Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2017/18

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

22 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST / Round 8:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       3:1 (2:0) 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               3:1 (0:0) 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    3:2 (2:0) 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo)                0:2 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             3:4 (1:3) 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Minyor (Radnevo)               2:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            1:0 (0:0) 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)      2:1 
22 September 2017, Friday, 18:00 EEST / Round 8:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                3:1 (2:0) 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Arda (Kardzhali)                    8    7   1   0   23:2    22        [0 1 0  0:0  1, +21 overall GD]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              8    7   1   0   16:4    22        [0 1 0  0:0  1, +12 overall GD]
 3. Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                8    6   0   2   31:11   18 [+][*] [1 0 0  3:2  3]
 4. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            8    6   0   2   20:13   18        [0 0 1  2:3  0]
 5. Sokol (Markovo)                     7    5   0   2   16:8    15 [+]   
 6. Minyor (Radnevo)                    8    5   0   3   15:10   15       
 7. Levski (Karlovo)                    8    4   0   4   15:14   12 [-]    [1 0 1  3:1  3]
 8. Karnobat (Karnobat)                 8    4   0   4   18:12   12        [1 0 1  3:3  3]
 9. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         8    4   0   4   14:14   12        [1 0 1  1:3  3]
10. Atletik (Kuklen)                    8    3   1   4   15:18   10        [1 1 0  6:5  4]
11. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            8    3   1   4   12:9    10        [1 0 1  8:3  3]
12. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                8    3   1   4   17:27   10        [0 1 1  5:11 1]
13. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        8    3   0   5    9:24    9       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Vereya II (Stara Zagora)            8    2   1   5   11:16    7        [1 0 0  3:1  3]
15. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    7    2   1   4    4:12    7        [0 0 1  1:3  0]
16. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            8    2   0   6    6:13    6       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Gigant (Saedinenie)                 8    1   1   6    6:16    4       
18. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)               8    0   0   8    7:32    0 [+]   

Notes
  - Uragan (Boyadzhik), 8th last season, changes its identity to Yambol 1915 (Yambol). The club from Boyadzhik is refounded as Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) and joins B OFG Yambol.
  - Vereya II (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Trace arena" stadium in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora.
  - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" stadium in Dimitrovgrad.
  - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the sports complex of the European College of Economy and Management (EKIU) in Orizari.
  - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Frants Kokov" stadium in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski.
  - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" stadium in Kazanlak.

                           Round 1

11 August 2017, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Steliyan Evtimov 26'], 124 spectators
12 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)           3:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Stoyan Marinov 36', 1:1 Lachezar Zahariev 44', 2:1 Stanislav Slavov 53',
   3:1 Lachezar Georgiev 55', 3:2 Plamen Ivanov 66'], 1 000 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Dinko Mitrev 72'], 100 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)         0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Zhivko Dimov 51', 0:2 Plamen Dimitrov 80', 0:3 Kristiyan Hristov 88'], 150 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mariyan Chernaev 15'-pen], 200 spectators
Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        5:1 (2:0) 
  [3:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 7',44',51'; 4:0 Martin Anastasov 59', 4:1 Borislav Hadzhiev 78',
   5:1 Angel Rahov 90']
  [sent off: Oldzhay Aliev (A) 89', Ramadan Hayrula (A) after FT], 250 spectators
13 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)           0:4 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Valchan Chanev 3', 0:2 Vladislav Misyak 10', 0:3 Ahmed Osman 42',
   0:4 Valchan Chanev 63'], 200 spectators
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)              2:4 (2:3) 
  [1:0 Nikolay D.Nikolov 3'-og, 1:1 Yordan Machenov 14', 2:1 Boyan Penev 16'-pen,
   2:2 Yordan Machenov 42', 2:3 Serafim Mihaylov 45', 2:4 Dimitar Yanch.Dimitrov 88'], 118 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyan Angelov 13', 2:0 Yordan Kovachev 22', 3:0 Vasil Stefanov 28',
   4:0 Lachezar Angelov 60'], 200 spectators

