« OG Vratsa 2018/19


A OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

24 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST / Round 22:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)               - 
Botev (Rogozen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)                  - 
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)    - 
25 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 22:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Botev (Krivodol)                         - 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ogosta (Hayredin)                  19   15   2   2   62:27   47     [1 1 0  5:4  4]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Monolit (Manastirishte)            19   15   2   2   66:24   47     [0 1 1  4:5  1]
 3. Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)             19   12   2   5   55:45   38    
 4. Botev (Rogozen)                    19    9   4   6   66:44   31    
 5. Skala 2015 (Oselna)                19    8   5   6   38:33   29    
 6. Manastirishte (Manastirishte)      19    8   2   9   45:33   26    
 7. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)            19    6   1  12   45:58   19     [1 0 1  5:3  3]
 8. Botev (Krivodol)                   19    5   4  10   32:34   19     [1 0 1  3:5  3]
 9. Iskar 1923 (Roman)                 20    4   5  11   30:50   17    
10. Boteva (Brusen)                    19    4   2  13   44:68   14 [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)            19    4   1  14   29:96   13    

Notes
  - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra), 1st last season; is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga.
  - Balkanski (Mihaylovo), 12th; and Botev (Bardarski geran), 13th and withdrawn in A OG last season; are relegated to B OG. Botev (Bardarski geran) doesn't join B OG.
  - Boteva (Brusen), 1st in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Boteva (Brusen) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Mezdra.
  - Monolit (Manastirishte) plays its home games in Kravoder.
  - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Mezdra.
  - Skala 2015 (Oselna) plays its home games in Zverino.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Krivodol)                    0:0 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                5:1 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Manastirishte)         1:2 
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)                 0:2 
Botev (Rogozen)                                           bye

                           Round 2

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Botev (Krivodol)                 4:2 
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)             2:2 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen)           1:1 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)              2:2 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Monolit (Manastirishte)               4:4 
Boteva (Brusen)                                           bye

                           Round 3

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)          0:2 
Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                14:3 
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)           2:6 
Botev (Krivodol) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)                3:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                    0:2 
Skala 2015 (Oselna)                                       bye

                           Round 4

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)          4:2 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)       postponed 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Boteva (Brusen)                 2:1 
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)              2:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Rogozen)                       5:2 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)       postponed 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)       0:1 
Botev (Krivodol)                                          bye

                           Round 5

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)               1:1 
Botev (Rogozen) - Monolit (Manastirishte)                 0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                       2:4 
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)             4:1 
Botev (Krivodol) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)          1:1 
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)                                   bye

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Krivodol)                2:1 
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Boteva (Brusen)                11:4 
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Rogozen)                      2:2 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)   9:2 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                   3:1 
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 7

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogozen) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                  0:4 
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                      6:1 
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Monolit (Manastirishte)             0:1 
Botev (Krivodol) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                      4:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)         5:3 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte)                             bye

                           Round 8

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)    postponed 
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Botev (Krivodol)                1:1 
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                  2:0 
Botev (Rogozen) - Boteva (Brusen)                         7:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)               postponed 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)    4:1 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)               9:2 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                                   bye

                           Round 9

27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                  5:3 
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen)                     0:0 
Botev (Krivodol) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                     0:0 
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Manastirishte)         2:4 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)   1:2 
Ogosta (Hayredin)                                         bye

                           Round 10

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)          2:1 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)         1:3 
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)              1:0 
Botev (Rogozen) - Botev (Krivodol)                        3:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                     3:4 
Monolit (Manastirishte)                                   bye

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)              2:2 
Botev (Krivodol) - Boteva (Brusen)                        0:1 
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen)                 2:3 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Monolit (Manastirishte)   0:1 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned at 1:2 when the hosts attack the referee following a penalty
    for them that was first awarded, then cancelled.
Iskar 1923 (Roman)                                        bye

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)    4:1 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)               9:2 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)       postponed 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)       0:1 

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                postponed 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)        6:1 
Botev (Krivodol) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                    0:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)         3:0 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Glozhene, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Boteva (Brusen)                 5:2 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                2:5 
Botev (Rogozen)                                           bye

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Botev (Krivodol) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                 0:1 
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)             3:0 
Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)           1:0 
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)             10:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 80' at 7:0 when the visitors, who started with 9 men,
    remain with less than 7 players on the field due to injury.
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               0:1 
Boteva (Brusen)                                           bye

