« OFG Razgrad 2017/18 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Stara sila (Staro selishte)        22   20   1   1   80:14   61       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Strela (Todorovo)                  22   15   3   4   55:27   48       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Chelsi (Brestovene)                22   14   2   6   48:22   44       
 4. Zlaten list (Tochilari)            22   13   3   6   48:26   42       
 5. Levski (Podayva)                   22   11   0  11   54:50   33       
 6. Akademik (Veselets)                22   10   2  10   44:46   32       
 7. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)               22   10   0  12   35:48   30       
 8. Svetkavitsa (Medovene)             22    9   1  12   40:45   28       
 9. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           19   10   0   9   38:30   30    [*]
10. Adasport (Ostrovo)                 19    5   0  14   22:46   15    [*]
11. Vihar (Zavet)                      19    3   0  16   14:67    9 [+][*]
12. Skrita sila (Madrevo)              19    0   0  19    0:57    0    [*]

Notes
  - Vihar (Zavet) joins the group.
  - Skrita sila (Madrevo) withdraws just before the start of the season. OS na BFS - Razgrad decides not to annul their matches, but rather awards them 3:0 to the team's opponents during the entire season.
  - At the winter break Adasport (Ostrovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - At the winter break Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - At the winter break Vihar (Zavet) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 11 - match brought forward

2 September 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)        0:3 

                           Round 1

8 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Todorovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                3:0 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Adasport (Ostrovo)             2:1 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)            0:6 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Akademik (Veselets)                       2:9 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Levski (Podayva)                    4:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)       3:0 awd 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Akademik (Veselets)                    7:2 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Strela (Todorovo)               3:4 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                 8:0 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)          0:3 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)         2:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Vihar (Zavet)                    6:0 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Levski (Podayva)            4:1 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Chelsi (Brestovene)            2:1 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)              3:0 awd 
Strela (Todorovo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                    3:1 
Vihar (Zavet) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                   1:3 
Akademik (Veselets) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)              4:1 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                 4:0 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Akademik (Veselets)             3:0 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                        3:1 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Strela (Todorovo)                 0:3 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                2:1 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)    2:1 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Levski (Podayva)               8:1 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)        2:7 
Strela (Todorovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                   3:1 
Vihar (Zavet) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)                     3:0 awd 
Akademik (Veselets) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                  0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)          2:4 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                3:0 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)               3:0 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Akademik (Veselets)               0:3 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Vihar (Zavet)                       1:3 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Strela (Todorovo)           4:0 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)           3:0 

                           Round 11 - match brought forward

15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)             2:0 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)               1:12 
Akademik (Veselets) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                 1:8 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Levski (Podayva)                   1:0 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)            3:0 awd 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Adasport (Ostrovo)              3:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela (Todorovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)              1:4 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                     8:0 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)           0:3 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)              2:1 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Akademik (Veselets)         3:0 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Vihar (Zavet)                  3:0 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Strela (Todorovo)                  0:3 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Strela (Todorovo) - Levski (Podayva)                      1:3 
Vihar (Zavet) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                      3:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)            0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)      2:4 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Chelsi (Brestovene)             2:2 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)                3:0 awd 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Podayva) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)                  3:0 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                  2:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)     3:0 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)         6:0 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Akademik (Veselets)                3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                         3:0 

                           Round 11

2 September 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)        0:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)             2:0 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Zavet) - Levski (Podayva)                          0:3 
Akademik (Veselets) - Strela (Todorovo)                   0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)             brought forward 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)        brought forward 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)          0:3 awd 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)               0:3 awd 

                           Round 22 - matches brought forward

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Strela (Todorovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                   0:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Adasport (Ostrovo)          3:0 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)               3:0 awd 

                           Round 12

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Podayva) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                    1:2 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)       0:3 awd 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)             annulled 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)            2:0 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Strela (Todorovo)                1:3 
Akademik (Veselets) - Vihar (Zavet)                       3:0 awd 

                           Round 13

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Akademik (Veselets) - Levski (Podayva)                    postponed 
Vihar (Zavet) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)                    0:3 awd 
Strela (Todorovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)               postponed 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                 3:0 awd 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)          annulled 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Chelsi (Brestovene)         postponed 
16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Veselets) - Levski (Podayva)                    3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)               1:3 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Chelsi (Brestovene)         3:0 

                           Round 14

31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Akademik (Veselets)              1:5 
31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            0:3 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)            3:0 awd 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)              0:3 awd 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Strela (Todorovo)                    0:3 awd 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Vihar (Zavet)                   3:0 awd 

