OG Plovdiv 2017/18

« OG Plovdiv 2017/18 »


A OG Plovdiv

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sadovo (Sadovo) 30 26 3 1 85:18 81 [+] Champion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vihar (Stroevo) 30 22 5 3 70:28 71 [*] Relegated 3. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 30 18 6 6 69:36 60 4. Vihar (Belozem) 30 17 4 9 70:44 55 5. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 30 14 8 8 52:38 50 6. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 30 15 2 13 59:50 47 [+] 7. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 30 11 9 10 51:46 42 8. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 30 10 8 12 49:68 38 [2 2 0 8:6 8] 9. Momino (Momino selo) 30 11 5 14 62:67 38 [1 1 2 7:8 4] 10. Krichim (Krichim) 30 11 5 14 44:58 38 [1 1 2 5:6 4] 11. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 30 10 4 16 55:61 34 [+] [2 1 1 5:5 7] 12. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 30 9 7 14 59:59 34 [1 2 1 5:4 5] 13. Vihar (Voysil) 30 10 4 16 48:54 34 [1 1 2 5:6 4] 14. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 30 9 3 18 46:67 30 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 30 5 4 21 35:89 19 Relegated 16. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 30 2 3 25 12:83 9 Relegated
Notes - Sokol (Markovo) is promoted to Yugoiztochna Treta liga. - Maritsa (Milevo) and Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) are relegated to B OFG. - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole), Vihar (Voyvodinovo) and Sadovo (Sadovo) are promoted from B OFG to A OFG. - On 5 June 2018 Vihar (Stroevo) is relegated to B OFG as a penalty for not showing up for its match from the last round of the season. An additional play-off is scheduled for the spot freed by Vihar. Although the point in the regulations, according to which a team that doesn't show up for a game in the last two rounds of a season is to be penalized in such way is often not enforced at this level of competition, according to our unofficial information the no-show and subsequent relegation from the group was a premeditated move by Vihar's club executives. Round 1 26 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:4 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:1 Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:5 27 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:1 in Krichim: * Vihar (Voysil) - Krichim (Krichim) 0:0 * - in Krichim on mutual agreement. Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:3 30 August 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:2 Round 2 2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 3:0 awd Vihar (Belozem) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 4:0 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 1:1 3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Momino (Momino selo) 3:1 Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 6:1 Round 3 6 September 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 4:0 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:3 Vihar (Voysil) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 4:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:4 Momino (Momino selo) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:0 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:3 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:2 Round 4 9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:5 Vihar (Belozem) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 4:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Momino (Momino selo) 3:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 5:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 7:0 Krichim (Krichim) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:0 * * - Krichim is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue due to a player from the visitors being hit by a home fan. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 3:0 Round 5 16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 7:1 Momino (Momino selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:2 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:1 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:0 17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 3:0 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:2 Round 6 22 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:4 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:2 in Kurtovo Konare: * Krichim (Krichim) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Krichim serving a home match ban. Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 4:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Momino (Momino selo) 1:4 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:1 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:0 Round 7 30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 6:0 Momino (Momino selo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 awd Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Krichim (Krichim) 4:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 5:5 1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:2 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:6 Round 8 7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) postponed in Kurtovo Konare: * Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:0 awd * - at a neutral venue due to Krichim serving a home match ban. Vihar (Stroevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 4:0 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:3 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Momino (Momino selo) 0:2 8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:2 Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:1 (0:0) 2 December 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd Round 9 14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 6:3 Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:3 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 6:0 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:1 Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:2 15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 3:3 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:4 Round 10 21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Krichim (Krichim) 1:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:2 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:3 awd Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 0:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Momino (Momino selo) 2:4 22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:2 Round 11 28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Momino (Momino selo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:1 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 2:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 4:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 awd 29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:0 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:2 Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:3 Round 12 4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo) 2:4 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:0 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:5 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:3 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 7:0 Momino (Momino selo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:2 Vihar (Voysil) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 Round 13 11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:2 