« Treta liga 2018/19

Bulgaria Severoiztochna Treta liga Severozapadna Treta liga Yugozapadna Treta liga Yugoiztochna Treta liga

Severoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 20:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)    - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                   - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 20:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)                      - 
Volov (Shumen) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)               - 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                 - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav)    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              18   15   2   1   56:8    47       
 2. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               18   12   6   0   60:15   42       
 3. Hitrino (Hitrino)                  17   10   4   3   33:14   34        [1 0 0  6:1  3]
 4. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    17   10   4   3   32:17   34        [0 0 1  1:6  0]
 5. Botev (Novi pazar)                 18   10   2   6   30:37   32       
 6. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              18    8   4   6   35:28   28       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   17    6   4   7   20:24   22       
 8. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               18    5   3  10   27:27   18        [1 0 0  3:1  3]
 9. Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               17    5   3   9   16:25   18 [+]    [0 0 1  1:3  0]
10. Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kav)    17    4   4   9   20:29   16       
11. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        18    3   4  11   14:50   13       
12. Ustrem D (Donchevo)                18    3   2  13   17:48   11 [+]   
13. Volov (Shumen)                     17    0   4  13    9:47    4 [+][*]

Notes
  - In July 2018 Madara 2010 (Madara) merges with Volov (Shumen) into Volov (Shumen).
  - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen.
  - Lokomotiv (Ruse) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Ruse.
  - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) plays its home games at the "Dimitar Burkov" st. in Targovishte.
  - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna.
  - As of round 5 Hitrino (Hitrino) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen, due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Hitrino.


Severozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 20:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                 - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)              - 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak (Pleven)                       - 
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)        - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev (Lukovit)                      - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                  - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak (Pleven)                   19   16   1   2   46:7    49    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           19   14   2   3   53:20   44    
 3. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                19   10   5   4   35:19   35    
 4. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 19   10   4   5   23:16   34    
 5. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  19   10   3   6   40:21   33    
 6. Akademik (Svishtov)                19    9   2   8   31:34   29     [2 0 0  8:4  6]
 7. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)             19    9   2   8   39:37   29 [+] [1 1 1  7:6  4]
 8. Kom (Berkovitsa)                   19    8   5   6   23:20   29 [+] [0 1 2  3:8  1]
 9. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              19    8   3   8   28:34   27    
10. Botev (Lukovit)                    19    6   6   7   23:21   24    
11. Parva atomna (Kozloduy)            19    7   2  10   34:32   23    
12. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           19    5   7   7   25:25   22    
13. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  19    4   6   9   17:32   18    
14. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           19    5   2  12   21:44   17    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Levski 2007 (Levski)               19    3   1  15   13:54   10    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          19    2   1  16   15:50    7 [+]

Notes
  - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. in Pleven.
  - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Gabrovo.


Yugozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

20 March 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET / Round 22:
in Botevgrad, "Gerena" st.:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko)                 1:2 (0:1) Video
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            4:0 (2:0) Video
Septemvri (Simitli) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  4:2 Video
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)    1:0 (1:0) 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        1:0 (0:0) Video
Minyor (Pernik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)               0:1 (0:0) Video
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           2:0 (0:0) 
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               0:0 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      0:2 (0:0) Video
23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 23:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)              - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Belasitsa (Petrich)       - Video
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)     - Video
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       - 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Septemvri (Simitli)              - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               - Video
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Bansko (Bansko)                     - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            22   18   2   2   42:11   56    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          22   15   5   2   40:21   50 [-]
 3. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       22   12   6   4   38:15   42    
 4. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            22   12   5   5   30:21   41     [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 5. Bansko (Bansko)                    22   12   5   5   36:20   41     [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 6. Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                22   11   7   4   32:17   40    
 7. Minyor (Pernik)                    22    9   7   6   29:22   34    
 8. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     22    8   7   7   23:24   31    
 9. Belasitsa (Petrich)                22    8   6   8   28:19   30    
10. Chavdar (Etropole)                 22    9   2  11   46:39   29    
11. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              22    7   5  10   22:22   26     [1 0 0  1:0  3]
12. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         22    8   2  12   28:42   26     [0 0 1  0:1  0]
13. Septemvri (Simitli)                22    5   7  10   17:23   22     [1 0 1  2:2  3, 1 away goal]
14. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               22    7   1  14   24:47   22     [1 0 1  2:2  3, 0 away goals]
15. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            22    4   7  11   23:44   19 [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            22    4   6  12   19:35   18    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              22    3   6  13   18:37   15 [+]
18. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              22    1   4  17   15:51    7 [+]

Notes
  - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home games in Parvomay (rounds 1-17) and at the "Tsar Samuil" st. in Petrich (rounds 18-34).
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" st. in Kyustendil.
  - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Pernik.
  - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) plays its home games in rounds 1-15 at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia, due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Dobroslavtsi.
  - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" in Pazardzhik.


Yugoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 22:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                      - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)        - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski (Karlovo)                     - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)               - 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET / Round 22:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               - 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 22:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           21   17   2   2   53:13   53 [-]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  21   16   2   3   44:17   50 [-]
 3. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             21   13   5   3   42:15   44    
 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             20   12   6   2   29:12   42 [-]
 5. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         21   11   4   6   46:25   37 [+]
 6. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           21    8   4   9   33:34   28    
 7. Minyor (Radnevo)                   20    7   5   8   22:20   26     [3 1 0 10:5 10]
 8. Sokol (Markovo)                    21    7   5   9   30:35   26     [1 1 1  3:4  4]
 9. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             20    7   5   8   21:28   26 [+] [1 1 2  5:7  4]
10. Atletik (Kuklen)                   20    7   5   8   31:27   26     [0 1 2  2:4  1]
11. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           21    8   1  12   27:33   25     [1 0 1  2:2  3, 1 away goal]
12. Karnobat (Karnobat)                21    7   4  10   23:41   25     [1 0 1  2:2  3, 0 away goals]
13. Levski (Karlovo)                   21    6   6   9   15:25   24    
14. Gigant (Saedinenie)                20    6   5   9   23:26   23    
15. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       21    5   6  10   17:34   21     [1 0 0  1:0  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   21    6   3  12   19:29   21     [0 0 1  0:1  0]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    20    5   1  14   14:46   16 [+]
18. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        21    2   3  16   22:51    9    

Notes
  - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad.
  - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv.
  - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Lazur" st. in Burgas.
  - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" st. in Kazanlak.
  - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo.
  - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas.