« OG Veliko Tarnovo 2018/19


A OG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

2 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 18:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Vihar (Radanovo)               - 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Udar (Byala cherkva)               - 
Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                   - 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lato (Alekovo)                  - 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)          17   13   3   1   48:14   42    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Udar (Byala cherkva)               17   10   4   3   37:23   34 [+] [1 0 1  2:2  3, 1 away goal]
 3. Lato (Alekovo)                     17   11   1   5   42:16   34     [1 0 1  2:2  3, 0 away goals]
 4. Levski (Lyaskovets)                17   10   3   4   44:19   33    
 5. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)              17    8   2   7   34:19   26    
 6. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)           17    8   1   8   31:26   25    
 7. Chumerna (Elena)                   17    7   1   9   34:40   22    
 8. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)              17    6   1  10   31:48   19    
 9. Vihar (Radanovo)                   17    2   2  13   14:46    8    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)         17    1   0  16   15:79    3    

Notes
  - Resen 2012 (Resen), 4th last season; withdraws.
  - Udar (Byala cherkva), 1st in B OG - sever last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Lato (Alekovo) plays its home games in Svishtov.
  - Udar (Byala cherkva) plays its home games in rounds 1-9) in Pavlikeni.

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)           2:3 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)     6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at half time at 3:1, after news of a death of a relative
    reaches the visitors' head of delegation.
Chumerna (Elena) - Lato (Alekovo)                         3:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)             3:0 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                   postponed 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                   2:2 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Udar (Byala cherkva)          4:2 
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                    2:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Vihar (Radanovo)                  2:0 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Chumerna (Elena)             3:2 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)            1:1 

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)      1:5 
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    0:2 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)        3:1 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Lato (Alekovo)                         0:3 
in Pavlikeni:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)              4:0 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)         4:1 
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                     2:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Vihar (Radanovo)             0:3 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)               0:5 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)               3:0 

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)              0:4 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          1:2 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    1:1 
in Pavlikeni:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)         3:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo)                    1:3 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lato (Alekovo)                1:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)        3:7 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                5:1 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Vihar (Radanovo)               1:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  4:1 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)               4:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)         0:1 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Chumerna (Elena)                       3:4 
in Pavlikeni:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)           2:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               1:6 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)    5:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lato (Alekovo)                      3:1 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          3:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                   1:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Vihar (Radanovo)                  3:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)                 1:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)              0:3 
in Pavlikeni:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)              1:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena)                  2:1 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Levski (Lyaskovets)          0:3 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                   2:2 

                           Round 10

30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)           1:1 
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Chumerna (Elena)                         5:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)     1:4 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)             1:3 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Vihar (Radanovo)                   6:2 

                           Round 11

7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)          0:0 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  0:4 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lato (Alekovo)                    0:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)             7:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets)            0:2 

                           Round 12

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)      2:1 
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Vihar (Radanovo)                         4:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena)                    5:1 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)        1:6 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Udar (Byala cherkva)              2:3 

                           Round 13

21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)         1:1 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Lato (Alekovo)                     1:0 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)             1:0 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               0:1 
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               4:2 

                           Round 14

27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Chumerna (Elena)              3:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          2:3 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Vihar (Radanovo)                    4:1 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Udar (Byala cherkva)         1:3 
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                    4:1 

                           Round 15

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)                3:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)        5:2 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                2:0 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               0:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena)                  0:1 

                           Round 16

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)         2:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chumerna (Elena) - Vihar (Radanovo)                       5:1 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Udar (Byala cherkva)           0:1 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)               8:0 
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Lato (Alekovo)               1:8 

                           Round 17

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                      1:0 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets)    1:9 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          3:0 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Chumerna (Elena)                   4:1 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  0:3 