Vihar (Belozem) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 4:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:0 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Momino (Momino selo) 3:3 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:0 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:2 Krichim (Krichim) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 4:2 Round 14 18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 2:2 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 0:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:5 Momino (Momino selo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:2 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 3:0 19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:3 Round 15 25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Momino (Momino selo) 3:0 awd Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:0 Vihar (Stroevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 4:0 26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 4:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:0 Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 4:1 Round 8 - postponed match 2 December 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd Round 16 24 February 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Kaloyanovo: ** Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:0 * * - the match starts 30' late, in 14:30 EET, due to the change of field. ** - in Kaloyanovo due to the pitch in Zhitnitsa being flooded. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 3:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 3:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Momino (Momino selo) 2:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 6:1 25 February 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Voysil: * Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:5 * - in Voysil on mutual agreement from round 1. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:0 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 3:0 Round 17 3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) postponed Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim) postponed Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed 4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) postponed Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo) postponed Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Stroevo) postponed Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) postponed 18 April 2018, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:1 Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:2 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 25 April 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:2 Round 18 10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 1:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 2:0 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:0 Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:1 Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 5:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Momino (Momino selo) 3:0 awd Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:2 Round 19 17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:1 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 4:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:4 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:2 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 0:1 18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 5:1 Round 20 24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) postponed Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) postponed Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Momino (Momino selo) 2:2 (0:1) Vihar (Stroevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:2 (0:1) 25 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:1 Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 0:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 28 March 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:2 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:2 Round 21 31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:1 Momino (Momino selo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 6:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 5:2 1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd Vihar (Voysil) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 3:0 Round 22 6 April 2018, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 1:0 6 April 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 * * - abandoned in 64' at 3:0 due to a hailstorm and heavy rain. Then counted as finished with the score at the moment of abandonment. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 0:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Momino (Momino selo) 4:3 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 awd Vihar (Stroevo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 Krichim (Krichim) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 78' at 0:1 due to crowd incursion and an attacked referee. Krichim is banned with playing at a neutral venue until the end of the season. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:1 Round 23 14 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:1 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:3 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 3:1 Momino (Momino selo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 7:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 7:3 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:4 Round 17 - postponed matches 18 April 2018, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:1 Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:2 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 Round 24 21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) postponed Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:2 in Kurtovo Konare: * Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd * - at a neutral venue due to Krichim serving a home match ban. 22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Momino (Momino selo) 3:3 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:2 2 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:5 Round 17 - postponed matches 25 April 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:2 Round 25 28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:2 in Katunitsa: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 awd Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 3:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voysil) postponed Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 0:3 awd 29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: * Krichim (Krichim) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Krichim serving a home match ban. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:2 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 3:1 23 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 awd Round 24 - postponed match 2 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:5 Round 26 5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Momino (Momino selo) 2:3 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 awd Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 0:3 awd Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd Vihar (Stroevo) - Krichim (Krichim) 5:1 6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 1:3 * * - Vihar (Voysil) is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue due to a player from the visitors being hit. 7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:4 Round 27 12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:3 awd Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 3:0 awd Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Momino (Momino selo) 4:0 13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: * Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 * - at a neutral venue due to Krichim serving a home match ban. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 awd Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Voysil) 4:0 Round 28 19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 1:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:2 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Belozem) 0:3 awd Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Krichim (Krichim) 0:3 awd Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:2 20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Stamboliyski: * Vihar (Voysil) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Vihar (Voysil) serving a home match ban. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 Round 25 - postponed match 23 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 awd Round 30 - match brought forward 23 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Momino (Momino selo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd Round 29 26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:0 Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 awd Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Voysil) 5:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 5:1 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:0 awd 27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Krichim (Krichim) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Krichim serving a home match ban. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 3:0 awd Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Momino (Momino selo) 4:0 Round 30 23 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Momino (Momino selo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd 1 June 2018, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:0 2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 5:0 awd Momino (Momino selo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) brought forward Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:2 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim) 0:3 awd Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 awd 3 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: * Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 4:0 awd * - at a neutral venue due to Vihar (Voysil) serving a home match ban. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:0 awd
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sadovo (Sadovo) XXX 3:1 3:1 2:0 6:1 3:1 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 4:0 3:0* 5:1 3:2 3:1 3:0* 3:0* 2. Vihar (Stroevo) 0:1 XXX 3:0 3:2 4:0 3:1 1:1 4:1 3:1 5:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 3:0* 3:0 3. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:1 0:2 XXX 3:2 1:1 4:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 3:0* 5:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 4:0 4. Vihar (Belozem) 0:2 1:2 1:2 XXX 3:1 4:1 0:3* 5:0 2:0 3:0* 5:5 1:0 5:3 1:1 3:0* 4:1 5. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 XXX 5:0* 3:1 3:0 4:0 3:0* 2:0 1:1 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 6:0 6. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:2 1:2 3:4 2:1 0:0 XXX 3:1 3:0 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:1 2:2 7. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:1 3:0* 2:1 1:2 1:2 3:1 XXX 2:2 4:3 3:1 3:0 1:1 0:1 4:0 1:2 3:0 8. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 1:1 0:0 1:6 2:3 4:0* 2:3 3:3 XXX 3:3 2:2 4:1 3:0* 2:0 4:1 3:3 3:1 9. Momino (Momino selo) 3:0* 1:4 2:2 1:5 0:2 3:2 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:0* 3:1 0:3* 2:3 3:0 6:2 7:1 10. Krichim (Krichim) 0:4* 1:3 0:3 3:0* 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 3:0* XXX 3:0* 6:1 0:5 2:1 4:2 4:1 11. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 2:2 3:1 0:2 7:0 3:1 3:4 XXX 2:0 2:0 7:3 3:0* 3:0* 12. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:5 0:4 2:2 1:2 3:0* 0:2 5:2 7:0 2:4 3:0 1:1 XXX 3:0* 6:3 7:1 6:0 13. Vihar (Voysil) 0:2 0:2 4:0 2:3 1:2 3:1 3:0 1:3 3:3 0:0 4:0* 1:1 XXX 3:2 5:1 3:0 14. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:5 2:4 3:1 1:4 3:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 2:3 1:1 3:0* 3:0 3:0 XXX 2:0 1:2 15. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 0:3* 2:2 0:3* 0:3* 3:0* 1:5 1:1 2:3 1:4 0:3* 2:5 2:2 3:0 1:4 XXX 2:0 16. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:3 1:2 0:3 0:3* 0:2 0:4 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:3* 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Rakovski (Rakovski) 18 16 1 1 58:14 49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trakia (Tsarimir) 18 14 2 2 45:13 44 3. Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 18 12 1 5 49:27 37 <- 4. Urozhay (Streltsi) 18 10 1 7 57:27 31 5. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 18 10 0 8 36:35 30 6. Srednogorets (Brezovo) 18 9 1 8 37:36 28 7. Sokol (Padarsko) 18 5 2 11 27:45 17 8. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 18 5 1 12 20:46 16 9. Sokol (Krislovo) 18 3 1 14 17:52 10 10. Starosel (Starosel) 18 1 0 17 13:64 3 [*] Relegated
Notes - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) is promoted to A OFG. - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets), 11th in B OFG - sever last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok. - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo), 7th in B OFG - sever last season; is transferred to B OFG - zapad. - Maritsa II (Plovdiv), 1st in B OFG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OFG - sever. - Dabene (Dabene), 10th last season; withdraws. - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Rakovski (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" st. in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski. - Starosel (Starosel) plays its home games at the "Krepost" st. in Hisarya. - At the winter break Starosel (Starosel) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 1:4 17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 8:0 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Starosel (Starosel) 7:1 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 6:2 Sokol (Krislovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:4 Round 2 23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Krislovo) 2:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:2 in Hisarya: Starosel (Starosel) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Streltsi: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 2:1 Round 3 30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Starosel (Starosel) 3:2 1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 2:0 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:3 Sokol (Krislovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 1:2 Round 4 7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 1:2 in Hisarya: Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Krislovo) 4:0 8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 1:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko) 5:0 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 1:2 Round 5 