« Parva profesionalna liga 2018/19

| All-time ranking |

First phase

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

17 August 2018, Friday, 18:30 EEST / Round 5:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   2:0 (0:0)  /live on Nova Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Galin Ivanov 63'-pen, 2:0 Slavcho Chocolarov 67']
  [missed pen: Bozhidar Vasev (D) 26'], ~ 80 spectators
17 August 2018, Friday, 20:45 EEST / Round 5:
Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                0:0  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
18 August 2018, Saturday, 18:30 EEST / Round 5:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
18 August 2018, Saturday, 21:00 EEST / Round 5:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st.:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
19 August 2018, Sunday, 18:15 EEST / Round 5:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
19 August 2018, Sunday, 21:00 EEST / Round 5:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                   -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
20 August 2018, Monday, 20:30 EEST / Round 5:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. CSKA (Sofia)                        4    4   0   0    9:1    12    
 2. Levski (Sofia)                      4    3   1   0    7:3    10    
 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora)                5    2   3   0    6:3     9    
 4. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           4    2   1   1    4:2     7    
 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 5    2   1   2    8:7     7    
 6. Botev (Plovdiv)                     4    2   0   2    5:3     6    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            4    2   0   2    6:6     6    
 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)  4    2   0   2    4:5     6    
 9. Cherno more (Varna)                 5    1   3   1    6:9     6    
10. Septemvri (Sofia)                   4    1   1   2    6:5     4    
11. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            4    1   1   2    2:4     4    
12. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   5    1   0   4    5:10    3     [1 0 0  3:1  3]
13. Botev (Vratsa)                      4    1   0   3    4:8     3 [+] [0 0 1  1:3  0]
14. Vereya (Stara Zagora)               4    0   1   3    0:6     1    

Notes
  - Botev (Vratsa) plays its home games at the "Ogosta" st. in Montana.
  - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vasil Levski" national stadium in Sofia.
  - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vasil Levski" national stadium in Sofia.

                           Round 1

20 July 2018, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)    2:1 (0:1)  /live on Nova Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Ahmed Ahmedov 4', 1:1 Nasko Milev 62'-pen, 2:1 Stefan Hristov 64']
  [sent off: Andi Renja (V) 90'+4', Petko Tsankov (V) 90'+4', Krasimir Stanoev (D) 90'+4'], ~ 220 spectators
20 July 2018, Friday, 20:45 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa)                      2:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Petar Atanasov 5', 1:1 Mariyan Ivanov 41'-og, 2:1 Georgi Bozhilov 87'], ~ 1 700 spectators
21 July 2018, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)      1:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Wanderson 3'], ~ 1 300 spectators
21 July 2018, Saturday, 20:45 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Ilia Dimitrov 90'+3'], 3 100 spectators
22 July 2018, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                1:1 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Martin Kamburov 29', 1:1 Milcho Angelov 50'], ~ 330 spectators
22 July 2018, Sunday, 20:45 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                   2:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Maurides 52', 2:0 Jorginho 62'], ~ 2 750 spectators
23 July 2018, Monday, 20:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:0  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  ~ 180 spectators

                           Round 2

27 July 2018, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          1:0 (0:0)  /live on Nova Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Erik Pochanski 88'], ~ 900 spectators
27 July 2018, Friday, 20:45 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Vratsa)                        3:1 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Ahmed Ahmedov 27', 2:0 Bozhidar Vasev 31'-pen, 2:1 Petar Atanasov 56',
   3:1 Borislav Baldzhiyski 63'], ~ 880 spectators
28 July 2018, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:2 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Stivan Petkov 28', 0:2 Todor Nedelev 64'], ~ 120 spectators
28 July 2018, Saturday, 20:45 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          1:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Marcelinho 57', 1:1 Martin Raynov 61'], ~ 3 700 spectators
29 July 2018, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            2:4 (1:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:2 Georgi Yomov 5',22', 1:2 Simeon Raykov 27'-pen, 1:3 Galin Ivanov 64',
   1:4 Slavcho Chocolarov 68', 2:4 Dimitar Iliev 90'+3'], ~ 1 100 spectators
29 July 2018, Sunday, 20:45 EEST:
in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia)         0:2 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Tiago Rodrigues 10', 0:2 Rúben Pinto 17'], ~ 1 400 spectators
30 July 2018, Monday, 20:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      2:2 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Georgi Iliev 22', 1:1 Stanislav Kostov 60', 1:2 Georgi Bozhilov 88',
   2:2 Davide Mariani 89'], ~ 2 900 spectators

