« OG Stara Zagora 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)     10    9   1   0   42:4    28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  11    7   3   1   37:12   24 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
 3. Eltemir (Kran)                     11    7   3   1   44:16   24 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]
 4. Buzludzha (Enina)                  11    6   4   1   24:10   22
 5. Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                 11    6   2   3   41:23   20
 6. Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                 10    4   2   4   29:22   14
 7. Mineral (Ovoshtnik)                11    3   3   5   23:25   12
 8. Levski (Orizovo)                   11    3   2   6   26:42   11
 9. Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)      9    3   1   5   10:19   10
10. Real (Madrets)                     11    3   0   8   18:43    9
11. Levski (Sarnevo)                   11    1   2   8   12:48    5
12. Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)             11    0   1  10    6:48    1

Notes
  - Vereya II (Stara Zagora), 17th; and Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda), 18th and withdrawn in Yugoiztochna Treta liga last season; are relegated to OG Stara Zagora. Both teams withdraw.
  - Torpedo (Stara Zagora), 12th last season; withdraws.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                   0:3 
Eltemir (Kran) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)           5:0 
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Levski (Orizovo)                 2:2 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Real (Madrets) - Buzludzha (Enina)                        2:4 
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                   2:0 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Levski (Sarnevo)         7:0 

                           Round 2

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Buzludzha (Enina) - Levski (Orizovo)                      3:0 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)                 2:0 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (G.Sahrane) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radn)  postponed 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Eltemir (Kran)                       2:4 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                    3:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Real (Madrets) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)                      2:1 

                           Round 3

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Buzludzha (Enina)                   0:2 
Eltemir (Kran) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                        1:1 
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)   0:1 
Levski (Orizovo) - Levski (Sarnevo)                       3:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Real (Madrets)                       2:1 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)       3:1 

                           Round 4

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Buzludzha (Enina) - Levski (Sarnevo)                      5:0 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Levski (Orizovo)         3:0 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)               8:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)        0:0 
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                  4:2 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Real (Madrets) - Eltemir (Kran)                           0:2 

                           Round 5

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Eltemir (Kran) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)                      6:1 
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                0:8 
Levski (Orizovo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                     4:6 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)         2:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Buzludzha (Enina)                    1:1 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Real (Madrets)           9:0 

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Buzludzha (Enina) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)        2:0 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Levski (Sarnevo)                     8:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Levski (Orizovo)                      3:2 
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)      0:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Real (Madrets) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)                   5:2 
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Eltemir (Kran)                       3:3 

                           Round 7

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Eltemir (Kran) - Buzludzha (Enina)                        2:2 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)       5:2 
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)              1:7 
Levski (Orizovo) - Real (Madrets)                         6:2 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      2:4 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)       1:3 

                           Round 8

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Buzludzha (Enina) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                    1:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Levski (Orizovo)                    2:2 
Eltemir (Kran) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)           1:4 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Real (Madrets) - Levski (Sarnevo)                         5:1 
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)               6:0 

                           Round 9

27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Eltemir (Kran)                   0:3 
Levski (Orizovo) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                     4:2 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)                    1:1 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Real (Madrets)           3:0 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    4:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Buzludzha (Enina)        3:0 

                           Round 10

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Buzludzha (Enina) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     1:1 
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)      4:0 
Eltemir (Kran) - Levski (Orizovo)                        12:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Real (Madrets) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                       0:5 
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Levski (Sarnevo)                     8:1 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)   3:0 

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Buzludzha (Enina)                0:3 
Levski (Orizovo) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)         0:5 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Eltemir (Kran)                         0:5 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)       postponed 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)                  3:3 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Real (Madrets)                        8:1 

                           Round 12

spring 2019:
Buzludzha (Enina) - Real (Madrets)                         - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)                    - 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                    - 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Eltemir (Kran)            - 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)          - 
Levski (Orizovo) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)                  - 

                           Round 13

Levski (Orizovo) - Buzludzha (Enina)                       - 
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Levski (Sarnevo)                  - 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radn) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (G.Sahrane)   - 
Eltemir (Kran) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                        - 
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     - 
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Real (Madrets)                       - 

                           Round 14

Buzludzha (Enina) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)                    - 
Real (Madrets) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                        - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Eltemir (Kran)                         - 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)        - 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)    - 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Levski (Orizovo)                        - 

                           Round 15

Levski (Sarnevo) - Buzludzha (Enina)                       - 
Levski (Orizovo) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)          - 
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                - 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)         - 
Eltemir (Kran) - Real (Madrets)                            - 
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)                   - 

                           Round 16

Buzludzha (Enina) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                     - 
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Eltemir (Kran)                       - 
Real (Madrets) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)            - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)                 - 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Levski (Orizovo)                      - 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Levski (Sarnevo)          - 

                           Round 17

Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Buzludzha (Enina)         - 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                      - 
Levski (Orizovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                       - 
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Real (Madrets)                    - 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)       - 
Eltemir (Kran) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                        - 

                           Round 18

Buzludzha (Enina) - Eltemir (Kran)                         - 
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)        - 
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)               - 
Real (Madrets) - Levski (Orizovo)                          - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Levski (Sarnevo)                       - 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)        - 

                           Round 19

Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Buzludzha (Enina)                     - 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Chirpan (Chirpan)         - 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Real (Madrets)                          - 
Levski (Orizovo) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)                     - 
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                - 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Eltemir (Kran)            - 

                           Round 20

Buzludzha (Enina) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)         - 
Eltemir (Kran) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)                    - 
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Levski (Orizovo)                      - 
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Levski (Sarnevo)                     - 
Real (Madrets) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)            - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                     - 

                           Round 21

Chirpan (Chirpan) - Buzludzha (Enina)                      - 
Edinstvo (Gurkovo) - Real (Madrets)                        - 
Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)       - 
Levski (Sarnevo) - Lokomotiv (Tulovo)                      - 
Levski (Orizovo) - Eltemir (Kran)                          - 
Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) - Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo)    - 

                           Round 22

Buzludzha (Enina) - Mlada gvardia (Rozovo)                 - 
Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Levski (Orizovo)          - 
Eltemir (Kran) - Levski (Sarnevo)                          - 
Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane)        - 
Mineral (Ovoshtnik) - Edinstvo (Gurkovo)                   - 
Real (Madrets) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                         - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) XXX -:- -:- 3:0 3:1 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 9:0 7:0 3:0 2. Chirpan (Chirpan) 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 3:2 3:0* 8:1 -:- -:- 3. Eltemir (Kran) 1:4 1:1 XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 6:1 12:3 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 4. Buzludzha (Enina) -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- 3:0 2:0 -:- 5:0 -:- 5. Edinstvo (Gurkovo) -:- 4:3 2:4 -:- XXX -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 8:1 8:1 6. Lokomotiv (Tulovo) -:- -:- 3:3 1:1 2:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 8:1 6:0 7. Mineral (Ovoshtnik) 0:3 0:3 -:- 0:2 -:- 4:2 XXX 2:2 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 8. Levski (Orizovo) 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 4:6 4:2 -:- XXX -:- 6:2 3:2 -:- 9. Gabrovnitsa 04 (Gorno Sahrane) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 3:0 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 10. Real (Madrets) -:- -:- 0:2 2:4 0:5 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- XXX 5:1 5:2 11. Levski (Sarnevo) -:- 2:4 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 2:0 12. Mlada gvardia (Rozovo) -:- 0:8 0:3 0:3 -:- -:- 1:7 2:2 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top