14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 0:1 Trakia (Tsarimir) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:1 15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd Sokol (Krislovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:3 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Starosel (Starosel) 8:3 Round 6 21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Hisarya: Starosel (Starosel) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 0:3 awd 22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 4:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 1:0 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:0 awd Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 3:1 Round 7 28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 2:3 Trakia (Tsarimir) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Starosel (Starosel) 4:2 29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Krislovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 2:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 7:0 Round 8 4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Sokol (Krislovo) 1:1 5 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 3:0 awd 5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Starosel (Starosel) 6:1 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 0:5 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:3 Round 9 11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia (Tsarimir) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 4:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 0:3 awd in Hisarya: Starosel (Starosel) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:3 awd 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Krislovo) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 0:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) 1:0 Round 10 24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Hisarya: Starosel (Starosel) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 0:3 awd Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 2:1 Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) 3:1 25 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 4:2 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Krislovo) 9:1 Round 11 31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:2 31 March 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:3 1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Orizari: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 2:3 Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 0:2 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Starosel (Starosel) 3:0 awd Round 12 7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 5:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 in Hisarya: Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:3 awd Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Krislovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Trakia (Tsarimir) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:1 Round 13 14 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Tsarimir) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 2:0 Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:4 15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 5:0 Sokol (Krislovo) - Starosel (Starosel) 3:0 awd Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd Round 14 21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Hisarya: Starosel (Starosel) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:3 awd Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 0:3 awd 22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 4:1 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:0 in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Krislovo) 6:1 Round 15 28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd Trakia (Tsarimir) - Starosel (Starosel) 3:0 awd Sokol (Padarsko) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:1 29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:4 Sokol (Krislovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 2:4 Round 16 5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:0 awd in Hisarya: Starosel (Starosel) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:3 awd 6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:0 awd Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 1:1 7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Padarsko) 9:0 Round 17 12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Hisarya: Starosel (Starosel) - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:3 Trakia (Tsarimir) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 5:0 13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 8:0 awd Sokol (Krislovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:5 Round 18 19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:0 awd 20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:0 awd Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 3:0 awd Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 3:0 awd Rakovski (Rakovski) - Starosel (Starosel) 3:0 awd
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rakovski (Rakovski) XXX 1:1 8:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 5:0 3:0* 6:1 3:0* 2. Trakia (Tsarimir) 0:1 XXX 2:0 3:1 5:0 4:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:0* 3. Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv) 4:2 1:1 XXX 0:1 5:1 4:1 9:0 4:1 3:0* 6:1 4. Urozhay (Streltsi) 2:4 1:2 2:3 XXX 7:0 8:0* 1:0 5:0 9:1 8:3 5. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 2:3 0:5 2:0 3:0* XXX 1:2 2:0 3:0* 3:0* 7:1 6. Srednogorets (Brezovo) 0:3 3:0* 3:0* 3:3 3:0* XXX 3:1 6:2 3:0* 3:0* 7. Sokol (Padarsko) 1:4 1:4 2:3 3:0* 0:1 3:1 XXX 1:2 1:1 3:2 8. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 1:2 0:3* 2:1 2:2 XXX 0:3* 4:2 9. Sokol (Krislovo) 1:3 0:2 0:1 0:4 2:4 2:1 2:5 0:1 XXX 3:0* 10. Starosel (Starosel) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 4:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Maritsa (Milevo) 22 19 2 1 82:15 59 [-] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 22 13 4 5 55:32 43 3. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 22 13 2 7 50:31 41 <- 4. Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 22 12 2 8 51:31 38 [+] 5. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 22 10 1 11 48:50 31 6. Botev (Rogosh) 22 8 3 11 35:52 27 7. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 22 7 4 11 33:58 25 [1 0 1 3:2 3] 8. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 22 8 1 13 29:45 25 <- [1 0 1 2:3 3] 9. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 22 7 3 12 38:48 24 [3 0 1 7:5 9] 10. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 22 7 3 12 36:47 24 [2 0 2 3:5 6] 11. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 22 7 3 12 24:40 24 <- [1 0 3 6:6 3] 12. Sokol (Bukovo) 22 6 2 14 32:64 20