                           Round 3

3 August 2018, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                2:0 (0:0)  /live on Nova Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Stivan Petkov 47', 2:0 Todor Nedelev 81'-pen]
  [sent off: Ivan Skerlev (EVT) 73'], ~ 2 300 spectators
3 August 2018, Friday, 20:45 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              0:2 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Martin Raynov 20', 0:2 Martin Kamburov 65'-fk], ~ 1 500 spectators
4 August 2018, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:5 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Chris Gadi 5', 0:2 Zdravko Dimitrov 41', 0:3 Chris Gadi 58',
   1:3 Plamen Dimov 69', 1:4 Chris Gadi 83', 1:5 Asen Chandarov 90'+5'-pen], ~ 1 600 spectators
4 August 2018, Saturday, 20:45 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      0:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Filip Mihaljević 86']
  [missed pen: Claudiu Keșerü (Lud) 48'], ~ 1 180 spectators
5 August 2018, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st.:
Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia)                           0:2 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Stanislav Kostov 8', 0:2 Jerson Cabral 85'], ~ 2 750 spectators
5 August 2018, Sunday, 20:45 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                          3:0 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Maurides 39', 2:0 Martin Kovachev 45'+2'-og, 3:0 Kiril Despodov 56'], ~ 2 600 spectators
6 August 2018, Monday, 20:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 0:2 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:2 Daniel Kutev 13',43'], ~ 170 spectators

                           Round 4

10 August 2018, Friday, 18:15 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:1 (1:0)  /live on Nova Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Daniel Mladenov 9', 1:1 Patrick Andrade 51']
  [sent off: Ilian Iliev (Chm) (coach) 90'], ~ 850 spectators
10 August 2018, Friday, 20:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          3:0 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Abdelhakim Buna 16', 2:0 Parvizdzhon Umarbaev 32'-fk, 3:0 Simeon Raykov 75'-pen]
  [sent off: Ivo Iv.Ivanov (V) 31'], ~ 650 spectators
11 August 2018, Saturday, 18:45 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    2:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Stivan Petkov 78', 1:1 Rúben Brígido 83', 2:1 Kostadin Nichev 85'-og], ~ 3 800 spectators
11 August 2018, Saturday, 21:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:2 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Bozhidar Vasev 53'-pen, 1:1 Jerson Cabral 59', 1:2 Hólmar Örn Eyjólfsson 78'], ~ 3 710 spectators
12 August 2018, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           0:2 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Virgil Misidjan 65', 0:2 Claudiu Keșerü 75'], ~ 450 spectators
12 August 2018, Sunday, 20:45 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        2:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Maurides 45'+3', 1:1 Yanis Karabelyov 66', 2:1 Maurides 90'], ~ 2 130 spectators
13 August 2018, Monday, 20:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                        1:2 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Georgi Stoichkov 5'-og, 0:2 Petar Atanasov 75', 1:2 Boris Galchev 90'+1'-pen], ~ 220 spectators

                           Round 5

17 August 2018, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   2:0 (0:0)  /live on Nova Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Galin Ivanov 63'-pen, 2:0 Slavcho Chocolarov 67']
  [missed pen: Bozhidar Vasev (D) 26'], ~ 80 spectators
17 August 2018, Friday, 20:45 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                0:0  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
18 August 2018, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
18 August 2018, Saturday, 21:00 EEST:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st.:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
19 August 2018, Sunday, 18:15 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
19 August 2018, Sunday, 21:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                   -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
20 August 2018, Monday, 20:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 6