                           Round 15

6 April 2018, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Akademik (Veselets) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)             1:1 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Levski (Podayva)                 7:1 
Vihar (Zavet) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                        annulled 
Strela (Todorovo) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)                 3:0 awd 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                3:1 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)    0:3 awd 

                           Round 16

14 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)               3:0 awd 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)        3:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Strela (Todorovo)                   0:0 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Vihar (Zavet)                     annulled 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                  0:3 awd 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)          postponed 
7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)          0:0 

                           Round 17

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo)               3:0 awd 
Akademik (Veselets) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)               3:0 awd 
Vihar (Zavet) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                       0:3 awd 
Strela (Todorovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)           4:4 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           3:0 awd 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Levski (Podayva)                3:2 

                           Round 18

28 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                   2:7 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Strela (Todorovo)              0:3 awd 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Vihar (Zavet)               3:0 awd 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)            0:3 awd 
28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Akademik (Veselets)                 4:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)              0:3 awd 

                           Round 19

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Levski (Podayva)                     0:3 awd 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)           3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Chelsi (Brestovene)              1:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)         0:4 
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)                  annulled 
Strela (Todorovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                  3:0 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

7 May 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)          0:0 

                           Round 20

12 May 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)             1:0 
12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Vihar (Zavet)                      3:0 awd 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Akademik (Veselets)            0:3 awd 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)      3:1 
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                annulled 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Strela (Todorovo)                      3:5 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Veselets) - Levski (Podayva)                    3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)               1:3 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Chelsi (Brestovene)         3:0 

                           Round 21

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Levski (Podayva)                  0:3 awd 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                  0:3 awd 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)     0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)         3:0 awd 
Akademik (Veselets) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo)                3:0 
Vihar (Zavet) - Strela (Todorovo)                         0:3 awd 

                           Round 22

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Strela (Todorovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                   0:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Adasport (Ostrovo)          3:0 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)               3:0 awd 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Vihar (Zavet)                          3:0 awd 
Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene)             3:0 awd 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)        0:3 awd 
26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Todorovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                   brought forward 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Adasport (Ostrovo)          brought forward 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Skrita sila (Madrevo)               brought forward 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Stara sila (Staro selishte) XXX 4:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 3:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 2. Strela (Todorovo) 4:4 XXX 3:1 1:3 1:3 0:0 3:0 3:0 1:4 3:1 3:0 3:0* 3. Chelsi (Brestovene) 2:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 4:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 3:0* 2:0 1:3 3:0* 4. Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:3 3:4 2:2 XXX 3:2 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:3 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 5. Levski (Podayva) 0:3 3:5 1:2 3:0 XXX 7:2 2:7 4:0 3:0* 8:0 3:0* 3:0* 6. Akademik (Veselets) 0:4 0:3 1:8 1:1 3:0 XXX 3:0 4:1 0:3 0:3 3:0* 3:0* 7. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 2:7 0:3 3:1 0:6 1:0 3:0 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 8. Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 2:4 1:3 1:0 2:4 7:1 1:5 2:0 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 6:0 3:0* 9. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 0:3* 0:3* 2:1 0:3* 8:1 0:3* 3:0 6:0 XXX 2:1 3:0 --- 10. Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 8:0 3:0 --- XXX 3:1 3:0* 11. Vihar (Zavet) 1:12 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 0:3 2:9 3:0 0:3* --- --- XXX 3:0* 12. Skrita sila (Madrevo) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Belite orli (Loznitsa)             18   15   1   2   64:15   46 [+]   
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Minyor (Senovo)                    18   14   2   2   45:10   44       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              18   14   1   3   48:15   43       
 4. Vihar (Loznitsa)                   18   10   2   6   40:29   32       
 5. Sportist (Poroishte)               18    9   2   7   44:25   29        [1 0 1  4:4  3, 1 away goal]
 6. Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 18    9   2   7   40:31   29        [1 0 1  4:4  3, 0 away goals]
 7. Ezerche (Ezerche)                  18    7   0  11   27:36   21 [+]   
 8. Uragan (Getsovo)                   18    5   0  13   18:67   15       
 9. Yasen (Yasenovets)                 17    0   0  17    5:58    0    [*]
10. Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 17    1   0  16    3:48    3 [+][*]