Notes - Maritsa (Milevo) is relegated from A OFG to B OFG - iztok. - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) and Sadovo (Sadovo) are promoted to A OFG. - Trud (Trud), 5th in B OFG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OFG - zapad. - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets), 11th in B OFG - sever last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok. - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo), 4th in B OFG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok. - Spartak (Bolyartsi), 7th in B OFG - yug last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok. - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare), 11th; and Popovitsa (Popovitsa), 12th last season; withdraw. - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) joins the group. - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. Round 1 9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 4:0 Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:4 Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 0:3 10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:2 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 0:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) 5:0 Round 2 16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 3:0 awd 17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh) 1:2 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:0 Sokol (Bukovo) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:3 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 2:0 Round 3 23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 24 September 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 3:1 24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 6:0 awd Botev (Rogosh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 5:1 Round 4 30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 2:1 1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 2:0 Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 4:0 Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:5 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 4:0 Round 5 7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) 1:2 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 3:2 8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 5:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:6 Round 6 14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 7:2 Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:0 15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 1:1 Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:3 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:0 Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 6:1 Round 7 22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 7:3 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) 2:2 Botev (Rogosh) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 3:1 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) 7:2 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:2 Round 8 28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:0 Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 4:0 29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:10 Sokol (Bukovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 3:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:0 Round 9 4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) 2:4 Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd 5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 3:1 Botev (Rogosh) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:5 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:0 Round 10 11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 3:0 awd Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:0 awd 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:2 Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 1:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:2 Round 11 18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Milevo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 1:1 19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:1 Botev (Rogosh) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:0 awd Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 1:2 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 2:1 Sokol (Bukovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 4:3 Round 12 17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa (Milevo) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 4:0 18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 3:3 Sokol (Bukovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 2:2 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 0:1 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 5:0 Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:2 Round 13 24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Bukovo) 4:2 Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 25 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) postponed Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) postponed Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 awd 3 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:1 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 0:3 awd Round 14 31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:0 awd Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:3 1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 1:6 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 2:1 Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 1:1 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:1 Round 15 6 April 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 4:2 7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd Botev (Rogosh) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 0:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:6 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Bukovo) 4:1 Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:3 Round 16 14 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 2:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:0 awd 15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 4:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:1 Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:4 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 1:2 Round 17 21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:1 22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:1 Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 3:4 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) 0:3 Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:0 Round 18 28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:0 Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 3:0 awd 29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 3:2 Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:0 awd Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:0 Round 19 5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:5 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 3:2 6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd Botev (Rogosh) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 3:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 6:1 Round 20 12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd 13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:1 Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:0 Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Botev (Rogosh) 5:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 3:0 awd Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) 3:0 awd Round 21 19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 3:0 awd 20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 0:4 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:1 Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 6:1 Round 22 26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) 3:8 27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:1 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:0 awd Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 0:1 Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 3:0 awd Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd Round 13 - postponed matches 3 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:1 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 0:3 awd
