OG Shumen 2018/19

« OG Shumen 2018/19 »


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Malnia (Kliment)                   24   21   1   2  136:19   64        Final     [1 0 1  6:4  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Dabrava (Osenovets)                24   21   1   2   96:22   64        3-4 place [1 0 1  4:6  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)              24   16   3   5   79:42   51                 
 4. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)              24   10   5   9   56:56   35                 
 5. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)             24    9   3  12   42:55   30                 
 6. Bortsi (Bortsi)                    24    8   5  11   53:61   29                 
 7. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)              24    8   1  15   39:67   25                  [2 0 0  5:2  6]
 8. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)        24    8   1  15   39:68   25                  [0 0 2  2:5  0]
 9. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)           24    7   2  15   31:79   23                 
10. Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)          24    6   4  14   46:79   22                 
11. Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                 24    6   2  16   34:79   20                 
12. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)    24   21   1   2  106:21   64    [*] Removed  
13. Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)               24    0   1  23    7:116   1 [+][*] Removed  

Notes
  - Zvezda (Studenitsa), 13th last season; withdraws.
  - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) joins the group.
  - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) plays its home games in Boyan.
  - Dabrava (Osenovets) plays its home games in Venets.
  - On 21 March 2019 Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - On 7 June 2019 Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) is relegated from the group for walking off the field in their round 26 match against Malnia (Kliment). Its results still count.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)         2:4 (1:2) 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               postponed 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                      4:0 (3:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)           6:1 (4:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)      1:3 (0:2) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                  7:0 (4:0) 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               1:0 (0:0) 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)                           bye

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   3:8 (3:3) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            3:1 (2:0) 
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)          1:1 (1:0) 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment)            1:3 (1:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                1:2 (1:1) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  3:1 (2:1) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                                     bye

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)             7:0 (6:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                  4:1 (2:1) 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                2:2 (2:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Dabrava (Osenovets)            0:5 (0:2) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)               3:3 (2:0) 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)                               bye

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo)  2:4 (0:2) 
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Malnia (Kliment)                   1:6 (1:3) 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)             3:2 (1:1) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                  0:1 (0:0) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)           6:0 (3:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)             1:2 (0:2) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                                     bye

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)   2:0 (0:0) 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)          0:4 (0:2) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)            7:0 (2:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)              1:3 (0:2) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)       2:0 (1:0) 
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)                                      bye

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)             6:2 (2:0) 
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)    0:9 (0:5) 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)       5:2 (0:1) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment)                    4:2 (3:2) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)               2:1 (1:1) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)      2:1 (2:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi)                                           bye

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)         2:1 (0:0) 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)         4:0 (3:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)              6:2 (1:1) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)       0:7 (0:4) 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)         1:0 (1:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                    13:1 (6:0) 
Dabrava (Osenovets)                                       bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               1:0 (0:0) 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)             2:5 (2:2) 
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)        0:4 (0:4) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     3:1 (2:0) 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                   2:0 (1:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Malnia (Kliment)               0:5 (0:3) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)        0:1 (0:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                                        bye

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)      3:0 (1:0) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)              8:0 (6:0) 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)            2:2 (1:1) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)             10:0 (4:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               1:5 (0:0) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)             2:3 (1:1) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                                  bye

                           Round 10

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)              7:0 (3:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                   3:0 (2:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)   0:9 (0:5) 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)         4:0 (3:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                1:1 (1:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                 1:4 (0:2) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)                                 bye

                           Round 11

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)    8:1 (4:1) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               2:2 (2:2) 
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                    0:6 (0:1) 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                  7:0 (4:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)          3:1 (2:1) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                                    bye

                           Round 12

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                1:6 (0:4) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)     2:2 (1:1) 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   2:2 (1:1) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)                6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 10' at 3:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)    0:5 (0:2) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)         3:1 (3:0) 
Malnia (Kliment)                                          bye