Notes
  - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir), 2nd last season; withdraws.
  - Ezerche (Ezerche), Lokomotiv (Samuil) and Belite orli (Loznitsa) join the group.
  - Lokomotiv (Samuil) withdraws after playing 1 game. OS na BFS - Razgrad decides not to annul its matches, but awards 3:0 wins to its opponents until the end of the season.
  - At the winter break Yasen (Yasenovets) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 9 - matches brought forward

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 4:2 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                   3:0 awd 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              1:2 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Uragan (Getsovo)                      4:0 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                      3:0 

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                  2:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Sportist (Poroishte)                 4:1 
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Minyor (Senovo)                      0:3 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                     3:0 awd 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                6:0 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                6:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                      1:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)               0:3 awd 
Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                        2:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                 8:2 

                           Round 3

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     3:2 
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                0:4 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   0:5 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo)                  2:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                    3:0 awd 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                  3:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                     3:0 awd 
Minyor (Senovo) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                       3:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)             0:3 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                   3:0 

                           Round 5

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Uragan (Getsovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                     1:5 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)            4:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Sportist (Poroishte)                  3:2 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Minyor (Senovo)                      0:3 awd 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 3:0 awd 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                 4:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo)                        2:0 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)               2:3 
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     3:4 

                           Round 7

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                       1:8 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Yasen (Yasenovets)               3:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                    4:2 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                0:3 awd 
Minyor (Senovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                    1:0 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Minyor (Senovo)                   1:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   0:0 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                   3:0 awd 
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                    0:3 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                 0:8 

                           Round 9

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 4:2 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                   3:0 awd 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              1:2 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Uragan (Getsovo)                      4:0 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                      3:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 brought forward 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Uragan (Getsovo)                      brought forward 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                   brought forward 
Minyor (Senovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                      brought forward 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              brought forward 

                           Round 18 - matches brought forward

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)              3:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                   annulled 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                 1:5 

                           Round 10

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 postponed 
Minyor (Senovo) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                      3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     0:3 awd 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                postponed 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  3:2 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 3:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                0:3 

                           Round 11

31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                      1:2 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)               3:0 awd 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Minyor (Senovo)                        0:1 
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)                 0:3 awd 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                1:3 

                           Round 12

8 April 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                  5:1 
8 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                     2:2 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                    0:3 awd 
9 April 2018, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo)                   7:0 

                           Round 13

15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     0:3 awd 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Minyor (Senovo)                       1:3 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte)             1:1 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  0:5 
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                   0:3 awd 

                           Round 14

21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                  2:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                     3:0 awd 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     3:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)            2:0 
Minyor (Senovo) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                      3:0 awd 

                           Round 15

29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                        6:1 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Sportist (Poroishte)                 0:3 awd 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                     3:0 awd 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                 0:1 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)               3:2 

                           Round 16

5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo)                       4:0 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                3:0 awd 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)               0:3 awd 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                    4:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo)                    1:5 

                           Round 17

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                   3:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   3:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                   0:3 awd 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Yasen (Yasenovets)                    3:0 awd 
Belite orli (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo)                 9:0 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  3:2 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi)                 3:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                0:3 

                           Round 18

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)              3:1 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                   annulled 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                 1:5 
19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)              brought forward 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)                 brought forward 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                      3:0 
Yasen (Yasenovets) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                   brought forward 
Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Minyor (Senovo)                      0:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Belite orli (Loznitsa) XXX 2:0 4:0 4:2 1:1 3:2 6:0 9:0 3:0 3:0* 2. Minyor (Senovo) 5:1 XXX 3:1 6:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:0* 3:0* 3. Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 2:0 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:1 6:0 4:1 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 4. Vihar (Loznitsa) 1:5 2:0 3:2 XXX 0:0 2:2 1:0 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 5. Sportist (Poroishte) 0:3 1:5 1:2 3:0 XXX 3:0 2:1 7:0 8:2 3:0* 6. Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 2:3 0:0 1:3 3:2 4:1 XXX 4:0 3:0 3:0 3:0* 7. Ezerche (Ezerche) 0:3 1:3 0:1 1:2 3:2 4:2 XXX 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 8. Uragan (Getsovo) 0:8 0:1 0:5 1:8 0:5 1:5 3:0 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 9. Yasen (Yasenovets) 0:3* 0:3 0:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 3:4 XXX --- 10. Lokomotiv (Samuil) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:0* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

26 May 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Strela (Todorovo) - Minyor (Senovo)                       1:3 

                           Final

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Belite orli (Loznitsa)      1:2 

top