24 August 2018, Friday, 18:45 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      -  /live on Nova Sport/ 
24 August 2018, Friday, 21:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)             -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
25 August 2018, Saturday, 18:45 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
25 August 2018, Saturday, 21:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Botev (Plovdiv)       -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 18:45 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 21:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                       -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
27 August 2018, Monday, 20:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa)                      -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 7

31 August 2018, Friday, 18:45 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
31 August 2018, Friday, 21:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
1 September 2018, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               -  /live on Nova Sport/ 
1 September 2018, Saturday, 18:45 EEST:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st.:
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
1 September 2018, Saturday, 21:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                      -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 18:45 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                             -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 21:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 8

14 September 2018, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Botev (Vratsa)        -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
14 September 2018, Friday, 20:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 14:45 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               -  /live on Nova Sport/ 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                         -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:45 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 20:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                  -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 9

22 September 2018, Saturday:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)        - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            - 

                           Round 10

29 September 2018, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)        - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia)     - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                              - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                       - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)            - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    - 

                           Round 11

6 October 2018, Saturday:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                       - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            - 

                           Round 12

20 October 2018, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                    - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa)                     - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)                      - 

                           Round 13

27 October 2018, Saturday:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv)                           - 
Levski (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                     - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                        - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             - 

                           Round 14

3 November 2018, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                    - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  - 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                           - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna)                       - 

                           Round 15

10 November 2018, Saturday:
Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)          - 

                           Round 16

24 November 2018, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)               - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                    - 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                            - 

                           Round 17

1 December 2018, Saturday:
Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         - 

                           Round 18

5 December 2018, Wednesday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                   - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                 - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                  - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 

                           Round 19

8 December 2018, Saturday:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                      - 
Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                  - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                      - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                       - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 

                           Round 20

15 December 2018, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                             - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Cherno more (Varna)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                  - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                      - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia)               - 

                           Round 21

16 February 2019, Saturday:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   - 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)        - 
Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia)                         - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          - 

                           Round 22

23 February 2019, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)                - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                  - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                              - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)        - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)               - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            - 

                           Round 23

27 February 2019, Wednesday:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                       - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                    - 

                           Round 24

2 March 2019, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa)                 - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                           - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            - 

                           Round 25

9 March 2019, Saturday:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                    - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                     - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      - 

                           Round 26

16 March 2019, Saturday:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                    - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                           - 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)              - 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)             - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                        - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 2. Levski (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 6. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 7. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 8. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:2 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 9. Cherno more (Varna) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:5 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 10. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 11. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 12. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 13. Botev (Vratsa) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 14. Vereya (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Top 6

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |

                           Current matches:

30 March 2019, Saturday / Round 27:
1st in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. 1st in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  . 2nd in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . 3rd in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . 4th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 5th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 6th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           Round 27

30 March 2019, Saturday:
1st in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 28

6 April 2019, Saturday:
6th in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
5th in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 29

13 April 2019, Saturday:
2nd in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 
4th in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 30

20 April 2019, Saturday:
6th in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 31

27 April 2019, Saturday:
3rd in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
4th in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 
5th in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 

                           Round 32

4 May 2019, Saturday:
6th in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 
5th in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 
4th in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 33

11 May 2019, Saturday:
4th in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 

                           Round 34

18 May 2019, Saturday:
6th in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 
5th in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 35

25 May 2019, Saturday:
5th in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
4th in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 36

29 May 2019, Wednesday:
6th in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 1st in First phase XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. 2nd in First phase -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. 3rd in First phase -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4. 4th in First phase -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5. 5th in First phase -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 6. 6th in First phase -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Bottom 8, Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Current matches:

30 March 2019, Saturday / Round 27:
07th in First phase - 14th in First phase                  - 
10th in First phase - 11th in First phase                  - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. 10th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 11th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . 14th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 7th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           Round 27