                           Round 13

1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment)        3:1 (1:1) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                 2:5 (1:3) 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            3:0 (2:0) 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)   3:0 (3:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                     2:7 (1:3) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 14

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)         5:2 (4:0) 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               0:4 (0:2) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                      4:1 (2:0) 
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)           0:5 (0:3) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)      1:0 (0:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Malnia (Kliment)                  0:6 awd * 
* - abandoned in 47' at 1:3, when the hosts remain with less than 7 men on
    the field due to injuries.
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)                           bye

                           Round 15

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)   5:2 (4:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)            1:3 (1:1) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)         10:0 (5:0) 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)            7:0 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                1:0 (1:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                  1:5 (0:3) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                                     bye

                           Round 16

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)             0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment)                  1:1 (0:1) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   0:3 (0:1) 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                6:0 (2:0) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)            6:0 (3:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)               1:1 (1:1) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)                               bye

                           Round 17

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)  7:0 (2:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)                   3:0 awd 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)             0:1 (0:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                  2:2 (0:2) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)           2:4 (1:2) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)             0:4 (0:2) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                                     bye

                           Round 18

30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   1:3 (1:1) 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          1:1 (1:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)            1:2 (0:0) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              3:1 (2:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                        3:6 (1:3) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)       2:3 (2:1) 
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)                                      bye

                           Round 19

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)             0:3 (0:2) 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)    3:0 awd 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)       0:3 (0:2) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                    4:0 (2:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)               1:0 (0:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)      3:0 (0:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi)                                           bye

                           Round 20

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)         0:6 (0:4) 
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)              0:3 awd 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)       3:2 (2:0) 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)         1:2 (0:1) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment)                     0:6 (0:2) 
Dabrava (Osenovets)                                       bye

                           Round 21

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)             5:1 (3:1) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)        3:0 awd 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)     1:0 (0:0) 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   5:6 (3:4) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)              14:1 (8:1) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)        9:4 (5:1) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                                        bye

                           Round 22

27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)      1:5 (0:3) 
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)              0:3 awd 
28 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            2:0 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Malnia (Kliment)              0:3 (0:1) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)               6:0 awd 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)             7:1 (2:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                                  bye

                           Round 23

4 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                11:1 (3:1) 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)              0:3 awd 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   2:1 (1:0) 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)   4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 5' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)         0:3 (0:1) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                3:1 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)                                 bye

                           Round 24

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo)    0:8 (0:4) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)               7:1 (2:1) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)                    3:0 awd 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                   - * 
* - abandoned in 75' at 1:1 due to crowd disorder. Initially awarded 0:4
    against Zenit, then, following an appeal by Zenit, the match is
    ordered to be replayed at a neutral venue.
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)          5:0 (2:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)          2:1 (2:1) 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Boyan:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                  1:6 * 
* - replay of the match that was abandoned on 12 May.
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                                    bye

                           Round 25

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                   2:2 (1:2) 
in Boyan:
Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                0:3 awd 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                3:1 (0:0) 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)     5:1 (1:1) 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)    2:1 (1:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Malnia (Kliment)                                          bye

                           Round 24 - replay

29 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Boyan:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                  1:6 * 
* - replay of the match that was abandoned on 12 May.

