« OFG Pernik 2017/18 »


Podgrupa A1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)       20   15   4   1   48:18   49    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chorni 1920 (Breznik)              20   14   4   2   39:10   46    
 3. Sportist (Dragichevo)              20   14   3   3   55:15   45    
 4. Erma (Tran)                        20   12   5   3   47:19   41    
 5. Burya (Kosharevo)                  20    8   1  11   37:39   25     [2 0 0  7:3  6]
 6. Energetik (Pernik)                 20    8   1  11   35:46   25     [0 0 2  3:7  0]
 7. Legia (Sofia)                      20    6   5   9   40:41   23    
 8. Botev (Drugan)                     20    6   1  13   46:59   19    
 9. Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)      20    5   3  12   28:46   18 [*]
10. Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                 20    4   3  13   33:69   15    
11. Benkovski (Kopanitsa)              20    2   2  16   20:66    8    

Notes
  - The 22 teams from OFG Pernik are distributed into subgroups A1 and A2 via a draw.
  - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets), 8th in subgroup A2 last season; withdraws.
  - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi), withdrawn during the first half of last season; again joins the group.
  - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) and Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) join the group.
  - Burya (Kosharevo) plays its home games in Noevtsi.
  - Energetik (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.
  - Legia (Sofia) plays its home games in Rudartsi.
  - Sportist (Dragichevo) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                1:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (D.Dikanya) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)  2:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                 3:0 
Erma (Tran) - Energetik (Pernik)                          2:0 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Legia (Sofia)                     1:0 
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Erma (Tran)                          0:5 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo)     0:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                0:4 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      1:3 
Botev (Drugan) - Burya (Kosharevo)                        3:5 
Legia (Sofia)                                             bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)             7:0 
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Energetik (Pernik)                        3:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Botev (Drugan)             4:1 
Erma (Tran) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)               3:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                3:0 
Burya (Kosharevo)                                         bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Legia (Sofia)                        2:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          0:3 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)     1:2 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Erma (Tran)                       1:4 
Botev (Drugan) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                    1:3 
Energetik (Pernik)                                        bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)             3:0 
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)             abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 9' at 0:0 due to heavy rain and flooded pitch.
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 2:0 
Erma (Tran) - Botev (Drugan)                              3:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                   3:5 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Legia (Sofia) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)             2:2 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                              bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Sportist (Dragichevo)      2:2 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Legia (Sofia)                     1:6 
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Erma (Tran)                           0:2 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)        2:3 
Botev (Drugan) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                    1:3 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Botev (Drugan)                            3:2 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)        4:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Erma (Tran) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                1:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 1:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                3:0 
Sportist (Dragichevo)                                     bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Legia (Sofia)                         2:2 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                3:3 
Botev (Drugan) - Energetik (Pernik)                       2:1 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)      0:0 
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Erma (Tran)                       2:1 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)                             bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)              2:3 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Botev (Drugan)                       6:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)             0:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    1:2 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)     3:2 
Erma (Tran)                                               bye

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Drugan) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)            5:1 
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                    3:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Energetik (Pernik)         1:0 
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Legia (Sofia)                     5:0 
Erma (Tran) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                       0:0 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Erma (Tran)                               1:2 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)         1:3 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Energetik (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                1:4 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)         4:2 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Botev (Drugan)                    0:0 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye

                           Round 5 - replay

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Legia (Sofia) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)             2:2 

                           Round 12

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                0:6 
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                     1:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Vitosha 2013 (D.Dikanya)  3:2 
Energetik (Pernik) - Erma (Tran)                          0:0 
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

                           Round 13

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)     2:1 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)      2:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Energetik (Pernik)                1:2 
Erma (Tran) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                          5:2 
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Botev (Drugan)                        postponed 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Botev (Drugan)                        2:3 
Legia (Sofia)                                             bye

                           Round 14

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Sportist (Dragichevo)             postponed 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)             postponed 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Erma (Tran)               postponed 
Energetik (Pernik) - Legia (Sofia)                        postponed 
16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)             1:5 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Sportist (Dragichevo)             0:3 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                0:3 
Energetik (Pernik) - Legia (Sofia)                        5:4 (0:3) 
17 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Erma (Tran)               2:2 
Burya (Kosharevo)                                         bye

                           Round 15

31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                        5:0 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Burya (Kosharevo)          1:0 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)     3:0 
Erma (Tran) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                       8:1 
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan)                    5:1 
Energetik (Pernik)                                        bye

                           Round 16

9 April 2018, Monday, 13:00 EEST:
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                 1:4 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)             0:2 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Legia (Sofia)             0:0 
9 April 2018, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Erma (Tran)                              3:2 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)                   0:1 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                              bye

                           Round 17

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                     3:0 
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      0:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)        4:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Botev (Drugan)                    3:0 
Erma (Tran) - Burya (Kosharevo)                           3:0 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 18

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)        3:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Erma (Tran)                2:2 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                 2:3 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Legia (Sofia)                            2:3 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Energetik (Pernik)                2:3 
Sportist (Dragichevo)                                     bye

