OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2017/18

« OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2017/18 »


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 22 21 0 1 131:14 63 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski (Chepintsi) 22 20 1 1 91:24 61 3. Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 22 15 1 6 62:24 46 4. Mramor (Mramor) 22 11 5 6 56:34 38 [+] 5. Zhiten (Zhiten) 22 11 2 9 57:66 35 6. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 22 8 3 11 48:43 27 [+] 7. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 22 8 1 13 29:53 25 8. Sokol (Negovan) 22 6 3 13 35:69 21 9. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 22 5 5 12 44:59 20 10. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 22 6 0 16 34:95 18 11. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 22 3 5 14 27:74 14 [1 0 1 8:5 3] 12. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 22 4 2 16 27:86 14 [1 0 1 5:8 3]
Notes - Iskar (German), 11th in OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - sever last season; is transferred to OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - yug. - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) and Mramor (Mramor) join the group. - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia (during rounds 1-11) and in kv.Trebich, Sofia (during rounds 12-22). Round 1 10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 8:0 Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) postponed in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:2 Levski (Chepintsi) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 5:0 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 2:5 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:2 26 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:0 Round 2 16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) 0:2 17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Mramor (Mramor) 0:3 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 4:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:7 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 1:0 Round 3 24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia - field 2: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 9:0 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:7 Levski (Chepintsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 5:1 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:3 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) postponed Mramor (Mramor) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:1 26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 3:1 Round 4 30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:0 1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:4 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 3:1 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 3:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 5:1 Round 5 7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 3:1 8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan) 0:3 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:6 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:0 Mramor (Mramor) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:6 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:0 Round 6 14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 8:0 awd * * - abandoned in 30' at 5:0, when the visitors remain with less than 7 men on the field. in kv.Trebich, Sofia - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 15' at 0:1, when the hosts remain with less than 7 men on the field. 15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 0:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 2:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 2:2 in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) 5:1 Round 7 22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 5:0 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:1 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 1:2 Mramor (Mramor) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:3 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:3 Round 8 28 October 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 1:2 29 October 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 4:0 29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Negovan) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:1 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 5:1 in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 3:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 9:0 Round 9 5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:3 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:2 Mramor (Mramor) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:1 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 0:2 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:6 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 4:3 Round 10 11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 10:0 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (Negovan) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:1 in kv.Trebich - field 1, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:0 in kv.Trebich - field 2, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Mramor (Mramor) 2:1 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) 2:1 Round 11 19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 0:3 Mramor (Mramor) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 5:2 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 2:4 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:4 Round 1 - postponed match 26 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:0 Round 3 - postponed match 26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 3:1 Round 12 4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Negovan) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) postponed Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) postponed Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) postponed Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) postponed Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) postponed Mramor (Mramor) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) postponed 19 April 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:5 19 April 2018, Thursday, 17:30 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:1 19 April 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:4 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 85' at 0:1, when players from the home team attack and hit the referee. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 3:0 * * - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Iztrebitel for using an ineligible player. 19 April 2018, Thursday, 20:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Mramor (Mramor) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 5:0 Round 13 10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:3 11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mramor (Mramor) - Sokol (Negovan) 6:0 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 2:0 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 3:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 5:1 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 Round 14 18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Mramor (Mramor) 3:2 18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Negovan) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 1:2 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 8:2 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't have valid medical papers. 18 March 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EET: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 14:0 Round 15 25 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 1:0, when 4 players from the visitors - who started with 10 players - get injured. 25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) postponed Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) postponed Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) postponed Levski (Chepintsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:0 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) postponed 26 April 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 5:2 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 1:2 16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:3 16 May 2018, Wednesday, 20:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 2:0 Round 16 31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:4 1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:2 in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 12:0 awd * * - abandoned in 66' at 9:0, when a the visitors remain with less than 7 players due to injuries. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) 3:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Mramor (Mramor) 0:2 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:9 Round 17 14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 5:1 15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) postponed Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:2 Mramor (Mramor) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:1 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:9 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 3:0 10 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:3 Round 12 - postponed matches 19 April 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:5 19 April 2018, Thursday, 17:30 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:1 19 April 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:4 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 85' at 0:1, when players from the home team attack and hit the referee. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 3:0 * * - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Iztrebitel for using an ineligible player. 19 April 2018, Thursday, 20:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Mramor (Mramor) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 5:0 Round 18 21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 2:1 22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) 0:0 22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:5 in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Mramor (Mramor) 3:1 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 2:6 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 1:3 Round 15 - postponed matches 26 April 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 5:2 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 1:2 Round 19 29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (Negovan) 5:3 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:3 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:7 Mramor (Mramor) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 1:0 Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:0 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:3 Round 20 4 May 2018, Friday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 4:1 5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in Negovan: Levski (Chepintsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 9:1 5 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Mramor (Mramor) 0:8 5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 6:0 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 10:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 4:4 Round 17 - postponed match 10 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:3 Round 21 12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 4:1 13 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 1:3 13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 5:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:7 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:1 Mramor (Mramor) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:2 Round 15 - postponed matches 16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:3 16 May 2018, Wednesday, 20:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 2:0 Round 22 19 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 5:1 20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 2:0 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:6 Levski (Chepintsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 6:5 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 7:2 in Dobroslavtsi: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:0
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) XXX 5:1 1:0 3:1 10:0 3:1 5:1 8:0 2:0 12:0*14:0 10:0 2. Levski (Chepintsi) 1:0 XXX 3:1 2:1 5:1 6:5 9:1 5:0 5:1 9:0 5:1 5:0 3. Lokomotiv BDZh (Sofia) 0:4 2:4 XXX 4:0 5:1 4:1 0:0 9:0 2:0 8:0* 4:0 4:0 4. Mramor (Mramor) 0:4 2:2 1:0 XXX 1:6 1:1 5:0 6:0 1:1 5:2 1:1 2:0 5. Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:7 1:7 2:4 0:2 XXX 2:0 3:1 5:3 4:3 8:2 4:1 1:3 6. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:7 0:1 0:2 3:2 1:2 XXX 0:2 4:0* 1:3 3:0 3:1 4:0 7. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 0:9 0:2 1:2 1:2 1:3 2:0 XXX 0:3 2:0 4:1 2:0 3:1 8. Sokol (Negovan) 1:4 1:5 1:2 0:3 2:1 1:1 2:0 XXX 3:1 6:0 2:2 0:1 9. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:4 1:2 0:4* 2:2 4:4 2:6 3:2 5:1 XXX 3:1 0:1 5:1 10. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 1:6 0:3 3:0 1:6 2:3 2:5 2:1 4:3 5:2 XXX 2:1 3:1 11. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:7 0:4* 1:2 0:8 2:2 0:0 1:2 0:3 3:3 2:1 XXX 7:2 12. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 2:6 1:5 1:3 1:4 0:3 0:9 0:3* 3:3 3:3 4:2 3:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 18 16 0 2 83:24 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 18 15 1 2 74:30 46 3. Granit (Vladaya) 18 14 0 4 74:30 42 4. Urvich (Pancharevo) 18 10 3 5 58:45 33 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 18 8 3 7 36:35 27 6. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 18 7 3 8 53:39 24 7. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 18 5 2 11 33:57 17 8. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 18 4 0 14 26:80 12 9. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 18 3 0 15 27:77 9 [+] 10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 18 2 0 16 23:70 6 --. Iskar (German) 2 1 0 1 2:4 - <- [*]
Notes - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga. - Iskar (German), 11th in OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - sever last season; is transferred to OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - yug. - BM Sport (Sofia), 5th lasts eason; withdraws. - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia), joins the league. - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia. - Iskar (German) plays its home games in Zheleznitsa. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) plays its home games at the "II-ri mikrorayon" st. in kv.Lyulin, Sofia. - Urvich (Pancharevo) plays its home games in German. - On 19 September 2017 Iskar (German) is relegated from the group for walking off the field in their round 2 match against Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane). Its results are annulled. Round 1 9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 8:2 in Zheleznitsa: Iskar (German) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 2:1 /annulled/ 10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:0 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:2 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) bye Round 2 16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Iskar (German) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - abandoned in 3' at 0:0, when the visitors leave the field following a serious injury to one of their players. in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:6 17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:3 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:5 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:1 Urvich (Pancharevo) bye Round 3 23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Zheleznitsa: Iskar (German) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled 24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 2:0 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:1 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) bye Round 4 1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:5 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - the appointed by the home team doctor arrives late by more than 30'. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Iskar (German) annulled Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 5:4 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) bye Round 5 7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Zheleznitsa: Iskar (German) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled 8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:1 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7:1 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 10:1 Granit (Vladaya) bye Round 11 - match brought forward 15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya) 5:1 Round 6 15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:4 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:2 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:2 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 Granit (Vladaya) - Iskar (German) annulled Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) bye Round 7 22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:1 22 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:2 22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:0 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 6:0 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:1 Iskar (German) bye Round 8 28 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Zheleznitsa: Iskar (German) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) annulled 29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 2:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:1 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 7:5 Granit (Vladaya) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 9 5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Iskar (German) annulled in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:6 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:3 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 4:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 10 5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 7:2 11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Zheleznitsa: Iskar (German) - Urvich (Pancharevo) annulled 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:1 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 6:2 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:2 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 11 - match brought forward 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:7 Round 11 15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya) 5:1 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:7 19 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Bistritsa: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:5 19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) brought forward Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Iskar (German) annulled Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya) brought forward Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:3 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) bye Round 12 4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) postponed Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) postponed Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) postponed 19 April 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 4:1 19 April 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:7 26 April 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 2 May 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:3 awd 10 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:5 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) bye Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) bye Round 13 10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - abandoned in 38' at 0:0 after a fight breaks out between players from both teams and fans enter the pitch. Vitosha II is penalized with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue. 10 March 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 11:0 11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) postponed 11 March 2018, Sunday, 18:30 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Granit (Vladaya) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 11:1 20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:2 Urvich (Pancharevo) bye Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 14 18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:5 18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:1 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:2 18 March 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:2 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) bye Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 15 25 March 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 8:2 25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) postponed 25 March 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 9:1 1 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 3:4 8 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:3 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) bye Akademik 1947 (Sofia) bye Round 16 1 April 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:3 1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:3 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:1 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:3 Granit (Vladaya) bye Vitosha II (Bistritsa) bye Round 22 - match brought forward 15 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 6:1 Round 17 15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:2 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 10:3 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) bye Granit (Vladaya) bye Round 12 - postponed matches 19 April 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 4:1 19 April 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:7 Round 18 22 April 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: * Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 7:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Vitosha II serving a home match ban. 22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) postponed Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 3:2 22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 17 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:3 Round 12 - postponed match 26 April 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed Round 19 29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 4:3 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:1 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:0 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:9 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 12 - postponed match 2 May 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:3 awd Round 20 5 May 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 6:0 5 May 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: * Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Vitosha II serving a home match ban. 5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 4:0 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) bye Round 15 - postponed match 8 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:3 Round 12 - postponed match 10 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:5 Round 21 13 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:4 13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:3 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:6 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:4 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Urvich (Pancharevo) bye Round 18 - postponed match 17 May 2018, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:3 Round 13 - postponed match 20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:2 Round 22 15 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 6:1 20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 8:1 Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) brought forward at a neutral venue: * Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Vitosha II serving a home match ban. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:0 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) bye Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) XXX 3:0* 3:0 8:1 5:2 2:0 7:2 11:0 8:2 3:2 --- 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:1 XXX 5:4 7:5 0:3* 4:0 7:0 6:2 8:2 2:1 --- 3. Granit (Vladaya) 1:0 3:4 XXX 6:0 2:1 4:2 3:1 6:1 11:1 8:0 --- 4. Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:7 0:0 3:6 XXX 1:1 1:1 4:1 9:1 10:3 7:1 --- 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:3 1:6 1:2 0:3 XXX 1:1 2:2 4:0 2:0 4:1 --- 6. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:5 2:3 3:4 1:2 5:1 XXX 5:3 10:1 6:0 5:2 --- 7. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:4 0:2 0:9 1:2 2:3 2:2 XXX 2:0 3:1 4:3 --- 8. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:5 1:6 5:1 1:5 1:2 0:3 2:1 XXX 4:3 3:1 --- 9. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 1:7 0:1 0:2 0:3 2:1 1:3 2:1 XXX 5:0 --- 10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:5 1:5 0:3* 0:1 1:3 2:4 0:3* 3:2 4:3 XXX (3:0) 11. Iskar (German) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (2:1) --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

26 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Bistritsa:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)         2:0 

top