                           Round 2

19 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sokol (Markovo)                1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Apostolov 37'], 200 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Dobromir Dimitrov 20', 0:3 Georgi Yordanov Georgiev 45',86'], 80 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)       2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nedyalko Hubenov 36', 2:0 Tsvetomir Matev 83']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Shabarkov (D) 22'], 100 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                   2:1 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Todor Timonov 57',72'; 2:1 Lachezar Angelov 89']
  [sent off: Serafim Mihaylov (E) 42'], 100 spectators
Arda (Kardzhali) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  6:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Aleksiev 8', 2:0 Georgi Stefanov 18', 3:0 Valchan Chanev 54',
   4:0 Berkay Halil 59', 5:0 Vladislav Misyak 74', 6:0 Mitko Plahov 83'], 2 000 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kaloyanov 26', 1:1 Hristo Tolev 39', 2:1 Petar Kolev 88'], 250 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    3:1 (2:1) 
  [2:0 Sashko Lachev 7,25'; 2:1 Arif Feradov 30', 3:1 Sashko Lachev 74'], 80 spectators
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           3:2 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Andonov 39', 3:0 Yuliy Shekerov 41',43'; 3:1 Andrey Atanasov 55',
   3:2 Georgi Kakalov 65']
  [sent off: Angel Zdravchev (B) 24'], 360 spectators
20 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)               2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Panov 36', 2:0 Radi Staykov 51', 2:1 Radi Staykov 75'-og], 50 spectators

                           Round 3

26 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)       2:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Angel Zdravchev 6',26'], 100 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)        2:4 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Lalev 7', 1:2 Yuliy Shekerov 37',42'; 1:3 Aleksandar Andonov 48',
   2:3 Eturul Chiliktepe 50', 2:4 Ivan Dyankov 80'], 100 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)   1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Tonev 6']
  [sent off: Vasil Kuzmanov (GK) (R) 59'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   7:3 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Mario Dimitrov 4', 1:1 Georgi Kurtev 10', 2:1 Angel Kostov 23',
   3:1 Nikolay Nikolov 34', 4:1 Angel Kostov 47', 5:1 Mario Dimitrov 60',
   5:2 Georgi Kurtev 72', 5:3 Yordan Milenov 82', 6:3 Nikolay Nikolov 83',
   7:3 Petyo Nikolov 90'+1']
  [sent off: Sezgin Chetin (E) 75'], 200 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Dimitrov Georgiev 84'], 150 spectators
Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     5:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 9', 1:1 Angel Rahov 48', 1:2 Dobrin Orlovski 66',
   2:2 Valentin Todorov 68', 5:2 Aleksandar Stoychev 79',89',90'], 100 spectators
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               2:1 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Borislav Hadzhiev 9',33'; 2:1 Nikolay Stoichkov 49'], 200 spectators
27 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               1:8 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Gyunay Metinov 8', 0:5 Zhivko Dimov 15',56',61',63'; 1:5 Mitko Filipov 67',
   1:6 Kristiyan Hristov 72', 1:7 Gyunay Metinov 82', 1:8 Trendafil Momchilov 85'], 100 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                       0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Aleksiev 39', 0:2 Ahmed Osman 78'], 1 200 spectators

                           Round 4

30 August 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:1 (0:1) 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    0:1 (0:0) 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)        postponed * 
* - postponed due to Sokol's participation in the Kupa na Bulgaria
    tournament.
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             0:3 (0:1) 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       1:0 (0:0) 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski (Karlovo)                    0:3 (0:1) 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)          1:0 (0:0) 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       9:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:1 (2:0) 

                           Round 5

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)    3:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)   2:4 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    3:2 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Arda (Kardzhali)                 0:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    2:0 (2:0) 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       4:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            1:0 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)              0:4 
Levski (Karlovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               3:1 

                           Round 6

8 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              0:1 (0:0) 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            2:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:0 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   4:4 (2:1) 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Sokol (Markovo)                        4:1 (2:0) 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Minyor (Radnevo)               0:2 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Levski (Karlovo)                   5:0 (3:0) 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)          4:2 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)      3:1 

