportist (Blagovo)              1:2 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)               12:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)                   4:1 
Dinamo (Madan) - Lipen (Lipen)                            1:4 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Seliyak (Stubel) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)            7:2 
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Porto (Portitovtsi)         0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 65'at 1:2 at the home team's fault. Lokomotiv is banned
    with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue.

                           Round 14

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dinamo (Madan)                     3:0 awd 
Lipen (Lipen) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)                   5:3 (2:2) 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)         6:1 (2:1) 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Seliyak (Stubel)                    0:4 (0:2) 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)         5:2 (4:1) 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Balkan (Govezhda)                    2:3 (0:0) 

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)            7:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Lipen (Lipen)                         2:3 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                 6:1 (2:1) 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dinamo (Madan) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)              1:4 (0:1) 
Seliyak (Stubel) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)           11:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Blagovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)                  6:2 (2:1) 

                           Round 16

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)     8:1 (3:1) 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Balkan (Govezhda)                  0:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lipen (Lipen) - Sportist (Blagovo)                        3:2 (1:2) 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Seliyak (Stubel)                    2:5 
in Yakimovo: *
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)         6:2 (1:2) 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lokomotiv serving a home match ban.
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Dinamo (Madan)                      5:0 (0:0) 

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Blagovo) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)                 6:3 (5:1) 
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Porto (Portitovtsi)             8:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lipen (Lipen) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)                       4:0 
Balkan (Govezhda) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)           7:1 
Dinamo (Madan) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)              1:5 
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Seliyak (Stubel)                    1:8 

                           Round 18

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Yakimovo: *
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)     2:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lokomotiv serving a home match ban.
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Lipen (Lipen)                      0:5 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Seliyak (Stubel) - Dinamo (Madan)                         7:0 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Balkan (Govezhda)                   3:7 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Sportist (Blagovo)          6:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                 3:3 

                           Round 19

26 April 2019, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Balkan (Govezhda) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)           4:2 
26 April 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Lipen (Lipen) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)               1:1 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                  3:0 awd 
Dinamo (Madan) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                      2:4 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)                0:6 
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Seliyak (Stubel)                1:4 

                           Round 20

5 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)             3:1 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Dinamo (Madan)                      9:0 
Seliyak (Stubel) - Balkan (Govezhda)                      5:0 
in Yakimovo: *
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Sportist (Blagovo)          1:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lokomotiv serving a home match ban.
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Lipen (Lipen)                       2:5 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)        3:0 awd 

                           Round 21

12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna)         4:2 (1:1) 
Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Porto (Portitovtsi)                0:3 awd 
Lipen (Lipen) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene)               2:2 (2:1) 
Sportist (Blagovo) - Seliyak (Stubel)                     2:4 (1:1) 
Balkan (Govezhda) - Haydut 2014 (Erden)                   4:0 (1:0) 
Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Dinamo (Madan)                  7:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 22

19 May 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Seliyak (Stubel) - Lipen (Lipen)                          6:0 awd 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Sportist (Blagovo)                  3:11 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa)             5:3 (2:2) 
Dinamo (Madan) - Balkan (Govezhda)                        1:6 (0:3) 
Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Levski (Komoshtitsa)        3:0 awd 
Porto (Portitovtsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)         0:1 (0:0) 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lipen (Lipen) XXX 1:1 1:1 5:1 3:2 2:2 5:3 6:2 4:0 1:0 3:2 3:0 2. Seliyak (Stubel) 6:0* XXX 7:2 5:0 3:2 11:0 8:1 2:1 9:1 6:0 7:0 5:0 3. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 1:3 7:1 XXX 4:1 6:0 2:1 8:1 7:0* 4:2 5:2 3:0* 3:0* 4. Balkan (Govezhda) 2:3 2:2 7:1 XXX 0:3 4:2 5:2 5:1 4:1 4:0 10:1 3:0* 5. Sportist (Blagovo) 3:7 2:4 7:6 2:3 XXX 2:0 0:3 3:0* 6:2 3:1 10:0 6:3 6. Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) 0:1 3:2 3:0* 2:4 1:2 XXX 2:2 0:5* 4:1 6:2 3:1 3:0* 7. Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 1:4 1:4 2:5 3:0* 1:2 2:3 XXX 8:2 1:0 6:1 7:0 7:1 8. Porto (Portitovtsi) 2:5 0:4 0:1 3:7 6:0 5:2 0:1 XXX 6:2 3:0 5:0 2:4 9. Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 5:9 2:5 1:7 1:4 1:3 6:1 5:3 3:1 XXX 3:3 9:0 3:7 10. Haydut 2014 (Erden) 2:6 1:8 1:2 0:9 3:11 0:2 3:1 6:1 3:6 XXX 1:3 12:2 11. Dinamo (Madan) 1:4 2:3 1:4 1:6 3:3 1:5 0:6 0:3* 3:4 2:4 XXX 0:3 12. Levski (Komoshtitsa) 0:5 0:3 3:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 3:3 0:3* 0:6 1:0 3:0* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top