OG Dobrich 2017/18

« OG Dobrich 2017/18 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           20   17   2   1   67:9    53    
 2. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             20   17   1   2   78:10   52    
 3. Ustrem D (Donchevo)                20   14   1   5   46:17   43    
 4. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        20   12   2   6   45:22   38    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Hristo Botev (Stozher)             20   12   0   8   45:38   36    
 6. Inter (Dobrich)                    20    9   1  10   34:31   28 [-]
 7. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    20    8   2  10   30:29   26    
 8. Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            20    6   2  12   20:46   20    
 9. Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)            20    3   3  14   20:47   12    
10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               20    2   2  16   18:85    8    
11. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        20    1   2  17   15:84    5    

Notes
  - Inter (Dobrich) is relegated to OFG Dobrich from Severoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Vihar 2013 (Branishte), 10th in OFG Dobrich - iztok last season; is transferred to OFG Dobrich - zapad
  - Inter (Dobrich) plays its home games in Plachidol.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)         2:1 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            1:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      3:2 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      7:0 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)        2:2 
Inter (Dobrich)                                           bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    0:5 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      0:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)                 3:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)          3:2 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)        6:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo)                                       bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)    2:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     5:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Inter (Dobrich)                     1:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      1:2 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          5:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                                      bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)             5:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)     5:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        0:3 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      1:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                3:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher)                                    bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)    4:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 2:5 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich)                    1:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              1:2 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)         0:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                                    bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)         0:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     2:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)     3:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)              0:2 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)             2:3 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                                  bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)            2:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:7 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     4:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich)                  1:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             5:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)                                   bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 3:1 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           0:6 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                 2:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)             5:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)           1:4 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)                               bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         0:4 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)         3:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich)                  1:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            6:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)     0:4 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)     0:1 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        4:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         0:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)             1:3 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)          2:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                                   bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Inter (Dobrich)                5:1 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      0:4 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)    3:1 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)          0:3 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             0:1 
Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha)                  bye

                           Round 12

3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      postponed 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      postponed 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        postponed 
4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         postponed 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            postponed 
6 April 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      1:2 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      0:3 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        0:2 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         0:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            5:1 
Inter (Dobrich)                                           bye

                           Round 13

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)    9:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      4:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Inter (Dobrich)                 0:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          5:1 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        1:2 
Ustrem D (Donchevo)                                       bye

                           Round 14

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    0:3 awd * 
* - abandoned in 64' at 0:0 when, following a penalty awarded for the
    visiting team, the home team's players and fans attacked the referee.
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)     2:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                     0:2 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      0:2 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)          0:6 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                                      bye

                           Round 15

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich)             postponed 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     postponed 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)        2:1 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      postponed 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                0:7 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich)             2:5 
7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      4:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     2:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher)                                    bye

                           Round 16

31 March 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    1:2 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                    9:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)              2:3 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)         1:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                                    bye

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

6 April 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      1:2 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      0:3 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        0:2 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         0:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            5:1 

                           Round 17

14 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich)         1:2 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     1:2 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)     1:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              4:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             4:1 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                                  bye

                           Round 18

21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)            2:2 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     0:3 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)                  2:1 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             0:10 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)                                   bye

                           Round 19

28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:4 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)           8:0 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Inter (Dobrich)                 2:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             0:2 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)           7:3 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)                               bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich)             2:5 

                           Round 20

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         1:4 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)         6:0 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                  1:3 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)            2:1 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     2:0 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      4:0 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     2:0 

                           Round 21

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)     0:1 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)        2:2 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)         0:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Inter (Dobrich)             4:0 
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)          1:2 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                                   bye