                           Round 19

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                4:1 
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Burya (Kosharevo)                         0:2 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan)                       5:2 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      1:2 
Erma (Tran) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                       1:0 
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)                             bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Botev (Drugan)                        2:3 

                           Round 20

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                      12:2 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Legia (Sofia)              5:2 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Energetik (Pernik)                    postponed 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)             1:3 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)     3:1 
23 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Energetik (Pernik)                    5:2 
Erma (Tran)                                               bye

                           Round 21

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    1:5 
in Rudartsi:
Legia (Sofia) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                     1:4 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Botev (Drugan)            2:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)         0:3 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Erma (Tran)                       2:0 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)             1:5 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Sportist (Dragichevo)             0:3 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                0:3 
Energetik (Pernik) - Legia (Sofia)                        5:4 (0:3) 
17 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) - Erma (Tran)               2:2 

                           Round 22

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Erma (Tran) - Legia (Sofia)                               1:0 
Botev (Drugan) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                    5:1 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Noevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi)         3:0 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Energetik (Pernik)                3:0 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)         3:0 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

23 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Energetik (Pernik)                    5:2 

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) XXX 0:0 2:2 2:2 1:0 1:0 5:2 4:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 2. Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 1:2 XXX 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3. Sportist (Dragichevo) 0:1 1:3 XXX 2:1 2:0 3:0 5:0 5:1 2:1 1:1 7:0 4. Erma (Tran) 1:1 0:0 1:0 XXX 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 5:2 8:1 5. Burya (Kosharevo) 0:3 2:3 1:4 0:2 XXX 5:2 2:2 2:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 6. Energetik (Pernik) 0:3 0:4 1:4 0:0 1:2 XXX 5:4 5:2 4:1 3:5 3:0 7. Legia (Sofia) 2:3 1:1 1:4 1:2 0:2 3:1 XXX 3:2 2:2 5:0 3:0 8. Botev (Drugan) 1:5 1:3 1:3 3:2 3:5 2:1 2:3 XXX 5:1 12:2 5:1 9. Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi) 3:2 1:2 0:1 2:2 4:2 2:3 0:0 2:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 10. Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 1:3 0:3 0:6 0:5 1:5 0:1 2:2 6:1 4:1 XXX 4:1 11. Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 1:3 0:2 0:3 1:4 3:0* 2:3 1:6 0:0 3:1 3:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa A2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        20   16   2   2   75:19   50                 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             20   15   3   2   68:25   48                 
 3. Pirin (Zemen)                      20   14   1   5   45:24   43                 
 4. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)             20   13   2   5   76:27   41                 
 5. Verila (Dren)                      20   10   2   8   45:37   32                 
 6. Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                20    8   1  11   35:39   25                 
 7. Studena (Studena)                  20    7   2  11   42:54   23                 
 8. Levski (Egalnitsa)                 20    7   0  13   28:74   21                 
 9. Vihar (Elovdol)                    20    6   0  14   25:57   18                 
10. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)   20    4   2  14   29:60   14 [+]             
11. Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)     20    2   1  17   10:62    7 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - The 22 teams from OFG Pernik are distributed into subgroups A1 and A2 via a draw.
  - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets), 8th in subgroup A2 last season; withdraws.
  - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi), withdrawn during the first half of last season; again joins the group.
  - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) and Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) join the group.
  - Vihar (Elovdol) plays its home games in Zemen.
  - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" st. in Pernik.
  - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" st. in Pernik.
  - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) plays its home games in kv.Bela voda, Pernik.
  - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) plays its home games in Kovachevtsi.
  - On 29 March 2018 Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       0:3 
Verila (Dren) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                    1:4 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)      1:0 
Pirin (Zemen) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                        5:0 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk)      3:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                               bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Studena (Studena)      postponed 
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Pirin (Zemen)            1:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Verila (Dren)                           0:2 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)               1:7 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)         4:0 
22 November 2017, Wednesday, 19:00 EET:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Studena (Studena)      4:4 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                                    bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)          2:2 
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Vihar (Elovdol)                 10:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)               0:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)   1:3 
Studena (Studena) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    6:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)      0:5 
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Studena (Studena)        1:5 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Verila (Dren)                        1:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      1:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Pirin (Zemen)                       0:2 
Vihar (Elovdol)                                           bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Levski (Egalnitsa)              10:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)            3:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)              7:0 
Studena (Studena) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           postponed 
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)        2:0 
29 November 2017, Wednesday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Studena (Studena) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           postponed 
7 December 2017, Thursday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Studena (Studena) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           1:6 
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)   0:6 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      2:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Verila (Dren)               3:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Studena (Studena)                   0:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    5:0 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)                          bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)      2:2 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Levski (Egalnitsa)     8:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Pirin (Zemen)                         0:1 
Verila (Dren) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                       4:1 
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)          3:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (Radomir) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)   1:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)              0:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)             4:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren)                             4:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Studena (Studena)               11:3 
Levski (Egalnitsa)                                        bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Pirin (Zemen)                    1:2 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 2:5 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    postponed 
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                     2:1 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)       4:1 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    2:2 
Studena (Studena)                                         bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Studena (Studena) - Verila (Dren)                         1:2 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)    5:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa)          6:0 
Pirin (Zemen) - Vihar (Elovdol)                           2:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)           1:1 
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)                            bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Studena (Studena)                7:1 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen)          1:4 
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (Radomir) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        0:8 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                  1:5 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                  1:2 
Verila (Dren)                                             bye

