« OFG Targovishte 2017/18

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist (Kovachevets)             22   20   1   1  109:20   61       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Agrotron M (Momino)                22   16   2   4   75:41   50       
 3. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         22   16   1   5   66:24   49    [*]
 4. Levski (Omurtag)                   22   15   1   6   65:24   46       
 5. Raketa (Targovishte)               22   15   0   7   66:35   45       
 6. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)         22   10   0  12   52:42   30       
 7. Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)              22    9   1  12   30:68   28       
 8. Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         22    8   1  13   39:51   25       
 9. Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)               22    6   1  15   40:73   19       
10. Sokol (Treskavets)                 22    5   1  16   20:60   16       
11. Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)           22    4   1  17   28:99   13       
12. Belomorets (Svetlen)               22    2   2  18   16:69    8 [+][*]

Notes
  - As of this season the renaming - registration done in 2016 - of Chernolomets 04 (Popovo), 4th last season; to Chernolomets 1919 comes into effect.
  - Kamburovo (Kamburovo), 6th last season; withdraws.
  - Belomorets (Svetlen) joins the group.
  - Raketa (Targovishte) plays its home games at the "Nedelcho Kamov" st. in Targovishte.
  - Sportist (Kovachevets) plays its home games in Popovo.
  - After round 15 Belomorets (Svetlen) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)             3:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Sokol (Treskavets)               8:0 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)          1:3 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Belomorets (Svetlen)         3:0 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Raketa (Targovishte)               3:1 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)          4:2 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)               abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 68' at 1:1 when a hive of wasps attacks the players, some
    of whom have to be treated in hospital afterwards.
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)        7:2 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Levski (Omurtag)                 6:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)           0:4 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Agrotron M (Momino)                1:3 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)     0:2 
1 November 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)               2:0 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Sokol (Treskavets)                     3:0 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Sportist (Kovachevets)            0:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)   0:2 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)           6:2 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                2:1 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Raketa (Targovishte)         4:1 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)       5:2 
Levski (Omurtag) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)                  7:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Raketa (Targovishte)                 0:5 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         1:6 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Agrotron M (Momino)            2:6 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)         4:1 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Sportist (Kovachevets)             2:7 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Sokol (Treskavets)                2:1 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Levski (Omurtag)             1:7 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)          3:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)     5:0 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Belomorets (Svetlen)               3:0 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Agrotron M (Momino)              postponed 
Levski (Omurtag) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                   postponed 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                 postponed 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Raketa (Targovishte)           postponed 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)   postponed 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)        postponed 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Agrotron M (Momino)              8:2 
Levski (Omurtag) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                   3:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                 3:0 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Raketa (Targovishte)           0:3 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)   1:2 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)        1:0 

* - all the round's matches are postponed due to problems with organizing
    match security.

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)              4:4 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets)       1:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Sokol (Treskavets)           3:1 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Levski (Omurtag)                    2:0 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)         4:0 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)           4:2 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Raketa (Targovishte)             4:1 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Agrotron M (Momino)               0:9 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)             1:3 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Belomorets (Svetlen)         5:2 
Levski (Omurtag) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)             0:2 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)         5:1 

                           Round 2 - replay

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)               2:0 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Sokol (Treskavets)                 3:0 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Sportist (Kovachevets)             1:5 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Agrotron M (Momino) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)          1:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)        7:1 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Levski (Omurtag)                   4:2 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)     2:1 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Raketa (Targovishte)              1:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)           1:5 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)         9:1 
Levski (Omurtag) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                   6:1 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)   0:3 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Agrotron M (Momino)                2:6 

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Levski (Omurtag)               1:6 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets)       1:6 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Agrotron M (Momino) - Sokol (Treskavets)                  3:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)         6:1 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         4:2 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)              0:3 

                           Round 6 - postponed matches

25 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Agrotron M (Momino)              8:2 
Levski (Omurtag) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                   3:0 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Belomorets (Svetlen)                 3:0 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Raketa (Targovishte)           0:3 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)   1:2 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)        1:0 

                           Round 12

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Sportist (Kovachevets)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Levski (Omurtag)             1:0 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)          1:3 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         1:1 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)               3:2 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Agrotron M (Momino)          1:2 

                           Round 13

24 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Sokol (Treskavets)           postponed 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Belomorets (Svetlen)               postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Agrotron M (Momino) - Raketa (Targovishte)                postponed 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)     postponed 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)        postponed 
Levski (Omurtag) - Sportist (Kovachevets)                 postponed 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Sokol (Treskavets)           3:0 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Belomorets (Svetlen)               3:0 awd 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Agrotron M (Momino) - Raketa (Targovishte)                3:2 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)     3:0 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)        3:0 
Levski (Omurtag) - Sportist (Kovachevets)                 4:0 

