Yugozapadna Treta liga 2017/18

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 28:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                    - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)       - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)              - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)   - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  27   23   4   0   75:13   73 [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            27   23   1   3   61:17   70    
 3. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            27   16   4   7   57:36   52    
 4. Septemvri (Simitli)                27   12   7   8   37:23   43    
 5. Bansko (Bansko)                    27   11   7   9   39:29   40 [-] [2 0 0  6:0  6]
 6. Chavdar (Etropole)                 27   11   7   9   49:39   40     [0 0 2  0:6  0]
 7. Minyor (Pernik)                    27   11   5  11   36:35   38    
 8. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       27   10   7  10   38:35   37    
 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              27   10   5  12   30:34   35    
10. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            27   10   4  13   29:45   34     [1 0 0  2:1  3]
11. Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                27    9   7  11   32:25   34     [0 0 1  1:2  0]
12. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            27    8   9  10   43:47   33    
13. Belasitsa (Petrich)                27    8   8  11   30:38   32    
14. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     27    8   6  13   33:38   30    
15. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              27    7   5  15   22:57   26    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)               27    7   3  17   24:54   24    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         27    5   7  15   23:49   22    
18. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        27    5   2  20   25:69   17 [+]

Notes
  - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home games in Kolarovo.
  - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Pernik.
  - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) plays its home games at the "Levski" st. in grad Elin Pelin.
  - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia.

                           Round 1

12 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Kostadin Harizanov 75', 1:1 Borislav Trendafilov 89']
  [sent off: Ventsislav Dimitrov (S) 82'], 300 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                   1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Tanev 3', 1:1 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 60'], 200 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)      2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Petko Petkov 25', 1:1 Aleksandar Yakimov 42', 2:1 Bogoslav Todorov 66'], 380 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)       3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Zhivko Grozdanov 7', 2:0 Viktor Shishkov 20', 2:1 Ilia Rusinov 45'+1',
   3:1 Viktor Shishkov 66'], 120 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          4:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Smail Kreboliev 7',22'; 3:0 Daniel Gogov 57', 4:0 Borislav Hazurov 90'+3'], 100 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Bozhidar Bozhilov 13', 1:1 Robertin Atanasov 90'+3'], 200 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)         0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Mishev 81'], 100 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Minyor (Pernik)                         0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Denis Nikolov 38']
  [sent off: Borislav Sandev (B) 6', Denis Nikolov (M) 62', Vladimir Gogov (M) 79'], 200 spectators
13 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Angel Lachov 44', 0:2 Georgi Petrov Georgiev 89'], 200 spectators

                           Round 2

19 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Teodor Stefanov 25', 0:2 Atanas Velev 56'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Denis Nikolov 41', 1:1 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 52', 2:1 Iliyan Iliev 90'+2'-pen]
  [sent off: Stoyan Georgiev (B) 90'+4'], 200 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Bansko (Bansko)                      0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Vitanov 37', 0:2 Georgi Fikiyn 74'], 200 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Krasimir Georgiev 86'-pen]
  [sent off: Adriyan Bachovski (P) 86'], 200 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)        1:4 (0:4) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Vladimirov 2', 0:2 Viktor Anastasov 6', 0:3 Enyo Krastovchev 17'-pen,
   0:4 Dzhordzh Nikolov 39', 1:4 Petar Yankulski 86'], 600 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Septemvri (Simitli)         1:2 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Borislav Hazurov 3'-pen,41'; 1:2 Georgi Todorov 67'-pen], 200 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           5:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Ventsislav Stoyanov 3',12'; 3:0 Daniel Pehlivanov 86', 5:0 Petar Dambov 87',90'+1'], 250 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Asparuh Shamkalov 53', 2:0 Martin Taushanov 56', 2:1 Petko Petkov 70'], 100 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:3 Andon Gushterov 19',47',80'; 1:3 Yavor Vandev 83'], 600 spectators

                           Round 3

26 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                  5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Andon Gushterov 7', 2:0 Tomislav Pavlov 9', 3:0 Andon Gushterov 38',
   5:0 Spas Spasov 58',72'], 320 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)      1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yavor Vandev 42', 1:1 Kolyo Chahov 67', 1:2 Yavor Vandev 90'+2'], 200 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Vladimir Kabranov 51', 1:1 Viktor Shishkov 64'], 400 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ventsislav Stoyanov 31', 1:1 Daniel Gogov 58', 1:2 Daniel Pehlivanov 90'+2']
  [sent off: Asen Topuzov (S) 44', Ivaylo V.Ivanov (S) 45', Ventsislav Stoyanov (V) 45'], 200 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)       2:2 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Apostolov 12', 2:0 Emil Stoyanov 36', 2:1 Angel Yankov 56',
   2:2 Atanas Georgiev 72'], 250 spectators
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Krasimir Georgiev 27'], 70 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Vitanov 68'], 250 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)              4:3 (3:2) 
  [0:1 Viktor Penchev 4', 1:1 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 9', 2:1 Denis Martinov 29',
   2:2 Mihail Mihaylov 33', 4:2 Denis Martinov 36',76'; 4:3 Ivan Mishev 83'], 200 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik)                 1:0 (0:0) * 
  [1:0 Atanas Velev 70']
  [sent off: Lyubomir Hristov (M) 37', Tsvetan Pavlov (H) 90'+3'], 2 000 spectators
* - due to a fight between fans of both teams on the stands, which caused
    the game to be temporarily stopped, both teams are punished with
    playing 1 home game at a neutral venue, which is then changed to
    playing 1 home game behind closed doors.