                           Round 18

2 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Vihar (Radanovo)               - 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Udar (Byala cherkva)               - 
Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                   - 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lato (Alekovo)                  - 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)           - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) XXX 4:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 4:1 -:- 5:0 2. Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:0 XXX 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 4:1 4:0 6:2 3:1 3. Lato (Alekovo) 3:0 2:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 1:3 5:0 4:1 4:0 4:0 4. Levski (Lyaskovets) 2:3 5:1 3:1 XXX 0:5 1:1 5:1 8:0 4:1 -:- 5. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 0:1 -:- 0:0 0:1 XXX 1:2 0:1 3:0 3:0 3:1 6. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1:5 0:1 -:- 0:2 2:3 XXX 3:0 3:0 1:0 6:0* 7. Chumerna (Elena) 0:4 1:1 3:1 0:2 4:1 4:2 XXX -:- 5:1 7:0 8. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 1:1 2:3 1:3 1:6 1:3 3:0 2:1 XXX 2:0 5:2 9. Vihar (Radanovo) 0:3 2:2 0:3 1:1 0:3 0:1 3:4 0:4 XXX 1:0 10. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 1:9 1:3 1:8 0:3 1:6 1:4 3:2 3:7 0:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

1 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 18:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                - 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Morava (Morava)                      - 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                - 
Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)             - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Nedan (Nedan)                      16   14   2   0   59:11   44
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             15    9   2   4   50:21   29
 3. Morava (Morava)                    15    8   3   4   46:21   27 [0 2 0  2:2  2, 1 away goal, +25 overall GD, 46 goals scored]
 4. Atletik (Svishtov)                 14    8   3   3   41:16   27 [0 2 0  2:2  2, 1 away goal, +25 overall GD, 41 goals scored]
 5. Sportist (Varbovka)                15    5   3   7   30:40   18
 6. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)             15    4   1  10   29:65   13
 7. Ustrem (Maslarevo)                 14    2   6   6   26:49   12
 8. Strela (Oresh)                     15    3   2  10   22:41   11
 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      15    2   2  11   21:60    8

Notes
  - Udar (Byala cherkva), 1st in B OG - sever last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Nedan (Nedan) plays its home games in rounds 1-9 in Butovo.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 18' at 3:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Sportist (Varbovka) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                  3:3 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Morava (Morava)                      1:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Butovo:
Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                    postponed 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                    5:2 
Strela (Oresh)                                            bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Morava (Morava) - Nedan (Nedan)                           1:4 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Atletik (Svishtov)                   1:9 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)       6:2 
Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                   1:5 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                                    bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Varbovka) - Strela (Oresh)                      3:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        postponed 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava)                  1:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Butovo:
Nedan (Nedan) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                        7:0 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                                    bye

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)               3:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Nedan (Nedan)             0:3 
Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov)                       2:3 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Sportist (Varbovka)              2:0 
Morava (Morava)                                           bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               6:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    6:2 
Morava (Morava) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                      3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Butovo:
Nedan (Nedan) - Strela (Oresh)                            3:0 
Sportist (Varbovka)                                       bye

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Morava (Morava)           1:7 
Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                   5:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Nedan (Nedan)                    1:1 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Atletik (Svishtov)                  4:2 
Ustrem (Maslarevo)                                        bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)           0:8 
Morava (Morava) - Strela (Oresh)                          5:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        5:5 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Butovo:
Nedan (Nedan) - Sportist (Varbovka)                       9:1 
Atletik (Svishtov)                                        bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Strela (Oresh) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                       4:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Morava (Morava)                  5:2 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)              3:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Nedan (Nedan)                        0:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)                             bye

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)               0:3 
Morava (Morava) - Sportist (Varbovka)                     3:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               1:7 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh)            3:1 
Nedan (Nedan)                                             bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        3:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                    5:2 

                           Round 10

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)    0:5 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Sportist (Varbovka)                  2:2 
Morava (Morava) - Atletik (Svishtov)                      1:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Nedan (Nedan)                    0:11 
Strela (Oresh)                                            bye

                           Round 11

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                   postponed 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)       3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh)                   3:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Morava (Morava)                           2:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                                    bye

                           Round 12

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Sportist (Varbovka)                      4:2 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)        0:5 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Nedan (Nedan)                        1:1 
Morava (Morava) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  8:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                                    bye

                           Round 13

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)               1:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh)                       2:1 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)              2:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)             3:0 awd 
Morava (Morava)                                           bye

                           Round 14

27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov)               1:1 
Strela (Oresh) - Nedan (Nedan)                            0:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)    2:6 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Morava (Morava)                      5:3 
Sportist (Varbovka)                                       bye

                           Round 15

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Morava (Morava) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)           3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh)                   6:3 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Sportist (Varbovka)                  3:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                    3:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo)                                        bye

                           Round 16

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Varbovka) - Nedan (Nedan)                       1:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)           4:1 
Strela (Oresh) - Morava (Morava)                          0:0 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)        2:2 
Atletik (Svishtov)                                        bye

