« OFG Veliko Tarnovo 2017/18


A OFG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)          18   14   2   2   50:20   44    [*]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Lato (Alekovo)                     18   13   1   4   56:28   40        [1 0 1  6:5  3]
 3. Levski (Lyaskovets)                18   12   4   2   38:14   40        [1 0 1  5:6  3]
 4. Resen 2012 (Resen)                 18   11   1   6   40:22   34       
 5. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)           18    8   1   9   53:40   25       
 6. Chumerna (Elena)                   18    7   2   9   37:33   23       
 7. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)              18    5   3  10   30:43   18       
 8. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)              18    4   4  10   27:45   16       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 9. Vihar (Radanovo)                   18    3   5  10   20:41   14 [+]   
10. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)         18    1   1  16   11:76    4 [+]   

Notes
  - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga.
  - Botev (Debelets) is relegated from A OFG to B OFG.
  - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) and Vihar (Radanovo) are promoted from B OFG to A OFG.
  - On 5 July 2017 Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) is renamed to Zemedelets 93.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)         2:1 (0:1) 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chumerna (Elena) - Lato (Alekovo)                         0:3 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Vihar (Radanovo)                    1:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             2:5 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)        0:5 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)           3:0 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          0:3 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                    2:0 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)              1:3 
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    2:2 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Chumerna (Elena)              3:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lato (Alekovo)                      4:3 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Vihar (Radanovo)               4:0 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)        1:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                1:4 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)             1:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                       1:3 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)             3:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               1:2 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)           0:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lato (Alekovo)                2:1 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                3:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets)            1:2 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Chumerna (Elena)             1:4 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Vihar (Radanovo)                  2:2 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)      6:4 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)          3:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                    3:2 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                     0:3 
Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  5:0 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena)                     3:2 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Vihar (Radanovo)                  4:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lato (Alekovo)                 1:3 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)    2:7 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               0:1 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)         2:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Lato (Alekovo) - Vihar (Radanovo)                         3:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  2:1 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                  0:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)     7:0 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)            3:0 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               0:4 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Lato (Alekovo)               1:4 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          2:1 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Chumerna (Elena)                       2:2 

                           Round 10

31 March 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)         0:1 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)             2:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Chumerna (Elena)                         2:1 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    1:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)        4:1 

                           Round 11

7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lato (Alekovo)                    3:3 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Resen 2012 (Resen)           1:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          6:1 
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Vihar (Radanovo)              4:0 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena)                    2:1 

                           Round 12

14 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)        6:0 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                3:0 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                      3:1 
Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)              0:3 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               0:0 

                           Round 13

21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lato (Alekovo)                       1:3 
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)           2:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)             3:3 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Vihar (Radanovo)             1:3 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)               3:1 

                           Round 14

28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                3:2 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)                0:4 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)            3:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)             8:1 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  2:0 

                           Round 15

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo)                    postponed 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Vihar (Radanovo)                     3:0 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena)                  postponed 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Levski (Lyaskovets)          0:4 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)      2:4 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo)                    1:5 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena)                  0:1 

                           Round 16

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)    3:0 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)                 6:2 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)               3:1 
Chumerna (Elena) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                     3:2 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  3:3 

                           Round 17

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena)                  3:0 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                  0:2 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Lato (Alekovo)                         2:4 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)         1:1 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)     2:4 

                           Round 18

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)            3:0 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lato (Alekovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)               7:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)         10:2 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)               4:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Vihar (Radanovo)                       3:0 

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo)                    1:5 
3 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena)                  0:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) XXX 2:1 2:1 3:0 6:4 3:1 2:1 2:3 4:0 3:0 2. Lato (Alekovo) 0:4 XXX 3:1 1:3 6:2 2:1 3:2 2:0 3:0 7:0 3. Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:0 4:3 XXX 0:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 4. Resen 2012 (Resen) 3:0 1:3 0:2 XXX 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 5. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:4 1:3 1:2 2:5 XXX 3:1 6:1 10:2 4:0 7:0 6. Chumerna (Elena) 0:3 0:3 2:2 3:2 1:2 XXX 2:1 5:0 3:0 8:1 7. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 0:1 1:5 0:4 3:2 0:3 3:0 XXX 1:0 4:1 6:0 8. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:1 3:3 0:1 1:4 2:1 0:1 3:3 XXX 2:2 4:1 9. Vihar (Radanovo) 1:3 2:4 1:1 0:3 0:0 2:2 3:3 2:0 XXX 3:0 10. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 2:7 1:4 0:4 1:0 2:4 1:4 1:1 0:5 1:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Veliko Tarnovo

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Udar (Byala cherkva)               18   17   1   0   77:24   52
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Nedan (Nedan)                      18   13   2   3   55:16   41
 3. Atletik (Svishtov)                 18   12   3   3   52:22   39
 4. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             18    7   4   7   43:33   25
 5. Strela (Oresh)                     18    7   3   8   50:50   24
 6. Morava (Morava)                    18    6   3   9   40:40   21
 7. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)             18    5   1  12   21:50   16 [1 0 1  3:1  3]
 8. Sportist (Varbovka)                18    4   4  10   23:54   16 [1 0 1  1:3  3]
 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      18    4   3  11   22:48   15
10. Ustrem (Maslarevo)                 18    2   2  14   28:74    8