                           Round 14

31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Levski (Omurtag)                     0:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)            7:0 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)   0:1 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)           1:2 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Agrotron M (Momino)                2:2 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         3:1 

                           Round 15

7 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Raketa (Targovishte) - Sokol (Treskavets)                 3:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Belomorets (Svetlen)         4:1 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Sportist (Kovachevets)       1:5 
9 April 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Agrotron M (Momino) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)           10:3 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)         3:2 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Levski (Omurtag)                  1:0 

                           Round 16

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)             9:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)                0:1 
Levski (Omurtag) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)             3:1 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Agrotron M (Momino)          3:2 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)     1:4 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Raketa (Targovishte)               0:3 awd 

                           Round 17

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Sokol (Treskavets)                 0:3 awd 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Levski (Omurtag)                   0:3 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Raketa (Targovishte) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)           7:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)   4:1 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Sportist (Kovachevets)              0:4 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)        4:0 

                           Round 18

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Raketa (Targovishte)         0:2 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)           4:2 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)              3:2 
Levski (Omurtag) - Agrotron M (Momino)                    2:2 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)       3:0 
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Belomorets (Svetlen)           3:0 awd 

                           Round 19

5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Sokol (Treskavets)             2:2 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Levski (Omurtag)             1:2 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)         0:3 awd 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Sportist (Kovachevets)             1:2 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)         1:3 

                           Round 20

12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                 1:0 
Levski (Omurtag) - Raketa (Targovishte)                   6:0 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Agrotron M (Momino)          3:4 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)        0:1 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Belomorets (Svetlen)             3:0 awd 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)    11:0 

                           Round 21

19 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Sokol (Treskavets)           5:0 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) - Sportist (Kovachevets)         1:10 
Belomorets (Svetlen) - Levski (Omurtag)                   0:3 awd 
Raketa (Targovishte) - Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel)              6:0 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko)   2:0 
Agrotron M (Momino) - Vihar 1931 (Dalgach)                5:2 

                           Round 22

26 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)               3:0 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Treskavets) - Agrotron M (Momino)                  3:1 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)         1:3 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Raketa (Targovishte)         2:6 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Belomorets (Svetlen)              3:0 awd 
in Popovo:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)       1:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

2 June 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Sokol (Treskavets)           3:0 
Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) - Belomorets (Svetlen)               3:0 awd 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Agrotron M (Momino) - Raketa (Targovishte)                3:2 
Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) - Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi)     3:0 
Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)        3:0 
Levski (Omurtag) - Sportist (Kovachevets)                 4:0 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Kovachevets) XXX 8:2 3:0 6:1 4:1 1:0 7:0 5:2 9:1 8:0 9:1 3:0* 2. Agrotron M (Momino) 0:4 XXX 4:2 2:0 3:2 3:0 3:0* 1:0 5:2 3:0 10:3 2:1 3. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 1:1 1:2 XXX 1:2 4:1 4:1 7:1 2:0 6:1 3:0 5:0 4:1 4. Levski (Omurtag) 4:0 2:2 0:2 XXX 6:0 3:0 7:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 6:1 5. Raketa (Targovishte) 1:2 1:3 3:1 4:2 XXX 4:0 6:0 4:2 3:2 3:0 7:0 3:0 6. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 1:6 3:2 1:2 1:0 0:2 XXX 7:2 0:1 4:1 5:0 11:0 5:2 7. Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) 0:3 0:9 0:1 1:0 1:3 3:0 XXX 1:0 3:2 2:1 1:3 3:0* 8. Agroelit 1 (Makariopolsko) 1:5 3:4 0:3 1:7 2:6 0:2 4:0 XXX 5:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 9. Vihar 1931 (Dalgach) 2:7 2:6 1:3 0:3 3:1 3:2 4:4 1:3 XXX 3:0 6:2 3:0* 10. Sokol (Treskavets) 0:3* 3:1 0:4 0:1 0:5 1:5 0:1 4:2 1:0 XXX 1:3 3:0 11. Buhovtsi 2016 (Buhovtsi) 1:10 2:6 1:4 1:6 0:3 2:1 1:3 0:2 1:2 2:2 XXX 3:0* 12. Belomorets (Svetlen) 1:5 2:2 1:6 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 1:1 2:0 0:3* 4:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top