                           Round 4

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Minyor (Pernik)                    1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Ivanov 26'-pen, 1:1 Kristiyan Kovachev 52', 1:2 Valentin Lazarov 65'], 200 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              2:1 (2:1) 
  [2:0 Ivan Mishev 15',23'; 2:1 Georgi P.Georgiev 45'+1'], 550 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Boyadzhiev 83', 1:1 Boris Kondev 90'+1'], 450 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Bansko (Bansko)              1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Iliyan Chavdarov 41',61'; 1:2 Georgi Mladenov 72', 1:3 Iliyan Chavdarov 74'], 200 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)     3:5 (2:3) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Maymunkov 16', 1:1 Ivan Zaykov 20', 1:2 Yordan Popov 29',
   2:2 Ivan M.Ivanov 38', 2:3 Nicho Nichev 39', 3:3 Georgi Todorov 51',
   3:4 Georgi Valeriev 62', 3:5 Kostadin Kaftanov 75']
  [sent off: Slavomir Sabkov (Sg) 78', Yordan Popov (Sg) 90'+2'], 300 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           4:2 (3:1) 
  [3:0 Daniel Pehlivanov 11',13',18'; 3:1 Robertin Atanasov 39', 4:1 Ivaylo Samardzhiev 49',
   4:2 Robertin Atanasov 56']
  [sent off: Daniel Georgiev (M) 59'], 200 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 0:4 (0:2) * 
  [0:1 Daniel Gogov 2', 0:3 Borislav Hazurov 41'-pen,50'; 0:4 Ibrahim Alim 68']
  [sent off: Lyubomir Graminov (B) 53'], 200 spectators
* - due to incidents during the game Belasitsa is banned with playing 1
    home game at a neutral venue, a penalty substituted with playing 1
    home game behind closed doors.
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Toshkin 5', 2:0 Nikola Grozdanov 63'], 150 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)        3:2 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Petko Petkov 19', 1:1 Tomislav Pavlov 25', 1:2 Petko Petkov 35',
   2:2 Kaloyan Bonev 60', 3:2 Yoan Marinov 79'], 200 spectators

                           Round 5

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)     3:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Viktor Mladenov 43',54'; 2:1 Anatoli Todorov 75', 3:1 Tihomir Krumov 77'], 150 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 0:3 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Andon Gushterov 15', 0:3 Yoan Marinov 26',35'], 300 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Hazurov 18', 2:0 Vasil Bozhinov 58', 3:0 Ibrahim Alim 76',
   3:1 Yavor Vandev 80']
  [sent off: Yordan Cholov (Svob) 60'], 200 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Simeon Boyadzhiev 76'], 200 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)    0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Daniel Pehlivanov 44', 0:2 Yanislav Tusondzhiev 66', 0:3 Daniel Pehlivanov 85'], 200 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ruslan Ivanov 44', 3:0 Yordan Lechov 53',60'; 3:1 Ilia Rusinov 80'], 50 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      2:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Mladenov 9', 1:1 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 43', 1:2 Daniel Dimitrov 78',
   2:2 Ivaylo Zlatev 90']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Zlatev (B) 90', Petar Yankulski (G) 90'], 200 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Chakarov 57']
  [sent off: Georgi Grigorov (P) 56'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Botev 76', 1:1 Georgi Rizov 79'-pen], 200 spectators

                           Round 6

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Ivan Mishev 21'-pen, 0:2 Petar Rogozanski 28'-og, 0:3 Mihail Mihaylov 72',
   0:4 Nikolay Botev 75', 1:4 Borislav Trendafilov 90'+1'], 120 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Varsanov 90'+1'], 200 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)      0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan Pavlov 20'], 200 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)     2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ilia Rusinov 6', 2:0 Maksim Ivanov 41'], 200 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Bansko (Bansko)                 2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Stoyanov 55', 2:0 Antonio Laskov 72']
  [sent off: Georgi Fikiyn (B) 78'], 200 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Marchev 53'], 200 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Toshkin 25'], 250 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   2:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Emil Gargorov 50',70']
  [sent off: Nikolay Stoilkov (S) 67'], 200 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)    1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Mladenov 75'-pen, 1:1 Aleksandar Georgiev 90'+3'], 250 spectators