                           Round 26

2 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Malnia (Kliment) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)        4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 90' at 1:1 following an awarded penalty for the home team
    and a group protest by the away team, who then walk off the field.
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)            2:1 (1:1) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)   2:2 (1:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)          4:4 (2:2) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dinamo 2018 (Cherna)                 3:0 awd 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     6:2 (3:2) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                                     bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malnia (Kliment) XXX 4:0 4:1 7:0 11:1 3:0* 7:0 7:0 14:1 10:0 13:1 4:0* 3:0* 2. Dabrava (Osenovets) 4:2 XXX 7:1 1:0 3:1 6:2 6:0* 4:0 6:0 6:0 3:1 3:1 6:0* 3. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:1 2:2 XXX 5:1 3:1 2:1 6:2 3:2 3:0* 5:2 3:1 1:3 8:0 4. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:6 0:4 2:5 XXX 2:0 2:2 3:2 5:2 1:1 3:0* 6:0 3:8 7:0 5. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:4 1:3 1:3 2:2 XXX 2:2 2:1 1:3 1:0 9:4 1:0 2:2 7:0 6. Bortsi (Bortsi) 3:6 2:7 3:0 2:2 0:1 XXX 2:0 7:1 1:2 1:1 4:1 0:6 3:0* 7. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 0:6* 1:5 0:3 0:1 3:0 5:6 XXX 2:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:1 0:3 6:2 8. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1:3 0:3 0:7 0:3 1:0 2:3 2:3 XXX 2:1 3:0 3:1 2:4 3:0* 9. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 0:5 0:5 4:4 0:4 1:2 1:0 5:0 0:5 XXX 2:1 0:4 0:9 6:1 10. Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) 0:3 2:4 2:4 2:1 0:1 3:3 3:1 2:2 3:0 XXX 7:0 0:8 10:0 11. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 0:6 1:5 1:6 2:2 2:1 4:0 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:2 XXX 1:5 3:0* 12. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 3:1 1:0 2:0 5:2 5:1 4:0 3:0* 7:0 4:0* 8:1 3:0 XXX 3:0* 13. Dinamo 2018 (Cherna) 1:6 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:6 0:3* 0:4 0:5 1:1 2:5 0:9 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Enev Dibich (Shumen)               22   19   1   2   75:15   58        Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)  22   18   1   3   68:21   55        3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               22   14   1   7   71:41   43 [+]             
 4. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    22   13   1   8   49:33   40                 
 5. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           22   12   3   7   49:32   39                 
 6. Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                22   10   3   9   50:48   33                 
 7. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            21    9   2  10   27:46   29                 
 8. Ustrem (Trem)                      22    6   3  13   28:52   21                 
 9. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         21    5   5  11   33:62   20                 
10. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            22    4   4  14   29:64   16                  [1 1 0  2:1  4]
11. Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               22    4   4  14   24:44   16                  [0 1 1  1:2  1]
12. Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                22    2   2  18   23:68    8                 
--. Stan (Stan)                         7    3   2   2   18:11   --    [*]          
--. Kochovo (Kochovo)                   6    1   1   4    4:17    -    [*]          

Notes
  - In July 2018 Madara 2010 (Madara), 14th last season; merges with Volov (Shumen) into Volov (Shumen). The merged club is then promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga
  - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) joins the group.
  - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) plays its home games in Byala reka (rounds 1-13) and Mengishevo (rounds 14-26).
  - Enev Dibich (Shumen) represents and plays its home games in Dibich.
  - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games in rounds 1-13 at Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen and in rounds 14-26 at the "Panayot Volov" stadium in Shumen.
  - On 11 October 2018 Kochovo (Kochovo) is relegated from the group for walking off the field in their round 6 match against Enev Dibich (Dibich). Its results are annulled. The team will start next season with a 6-point penalty.
  - On 18 October 2018 Stan (Stan) withdraws due to financial problems. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                0:2 (0:1) 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            8:4 (6:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                        2:1 (0:1)  /annulled/ 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem)      postponed 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      2:1 (1:0) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)     0:0 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                   1:3 (1:1)  /annulled/ 
31 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EET:
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem)      1:0 (0:0) 

                           Round 2

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             2:0 (2:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Stan (Stan)                  3:3 (1:1)  /annulled/ 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               4:2 (2:1) 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)        1:6 (1:1) 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                         2:1 (1:1)  /annulled/ 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        0:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)     3:1 (1:0) 

                           Round 3

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)             0:2 (0:2) 
Stan (Stan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                     9:0 (4:0)  /annulled/ 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)  5:1 (2:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem)                       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    2:1 (0:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)           0:1 (0:1) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                  0:0  /annulled/ 