                           Round 14

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Monolit (Manastirishte)          1:6 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Boteva (Brusen)           2:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                    3:2 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Rogozen)                 2:8 
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Krivodol)                3:0 
Skala 2015 (Oselna)                                       bye

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)       4:1 
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                 8:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 35' at 5:0, when the visitors remain with less than 7 men
    on the field due to injuries.
Botev (Rogozen) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                       1:1 
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Monolit (Manastirishte)              0:6 awd * 
* - abandoned in 85' at 1:3 when players and fans of the home team attack
    the referees. Iskar 1923 is banned with playing home 4 games at a
    neutral venue.
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)          2:3 
Botev (Krivodol)                                          bye

                           Round 16

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)               3:2 
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen)                 5:0 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Botev (Krivodol)          4:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Boteva (Brusen)                       3:0 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)             3:6 
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)                                   bye

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Krivodol) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)               12:2 
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                   1:2 
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Monolit (Manastirishte)                 4:6 
Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                      5:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)   6:2 
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 18

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Botev (Rogozen)                  7:4 
at a neutral venue: *
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Boteva (Brusen)                      0:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Iskar 1923 serving a home match ban.
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)             3:0 (3:0) 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Krivodol)                      1:0 (0:0) 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)         4:1 (1:1) 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte)                             bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                2:5 

                           Round 19

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Krivodol) - Monolit (Manastirishte)                1:5 
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                  4:1 
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Botev (Rogozen)                         1:7 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)    3:0 
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               1:3 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                                   bye

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Boteva (Brusen)                  4:3 
Botev (Rogozen) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                     8:4 
at a neutral venue: *
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Krivodol)                     0:4 
* - at a neutral venue due to Iskar 1923 serving a home match ban.
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)         3:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)   0:4 
Ogosta (Hayredin)                                         bye

                           Round 21

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa)          1:7 
Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Ogosta (Hayredin)         1:2 
Botev (Krivodol) - Botev (Rogozen)                        2:0 
in Zverino:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Boteva (Brusen)                     1:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)              4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 20' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Monolit (Manastirishte)                                   bye

                           Round 22

24 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)               - 
Botev (Rogozen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad)                  - 
in Kravoder:
Monolit (Manastirishte) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte)    - 
25 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Boteva (Brusen) - Botev (Krivodol)                         - 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                - 
Iskar 1923 (Roman)                                        bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ogosta (Hayredin) XXX 4:4 5:1 5:2 3:1 1:3 9:2 1:0 3:2 3:0 -:- 2. Monolit (Manastirishte) 0:1 XXX 0:2 5:0 3:0 -:- 3:2 1:1 2:1 11:4 3:0 3. Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 2:5 1:6 XXX 7:4 -:- 4:1 4:2 4:2 3:2 4:3 2:1 4. Botev (Rogozen) 1:1 0:3* 0:4 XXX 8:4 1:0 -:- 3:0 5:1 7:1 14:3 5. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:2 0:1 2:2 0:0 XXX 4:1 3:0 0:0 4:1 1:1 4:1 6. Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 1:2 0:1 3:0 1:1 0:1 XXX 9:2 4:1 6:1 2:0 1:2 7. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 1:3 2:4 2:3 2:3 2:2 6:2 XXX 3:0 4:0* 5:2 5:3 8. Botev (Krivodol) 4:3 1:5 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 3:2 XXX 0:0 0:1 12:2 9. Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:2 0:6* 1:1 2:2 2:0 3:0* 1:0 0:4 XXX 0:0 10:0* 10. Boteva (Brusen) 2:4 4:6 5:3 1:7 3:4 2:6 0:2 -:- 6:1 XXX 8:0* 11. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:5* 1:2 1:7 2:8 3:6 0:4 4:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev 2013 (Popitsa)               17   15   1   1   58:19   46               
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Stroitel (Kunino)                  17   14   2   1   68:10   44               
 3. Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)             17    9   1   7   40:37   28                [1 1 1  5:5  4, 2 away goals]
 4. Balkanski (Mihaylovo)              17    9   1   7   35:37   28 [-]            [1 1 1  5:5  4, 1 away goal]
 5. Lyubimets (Tarnava)                17    4   1  12   19:55   13               
 6. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)             17    3   0  14   22:47    9 [+][*] Removed
 7. Ogosta II (Hayredin)               12    0   0  12    6:43    0    [*] Removed
 -. Milin kamak (Banitsa)               0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*] Removed