                           Round 7

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              3:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Shishkov 48', 3:0 Rodrigo Badzhiyak 56',61'; 3:1 Anatoli Todorov 87'], 250 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Anatoli Luleyski 35'-pen, 2:0 Smail Kreboliev 59'], 200 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 2:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 23', 2:1 Dimitar Vladimirov 28',62'; 2:2 Emil Gargorov 72'], 300 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)    1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kuzovski 4'], 100 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     3:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Petar Lazarov 11', 1:1 Martin Taushanov 34', 2:1 Ruslan Ivanov 56'-pen,
   3:1 Hristo Petrov 73', 3:2 Vladimir Kabranov 83'], 100 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         2:2 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Antonio Laskov 14'-pen, 1:1 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 31', 1:2 Antonio Laskov 45',
   2:2 Ivelin Danchev 54']
  [sent off: Radoslav Bachev (V) 70'], 200 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Angel Lachov 5', 2:0 Georgi P.Georgiev 20', 3:0 Georgi Chakarov 36',
   4:0 Angel Lachov 71', 5:0 Tsvetelin Tonev 80'], 250 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Rizov 27', 2:0 Kristiyan Slishkov 74'], 200 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                  0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Kiril Valov 23', 0:3 Mariyan Lovkov 50',66'; 0:4 Bari Bartolomeu 89'], 200 spectators

                           Round 8

27 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Anatoli Todorov 83'-pen], 50 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Chavdar (Etropole)           0:5 (0:3) 
  [0:2 Nikolay Ivanov 17',35'; 0:4 Viktor Penchev 44',72'; 0:5 Kaloyan Todorov 80'], 100 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Minyor (Pernik)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Zaykov 64'], 150 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Yakimov 16', 2:0 Antonio Laskov 50'-pen]
  [sent off: Stivan Slavkov (V) 85'], 500 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vladimir Kabranov 5', 1:1 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 83'], 200 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bansko (Bansko)                 1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Petar Lazarov 27', 1:1 Temelko Zaykov 30']
  [sent off: Venko Tsintsarov (S) 72'], 100 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Emil Gargorov 40', 2:0 Kiril Kotev 84'], 100 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)    1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Petko Petkov 79'], 150 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Daniel Gogov 58', 1:1 Ilia Dlagonski 85', 1:2 Borislav Hazurov 90'+3'], 150 spectators

                           Round 9

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                5:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Smail Kreboliev 6', 2:0 Borislav Hazurov 61', 3:0 Ibrahim Alim 66',
   4:0 Borislav Hazurov 75', 5:0 Dimitar Pangev (GK) 83'-pen], 100 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)             2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Rosen Yordanov 28',52'], 199 spectators
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      1:2 (0:0) * 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Vachev 48', 1:2 Petko Petkov 58',82'], 200 spectators
* - Slivnishki geroy is banned with playing 1 match at a neutral venue,
    replaced with playing 1 match behind closed doors, due to home fans
    hitting a player from the visitors after the game.
Bansko (Bansko) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 59', 0:2 Toni Stoichkov 63'], 100 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         6:2 (3:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Toshkin 2', 1:1 Ivelin Danchev 4', 2:1 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 17',
   3:1 Ivan Redovski 23', 4:1 Ivelin Danchev 51', 4:2 Yavor Vandev 66',
   5:2 Ivan Redovski 70', 6:2 Ivaylo Zlatev 79'], 100 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Teodor Stefanov 20', 2:0 Georgi Chakarov 25', 3:0 Georgi P.Georgiev 63'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Kovachev 4', 2:0 Georgi Rizov 17', 2:1 Ventsislav Stoyanov 58'], 200 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)          3:3 (2:2) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 13', 2:0 Vasil Banov 27', 2:1 Yoan Yordanov 30',
   2:2 Ilia Rusinov 44', 3:2 Ivan Mishev 55', 3:3 Ilia Rusinov 70']
  [sent off: Ivan M.Ivanov (EP) 86', Vasil Banov (Ch) 90'+2'], 200 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Zhil Lousan 30',85'], 150 spectators

                           Round 10

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         0:0 
  [sent off: Martin Dimitrov (B) 50'], 100 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)         1:4 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Bari Bartolomeu 15', 0:2 Kostadin Katsimerski 22', 0:4 Martin Gaziev 24'-pen,68';
   1:4 Atanas Georgiev 89'], 100 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Chavdar (Etropole)              3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Stoyanov 27', 2:0 Antonio Laskov 48'-pen, 3:0 Petar Dongov 84'], 200 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik)                     2:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Georgi Rizov 27', 0:2 Iliyan Hristov 32', 1:2 Zapro Dinev 53',
   2:2 Asparuh Shamkalov 78'], 100 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Angel Lachov 12', 0:2 Dimitar Michkov 61'], 400 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)               4:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivelin Danchev 24', 1:1 Toni Stoichkov 57', 2:1 Spas Spasov 69',
   2:2 Ivaylo Zlatev 73', 4:2 Emil Gargorov 76'-pen,77'], 150 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Bansko (Bansko)          1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Zahariev 67', 1:1 Ivan Kirev 75'], 250 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      0:0 
  100 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Hazurov 69'-pen]
  [sent off: Nikolay Stoilkov (S) 63'], 300 spectators

                           Round 11

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Rosen Yordanov 52', 2:0 Evgeni Grozdin 78'], 150 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)        2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Krasimir Georgiev 17',64'-pen]
  [sent off: Georgi Kuzovski (Sg) 66'], 150 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   0:0 
  [sent off: Viktor Shishkov (P) 43', Milen Lefterov (B) 45'+1'], 100 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Petko Petkov 8', 1:1 Ivan Redovski 50', 2:1 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 80'], 200 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yoan Marinov 30', 0:2 Veselin Vasev 78'], 1 570 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                 2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Kovachev 29', 2:0 Miroslav Ivanov 45']
  [sent off: Petar Mihov (S) 71'], 200 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mihail Mihaylov 9', 2:0 Nikolay Hr.Nikolov 69'], 120 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             1:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Boyan Stoynev 26'-og, 0:2 Petar Dongov 45', 1:2 Zhil Lausan 76'], 100 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)  2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Atanas Georgiev 29'-pen, 1:1 Georgi Slavkov 43', 2:1 Zhoro Mladenov 47'], 140 spectators