                           Round 22

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plachidol:
Inter (Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                0:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      4:1 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    0:1 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)          9:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)             3:1 
Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha)                  bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) XXX 0:1 2:0 4:0 3:0 5:1 2:0 2:1 2:2 8:0 9:0 2. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:1 XXX 4:2 4:0 7:3 1:0 4:0 5:0 9:1 5:0 7:0 3. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 2:2 0:2 XXX 2:1 2:3 1:0 0:1 3:1 5:0 3:0 6:0 4. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:2 1:0 0:1 XXX 0:2 4:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 6:0 1:1 5. Hristo Botev (Stozher) 1:4 1:4 1:2 1:2 XXX 1:0 3:2 5:1 2:0 4:1 4:1 6. Inter (Dobrich) 0:2 1:3 0:2 1:3 2:1 XXX 0:0 2:1 3:0 9:1 5:0 7. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 0:3* 0:0 0:1 0:4 1:2 1:2 XXX 4:0 5:0 3:1 3:0 8. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:3 0:6 0:1 0:4 3:2 2:0 0:3 XXX 1:0 5:1 2:1 9. Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 0:2 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 2:0 0:0 XXX 6:1 5:1 10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:6 0:10 0:7 1:2 2:3 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 XXX 4:1 11. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:5 0:3 0:4 1:7 0:4 2:5 2:5 1:2 2:1 2:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 20 16 2 2 83:12 50 <- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak (Zarnevo) 20 15 2 3 88:29 47 3. Druzhba B (Bezmer) 20 11 2 7 60:33 35 4. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 20 10 3 7 54:37 33 [1 0 1 10:5 3] 5. Sportist (Stefanovo) 20 10 3 7 66:63 33 [1 0 1 5:10 3] 6. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 20 10 2 8 41:40 32 7. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 20 10 0 10 49:61 30 8. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 20 8 2 10 35:43 26 9. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 20 7 2 11 42:49 23 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 20 3 1 16 40:90 10 11. Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 20 0 1 19 24:125 1 [+]
Notes - Vihar 2013 (Branishte), 10th in OFG Dobrich - iztok last season; is transferred to OFG Dobrich - zapad - Levski 2012 (Karapelit), 1st last season and vice-champion of OFG Dobrich; is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga and then merges with Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna). - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) joins the group. Round 1 16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:4 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:2 17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:2 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 3:1 Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:6 Spartak (Zarnevo) bye Round 2 23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 4:0 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 4:2 24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 8:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:0 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) bye Round 3 30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 3:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:0 1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 5:0 Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:6 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 3:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) bye Round 4 7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:2 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 5:4 8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 3:2 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 8:3 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 2:9 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) bye Round 5 14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 3:0 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:2 15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 2:4 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:3 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:2 Druzhba B (Bezmer) bye Round 6 21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 5:1 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 12:3 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 5:0 22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 2:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:3 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) bye Round 7 28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:5 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:1 29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 3:1 Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 4:8 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 1:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) bye Round 8 4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 9:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 2:1 5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:0 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 6:1 Sportist (Stefanovo) bye Round 9 11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:4 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 4:1 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 4:2 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 0:4 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 7:4 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) bye Round 10 18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 9:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:1 19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:3 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 6:0 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 11:0 Vihar (Zheglartsi) bye Round 11 25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 4:0 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:3 26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:4 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 0:1 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 8:1 Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) bye Round 12 3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) postponed Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) postponed 4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) postponed Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) postponed Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) postponed 6 April 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 3:2 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 5:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 3:0 7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:4 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 3:1 Spartak (Zarnevo) bye Round 13 10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 5:5 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 4:3 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo) postponed 11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:2 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 9:0 16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:5 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) bye Round 14 17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 2:0 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 3:1 18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 2:4 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 4:1 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 2:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) bye Round 15 24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) postponed Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo) postponed Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) postponed 25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) postponed Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) postponed 7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:10 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:0 9 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 7:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:2 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 5:1 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) bye Round 16 31 March 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:1 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:1 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 6:1 1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:2 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:2 Druzhba B (Bezmer) bye Round 12 - postponed matches 6 April 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 3:2 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 5:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 3:0 7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:4 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 3:1 Round 17 14 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:1 Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:9 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 2:2 15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 9:2 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 9:2 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) bye Round 18 21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:2 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 7:2 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 6:2 22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 3:3 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 2:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) bye Round 19 28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 2:2 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against Iskra 41 for using an ineligible player. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 4:0 29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 9:1 Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 0:4 Sportist (Stefanovo) bye Round 20 5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 3:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 4:0 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 8:1 6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 3:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 5:0 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) bye Round 15 - postponed matches 7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:10 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:0 9 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 7:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:2 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 5:1 Round 21 12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 3:1 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:2 13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 5:2 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 5:3 Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:8 Vihar (Zheglartsi) bye Round 13 - postponed match 16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:5 Round 22 19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 6:1 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:3 20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:0 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:3 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 4:5 Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) XXX 1:2 3:1 3:0 5:0 9:0 3:1 4:0 6:0 9:2 11:0 2. Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:3 9:0 4:0 9:0 5:4 7:2 4:2 12:3 3. Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:2 3:1 XXX 4:3 2:2 1:3 6:0 5:0 3:0 5:1 6:1 4. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 0:2 1:3 1:0 XXX 8:1 1:0 6:2 3:1 5:1 3:2 6:1 5. Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:4 3:1 5:0 4:2 XXX 2:1 2:0 4:0 0:2 8:1 8:3 6. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:0 4:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 XXX 1:2 3:0 3:2 5:2 4:1 7. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:4 0:3* 5:3 3:1 9:2 3:2 XXX 4:0 2:0 7:4 8:0 8. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 2:1 0:2 2:2 1:0 5:5 1:2 6:1 XXX 0:1 3:0 3:0 9. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:4 1:5 0:4 1:1 3:3 7:1 3:0 1:2 XXX 9:1 3:1 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 0:3 1:5 2:9 1:4 4:5 0:3 5:0 0:1 1:0 XXX 3:3 11. Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 0:8 0:9 0:4 2:4 3:10 1:6 1:2 0:4 0:6 4:8 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Semi-finals

Before the start of the season the teams from iztochna podgrupa agree to determine the season winner with finals between the top-4 teams from the regular season. The teams from zapadna podgrupa decide not to have such finals and also against playing a final with the winner of iztochna podgrupa. Thus there is no champion of the oblast.

27 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)    0:3 awd * 
* - Lozenets 2015 withdraws from participating in the finals.
27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              2:2; penalties: 10:11 

                           Third place Final

3 June 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)         0:3 awd 

                           Final

3 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         1:1 (1:0); penalties: 2:3 

top