Notes
  - Balkanski (Mihaylovo), 12th; and Botev (Bardarski geran), 13th and withdrawn in A OG last season; are relegated to B OG. Botev (Bardarski geran) doesn't join B OG.
  - Boteva (Brusen), 1st in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Milin kamak (Banitsa) and Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) join the group.
  - Milin kamak (Banitsa) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled.
  - At the winter break Ogosta II (Hayredin) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until round 14 are awarded 3:0 wins. The fixtures for the third meeting between the teams (from round 15 onwards) are drawn without Ogosta II's participation.
  - At the winter break Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ogosta II (Hayredin) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)             0:4 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Milin kamak (Banitsa)            annulled 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo)               0:1 
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Stroitel (Kunino)                  2:1 

                           Round 2

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Stroitel (Kunino)                 annulled 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)             1:3 
Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Ogosta II (Hayredin)              3:2 
Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)              5:1 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ogosta II (Hayredin) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)             2:5 
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo)              2:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Milin kamak (Banitsa)               annulled 
Stroitel (Kunino) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                3:1 

                           Round 4

30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)            annulled 
Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Stroitel (Kunino)                 0:4 
Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)             2:4 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Ogosta II (Hayredin)                2:0 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ogosta II (Hayredin) - Milin kamak (Banitsa)              annulled 
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)                5:2 
Stroitel (Kunino) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)                6:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo)            1:4 

                           Round 6

14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo)             annulled 
Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)           4:0 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Stroitel (Kunino)                   0:0 
Ogosta II (Hayredin) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)               2:5 

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Milin kamak (Banitsa)              annulled 
Stroitel (Kunino) - Ogosta II (Hayredin)                  6:0 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)              9:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)            3:1 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)                  1:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)            annulled 
Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)               3:0 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Ogosta II (Hayredin)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)             3:1 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)              0:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Stroitel (Kunino) - Milin kamak (Banitsa)                 annulled 
Ogosta II (Hayredin) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo)              0:3 awd 

                           Round 10

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Ogosta II (Hayredin)             3:0 awd 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)               annulled 
Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)              2:4 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Stroitel (Kunino)                2:4 

                           Round 11

17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Stroitel (Kunino) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo)                 5:0 
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)             6:2 
Ogosta II (Hayredin) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)                0:3 awd 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 12

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)                0:2 
Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Stroitel (Kunino)                0:4 
Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)            3:0 awd 
Ogosta II (Hayredin)                                      bye

                           Round 13

31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)           0:3 awd 
Stroitel (Kunino) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)                   8:0 
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Ogosta II (Hayredin)               3:0 awd 
Balkanski (Mihaylovo)                                     bye

                           Round 14

7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ogosta II (Hayredin) - Stroitel (Kunino)                  0:3 awd 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)              3:0 awd 
Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo)            3:1 
Botev 2013 (Popitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 15

14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Stroitel (Kunino)                 1:8 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)                1:6 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 16

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Stroitel (Kunino) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)                6:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)             3:0 awd 
Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)               5:0 

                           Round 17

5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Stroitel (Kunino)                   2:5 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo)            0:3 awd 
Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)             1:3 

                           Round 18

12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)                  1:0 
Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo)            1:1 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)              3:0 awd 

                           Round 19

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Stroitel (Kunino)                0:3 awd 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)              3:0 
Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo)              6:1 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) XXX 2:1 6:2 2:1 5:2 3:1 3:0* --- XXX --- --- 6:1 --- 3:0* --- --- 2. Stroitel (Kunino) 1:1 XXX 6:0 5:0 8:0 3:1 6:0 --- 1:0 XXX 6:1 --- --- --- --- --- 3. Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 2:4 0:4 XXX 3:1 5:1 4:0 3:0* --- 1:3 --- XXX --- 3:0 --- --- --- 4. Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 2:4 0:4 3:1 XXX 3:0 3:0* 3:2 --- --- 1:8 1:1 XXX 5:0 --- --- --- 5. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:1 XXX 3:0* 2:0 --- 1:6 2:5 --- --- XXX 3:0* --- --- 6. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 1:3 2:4 0:3* 1:4 9:2 XXX 3:0* --- --- 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* --- XXX --- --- 7. Ogosta II (Hayredin) 2:5 0:3* 2:5 0:3* 0:3* 0:4 XXX --- 8. Milin kamak (Banitsa) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top