                           Round 17

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Strela (Oresh)                       1:1 
Morava (Morava) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                  3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)              3:3 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Atletik (Svishtov)                        3:2 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)                             bye

                           Round 18

1 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                - 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Morava (Morava)                      - 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                - 
Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)             - 
Nedan (Nedan)                                             bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Nedan (Nedan) XXX 3:1 2:1 3:2 9:1 5:2 7:0 3:0 3:0* 2. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:1 XXX 5:2 1:1 2:0 4:1 -:- 3:0 6:0* 3. Morava (Morava) 1:4 3:0 XXX 1:1 3:1 8:0 3:0 5:0 3:0 4. Atletik (Svishtov) 0:1 6:1 1:1 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 2:1 3:0 5. Sportist (Varbovka) 1:2 2:1 -:- 4:2 XXX 3:0 3:3 3:0 3:0 6. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:11 0:8 1:5 0:3 3:3 XXX 1:0 6:3 6:2 7. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 1:1 1:7 5:3 1:9 2:2 3:1 XXX 1:1 5:5 8. Strela (Oresh) 0:1 1:5 0:0 2:3 4:2 5:2 4:2 XXX -:- 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 0:3 0:5 1:7 0:5 6:2 2:6 2:2 3:1 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

25 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 24:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                 postponed 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      postponed 
Botev (Debelets) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)      postponed 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                     postponed 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)       postponed 
26 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 24:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         postponed 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)  21   17   3   1  104:22   54    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Yantra (Draganovo)                 22   16   4   2   79:23   52     [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 3. Botev (Debelets)                   21   17   1   3   70:15   52     [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 4. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)       21   15   3   3   63:32   48    
 5. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)           21   13   3   5   69:34   42    
 6. Rositsa (Polikraishte)             22   10   2  10   48:46   32    
 7. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)          21    9   3   9   53:30   30    
 8. Yunak (Merdanya)                   21    6   3  12   39:68   21    
 9. Botev (Gorsko novo selo)           21    6   1  14   34:62   19 [+]
10. Sportist (Kozarevets)              22    5   2  15   39:70   17    
11. Pobeda (Kesarevo)                  21    3   4  14   21:54   13    
12. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)           21    3   2  16   26:94   11 [+]
13. Vihar (Dobri dyal)                 21    2   1  18    8:103   7    

Notes
  - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) and Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) join the group.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     1:1 
Botev (Debelets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)           7:1 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)       3:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                    6:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)       7:4 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)         2:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Sportist (Kozarevets)        5:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               1:3 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)              1:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)               5:3 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)   4:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Debelets)                     2:0 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)                                 bye

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Debelets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)               6:1 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yantra (Draganovo)             0:2 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)          2:3 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)         2:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                5:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)    0:3 
Yunak (Merdanya)                                          bye

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)            0:6 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Sportist (Kozarevets)          2:9 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)       3:2 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Botev (Debelets)                       0:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)     2:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    3:0 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa)                     bye

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yunak (Merdanya)               3:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              1:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo)               0:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)      2:5 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)   11:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)      9:0 
Botev (Debelets)                                          bye

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)     1:6 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)         4:2 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                      1:0 
Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)               5:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)  2:0 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                9:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal)                                        bye

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Debelets)                      0:2 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya)                 3:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)          1:4 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 4:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)             1:3 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo)            1:2 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo)                                  bye

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      3:1 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                  5:1 
Botev (Debelets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                 2:0 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)              2:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)         7:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    1:1 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)                                  bye

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)         5:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets)                  0:5 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)     1:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo)                   0:5 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)   1:4 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yunak (Merdanya)              0:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo)                                         bye

                           Round 10

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)             6:0 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)      2:5 
Botev (Debelets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)              2:0 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)          5:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                2:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)             8:2 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)                              bye

                           Round 11

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                 1:1 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Debelets)      2:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     1:4 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)       0:8 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)      6:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo)         1:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte)                                    bye

                           Round 12

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)   2:2 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)               4:1 
Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                     2:0 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)     1:5 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)             2:2 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets)            5:0 
Yantra (Draganovo)                                        bye

