« OFG Sliven 2017/18 »

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)       14   11   2   1   43:12   35    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          14   10   4   0   58:13   34    
 3. Samuil (Samuilovo)                 14    9   2   3   61:18   29    
 4. Standart (Shivachevo)              14    7   1   6   38:35   22    
 5. Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 14    6   0   8   26:35   18    
 6. Korten 2012 (Korten)               14    5   1   8   20:33   16    
 7. Palankite (Byala palanka)          14    1   0  13   20:82    3    
 8. Granit (Sborishte)                 14    2   0  12    8:46    6 [*]

Notes
  - Skobelevo (Sliven), 1st; OFK Tvarditsa (Tvarditsa), 5th; and Kotel (Kotel), 10th last season; withdraw.
  - Palankite (Byala palanka) join the group.
  - At the winter break Granit (Sborishte) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Standart (Shivachevo)         2:2 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 4:0 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)            2:6 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Granit (Sborishte) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)         1:5 

                           Round 2

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)      1:2 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Palankite (Byala palanka)          2:1 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)            2:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Granit (Sborishte)                   3:0 

                           Round 3

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Standart (Shivachevo)                9:0 
Granit (Sborishte) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 1:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)     1:5 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)         3:0 

                           Round 4

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                postponed 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)       1:2 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Granit (Sborishte)            3:0 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)           12:1 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                3:0 

                           Round 5

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Standart (Shivachevo)         2:5 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 3:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Granit (Sborishte) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                   2:8 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)  1:1 

                           Round 6

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)              5:1 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Granit (Sborishte)            3:4 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)            3:0 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)         2:0 

                           Round 7

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Granit (Sborishte) - Standart (Shivachevo)                postponed 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                   3:4 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)  3:0 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          1:3 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Granit (Sborishte) - Standart (Shivachevo)                0:3 awd 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                3:0 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

11 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Granit (Sborishte) - Standart (Shivachevo)                0:3 awd 

                           Round 8

31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)         0:5 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                 0:0 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Granit (Sborishte)         3:0 awd 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Palankite (Byala palanka)            2:1 

                           Round 9

7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Standart (Shivachevo)      3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Granit (Sborishte) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                   0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Korten 2012 (Korten)          2:3 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            1:2 

                           Round 10

15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                3:7 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)    15:1 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Granit (Sborishte)                 3:0 awd 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)         1:7 

                           Round 11

28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Standart (Shivachevo)                0:3 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)       2:0 
Granit (Sborishte) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            0:3 awd 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Samuil (Samuilovo)            0:8 

                           Round 12

5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)        10:1 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 5:2 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Granit (Sborishte)                   3:0 awd 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  2:2 

                           Round 13

12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Standart (Shivachevo)              3:0 
Granit (Sborishte) - Palankite (Byala palanka)            0:3 awd 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            1:4 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Samuil (Samuilovo)         3:1 

                           Round 14

19 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Granit (Sborishte)                3:0 awd 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                   0:2 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  2:7 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)          8:1 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) XXX 1:1 3:1 3:0* 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0* 2. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 2:2 XXX 2:2 2:2 3:0 8:1 15:1 3:0 3. Samuil (Samuilovo) 2:0 1:2 XXX 9:0 0:2 4:0 12:1 3:0* 4. Standart (Shivachevo) 1:2 0:5 3:7 XXX 3:0 5:1 10:1 3:0* 5. Balkan (Tvarditsa) 1:7 1:4 3:4 0:3 XXX 3:0 2:1 3:0 6. Korten 2012 (Korten) 1:2 1:3 0:0 3:0 5:2 XXX 2:1 3:0* 7. Palankite (Byala palanka) 2:7 1:5 0:8 2:5 2:6 2:3 XXX 3:4 8. Granit (Sborishte) 1:5 0:3* 2:8 0:3* 0:3* 1:0 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top