OFG Targovishte 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Levski (Omurtag) - Sokol (Treskavets)                     3:0 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Sportist (Kovachevets)            0:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)   0:2 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)           6:2 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                2:1 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Raketa (Targovishte)         4:1 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist (Kovachevets)              3    3   0   0   17:1     9       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Agrotron M (Momino)                 3    3   0   0    9:4     9       
 3. Levski (Omurtag)                    3    2   0   1    7:6     6        [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 4. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)          3    2   0   1    9:5     6        [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 5. Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                2    2   0   0    9:3     6        [0 0 0  0:0  0, +6 overall GD]
 6. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)          3    2   0   1   10:5     6    [*] [0 0 0  0:0  0, +5 overall GD]
 7. Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)          3    2   0   1    5:2     6        [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 8. Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)            3    1   0   2    5:9     3       
 9. Belomorets (Svetlen)                2    0   0   2    1:5     0 [+]   
10. Raketa (Targovishte)                3    0   0   3    3:10    0       
11. Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)               3    0   0   3    3:13    0       
12. Sokol (Treskavets)                  3    0   0   3    0:15    0       

Notes
  - As of this season the renaming - registration done in 2016 - of Chernolomets 04 (Popovo), 4th last season; to Chernolomets 1919 comes into effect.
  - Kamburovo (Kamburovo), 6th last season; withdraws.
  - Belomorets (Svetlen) joins the group.
  - Raketa (Targovishte) plays its home games at the "Nedelcho Kamov" st. in Targovishte.
  - Sportist (Kovachevets) plays its home games in Popovo.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)             3:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Sokol (Treskavets)               8:0 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)          1:3 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Belomorets (Svetlen)         3:0 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Raketa (Targovishte)               3:1 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)          4:2 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                - * 
* - abandoned in 68' at 1:1 when a hive of wasps attacks the players, some
    of whom have to be treated in hospital afterwards.
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)        7:2 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Levski (Omurtag)                 6:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)           0:4 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Agrotron M (Momino)                1:3 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)     0:2 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Sokol (Treskavets)                     3:0 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Sportist (Kovachevets)            0:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)   0:2 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)           6:2 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                2:1 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Raketa (Targovishte)         4:1 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)        - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)                   - 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Raketa (Targovishte)                  - 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)          - 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Agrotron M (Momino)             - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)          - 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Sportist (Kovachevets)              - 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Sokol (Treskavets)                 - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Levski (Omurtag)              - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)           - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)      - 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                - 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Agrotron M (Momino)               - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                    - 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                  - 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Raketa (Targovishte)            - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)    - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         - 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)               - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets)        - 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Sokol (Treskavets)            - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Levski (Omurtag)                     - 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)          - 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)            - 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Raketa (Targovishte)              - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Agrotron M (Momino)                - 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)              - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Belomorets (Svetlen)          - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)              - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)          - 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Sokol (Treskavets)                  - 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Sportist (Kovachevets)              - 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Agrotron M (Momino) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)           - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)         - 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Levski (Omurtag)                    - 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)      - 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Raketa (Targovishte)               - 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)            - 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)          - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                    - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)    - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Agrotron M (Momino)                 - 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Levski (Omurtag)                - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets)        - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Agrotron M (Momino) - Sokol (Treskavets)                   - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)          - 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)          - 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)               - 

                           Round 12

spring 2018:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Sportist (Kovachevets)                - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Levski (Omurtag)              - 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)           - 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)          - 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Agrotron M (Momino)           - 

                           Round 13

Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Sokol (Treskavets)            - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Raketa (Targovishte)                 - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)      - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)         - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Sportist (Kovachevets)                  - 

                           Round 14

Sokol (Treskavets) - Levski (Omurtag)                      - 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)             - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)    - 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)            - 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Agrotron M (Momino)                 - 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)          - 

                           Round 15

Raketa (Targovishte) - Sokol (Treskavets)                  - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Belomorets (Svetlen)          - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)             - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)          - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Sportist (Kovachevets)        - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Levski (Omurtag)                   - 

                           Round 16

Sokol (Treskavets) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)                 - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)              - 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)              - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Agrotron M (Momino)           - 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)      - 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Raketa (Targovishte)                - 

                           Round 17

Belomorets (Svetlen) - Sokol (Treskavets)                  - 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)            - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)    - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Sportist (Kovachevets)               - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Levski (Omurtag)                    - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)         - 

                           Round 18

Sokol (Treskavets) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)            - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)               - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Agrotron M (Momino)                     - 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)        - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Raketa (Targovishte)          - 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Belomorets (Svetlen)            - 

                           Round 19

Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Sokol (Treskavets)              - 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)          - 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Sportist (Kovachevets)              - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Levski (Omurtag)              - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)                - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)          - 

                           Round 20

Sokol (Treskavets) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                  - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Agrotron M (Momino)           - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Raketa (Targovishte)                    - 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Belomorets (Svetlen)              - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)      - 

                           Round 21

Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Sokol (Treskavets)            - 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Sportist (Kovachevets)          - 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Levski (Omurtag)                    - 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)               - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)    - 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                 - 

                           Round 22

Sokol (Treskavets) - Agrotron M (Momino)                   - 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)          - 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Raketa (Targovishte)          - 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Belomorets (Svetlen)               - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)                - 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)        - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Kovachevets) XXX -:- 6:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:0 2. Agrotron M (Momino) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 3. Levski (Omurtag) -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 4. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:2 -:- 5. Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:2 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 6. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 7. Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 8. Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Belomorets (Svetlen) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Raketa (Targovishte) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Sokol (Treskavets) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top