Treta liga 2017/18

Bulgaria Severoiztochna Treta liga Severozapadna Treta liga Yugozapadna Treta liga Yugoiztochna Treta liga

Severoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

25 February 2018, Sunday / Round 16:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                    - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Kariana (Erden)                    - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Lukovit)                     - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kariana (Erden)                    15   12   3   0   45:9    39    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  15   10   2   3   30:14   32    
 3. Parva atomna (Kozloduy)            15    9   3   3   26:10   30    
 4. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 15    8   4   3   36:16   28    
 5. Levski 2007 (Levski)               15    8   2   5   23:21   26    
 6. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           15    8   1   6   30:23   25    
 7. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                15    7   3   5   22:18   24    
 8. Spartak (Pleven)                   15    6   5   4   24:15   23 [-]
 9. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           15    6   4   5   19:18   22    
10. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  15    5   4   6   19:16   19    
11. Akademik (Svishtov)                15    4   5   6   23:24   17    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              15    4   2   9   13:34   14    
13. Botev (Lukovit)                    15    4   1  10   17:34   13 [+]
14. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           15    3   2  10   15:25   11 [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                15    2   3  10   11:37    9    
16. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              15    1   2  12    8:47    5 [+]

Notes
  - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. in Pleven.
  - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) plays its home games at the "Aprilov" st. in Gabrovo.
  - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Gabrovo.


Severozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

25 February 2018, Sunday / Round 16:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                    - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Kariana (Erden)                    - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Lukovit)                     - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kariana (Erden)                    15   12   3   0   45:9    39    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  15   10   2   3   30:14   32    
 3. Parva atomna (Kozloduy)            15    9   3   3   26:10   30    
 4. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 15    8   4   3   36:16   28    
 5. Levski 2007 (Levski)               15    8   2   5   23:21   26    
 6. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           15    8   1   6   30:23   25    
 7. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                15    7   3   5   22:18   24    
 8. Spartak (Pleven)                   15    6   5   4   24:15   23 [-]
 9. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           15    6   4   5   19:18   22    
10. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  15    5   4   6   19:16   19    
11. Akademik (Svishtov)                15    4   5   6   23:24   17    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              15    4   2   9   13:34   14    
13. Botev (Lukovit)                    15    4   1  10   17:34   13 [+]
14. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           15    3   2  10   15:25   11 [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                15    2   3  10   11:37    9    
16. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              15    1   2  12    8:47    5 [+]

Notes
  - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. in Pleven.
  - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) plays its home games at the "Aprilov" st. in Gabrovo.
  - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Gabrovo.


Yugozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

24 February 2018, Saturday / Round 18:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             - 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)       - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)        - 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Septemvri (Simitli)           - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Bansko (Bansko)                          - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  17   15   2   0   47:11   47 [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            17   13   1   3   33:11   40    
 3. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            17   12   1   4   36:15   37    
 4. Septemvri (Simitli)                17    9   4   4   28:13   31    
 5. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       17    8   2   7   25:21   26    
 6. Bansko (Bansko)                    17    7   4   6   24:19   25 [-]
 7. Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                17    7   3   7   23:15   24     [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 8. Minyor (Pernik)                    17    7   3   7   21:20   24     [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 9. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            17    7   2   8   20:26   23     [1 0 0  1:0  3]
10. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              17    6   5   6   21:17   23     [0 0 1  0:1  0]
11. Chavdar (Etropole)                 17    6   4   7   27:27   22     [1 0 0  2:0  3]
12. Belasitsa (Petrich)                17    6   4   7   16:27   22     [0 0 1  0:2  0]
13. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     17    6   3   8   27:28   21    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              17    5   4   8   15:29   19    
15. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            17    4   6   7   31:35   18    
16. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        17    4   2  11   22:42   14 [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         17    2   2  13   11:40    8     [0 1 0  0:0  1, -29 overall GD]
18. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               17    2   2  13   11:42    8     [0 1 0  0:0  1, -31 overall GD]

Notes
  - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home games in Kolarovo.
  - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Pernik.
  - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) plays its home games at the "Levski" st. in grad Elin Pelin.
  - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia.


Yugoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

24 February 2018, Saturday / Round 18:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)            - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)               - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Arda (Kardzhali)                   17   15   2   0   63:4    47       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             17   13   3   1   37:11   42       
 3. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           17   11   1   5   37:20   34       
 4. Karnobat (Karnobat)                17   11   0   6   37:25   33       
 5. Levski (Karlovo)                   17   10   1   6   31:23   31 [-]    [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 6. Minyor (Radnevo)                   17    9   4   4   39:21   31        [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 7. Sokol (Markovo)                    17    9   2   6   39:27   29 [+]    [1 0 0  5:1  3]
 8. Atletik (Kuklen)                   17    9   2   6   27:25   29        [0 0 1  1:5  0]
 9. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        17    9   0   8   28:35   27       
10. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           17    7   2   8   31:28   23        [1 0 0  5:2  3]
11. Yambol 1915 (Yambol)               17    7   2   8   44:32   23 [+][*] [0 0 1  2:5  0]
12. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   17    6   1  10   17:34   19       
13. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               17    5   3   9   34:41   18       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       17    5   2  10   20:46   17       
15. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           17    5   0  12   20:32   15       
16. Gigant (Saedinenie)                17    2   5  10   11:31   11        [1 0 0  3:2  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Vereya II (Stara Zagora)           17    3   2  12   20:54   11        [0 0 1  2:3  0]
18. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)              17    0   2  15   15:61    2 [+]   

Notes
  - Uragan (Boyadzhik), 8th last season, changes its identity to Yambol 1915 (Yambol). The club from Boyadzhik is refounded as Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) and joins B OFG Yambol.
  - Vereya II (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Trace arena" stadium in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora.
  - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" stadium in Dimitrovgrad.
  - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the sports complex of the European College of Economy and Management (EKIU) in Orizari.
  - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Frants Kokov" stadium in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski.
  - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" stadium in Kazanlak.