                           Round 12

21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Yoan Petrov 51'], 100 spectators
21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Anatoli Todorov 11', 1:1 Atanas Georgiev 54', 3:1 Anatoli Todorov 76',84'], 50 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vladislav Georgiev 32'-og, 2:0 Stivan Slavkov 58'-pen], 128 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 1:3 (1:2) 
  [0:2 Zhil Lausan 16',27'; 1:2 Yordan Yovchev 37'-og, 1:3 Zhil Lausan 56'], 100 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chavdar (Etropole)              2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Ivanov 15', 1:1 Dimitar Zaykov 40', 2:1 Yavor Vandev 67'], 100 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)      2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Zahariev 42', 1:1 Tihomir Krumov 76'-og, 2:1 Petko Petkov 80',
   2:2 Georgi Chakarov 88'], 100 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)           3:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivelin Danchev 38', 0:2 Ivaylo Boyadzhiev 51', 1:2 Vasislav Dimitrov 80'-og,
   3:2 Ilia Katalski 82',88']
  [sent off: Ilia Katalski (P) 88', Zahari Dimitrov (GK) (P) 90'+2'], 150 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Georgiev 87'-og], 100 spectators
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 German Petrov 2', 2:0 Yoan Marinov 49', 2:1 Kristiyan Kovachev 51'], 500 spectators

                           Round 13

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)       6:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Krasimir Georgiev 13', 2:0 Slavomir Sabkov 55', 3:0 Krasimir Georgiev 60',
   4:0 Stefan Alichkov 81', 5:0 Yordan Popov 88', 6:0 Tsvetomir Vichev 90'], 100 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   0:0 
  [sent off: Antonio Arsov (M) 36'], 50 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli)             0:0 
  100 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Ivanov 36', 2:0 Stefan Lachov 76'-pen, 4:0 Angel Lachov 79',88'], 100 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          3:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Rangel Abushev 26',52'; 3:0 Aykut Ramadan 60', 3:1 Petko Petkov 85'], 200 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Andon Gushterov 11', 0:2 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 59', 0:3 Hristo Mitev 67'], 600 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Varsanov 45', 1:1 Yavor Vandev 65', 1:2 Dimitar Toshkin 73'], 100 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Belasitsa (Petrich)          2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Bozhilov 62', 2:0 Zlatko Bogoev 89'-pen], 50 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)     1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Ventsislav Stoyanov 35',66'; 1:2 Ivan Zaykov 90'], 100 spectators

                           Round 14

4 November 2017, Saturday, 12:45 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor (Pernik)                   1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Terziev 33'], 150 spectators
4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Samardzhiev 81'], 100 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Deyan Kostadinov 29'-og], 150 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Mohamed Keyta 3', 2:0 Dimitar Zaykov 25', 2:1 Anton Slavchev 85'], 100 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Chavdar (Etropole)       2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kolyo Chahov 7', 1:1 Viktor Penchev 85', 2:1 Martin Iliev 88']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Sabev (Ch) 68'], 180 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Hazurov 44', 1:1 Angel Lachov 70', 1:2 Stefan Lachov 77'], 200 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)           2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Boyadzhiev 10', 1:1 Enyo Krastovchev 15', 2:1 Robertin Atanasov 72'], 200 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Bansko (Bansko)            2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ruslan Ivanov 73'-pen, 1:1 Svetoslav Stefanov 83', 2:1 Nicho Nichev 87'], 100 spectators
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                   2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Emil Gargorov 9', 1:1 Zhil Lausan 25', 2:1 Kaloyan Stefanov 70'], 250 spectators

                           Round 15

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Bansko (Bansko) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    2:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Vladimir Baharov 2', 1:1 Ruslan Ivanov 7', 2:1 Hristo Petrov 30'], 100 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivelin Danchev 9', 2:0 Ivaylo Zlatev 51', 2:1 Krasimir Georgiev 73',
   2:2 Nicho Nichev 82'], 200 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetelin Tonev 67', 2:0 Teodor Stefanov 90'+3'], 500 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ilian Hristov 9', 1:1 Smail Kreboliev 77'], 200 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                3:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Simeon Veshev 48',51'; 3:0 Nikolay Botev 76'], 200 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Gaziev 43'-pen, 2:0 Zhil Lausan 76', 2:1 Viktor Mladenov 90'+1'], 100 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)            1:4 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Andon Gushterov 6', 1:1 Anton Slavchev 8', 1:2 Kaloyan Stefanov 49',
   1:3 Kiril Kotev 55', 1:4 Yoan Marinov 90'+1']
  [sent off: Nikolay Hadzhinikolov (Ts) 57'], 300 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)     1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Todorov 90'+1'], 100 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Mitsakov 56', 2:0 Aleksandar Ruskov 63', 3:0 Daniel Pehlivanov 68'], 300 spectators