                           Round 4

22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                2:3 (1:2) 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                3:4 (1:2) 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ustrem (Trem)                   2:1 (2:0) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)     0:4 (0:2) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Stan (Stan)                        2:0 (1:0)  /annulled/ 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kochovo (Kochovo)            5:1 (3:1)  /annulled/ 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     3:0 (0:0) 

                           Round 5

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            2:3 (1:2) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)        3:1 (1:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)          5:5 (1:2) 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                      2:1 (1:1) 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)            2:2 (1:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)             3:1 (2:0)  /annulled/ 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)               1:0 (0:0)  /annulled/ 

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            2:1 (1:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ustrem (Trem)                2:3 (1:1) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             2:0 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Stan (Stan)                         1:1 (0:1)  /annulled/ 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                  7:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - abandoned in 86'at 4:0 (2:0), when the visitors leave the field
    following an awarded penalty for the hosts.
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)  1:2 (1:0) 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           1:2 (1:2) 

                           Round 7

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Stan (Stan) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                        0:3 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)   3:0 (2:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                1:1 (0:1) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                   1:0 (1:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         4:0 (1:0) 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)        5:0 (3:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       annulled 

                           Round 8

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      2:0 (0:0) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            1:0 (0:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem)                      1:0 (0:0) 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)        1:2 (0:1) 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)     3:0 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                   annulled 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Stan (Stan)                    annulled 

                           Round 9

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Stan (Stan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                     annulled 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                 4:1 (2:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)               1:3 (1:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)      1:1 (1:1) 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)    4:1 (3:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  annulled 
Ustrem (Trem) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)           2:1 (2:0) 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

31 October 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EET:
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem)      1:0 (0:0) 

                           Round 10

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)         2:1 (2:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)        11:1 (6:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem)                       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical papers.
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                1:3 (1:2) 
Stan (Stan) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)        annulled 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)    4:2 (1:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Kochovo (Kochovo)              annulled 

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)     0:0 
Ustrem (Trem) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                      0:0 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)            0:3 (0:1) 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Stan (Stan)                           annulled 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)            3:1 (2:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                3:0 (1:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   1:1 (1:0) 

                           Round 13 - match brought forward

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)   0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:2 (1:0), then awarded 0:3 against Varbitsa for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 12

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)            0:3 (0:1) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)          1:4 (0:2) 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               5:0 (0:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                         annulled 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)      3:0 (1:0) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                  6:2 (4:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Kochovo (Kochovo)     annulled 

                           Round 13

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)   0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:2 (1:0), then awarded 0:3 against Varbitsa for using an
    ineligible player.
24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)   brought forward 
Ustrem (Trem) - Stan (Stan)                               annulled 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)         0:7 (0:4) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)             0:4 (0:2) 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)               annulled 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           2:0 (0:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    4:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 14

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                4:1 (2:1) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)            1:5 (0:3) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)      0:3 (0:2) 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      2:3 (0:1) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     3:5 (1:3) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                                      bye
Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 15

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Mengishevo:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)             1:1 (0:1) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)        3:1 (3:1) 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)               2:0 (0:0) 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)        2:1 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     0:3 (0:0) 
Ustrem (Trem)                                             bye
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye

                           Round 16

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)  3:1 (1:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                       1:2 (1:1) 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)             2:0 (0:0) 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)    4:0 (2:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           2:0 (1:0) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                                   bye
Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                                      bye

                           Round 17

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ustrem (Trem) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                   0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:1 (0:1), then awarded 0:3 against Ustrem for using an
    ineligible player.
in Mengishevo:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                4:0 (2:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)     4:1 (2:0) 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                5:1 (2:1) 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     4:1 (2:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye
Enev Dibich (Shumen)                                      bye

                           Round 18

30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)            0:3 (0:1) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)        3:1 (1:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)          1:2 (0:1) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Ustrem (Trem)                      2:2 (1:1) 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)            1:3 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                                   bye

