Detsa (b.2005):
« Kupa na BFS 2018/19 »


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria:  
Northwestern Bulgaria:  
Southwestern Bulgaria:  
Southeastern Bulgaria:  

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.


Final Phase

1/8 finals

Vekta (Plovdiv)20 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)43
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)12 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)01
Levski (Sofia)02 Septemvri (Sofia)10
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)10 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)12
Cherno more (Varna)21 CSKA (Sofia)31
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)23 Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)00
Botev (Plovdiv)38 Spartak 1919 (Pleven)20
Beroe (Stara Zagora)52 Botev (Vratsa)00

1/4 finals

Slavia 1913 (Sofia)02 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)31
Levski (Sofia)33 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)01
CSKA (Sofia)43 Kyustendil (Kyustendil)01
Botev (Plovdiv)43 Beroe (Stara Zagora)11

1/2 finals

Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)11 Levski (Sofia)10
CSKA (Sofia)11 Botev (Plovdiv)04

Final

Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)1 (3) Botev (Plovdiv)1 (5) penalties


Round of 16

Draw: 12 October 2018, Friday, 11:30 EEST, ZS na BFS - Sofia, "Ivan Asen II" 26 str.

                           First Legs

16 October 2018, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:1 
16 October 2018, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Dunav 2010 II (Ruse)            3:0 
in Plovdiv, "Vekta" st.:
Vekta (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     0:3 
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa)                     2:0 
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                   8:0 
in Debelets:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:2 
17 October 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:0 (2:0) 
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    2:1 

                           Second Legs

23 October 2018, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Pleven, "Belite orli" st.:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   2:3; aggregate score: 2:11 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Pancharevo:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                        3:2; aggregate score: 4:3 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       1:1; aggregate score: 3:1 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Dunav 2010 II (Ruse) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            0:2; aggregate score: 0:5 
in Sofia, "Slavia" st.:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vekta (Plovdiv)                     4:2; aggregate score: 7:2 
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:0; aggregate score: 1:2 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    0:1; aggregate score: 1:3 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     0:5; aggregate score: 0:7 

top


Quarter-finals

Draw: 25 October 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EEST, ZS na BFS - Sofia, "Ivan Asen II" 26 str.

                           First Legs

31 October 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Slavia" st.:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           2:1 
31 October 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 3:1 (2:0) 
1 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                    3:1 (1:0) 
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    3:1 (2:0) 

                           Second Legs

21 November 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           3:0; aggregate score: 4:2 
21 November 2018, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:3 (0:1); aggregate score: 1:6 Video
21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia)                    0:4; aggregate score: 1:7 
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    1:4; aggregate score: 2:7 

top


Semi-finals

Draw: 13 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:30 EET, ZS na BFS - Sofia, "Ivan Asen II" 26 str.

                           First Legs

24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                1:0 (0:0) 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                            1:4 (1:2) 

                           Second Legs

2 April 2019, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                1:1 (0:0); aggregate score: 1:2 Video
2 April 2019, Tuesday, 14:30 EEST:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                            0:1 (0:0); aggregate score: 4:2 Video

top


Final

14 May 2019, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)               1:1 (0:0); penalties: 3:5 Video

top