                           Round 16

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Anatoli Todorov 41', 1:1 Valentin Kostov 90', 1:2 Zapro Dinev 90'+3'], 100 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Milen Stoev 18', 3:1 Yavor Vandev 21'-pen,52',55'], 250 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)   5:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Tihomir Krumov 7', 2:0 Martin Iliev 11', 3:0 Viktor Mladenov 54',
   3:1 Georgi Slavkov 65', 5:1 Petko Petkov 78',89'], 100 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Mavrodiev 75', 0:2 Dimitar Stoev 90'+4'], 130 spectators
in Krupnik:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Simeon Veshev 16'-pen, 1:1 Daniel Gogov 23']
  [sent off: Nikolay Hr.Nikolov (Ch) 79'], 100 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)                   3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Bliznakov 2', 2:0 Enyo Krastovchev 54'-pen, 3:0 Dimitar Vladimirov 66']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Bliznakov (Mar) 58'], 100 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)    1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Angel Lachov 17', 0:2 Teodor Stefanov 34', 0:3 Georgi P.Georgiev 47',
   1:3 Georgi Valeriev 87'-pen], 50 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 6:2 (2:2) 
  [1:0 Hristo Petrov 13', 1:1 Ivelin Danchev 30', 1:2 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 31',
   2:2 Hristo Petrov 42', 3:2 Ruslan Ivanov 53', 4:2 Milen Lefterov 60',
   5:2 Hristo Petrov 71', 6:2 Krasimir Durchov 86']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Zlatev (Blk) 66'], 30 spectators
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)           6:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Emil Gargorov 23', 2:0 Kiril Kotev 26', 3:0 Andon Gushterov 28',
   4:0 Emil Gargorov 78', 5:0 Yoan Marinov 80', 6:0 Spas Spasov 84'], 200 spectators

                           Round 17

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 52', 2:0 Ivan Redovski 80', 3:0 Ivelin Danchev 90'+3']
  [sent off: Valeri Svilenov (Bot) 50', Boris Raychev (Blk) 53', Ivaylo Tsvetanov (Blk) 74',
   Lyubomir Nikolov (Bot) 78'], 250 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Bansko (Bansko)                 2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Lachov 68', 1:1 Hristo Petrov 84', 2:1 Stefan Lachov 90'+1']
  [sent off: Lyubomir Vitanov (B) 90'+3'], 250 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            2:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Kostadin Kaftanov 44', 1:1 Rangel Abushev 53'-pen, 1:2 Viktor Georgiev 60',
   1:3 Krasimir Georgiev 70', 2:3 Atanas Kolev 75'], 300 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                0:0 
  100 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 0:0 
  300 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)        0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Zhivko Grozdanov 27', 0:2 Viktor Shishkov 36']
  [sent off: Petar Kepov (G) 39', Viktor Shishkov (P) 39'], 88 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)  3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Hristo Georgiev 7', 1:1 Petko Petkov 32', 2:1 Georgi Todorov 78',
   3:1 Georgi Nedyalkov 90'+2'], 150 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Emil Gargorov 88']
  [sent off: Valeri Georgiev (V) 87'], 500 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Spasov 11'], 100 spectators

                           Round 18

24 February 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Rosen Tanev 62'], 200 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Petko Petkov 63', 1:1 Lyubomir Graminov 74'], 500 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      4:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Antonio Laskov 50'-pen, 2:0 Daniel Pehlivanov 79', 3:0 Antonio Laskov 81',
   4:0 Vladislav Zlatinov 85'], 150 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Zaykov 85'], 100 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Septemvri (Simitli)          1:0 (1:0) * 
  [1:0 Daniel Dimitrov 27'], 100 spectators
* - the match starts 15' late, in 14:15 EET.
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Vladimirov 63', 0:2 Rosen Yordanov 67'], 150 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         4:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Gr.Ivanov 19', 2:0 Nikolay Botev 57', 3:0 Ivan Mishev 73',
   4:0 Nikolay Gr.Ivanov 88', 4:1 Nicho Nichev 89'], 250 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Bansko (Bansko)                         0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Vladimir Kabranov 90'+2']
  [sent off: Viktor Raychev (M) 18'], 500 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)         4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Lachov 2', 2:0 Ruslan Ivanov 41', 3:0 Stefan Lachov 69',
   4:0 Dimitar Toshkin 83'], 200 spectators