                           Round 19

6 April 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            2:0 (2:0) 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                4:1 (1:1) 
in Mengishevo:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)             6:0 (4:0) 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  2:1 (2:0) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           1:2 (1:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen)                                      bye
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                                       bye

                           Round 20

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)   2:7 (1:3) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                5:1 (2:0) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Ustrem (Trem)                   2:2 (1:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)         0:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        0:3 (0:2) 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 21

20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)        5:1 (1:0) 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      annulled * 
* - abandoned in 30' at 2:1 after a fight breaks out between the players
    of both teams.
Ustrem (Trem) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                      0:3 (0:3) 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            1:1 (1:1) 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Mengishevo:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     0:2 (0:1) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                                       bye
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                                  bye

                           Round 22

27 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               2:1 (1:1) 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)    2:1 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                 2:7 (2:2) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      1:2 (0:2) 
28 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem (Trem)           4:2 (3:2) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                                   bye
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye

                           Round 23

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)         5:2 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)         0:3 (0:2) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                       3:1 (1:0) 
in Mengishevo:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                5:9 (2:4) 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    0:1 (0:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                                  bye
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)                      bye

                           Round 24

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)     1:5 (1:2) 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem)                      5:0 (2:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            8:1 (3:1) 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                0:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   2:3 (1:0) 

                           Round 25

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            9:0 (1:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               0:2 (0:1) 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)          3:0 awd 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      3:6 
Ustrem (Trem) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                  3:6 (2:3) 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                                       bye
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)                      bye

                           Round 26

1 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)   3:0 awd 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)           3:0 awd 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         4:2 (2:1) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)             0:4 (0:3) 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)    0:2 (0:0) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                                   bye
Ustrem (Trem)                                             bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Enev Dibich (Shumen) XXX 3:1 4:2 4:0 2:0 5:1 9:0 1:0 11:1 8:1 2:1 4:1 (2:0)(7:0) 2. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 3:1 XXX 5:1 2:1 4:1 3:0* 0:0 1:0 5:1 4:1 3:1 3:0 --- --- 3. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:0 1:2 XXX 2:1 1:2 1:3 2:3 5:0 4:2 8:4 5:0 5:1 --- --- 4. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:2 1:2 4:0 XXX 3:0 3:0 2:1 4:2 2:3 3:0 4:2 3:1 --- --- 5. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 0:1 2:1 1:2 4:1 XXX 3:0* 5:0 6:2 0:0 2:1 3:0* 2:2 --- --- 6. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:1 0:3* 5:9 0:2 3:1 XXX 1:1 3:0* 5:5 6:0 4:0 4:1 --- --- 7. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:3 1:5 0:3 2:3 0:3 2:0 XXX 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 --- --- 8. Ustrem (Trem) 0:3 0:3 0:0 2:1 3:6 1:2 0:3* XXX 4:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 --- (2:1) 9. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:3 3:1 0:7 1:1 3:5 1:2 --- 2:3 XXX 1:1 0:0 3:0*(3:3)(5:1) 10. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 0:3 0:4 1:5 3:6 0:0 2:0 5:2 2:2 1:2 XXX 1:0 0:4 --- --- 11. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:3 1:6 0:2 0:1 2:0 2:3 2:0 2:2 4:0 1:1 XXX 3:0 --- --- 12. Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 0:2 2:7 3:4 0:3 1:3 2:7 0:2 3:0* 1:4 0:4 0:0 XXX (1:1) --- 13. Stan (Stan) --- --- (0:3)(3:1) --- --- --- --- --- (9:0)(2:1) --- XXX --- 14. Kochovo (Kochovo) --- --- --- --- --- (1:3) --- --- --- (1:0)(0:0) --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Finals

                           Third place Final

at a neutral venue:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)   annulled 

                           Final

OS na BFS - Shumen decides to cancel the final matches due to the tension created towards the end of the season in some of the decisive regular season games.

at a neutral venue:
Malnia (Kliment) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                   annulled 

top