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa (Milevo) XXX 1:1 3:0* 4:0 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 7:2 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 2. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 3:8 XXX 0:3* 2:1 3:0* 4:0 3:0* 2:0 3:0* 2:2 3:0* 4:0 3. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:2 2:0 XXX 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 4. Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:4 4:2 3:1 XXX 2:0 5:1 5:0 3:0 1:0 6:1 3:0* 4:2 5. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:6 2:2 3:4 3:2 XXX 5:0 3:1 6:1 0:3* 3:1 6:0* 3:0* 6. Botev (Rogosh) 2:6 3:0 3:1 0:5 3:2 XXX 1:1 3:0* 5:1 3:0* 0:0 3:0* 7. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 0:10 1:6 3:3 4:1 3:1 1:2 XXX 3:1 3:0* 3:2 1:1 3:0* 8. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:3 0:3 2:0 1:0 1:2 3:0* 1:0 XXX 0:0 6:1 3:0* 4:1 9. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 0:1 2:4 1:5 1:1 1:2 3:3 3:0* 5:0 XXX 1:2 3:2 7:2 10. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 0:3* 1:2 2:3 0:0 5:0 3:0* 7:3 4:0 0:1 XXX 0:3 3:0 11. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 0:2 0:4 1:0 2:1 5:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 0:1 XXX 3:0* 12. Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0* 2:2 4:3 1:3 1:4 4:3 3:0* 2:5 3:2 1:1 3:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 22 19 2 1 73:20 59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak (Novo selo) 22 17 3 2 58:18 54 3. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 22 15 1 6 62:28 46 [+] 4. Lider (Yagodovo) 22 14 2 6 71:40 44 5. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 22 13 1 8 49:28 40 6. Trud (Trud) 22 10 1 11 55:40 31 <- 7. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 22 9 2 11 52:62 29 <- 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 22 8 1 13 39:48 25 9. Sporting (Benkovski) 22 6 2 14 35:62 20 10. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 22 5 1 16 35:75 16 [*] 11. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 22 2 0 20 22:103 6 12. Trakiets (Katunitsa) 22 4 4 14 29:56 16 [*] Relegated
Notes - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo), 4th in B OFG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok. - Trud (Trud), 5th in B OFG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OFG - zapad. - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo), 7th in B OFG - sever last season; is transferred to B OFG - zapad. - Maritsa II (Plovdiv), 1st in B OFG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OFG - sever. - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare), 11th and withdrawn before the end of last season; again joins the group. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) joins the group. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) plays its home games in Kurtovo Konare. - Sporting (Benkovski) plays its home games in Voysil. - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Brestnik. - After round 12 Trakiets (Katunitsa) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 1:2 10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Yagodovo: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:3 Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 4:2 in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 6:0 Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Spartak (Novo selo) 1:3 in Kurtovo Konare: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 2:1 Round 2 17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 5:1 Spartak (Novo selo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 2:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 7:4 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski) 3:1 in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) 1:1 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 2:0 Round 3 23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:0 24 September 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 6:1 24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 7:4 in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:4 Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:3 awd Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Spartak (Novo selo) 3:6 Round 4 1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak (Novo selo) 1:1 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 6:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 2:1 in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 4:1 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski) 0:1 Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Trud (Trud) 2:0 Round 5 7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:2 in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 1:1 8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. in Brestnik: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 1:4 Spartak (Novo selo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:1 Round 6 14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Sporting (Benkovski) 3:1 15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo) 0:2 in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 3:0 awd Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:2 Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 7:1 Round 7 22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Lider (Yagodovo) postponed Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Trud (Trud) 2:8 in Katunitsa: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 2:0 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:4 Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:6 26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Lider (Yagodovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:3, then awarded 0:3 against Sporting for using an ineligible player. Round 8 28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:3 29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 2:2 in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:0 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo) 3:0 Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 4:4 in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 9:1 Round 9 5 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski) 1:1 5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:3 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Trud (Trud) 4:3 Spartak (Novo selo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 0:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:5 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 10 11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Spartak (Novo selo) 1:2 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Krumovo: * Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 5:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Lider serving a home match ban. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 1:2 Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 1:1 in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 3:0 awd * * - initially 2:4, then awarded 0:3 against Benkovski for using an ineligible player. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:8 Round 11 19 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 4:3 19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 1:4 Spartak (Novo selo) - Sporting (Benkovski) 1:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trud (Trud) 2:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 3:1 in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:3 awd Round 7 - postponed match 26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Lider (Yagodovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:3, then awarded 0:3 against Sporting for using an ineligible player. Round 12 18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Brestovitsa: Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:3 in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 6:2 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trud (Trud) postponed Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sporting (Benkovski) 12:0 Spartak (Novo selo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 10:0 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:4 9 April 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trud (Trud) 3:2 Round 13 24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 25 March 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo) 0:2 25 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Voysil: Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:2 Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 0:4 in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:3 awd Round 14 1 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski) 2:0 1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 3:0 awd Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 3:0 awd Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:3 Spartak (Novo selo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 4:2 Round 15 7 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:3 awd 7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Novo selo) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:0 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 0:2 Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd Trud (Trud) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 3:0 awd 9 April 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST: in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:4 Round 12 - postponed match 9 April 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trud (Trud) 3:2 Round 16 15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Trud (Trud) 1:3 Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski) 0:3 awd Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 3:0 awd in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 2:3 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 9:2 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Spartak (Novo selo) 2:1 Round 17 21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Trud (Trud) 0:3 awd 22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 6:0, then awarded 0:3 against Belashtitsa for using an ineligible player. 22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Lider (Yagodovo) 0:4 Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 1:1 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 3:0 awd Round 18 28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 7:2 29 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 2:3 29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Sporting (Benkovski) 9:2 Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:3 awd in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo) 2:3 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:2 Round 19 5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 3:2 6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 6:0 Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:0 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 3:0 awd 7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trud (Trud) 5:0 awd in Tsaratsovo: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Sporting (Benkovski) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 20 12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 5:0 13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 8:1 in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 2:6 Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo) 0:3 awd Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 0:0 in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 1:2 Round 21 20 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 3:0 awd 20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Brestnik: Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) 0:3 awd Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 6:2 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 3:0 awd Spartak (Novo selo) - Trud (Trud) 3:1 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Sporting (Benkovski) 3:1 Round 22 26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 6:2 27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 4:3 Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 0:3 awd in Voysil: Sporting (Benkovski) - Spartak (Novo selo) 0:3 awd Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:3 awd Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 4:0
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) XXX 0:2 2:1 6:0 6:2 3:2 4:2 3:0 3:1 9:2 3:0* 3:1 2. Spartak (Novo selo) 1:1 XXX 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 4:1 3:0* 1:0 4:2 10:0 0:0 3. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:3* 0:2 XXX 4:3 0:3* 5:0* 6:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 3:0* 2:0 4. Lider (Yagodovo) 2:2 1:1 4:3 XXX 2:3 1:3 4:1 5:0 9:2 5:1 8:1 3:0* 5. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:2 3:0 0:2 1:3 XXX 3:0* 0:0 4:0 0:1 2:3 3:0* 2:0 6. Trud (Trud) 1:2 1:2 1:3 1:2 2:0 XXX 6:2 3:0* 3:1 5:0 7:2 3:0* 7. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 0:6 2:1 0:3 0:4 3:5 2:1 XXX 3:2 12:0 6:1 7:4 3:0* 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:2 2:3 2:3 0:3* 0:3* 1:1 4:0 XXX 2:0 3:0* 4:1 6:2 9. Sporting (Benkovski) 0:3* 0:3* 2:6 0:3* 0:4 0:3* 6:0 1:4 XXX 3:0* 9:1 1:1 10. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 1:4 3:6 0:4 1:2 1:4 4:3 0:2 1:2 3:1 XXX 1:4 3:0* 11. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 0:3* 1:3 0:8 2:3 0:3* 2:8 0:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX 3:0* 12. Trakiets (Katunitsa) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 7:4 0:3* 2:0 1:1 4:2 0:3* 4:4 7:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 18 14 2 2 42:15 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 18 13 4 1 57:12 43 3. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 18 10 2 6 36:32 32 4. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 18 10 1 7 39:29 31 5. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 18 8 4 6 45:26 28 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 18 8 1 9 32:44 25 7. Topolovo (Topolovo) 18 7 3 8 31:33 24 8. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 18 3 4 11 31:57 13 9. Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 18 3 1 14 22:50 10 10. Kosmos (Boyantsi) 18 2 2 14 12:49 8 [*] Relegated