                           Round 19

3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            postponed 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                 postponed 
Bansko (Bansko) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      postponed 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)        postponed 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        postponed 
Septemvri (Simitli) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         postponed 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           postponed 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Belasitsa (Petrich)      postponed 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)               postponed 
14 March 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Sider Tomov 49', 1:1 Atanas Velev 82', 2:1 Ruslan Ivanov 84'], 130 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                 4:0 (3:0) 
  [3:0 Georgi Rizov 24',33',43'-pen; 4:0 Ivaylo Zlatev 59'], 50 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      4:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Georgi Fikiyn 17',48'; 3:0 Smail Kreboliev 67', 4:0 Kristiyan Hristov 80'], 50 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)        1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 79', 1:1 Rosen Kolev 86'], 200 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Alek Manolov 31'-pen, 0:2 Kristian Petrov 66'], 200 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Bozhinov 21'-pen, 2:0 Ibrahim Alim 77'], 50 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           1:3 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Orlin Orlinov 4', 1:1 Daniel Gogov 8', 1:2 Aleksandar Ruskov 80',
   1:3 Yanislav Tusondzhiev 90'+1'], 300 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Belasitsa (Petrich)      0:0 
  100 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)               7:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petko K.Petkov 18', 2:0 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 47', 3:0 Petko K.Petkov 53',
   4:0 Evgeni Grozdin 57', 6:0 Tsvetelin Tsakovski 73',75'; 7:0 Tomislav Pavlov 90'+1'], 50 spectators

* - the entire round is postponed due to the accumulated snow over the
    week.

                           Round 20

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Kiril Kotev 90'], 200 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Temelko Zaykov 37']
  [sent off: Viktor Kolev (Rs) 90'+3'], 150 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               7:0 (6:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Krastev 16'-og, 2:0 Zapro Dinev 26', 3:0 Vasil Tachev 27',
   4:0 Blagovest Taushanov 30', 5:0 Asparuh Shamkalov 33', 6:0 Vasil Tachev 40',
   7:0 Asparuh Shamkalov 85'], 150 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli)             1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Borislav Hazurov 34', 1:1 Kiril Nikolov 45'+1']
  [sent off: Evelin Georgiev (V) 68'], 200 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)       0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Vladimirov 33', 0:2 Enyo Krastovchev 49'-pen], 150 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)      2:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Alek Manolov 14', 1:1 Vesislav Ivanov 40', 2:1 Milen Ivanov 56',
   2:2 Kristian Nikolov 85'], 100 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     2:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Aleksandrov 14', 2:0 Krasimir Shapkarov 18', 2:1 Mihael Kisyov 24'], 200 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)              1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Rizov 68', 1:1 Nikolay Botev 81'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                 1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Lachov 10', 0:2 Kiril Georgiev 65', 1:2 Stivan Milchev 71']
  [sent off: Vladimir Gogov (M) 90'], 300 spectators

                           Round 19 - postponed matches

14 March 2018, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Sider Tomov 49', 1:1 Atanas Velev 82', 2:1 Ruslan Ivanov 84'], 130 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                 4:0 (3:0) 
  [3:0 Georgi Rizov 24',33',43'-pen; 4:0 Ivaylo Zlatev 59'], 50 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      4:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Georgi Fikiyn 17',48'; 3:0 Smail Kreboliev 67', 4:0 Kristiyan Hristov 80'], 50 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)        1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 79', 1:1 Rosen Kolev 86'], 200 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Alek Manolov 31'-pen, 0:2 Kristian Petrov 66'], 200 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Bozhinov 21'-pen, 2:0 Ibrahim Alim 77'], 50 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           1:3 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Orlin Orlinov 4', 1:1 Daniel Gogov 8', 1:2 Aleksandar Ruskov 80',
   1:3 Yanislav Tusondzhiev 90'+1'], 300 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Belasitsa (Petrich)      0:0 
  100 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)               7:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petko K.Petkov 18', 2:0 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 47', 3:0 Petko K.Petkov 53',
   4:0 Evgeni Grozdin 57', 6:0 Tsvetelin Tsakovski 73',75'; 7:0 Tomislav Pavlov 90'+1'], 50 spectators

                           Round 21

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                    2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Denil Seliminski 47', 2:0 Lachezar Georgiev 82'], 350 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole)              2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Velev 29', 2:0 Stanimir Dimitrov 68', 2:1 Ivaylo Velichkov 90'], 300 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetoslav Botev 32'], 300 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Lefterov 21', 1:1 Alek Manolov 70']
  [sent off: Atanas Georgiev (G) 41'], 50 spectators
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     4:0 (2:0) 
  [3:0 Marian Hadzhiev 9'-pen,15',60'; 4:0 Vesislav Ivanov 73']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Yordanov (GK) (EP) 55', Nicho Nichev (Sg) 61'], 150 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Iv.Nikolov 29', 2:0 Robertin Atanasov 71', 2:1 Aleksandar Ruskov 83']
  [sent off: Stoyan Manolski (V) 75'], 100 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Anatoli Luleyski 30', 1:1 Vasil Tachev 45', 2:1 Borislav Hazurov 85'-pen,
   3:1 Yoan Petrov 90']
  [sent off: Marin Georgiev (B) 85'], 200 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)           1:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Yavor Vandev 52'-pen, 1:1 Orlin Orlinov 57'-pen, 1:2 Yavor Vandev 60',
   1:3 Dimitar Dechev 85'], 150 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)        0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Kiril Kotev 38'], 500 spectators