Notes
  - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) and Vihar (Radanovo) are promoted from B OFG to A OFG.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Atletik (Svishtov)                   1:3 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)      2:6 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Morava (Morava)                  2:1 
Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                   6:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Sportist (Varbovka)                       5:2 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)               7:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Strela (Oresh)                      2:0 
Morava (Morava) - Nedan (Nedan)                           2:2 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             2:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        0:1 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)        0:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)              10:1 
Strela (Oresh) - Morava (Morava)                          4:2 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)              0:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                      postponed 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                      0:2 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Sportist (Varbovka)                  5:1 
Morava (Morava) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  3:1 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Strela (Oresh)                     7:2 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Nedan (Nedan)                        1:6 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)    0:3 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov)               0:5 
Strela (Oresh) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                       3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)             0:4 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Morava (Morava)                     1:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)             5:0 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Morava (Morava)                      4:3 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Sportist (Varbovka)                9:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)               2:3 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh)            0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Nedan (Nedan)                    0:2 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                   0:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    3:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                  1:1 
Morava (Morava) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                    1:5 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Atletik (Svishtov)                        2:1 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                 1:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Morava (Morava)                      1:4 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)       3:1 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)           3:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Strela (Oresh)                            3:0 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov)                       1:3 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Nedan (Nedan)                    1:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)              2:1 
Morava (Morava) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)           5:2 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                 5:0 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                      0:2 

                           Round 10

31 March 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                   3:1 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      3:2 
Morava (Morava) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                  0:3 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Nedan (Nedan)                       0:3 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh)                   1:3 

                           Round 11

7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)               0:3 
Strela (Oresh) - Sportist (Varbovka)                      5:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva)             1:2 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)        1:2 
8 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Morava (Morava)                           2:1 

                           Round 12

14 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        4:2 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               postponed 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan)                      1:0 
Morava (Morava) - Strela (Oresh)                          5:2 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)              0:3 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               4:4 

                           Round 13

21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Varbovka) - Atletik (Svishtov)                  1:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava)                  1:1 
Strela (Oresh) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                     4:5 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    3:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                        6:1 

                           Round 14

28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               3:0 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Nedan (Nedan)             1:5 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Strela (Oresh)                       4:8 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)             4:0 
Morava (Morava) - Sportist (Varbovka)                     4:1 

                           Round 15

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Morava (Morava) - Atletik (Svishtov)                      1:2 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                1:3 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)               1:3 
Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)            postponed 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                    1:1 
2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)            3:3 

                           Round 16

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Nedan (Nedan)                        0:1 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh)                   3:3 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)    1:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Sportist (Varbovka)                  2:4 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Morava (Morava)                    6:2 

                           Round 17

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Atletik (Svishtov)                 5:2 
Morava (Morava) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                      4:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)       2:2 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)           postponed 
Strela (Oresh) - Nedan (Nedan)                            1:5 
9 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)           3:2 

                           Round 18

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh)                       5:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Sportist (Varbovka)              6:2 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Morava (Morava)           1:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                 4:7 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                    7:1 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               4:4 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)            3:3 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

9 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)           3:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Udar (Byala cherkva) XXX 1:0 5:2 2:1 7:2 6:2 4:0 9:1 3:2 5:0 2. Nedan (Nedan) 0:2 XXX 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 7:1 5:2 5:0 6:1 3. Atletik (Svishtov) 1:1 0:1 XXX 3:0 5:2 4:3 7:0 5:1 4:2 3:1 4. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:2 0:2 0:5 XXX 3:3 2:1 3:1 6:2 3:1 10:1 5. Strela (Oresh) 4:5 1:5 1:3 0:0 XXX 4:2 6:2 5:0 3:3 3:0* 6. Morava (Morava) 1:5 2:2 1:2 0:3 5:2 XXX 3:1 4:1 5:2 4:0 7. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:4 1:0 0:3 3:2 1:3 1:1 XXX 0:1 3:0 1:3 8. Sportist (Varbovka) 1:3 0:3 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:3 XXX 2:2 1:1 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 2:6 1:5 0:0 0:3 0:3 1:0 1:0 3:1 XXX 1:2 10. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 4:7 1:6 1:3 4:4 4:8 1:4 2:3 2:4 0:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)  20   14   6   0   73:21   48    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)          20   12   4   4   52:20   40    
 3. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)           20   12   3   5   60:30   39    
 4. Sportist (Kozarevets)              20   12   1   7   43:37   37    
 5. Botev (Debelets)                   20   11   2   7   42:27   35 [-]
 6. Yantra (Draganovo)                 20    9   5   6   42:28   32    
 7. Rositsa (Polikraishte)             20    7   2  11   42:42   23     [1 0 1  8:7  3]
 8. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)       20    7   2  11   40:53   23     [1 0 1  7:8  3]
 9. Vihar (Dobri dyal)                 20    4   3  13   18:50   15    
10. Yunak (Merdanya)                   20    3   2  15   22:72   11     [1 0 1  7:6  3]
11. Pobeda (Kesarevo)                  20    3   2  15   30:84   11     [1 0 1  6:7  3]