30 March 2019, Saturday:
7th in First phase - 14th in First phase                   - 
10th in First phase - 11th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 28

6 April 2019, Saturday:
14th in First phase - 11th in First phase                  - 
7th in First phase - 10th in First phase                   - 

                           Round 29

13 April 2019, Saturday:
10th in First phase - 14th in First phase                  - 
11th in First phase - 7th in First phase                   - 

                           Round 30

20 April 2019, Saturday:
14th in First phase - 7th in First phase                   - 
11th in First phase - 10th in First phase                  - 

                           Round 31

27 April 2019, Saturday:
11th in First phase - 14th in First phase                  - 
10th in First phase - 7th in First phase                   - 

                           Round 32

4 May 2019, Saturday:
14th in First phase - 10th in First phase                  - 
7th in First phase - 11th in First phase                   - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 10th in First phase XXX -:- -:- -:- 2. 11th in First phase -:- XXX -:- -:- 3. 14th in First phase -:- -:- XXX -:- 4. 7th in First phase -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Bottom 8, Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Current matches:

30 March 2019, Saturday / Round 27:
08th in First phase - 13th in First phase                  - 
09th in First phase - 12th in First phase                  - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. 12th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 13th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . 8th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 9th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           Round 27

30 March 2019, Saturday:
8th in First phase - 13th in First phase                   - 
9th in First phase - 12th in First phase                   - 

                           Round 28

6 April 2019, Saturday:
13th in First phase - 12th in First phase                  - 
8th in First phase - 9th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 29

13 April 2019, Saturday:
9th in First phase - 13th in First phase                   - 
12th in First phase - 8th in First phase                   - 

                           Round 30

20 April 2019, Saturday:
13th in First phase - 8th in First phase                   - 
12th in First phase - 9th in First phase                   - 

                           Round 31

27 April 2019, Saturday:
12th in First phase - 13th in First phase                  - 
9th in First phase - 8th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 32

4 May 2019, Saturday:
13th in First phase - 9th in First phase                   - 
8th in First phase - 12th in First phase                   - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 12th in First phase XXX -:- -:- -:- 2. 13th in First phase -:- XXX -:- -:- 3. 8th in First phase -:- -:- XXX -:- 4. 9th in First phase -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Final Standings Play-offs

7th-10th place 1/2 finals
First Legs 11 May 2019, Saturday: 2nd in Group B - 1st in Group A - 2nd in Group A - 1st in Group B - Second Legs 18 May 2019, Saturday: 1st in Group A - 2nd in Group B - 1st in Group B - 2nd in Group A -
7th place final
First Leg 25 May 2019, Saturday: winner first 1/2 final - winner second 1/2 final - Second Leg 29 May 2019, Wednesday: winner second 1/2 final - winner first 1/2 final -
11th-14th place 1/2 finals
First Legs 11 May 2019, Saturday: 4th in Group B - 3rd in Group A - 4th in Group A - 3rd in Group B - Second Legs 18 May 2019, Saturday: 3rd in Group A - 4th in Group B - 3rd in Group B - 4th in Group A -
11th place final
First Leg 25 May 2019, Saturday: winner first 1/2 final - winner second 1/2 final - Second Leg 29 May 2019, Wednesday: winner second 1/2 final - winner first 1/2 final -
13th place final
First Leg 25 May 2019, Saturday: loser first 1/2 final - loser second 1/2 final - Second Leg 29 May 2019, Wednesday: loser second 1/2 final - loser first 1/2 final - top


Europa League Play-off

1 June 2019, Saturday:
3rd/4th placed team - 7th placed team                      - 

top


Parva liga Play-offs

1 June 2019, Saturday:
at a neutral venue:
12th in Parva liga - 3rd in Vtora liga                     - 
at a neutral venue:
13th in Parva liga - 2nd in Vtora liga                     - 

top