                           Round 22

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     postponed 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                 postponed 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Septemvri (Simitli)             postponed 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               postponed 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    postponed 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Bansko (Bansko)             postponed 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      postponed 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             postponed 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                      postponed 
11 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vladimir Baharov 80'-pen]
  [sent off: Vladimir Baharov (B) 81'], 100 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                 5:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yoan Marinov 9', 3:0 Petko K.Petkov 48',49'; 4:0 Andon Gushterov 61',
   5:0 Petko K.Petkov 89'], 100 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Septemvri (Simitli)             0:0 
  100 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Blagoy Nakov 31', 3:0 Vasil Tachev 50',62'; 3:1 Rosen Yordanov 84'], 150 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    3:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Marian Hadzhiev 27', 1:1 Stoil Nikolov 32', 1:2 Valentin Ivanov 47',
   2:2 Iliyan Mitrev 67', 3:2 Antonio Laskov 68'], 100 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Bansko (Bansko)             0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Georgi Fikiyn 60'-pen,63'], 50 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Ivanov 8', 2:0 Alek Manolov 76'], 250 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Kiril Georgiev 23',54'], 100 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                      3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Denil Seliminski 17', 1:1 Ivan Mishev 23', 2:1 Mihail Mihaylov 82',
   3:1 Nikolay Ivanov 83'], 150 spectators

* - the entire round is postponed due to heavy snow over the week.

                           Round 23

31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                 4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Hr.Nikolov 36', 2:0 Simeon Veshev 45', 3:0 Ivan Mishev 45'+1',
   4:0 Nikolay Ivanov 52'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     0:0 
  250 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Lachov 68'], 306 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Nedyalkov 48', 1:1 Krasimir Georgiev 75', 2:1 Ivaylo Tsvetanov 84'], 150 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 3:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Zlatinov 25', 0:2 Daniel Pehlivanov 31', 1:2 Smail Kreboliev 62',
   2:2 Vladimir Kabranov 64', 3:2 Petar Lazarov 66', 3:3 Daniel Pehlivanov 83',
   3:4 Petar Zlatinov 90'], 100 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)        0:0 
  50 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)           0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Zaykov 45']
  [sent off: Petar Mihov (S) 34'], 173 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   0:0 
  350 spectators
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Viktor Mladenov 17', 0:2 Kristiyan Krastev 40', 1:2 Stefan Terziev 49',
   1:3 Angel Maksimov 77'], 200 spectators

                           Round 24

4 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Nedyalkov 28', 2:0 Nikolay Petkov 33', 4:0 Georgi Nedyalkov 42',59';
   5:0 Nikolay Petkov 69'], 100 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri (Simitli)      2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Mihaylov 8', 2:0 Ivaylo Zahariev 12'], 200 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 7:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Evgeni Zyumbulev 12', 2:0 Kiril Kotev 41', 3:0 Yoan Marinov 53',
   4:0 Andon Gushterov 60', 5:0 Tsvetelin Tsakovski 62', 7:0 Andon Gushterov 71',85']
  [sent off: Dzhordzh Nikolov (M) 45'], 150 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Marian Hadzhiev 27',55'; 1:2 Dimitar Zaykov 70'], 100 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Bansko (Bansko)                     0:0 
  [sent off: Zapro Dinev (Bel) 85'], 200 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)         1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Krasimir Georgiev 37', 1:1 Daniel Pehlivanov 43'], 100 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)     0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Dimitar Michkov 9',55'; 0:4 Ruslan Ivanov 60'-pen,75'-pen]
  [sent off: Georgi Todorov (EP) 54'], 155 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor (Pernik)              1:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Viktor Raychev 25', 0:2 Lachezar Georgiev 42', 1:2 Alek Manolov 63']
  [sent off: Denil Seliminski (M) 71'], 200 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  0:0 
  100 spectators

                           Round 25

7 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 11', 1:1 Georgi Nedyalkov 44', 1:2 Radoy Bozhilov 67'], 50 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)           2:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Kaloyan Todorov 13', 1:1 Asparuh Vasilev 17', 2:1 Kaloyan Todorov 26',
   2:2 Asparuh Vasilev 58'], 100 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lachezar Georgiev 31', 3:0 Stoyan Kadifchin 62',82'; 4:0 Stivan Milchev 88']
  [sent off: Atanas Georgiev (EP) 78'], 250 spectators
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)         5:2 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Serafim Mihaylov 8', 2:0 Ruslan Ivanov 22', 3:0 Kiril Georgiev 51',
   3:1 Antonio Laskov 53', 4:1 Martin Sechkov 67', 5:1 Tsvetan Pavlov 78',
   5:2 Stefano Kunchev (GK) 88'-pen], 1 000 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Redovski 63']
  [sent off: Asparuh Shamkalov (Bel) 77'], 200 spectators
Bansko (Bansko) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                 2:0 (1:0) * 
  [1:0 Georgi Fikiyn 34'-pen, 2:0 Vladimir Kabranov 90'+1'], 50 spectators
* - the match starts 15' late, at 16:15 EEST, due to the visitors being
    late following a problem with their bus.
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          1:3 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Andon Gushterov 21', 1:1 Rosen Kolev 39', 1:2 Evgeni Zyumbulev 45',
   1:3 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 74'], 300 spectators
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Nikolov 39'-pen]
  [sent off: Antonio Arsov (M) 66'], 150 spectators
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Boris Boyanchev 78', 0:2 Selim Bukovski 84'], 80 spectators

