OFG Gabrovo 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST / Round 11:
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)              - 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)          - 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           - 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)              - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Balkan (Plachkovtsi)                9    8   1   0   51:10   25
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Dan Kolov (Sennik)                  9    7   1   1   39:14   22
 3. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)             9    5   1   3   44:17   16
 4. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           9    4   2   3   35:20   14
 5. Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)            9    4   1   4   19:23   13
 6. Planinets (Batoshevo)               9    3   0   6   20:37    9
 7. Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)             9    2   0   7   14:37    6
 8. Strela 2006 (Shumata)               9    0   0   9   18:82    0

Notes
  - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga.
  - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo), 4th; and Akademik (Gabrovo), 9th last season; withdraw.

                           Round 1

17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)        12:3 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)              4:0 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Planinets (Batoshevo)          3:2 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            2:1 

                           Round 2

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)           1:11 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)              1:11 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)        0:4 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)            3:2 

                           Round 3

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                postponed 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      2:2 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)            8:1 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Planinets (Batoshevo)           7:1 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                7:2 

                           Round 4

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Planinets (Batoshevo)             2:7 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)         1:7 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)          0:1 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)             7:1 

                           Round 5

15 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)          4:1 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                 3:3 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)       3:3 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)           2:0 

                           Round 6

22 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)           4:9 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Planinets (Batoshevo)         6:2 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              4:1 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)           2:5 

                           Round 7

28 October 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)             15:1 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)        3:0 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                2:5 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)       2:1 

                           Round 8

1 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         2:7 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)              1:4 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)          3:0 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)            1:3 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

7 April 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                7:2 

                           Round 9

15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)          10:2 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Planinets (Batoshevo)              3:0 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)        3:0 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            3:1 

                           Round 10

22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)       - 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)             - 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            - 

                           Round 11

29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)              - 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)          - 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           - 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)              - 

                           Round 12

6 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)           - 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)        - 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Planinets (Batoshevo)            - 

                           Round 13

13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)            - 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          - 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)               - 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)            - 

                           Round 14

20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)               - 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)         - 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Planinets (Batoshevo)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)        - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Balkan (Plachkovtsi) XXX 3:3 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 8:1 15:1 2. Dan Kolov (Sennik) -:- XXX 4:1 3:1 7:1 -:- 4:0 7:2 3. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) 1:3 -:- XXX 3:3 3:0 7:1 -:- 10:2 4. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 0:1 3:2 -:- XXX -:- 6:2 -:- 12:3 5. Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) 2:5 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 3:2 3:0 4:1 6. Planinets (Batoshevo) 1:11 2:5 -:- -:- 3:0 XXX 2:0 -:- 7. Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) -:- 1:4 1:7 2:1 0:4 -:- XXX -:- 8. Strela 2006 (Shumata) -:- -:- 1:11 2:7 -:- 2:7 4:9 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top