                           Round 7

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)   2:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                   1:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)         3:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Arda (Kardzhali)                       0:3 (0:0) 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           7:1 (3:0) 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    0:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       1:3 
Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               4:3 
Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                     1:0 

                           Round 8

22 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       3:1 (2:0) 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               3:1 (0:0) 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    3:2 (2:0) 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo)                0:2 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             3:4 (1:3) 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Minyor (Radnevo)               2:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            1:0 (0:0) 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)      2:1 
22 September 2017, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                3:1 (2:0) 

                           Round 9

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                     - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Arda (Kardzhali)                     - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)    - 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)           - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 

                           Round 10

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                  - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)        - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)                 - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)       - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)            - 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Levski (Karlovo)                   - 

                           Round 11

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                   - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)            - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)             - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)     - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali)                    - 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)                - 

                           Round 12

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Arda (Kardzhali)                - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                 - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)        - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)             - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             - 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                        - 

                           Round 13

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)                - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                  - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                    - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)             - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)    - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                     - 

                           Round 14

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Arda (Kardzhali)                - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)          - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 

                           Round 15

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)          - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                         - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo)                        - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)           - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)         - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                    - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)             - 

                           Round 16

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Arda (Kardzhali)                - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)         - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo)                   - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                - 

                           Round 17

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)                 - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo)                     - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)           - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)             - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)            - 

                           Round 18

24 February 2018, Saturday:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)            - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)               - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 

                           Round 19

3 March 2018, Saturday:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)                - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                 - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Arda (Kardzhali)                   - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)         - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)     - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)            - 

                           Round 20

10 March 2018, Saturday:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Levski (Karlovo)                        - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                    - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo)                      - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 

                           Round 21

17 March 2018, Saturday:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)        - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)         - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)              - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                        - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                     - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)        - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)     - 

                           Round 22

24 March 2018, Saturday:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)               - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                     - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             - 

                           Round 23

31 March 2018, Saturday:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)             - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                         - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                    - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 

                           Round 24

4 April 2018, Wednesday:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)        - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Minyor (Radnevo)                    - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo)                      - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)     - 

                           Round 25

7 April 2018, Saturday:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                 - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arda (Kardzhali)                - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                     - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                 - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)              - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       - 

                           Round 26

14 April 2018, Saturday:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)           - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)             - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sokol (Markovo)                     - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    - 

                           Round 27

21 April 2018, Saturday:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)            - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                  - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                    - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                   - 

                           Round 28

28 April 2018, Saturday:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)              - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)     - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    - 

                           Round 29

5 May 2018, Saturday:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)                - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                 - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)             - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)             - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        - 

                           Round 30

12 May 2018, Saturday:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Sokol (Markovo)                    - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)            - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)     - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Arda (Kardzhali)                     - 

                           Round 31

16 May 2018, Wednesday:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)             - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                   - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                         - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  - 

                           Round 32

19 May 2018, Saturday:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)     - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Arda (Kardzhali)                    - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 

                           Round 33

26 May 2018, Saturday:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)        - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                 - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Minyor (Radnevo)                        - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                   - 

                           Round 34

2 June 2018, Saturday:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo)                 - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)           - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)             - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Arda (Kardzhali) XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:1 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 2. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- -:- 3. Yambol 1915 (Yambol) -:- 3:4 XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:0 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 1:0 -:- 4:2 5. Sokol (Markovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 5:1 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 6. Minyor (Radnevo) -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 7:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 7. Levski (Karlovo) 0:2 -:- -:- 4:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 3:1 -:- -:- 8. Karnobat (Karnobat) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 XXX -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 0:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Atletik (Kuklen) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 11. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 7:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 12. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 4:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 13. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 0:4 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 1:0 -:- 2:1 14. Vereya II (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 1:1 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 2:3 -:- 15. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 16. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 0:2 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 17. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- XXX -:- 18. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:8 1:3 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top