                           Round 22 - postponed matches

11 April 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vladimir Baharov 80'-pen]
  [sent off: Vladimir Baharov (B) 81'], 100 spectators
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                 5:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yoan Marinov 9', 3:0 Petko K.Petkov 48',49'; 4:0 Andon Gushterov 61',
   5:0 Petko K.Petkov 89'], 100 spectators
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Septemvri (Simitli)             0:0 
  100 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Blagoy Nakov 31', 3:0 Vasil Tachev 50',62'; 3:1 Rosen Yordanov 84'], 150 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    3:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Marian Hadzhiev 27', 1:1 Stoil Nikolov 32', 1:2 Valentin Ivanov 47',
   2:2 Iliyan Mitrev 67', 3:2 Antonio Laskov 68'], 100 spectators
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Bansko (Bansko)             0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Georgi Fikiyn 60'-pen,63'], 50 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Ivanov 8', 2:0 Alek Manolov 76'], 250 spectators
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Kiril Georgiev 23',54'], 100 spectators
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                      3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Denil Seliminski 17', 1:1 Ivan Mishev 23', 2:1 Mihail Mihaylov 82',
   3:1 Nikolay Ivanov 83'], 150 spectators

                           Round 26

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Septemvri (Simitli)                3:2 (2:1) 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             2:1 (1:0) 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)      0:0 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Bansko (Bansko)                       2:0 (0:0) 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)         2:2 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             0:2 (0:1) 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:2 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Chavdar (Etropole)          1:3 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)          1:1 (0:0) 

                           Round 27

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)         0:0 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         4:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)              4:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     3:2 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         4:1 (2:1) 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               0:1 (0:1) 
Bansko (Bansko) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          1:1 (1:0) 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)      0:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)               0:1 (0:1) 

                           Round 28

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                    - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)       - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)              - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)   - 

                           Round 29

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)         - 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)       - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)               - 
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                        - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)       - 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)            - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                      - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)       - 

                           Round 30

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Bansko (Bansko)                    - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)              - 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik)           - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)              - 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)           - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)      - 

                           Round 31

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)             - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Belasitsa (Petrich)          - 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)       - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)        - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Simitli)              - 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)             - 

                           Round 32

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Bansko (Bansko)                     - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)     - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik)                      - 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)       - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)             - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)      - 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)              - 

                           Round 33

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                 - 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)          - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)            - 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)    - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    - 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     - 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Bansko (Bansko)                  - 

                           Round 34

2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)             - 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                  - 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)   - 
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Belasitsa (Petrich)              - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- 2:0 2:0 -:- 2:1 2:0 7:0 7:0 2:1 4:2 1:1 3:2 5:0 5:0 -:- 6:0 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:2 XXX 5:2 -:- 2:1 2:1 1:0 -:- 2:0 4:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 -:- 4:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 3. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 0:1 2:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:2 3:2 4:2 -:- -:- 1:1 3:0 4:0 5:0 -:- 2:0 -:- 4. Septemvri (Simitli) 0:0 1:2 1:2 XXX 1:0 1:1 -:- -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- -:- 3:1 2:0 0:2 5:0 4:0 2:0 5. Bansko (Bansko) 0:2 -:- 3:4 -:- XXX 4:0 0:1 -:- 0:0 2:0 1:0 6:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 6. Chavdar (Etropole) 0:3 2:1 4:0 -:- 0:2 XXX 3:1 4:1 0:0 -:- 0:4 1:1 2:0 -:- 3:0 4:0 2:2 3:3 7. Minyor (Pernik) -:- 1:2 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 XXX 2:3 -:- 2:0 0:0 2:1 3:2 3:1 -:- 2:0 2:0 4:0 8. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:3 1:3 0:3 2:0 2:1 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 1:1 -:- 0:0 1:2 0:0 6:0 1:0 4:0 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 -:- 2:1 0:1 -:- -:- 3:0 1:0 XXX 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:2 2:2 10. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:3 0:2 3:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 -:- 1:2 1:0 XXX -:- 2:2 -:- 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 -:- 11. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) -:- 0:2 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:2 XXX 1:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 1:2 2:0 4:0 12. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:1 0:2 2:2 0:0 -:- 4:3 4:0 2:2 -:- 6:2 1:0 XXX 1:0 2:1 -:- 3:0 2:2 2:1 13. Belasitsa (Petrich) 1:1 0:2 -:- 0:4 0:0 -:- 2:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:3 1:1 XXX 2:1 7:0 -:- -:- 1:0 14. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 0:1 2:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 -:- 0:0 1:0 1:2 -:- -:- 0:0 XXX 1:1 3:1 5:1 -:- 15. Pirin (Gotse Delchev) 0:3 -:- 1:3 1:2 -:- -:- 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:3 0:2 3:2 1:1 1:3 XXX 3:1 -:- 3:1 16. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:1 0:2 0:1 3:2 -:- 1:4 1:2 -:- -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- 1:2 1:0 5:0 XXX 0:0 3:1 17. Germaneya (Sapareva banya) 1:4 0:1 -:- 1:0 1:3 0:5 1:2 2:2 1:4 -:- 1:1 2:0 2:0 -:- 0:2 0:0 XXX 2:1 18. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) -:- 0:4 1:2 1:2 0:2 1:3 1:0 3:5 0:2 1:0 1:4 2:0 -:- 3:1 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top