Notes
  - Botev (Debelets) is relegated from A OFG to B OFG.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                 1:4 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)   6:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo)                   0:0 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                 1:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)    0:2 
Botev (Debelets)                                          bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)        1:3 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)          3:2 
Botev (Debelets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                      9:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     3:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)         3:1 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa)                     bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Debelets)               0:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                0:2 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)           2:0 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)       3:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo)            0:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo)                                         bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yunak (Merdanya)                  3:2 
Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                     3:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              1:3 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    1:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)  3:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte)                                    bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    4:2 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Botev (Debelets)                       1:1 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 6:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo)               0:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets)         2:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)        0:2 
Botev (Debelets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)              1:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                      5:3 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)             1:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)     4:2 
Yantra (Draganovo)                                        bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)               0:4 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Debelets)      postponed 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets)            3:1 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)             4:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         4:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Debelets)      2:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal)                                        bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo)                5:4 
Botev (Debelets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                 4:3 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)     3:3 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      1:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     2:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)                              bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)     1:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                4:2 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)            2:0 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Debelets)                     4:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Sportist (Kozarevets)      5:2 
Yunak (Merdanya)                                          bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Debelets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)           1:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo)                    0:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)         2:2 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    0:5 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)              1:2 
Sportist (Kozarevets)                                     bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)     11:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)               6:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets)                  1:0 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             4:5 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)          6:1 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)                                 bye

                           Round 7 - postponed match

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Debelets)      2:0 

                           Round 12

24 March 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                 postponed 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya)                 postponed 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)    postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)   postponed 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                   postponed 
9 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                 4:2 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya)                 3:0 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)    1:1 
10 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)   2:3 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                   1:1 
Botev (Debelets)                                          bye

                           Round 13

31 March 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     0:2 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         2:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets)          0:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Debelets)                      1:3 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)        3:0 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa)                     bye

                           Round 14

7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Debelets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)               6:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                4:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)       2:2 
8 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yunak (Merdanya)           5:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)            0:2 
Pobeda (Kesarevo)                                         bye

                           Round 15

14 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)    5:0 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                  0:2 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Debelets)                     1:2 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)              8:2 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)  3:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte)                                    bye

                           Round 16

21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                    2:1 
Botev (Debelets) - Yunak (Merdanya)                       3:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)         1:1 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 3:3 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               3:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 17

28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)     6:3 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Sportist (Kozarevets)        6:1 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                      4:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             0:4 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Debelets)              2:1 
Yantra (Draganovo)                                        bye

                           Round 18

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)               8:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)             1:9 
Botev (Debelets) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)      1:3 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)            2:1 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo)         1:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal)                                        bye

                           Round 19

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Debelets)                 3:1 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)     5:2 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                     1:1 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                4:1 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)      0:3 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)                              bye

                           Round 20

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)            0:6 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)     0:2 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                0:2 
Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     2:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)      5:0 
Yunak (Merdanya)                                          bye

                           Round 21

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)         3:5 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)    4:2 
27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Botev (Debelets)           3:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    8:0 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yunak (Merdanya)             10:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets)                                     bye

                           Round 22

2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)      1:6 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               2:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)             3:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)          3:0 
Botev (Debelets) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                  1:0 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)                                 bye

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

9 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                 4:2 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya)                 3:0 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)    1:1 
10 June 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)   2:3 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                   1:1 

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) XXX 1:1 1:1 6:1 2:0 5:0 3:1 6:1 4:2 11:1 5:2 2. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:2 XXX 0:3 2:1 2:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 10:1 4:1 3. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:2 1:1 XXX 0:1 0:1 3:0 2:2 6:0 1:0 8:1 8:2 4. Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:2 1:1 3:2 XXX 1:0 5:4 2:1 5:0 4:1 3:2 4:2 5. Botev (Debelets) 1:3 1:1 6:1 1:0 XXX 2:1 4:3 1:0 3:0 3:0 9:0 6. Yantra (Draganovo) 1:1 0:2 4:5 4:1 4:1 XXX 3:0 4:0 1:1 3:1 8:0 7. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:2 1:3 3:5 3:1 3:1 0:1 XXX 6:3 6:0 3:0 4:2 8. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 3:3 3:0 2:3 5:2 3:1 1:1 4:2 XXX 3:1 5:1 6:1 9. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:5 0:6 0:4 0:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:1 XXX 2:1 4:2 10. Yunak (Merdanya) 1:6 1:2 0:4 0:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:0 1:1 XXX 4:1 11. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:3 1:9 1:3 1:4 1:3 0:0 0:2 3:0 2:1 5:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top