                           Round 13

1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)     postponed 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)             postponed 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Debelets)               postponed 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)        postponed 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yunak (Merdanya)           postponed 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             postponed 
9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)     6:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)             1:0 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Debelets)               0:2 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)        4:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yunak (Merdanya)           8:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             4:3 
Sportist (Kozarevets)                                     bye

                           Round 14

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)       1:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    1:0 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)       3:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     3:2 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Botev (Debelets)           2:1 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets)         3:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 15

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)        1:5 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)               4:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)              2:0 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)   1:4 
Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     2:1 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)               2:4 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)                                 bye

                           Round 16

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Debelets)               1:2 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)         2:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                0:0 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)    5:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)             5:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)          3:0 
Yunak (Merdanya)                                          bye

                           Round 17

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)          4:2 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)     0:2 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo)                    0:6 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)       2:5 
Botev (Debelets) - Yunak (Merdanya)                       7:4 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)            6:0 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa)                     bye

                           Round 18

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)               3:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)              3:0 awd 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      0:5 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    1:8 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               6:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Sportist (Kozarevets)      3:1 
Botev (Debelets)                                          bye

                           Round 19

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)    16:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo)                1:5 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)         2:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                      1:2 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev (Debelets)               0:6 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)  3:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal)                                        bye

                           Round 20

27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Debelets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                      5:0 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                 2:2 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets)          1:0 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)            2:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 2:2 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)             5:0 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo)                                  bye

                           Round 21

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         1:5 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)    6:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yunak (Merdanya)                  9:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Debelets)                 0:6 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)              0:6 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)      0:2 
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)                                  bye

                           Round 22

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)         2:3 
Botev (Debelets) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                  2:0 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)              2:5 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)     1:3 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                   7:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)   3:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo)                                         bye

                           Round 23

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Yantra (Draganovo)             2:5 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             0:10 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)      3:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)          1:2 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                5:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Debelets)              1:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)                              bye

                           Round 24

25 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                 postponed 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      postponed 
Botev (Debelets) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)      postponed 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                     postponed 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)       postponed 
26 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         postponed 
15 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                  - 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)       - 
Botev (Debelets) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)       - 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)        - 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                      - 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)          - 
Rositsa (Polikraishte)                                    bye

* - round postponed due to the EU Parliament elections on 26 May 2019

                           Round 25

1 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Yunak (Merdanya)                - 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Debelets)                      - 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)      - 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)             - 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)    - 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)              - 
Yantra (Draganovo)                                        bye

                           Round 26

8 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)         - 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)      - 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)              - 
Botev (Debelets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)                - 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)            - 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)              - 
Sportist (Kozarevets)                                     bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) XXX 6:1 2:0 4:0 1:1 3:0 5:0 3:0 -:- 5:1 6:1 16:1 11:0 2. Yantra (Draganovo) 1:1 XXX 2:0 -:- 4:3 6:1 2:0 3:2 5:0 9:0 3:0 8:2 7:0 3. Botev (Debelets) -:- 2:1 XXX 7:1 6:1 2:0 2:0 7:4 5:0 2:0 5:0 -:- 2:0 4. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 2:2 1:1 2:1 XXX -:- 2:1 2:0 8:1 4:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 7:1 5. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:3 -:- 1:2 2:2 XXX 4:2 3:1 5:3 3:2 1:0 3:0* -:- 6:0 6. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 7:4 0:0 0:6 0:2 2:1 XXX -:- 3:0 5:1 5:0 5:1 2:1 4:0 7. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:3 1:2 1:1 3:0 0:2 4:1 XXX 0:0 6:1 3:0 -:- 9:0 6:0 8. Yunak (Merdanya) 2:5 1:1 0:5 -:- 2:4 2:2 2:5 XXX 3:1 5:1 1:0 4:1 -:- 9. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1:5 0:2 0:6 1:4 2:5 2:3 -:- 3:1 XXX 5:0 2:1 3:1 -:- 10. Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:5 1:5 0:5 2:5 1:4 -:- 2:1 9:0 1:2 XXX 1:1 4:2 5:0 11. Pobeda (Kesarevo) -:- 0:6 0:2 2:3 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:2 0:6 -:- XXX 2:0 6:0 12. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 1:6 2:5 0:2 1:4 0:8 2:1 0:5 -:- 1:1 2:9 1:1 XXX 5:0 13. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:8 0:5 -:- 1:5 0:10 1:3 0:6 1:4 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top