Notes - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) is relegated from A OFG to B OFG - yug, but withdraws. - Spartak (Bolyartsi), 7th in B OFG - yug last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok. - Laki 2004 (Laki), 11th last season; initially participates, but then withdraws before the start of the season. A new 10-team schedule is prepared, the original draw is as follows: 1.Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - 12.Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 2.Topolovo (Topolovo) - 11.Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 3.Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - 10.Mladost (Zlatovrah) 4.Kosmos (Boyantsi) - 9.bye 5.Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - 8.Laki 2004 (Laki) 6.Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - 7.Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) plays its home games in kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad. - At the winter break Kosmos (Boyantsi) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 1:2 17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:1 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 0:2 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Kosmos (Boyantsi) 7:0 Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:1 Round 2 23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Izbeglii: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 1:1 24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 1:2 Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 5:0 awd Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:0 awd Round 3 1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 0:3 awd * * - initially 4:2, then awarded 0:3 against Topolovo for using an ineligible player. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:2 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:2 Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 1:2 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Kosmos (Boyantsi) 2:1 Round 4 7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:1 8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Kosmos (Boyantsi) 2:2 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform before the game that they won't show up. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 1:0 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 Round 5 15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 10:0 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 5:3 Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:1 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 4:1 Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 2:0 Round 6 21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 1:1 22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:4 Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 2:2 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 3:0 awd Round 7 28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) postponed 29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:0 awd Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:5 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:0 awd Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 1:1 18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:1 Round 8 4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 4:0 5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 1:6 Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 4:1 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi) 4:1 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 5:2 Round 9 11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:0 awd 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:0 awd Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 0:4 Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) 2:0 Round 7 - postponed match 18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:1 Round 10 24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) postponed 25 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:2 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 0:3 awd Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 4:2 26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd Round 11 1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 1:2 1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:0 awd Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 6:1 Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:0 Round 12 7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:3 Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:0 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 0:3 awd Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 4:2 Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:3 awd Round 13 15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 0:3 awd Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 6:0 awd Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 0:2 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 2:0 Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:0 Round 14 21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd 22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 1:1 Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 5:1 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 3:1 Round 15 28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 5:4 29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 0:3 awd Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:4 Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:0 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 5:0 Round 16 5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 3:0 awd 6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 0:3 awd Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 3:0 awd Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd Round 17 12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 1:2 13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 2:4 Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:3 awd Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 4:4 Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 0:3 awd Round 18 19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kosmos (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd 20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 4:4 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 3:0 awd Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 4:3 Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 5:3 Round 10 - postponed match 26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) XXX 1:0 2:2 5:3 2:0 4:1 3:0* 3:1 5:1 3:0* 2. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 2:0 XXX 3:0* 2:2 5:0 6:1 5:3 3:0* 5:2 7:0 3. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:4 0:4 XXX 4:1 4:4 6:0* 3:0* 3:0* 4:2 2:1 4. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 2:0 0:3* 3:1 XXX 3:2 3:0* 0:3* 2:4 3:0* 3:0* 5. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 1:1 4:0 2:0 XXX 1:2 0:0 10:0 3:0* 3:0* 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 1:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:3* XXX 3:0* 5:4 4:2 3:0* 7. Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:2 1:1 3:0* 0:2 3:2 4:3 XXX 0:3* 3:0* 4:1 8. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 0:2 0:3* 1:2 1:6 2:2 3:4 3:3 XXX 4:4 2:2 9. Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 0:1 0:3* 0:1 0:2 2:5 1:2 2:0 3:0* XXX 3:0* 10. Kosmos (Boyantsi) 1:1 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 2:0 0:3* 0:3* 5:0* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

A OFG Play-offs

                           Finals

The winners of the four "B" OFG are drawn into 2 pairs. Winners are decided over one leg at a neutral venue. The two winners are promoted to A OFG Plovdiv.

2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)   5:1 (3:0) 
  ~ 350 spectators
3 June 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                1:1 (1:0); penalties: 5:4 
  ~ 300 spectators

                           Additional Play-off

After the relegation of Vihar (Stroevo) an additional play-off between the finals losers is scheduled.

17 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)       2:4 

top