                           Round 2 - postponed match

22 November 2017, Wednesday, 19:00 EET:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Studena (Studena)      4:4 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    2:2 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

29 November 2017, Wednesday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Studena (Studena) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           postponed 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

7 December 2017, Thursday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Studena (Studena) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           1:6 

                           Round 12

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)      0:3 awd 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      0:2 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Verila (Dren)                    3:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Pirin (Zemen)                        3:1 
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Studena (Studena)                       0:3 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                               bye

                           Round 13

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Studena (Studena) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)      8:0 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Levski (Egalnitsa)               5:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Pirin (Zemen) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)            3:0 awd 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)         2:4 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Vihar (Elovdol)                           4:1 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                                    bye

                           Round 14

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)   postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Pirin (Zemen)               postponed 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Studena (Studena)                    postponed 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Verila (Dren)          postponed 
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                  postponed 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:30 EEST:
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                  1:6 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)   0:3 awd 
16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Pirin (Zemen)               3:0 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Studena (Studena)                    1:2 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Verila (Dren)          3:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 15

31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk)      5:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)        3:0 awd 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                        5:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)      2:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                       2:1 
Vihar (Elovdol)                                           bye

                           Round 16

9 April 2018, Monday, 13:00 EEST:
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Verila (Dren)            0:3 awd 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol)        1:0 
9 April 2018, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              1:2 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Studena (Studena)           7:1 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)               2:4 
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye

                           Round 17

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)   3:0 awd 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                      3:0 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)               2:4 
Studena (Studena) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                   1:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen)                    2:0 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)                          bye

                           Round 18

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Verila (Dren)                       2:3 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Vihar (Elovdol)          0:3 awd 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Studena (Studena)                         2:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)      3:1 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)     4:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 19

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Varba 1917 (Radomir)   3:0 awd 
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)              0:3 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)             1:4 
Verila (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen)                             4:1 
Studena (Studena) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                1:2 
Levski (Egalnitsa)                                        bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 18:30 EEST:
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                  1:6 

                           Round 20

6 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren)                    3:2 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                    4:3 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                     2:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) 3:0 
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Levski (Egalnitsa)       0:3 awd 
Studena (Studena)                                         bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

9 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Pernik, "Metalurg" st.:
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)   0:3 awd 

                           Round 21

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)    2:4 
in Kovachevtsi:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)           0:3 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)          3:2 
in Zemen:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Pirin (Zemen)                           0:3 
Verila (Dren) - Studena (Studena)                         3:0 
Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir)                            bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Pirin (Zemen)               3:0 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Studena (Studena)                    1:2 
Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Verila (Dren)          3:0 

                           Round 22

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                  6:0 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol)                  6:2 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                1:2 
Pirin (Zemen) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)          3:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Varba 1917 (Radomir)        3:0 awd 
Verila (Dren)                                             bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) XXX 1:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 4:0 7:1 6:0 4:1 3:0 3:0* 2. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:1 XXX 2:0 1:1 3:2 7:0 11:3 5:1 6:2 3:0 1:3 3. Pirin (Zemen) 0:2 5:0 XXX 4:3 4:2 2:1 2:0 5:0 2:1 3:0 3:0* 4. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 2:2 0:3 1:2 XXX 3:1 0:3 7:1 10:0 10:1 5:1 3:0* 5. Verila (Dren) 2:4 2:2 4:1 1:4 XXX 4:1 3:0 5:1 4:1 2:2 3:1 6. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 2:4 1:2 0:2 0:3 2:3 XXX 0:1 6:0 2:0 5:1 1:0 7. Studena (Studena) 1:6 1:2 0:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 XXX 6:1 0:3 8:0 3:0* 8. Levski (Egalnitsa) 3:2 1:7 3:1 2:4 1:0 1:2 1:2 XXX 2:0 4:1 4:1 9. Vihar (Elovdol) 1:4 1:5 0:3 1:6 0:2 2:1 0:3 3:0 XXX 2:0 3:2 10. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 2:5 0:2 1:4 0:5 3:0 2:4 4:4 8:0 1:0 XXX 3:0* 11. Varba 1917 (kv.Varba, Radomir) 0:8 0:3* 1:1 0:6 0:3* 0:3* 1:5 0:3* 0:3* 1:0 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Pernik, "Minyor" st.:
Vitosha 2013 (D.Dikanya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)    2:2; penalties: 5:4 

top