OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2018/19

« OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2018/19


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)            24   18   3   3   86:25   57        Final  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Levski (Chepintsi)                 24   15   8   1   68:19   53               
 3. Mramor (Mramor)                    24   15   6   3   72:22   51               
 4. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)       24   14   5   5   53:32   47 [+]           
 5. Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)             24   12   6   6   58:34   42    [*]        
 6. Sokol (Negovan)                    24   12   4   8   68:51   40               
 7. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)          24   10   3  11   52:45   33               
 8. Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)         24    9   4  11   43:43   31 [+]           
 9. Zhiten (Zhiten)                    24    7   4  13   40:62   25               
10. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)          24    6   6  12   39:59   24               
11. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)   24    7   2  15   37:77   23               
12. Bankya 2009 (Bankya)               24    5   0  19   34:94   12    [*]        
13. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)              24    0   1  23    8:95    1    [*] Removed

Notes
  - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi), 1st and OG Sofia (stolitsa) champion last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga.
  - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia), 3rd last season; is renamed to Lokomotiv 2016.
  - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) and Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) join the group.
  - Bankya 2009 Bankya) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia.
  - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia in rounds 1-13, and in kv.Trebich, Sofia in rounds 14-26.
  - On 21 November 2018 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) is deducted 3 points for a second case of a match being abandoned due to players faking injuries to remain with less than 7 men.
  - After rond 14 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

2 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Mramor (Mramor)                    0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)         0:2 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)          3:1 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)    1:5 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten)            3:2 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan)               3:3 
Levski (Chepintsi)                                        bye

                           Round 2

9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)               1:3 
Mramor (Mramor) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)            3:0 
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field: *
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)         4:1 
* - at the "Lokomotiv" st. due to the stadium in Dobroslavtsi undergoing
    reconstruction.
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)        2:2 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)       0:6 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                8:0 
Sokol (Negovan)                                           bye

                           Round 3

16 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)             1:3 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Levski (Chepintsi)              0:0 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)     0:1 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) 3:1 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Mramor (Mramor)               0:5 
Sokol (Negovan) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                         4:1 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                                     bye

                           Round 4

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Mramor (Mramor) - Sokol (Negovan)                         3:0 
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field: *
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)    4:1 
* - at the "Lokomotiv" st. due to the stadium in Dobroslavtsi undergoing
    reconstruction.
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)     2:0 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)   3:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)            2:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)           1:4 
Zhiten (Zhiten)                                           bye

                           Round 5

30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)         6:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski (Chepintsi)                 0:8 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)  5:1 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)        3:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)              1:5 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Mramor (Mramor)                         3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:2, then awarded 0:3 against Mramor for using an ineligible
    player.
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)                                   bye

                           Round 6

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten)              4:1 
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)                  5:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)     1:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)         2:2 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)              2:5 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)       4:0 
Mramor (Mramor)                                           bye

                           Round 7

14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)            1:4 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)      3:0 awd 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)            1:1 
Sokol (Negovan) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)        6:2 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)                  1:1 
Mramor (Mramor) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)              0:0 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 8

21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor)                  0:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten)        4:3 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                      1:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)         3:3 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)    3:1 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)          6:0 awd 
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)                                bye

                           Round 9

28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)  4:1 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)       0:9 
Sokol (Negovan) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                   6:2 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Levski (Chepintsi)                      0:0 
Mramor (Mramor) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)        6:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)       1:0 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                                      bye

                           Round 10

4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)       2:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)    1:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Mramor (Mramor)                      1:1 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                   0:2 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Sokol (Negovan)                 5:1 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)     3:1 
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 11

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)          6:0 
Sokol (Negovan) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)               0:0 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)                 0:4 
Mramor (Mramor) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                   6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 3:0, when the visitors remain with less than 7 players on
    the field.
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)           1:4 
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)        5:2 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)                              bye

                           Round 12

18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten)               4:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)               1:2 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)        0:3 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Mramor (Mramor)                 3:2 
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan)                    0:8 awd * 
* - abandoned in 52' at 0:5, when two players from Bankya 2009, who
    started the match with 8 players, get injured.
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)  3:0 awd 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)                          bye

                           Round 13

25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Negovan) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)            5:2 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                    6:4 
Mramor (Mramor) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)               6:0 
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)      0:1 
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)            6:0 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)     1:5 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)                                 bye

                           Round 14

2 March 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)    1:2 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)         8:0 
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)          0:0 
Mramor (Mramor) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                    2:0 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)            1:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)               4:1 
Levski (Chepintsi)                                        bye

                           Round 15

10 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)         2:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten)               0:0 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor)            1:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)        2:0 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)       6:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Levski (Chepintsi)                0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Sokol (Negovan)                                           bye

                           Round 16

17 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)              3:3 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)     0:4 
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)             4:2 
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 0:2 
Mramor (Mramor) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)               0:0 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (Negovan)                         3:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                                     bye

                           Round 17

24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)            0:3 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Sokol (Negovan) - Mramor (Mramor)                         3:2 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)    3:1 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)     1:1 
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)   5:4 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)           3:0 awd 
Zhiten (Zhiten)                                           bye

                           Round 18

31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)         0:3 awd 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                 3:0 awd * Video
* - initially 2:1 for Levski, then awarded 0:3 against Bankya for using an
    ineligible player.
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)  1:2 
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)        4:3 
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Sokol (Negovan)              1:1 
Mramor (Mramor) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                         3:1 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)                                   bye

                           Round 19

7 April 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)              3:0 awd 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)              1:1 
Sokol (Negovan) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)                  1:1 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)     1:2 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)         1:1 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)       0:2 
Mramor (Mramor)                                           bye

                           Round 20

14 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                  7:3 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)            2:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)      0:3 awd 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)            1:0 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)        0:4 
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Mramor (Mramor)              0:5 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 21

21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Mramor (Mramor) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)                  2:0 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)        0:1 
Sokol (Negovan) - Levski (Chepintsi)                      3:4 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)         3:0 awd 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)    2:1 
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)          1:6 
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)                                bye

                           Round 22

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)       5:3 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)  1:1 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)       4:1 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sokol (Negovan)                   0:3 awd 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                      5:2 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor)        1:7 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                                      bye

                           Round 23

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)    postponed 
Mramor (Mramor) - Levski (Chepintsi)                      0:0 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                   3:0 awd 
Sokol (Negovan) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)                 4:3 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)     1:5 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)       5:0 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)    2:0 
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 24

12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)               1:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)          2:1 
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                 8:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Mramor (Mramor)                   0:3 awd 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)           6:0 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)        0:3 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)                              bye

                           Round 25

19 May 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)               1:2 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)        3:0 awd 
in Podgumer:
Mramor (Mramor) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)                 7:6 
Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)               4:3 
Sokol (Negovan) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                    8:3 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)  3:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)                          bye

                           Round 23 - postponed match

19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets)    2:0 

                           Round 26

24 May 2019, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                    1:2 
24 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)            3:0 awd 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor)               2:5 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia)            0:3 awd 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia)     4:1 
24 May 2019, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi)      2:1 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi)                                 bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) XXX 0:0 3:2 3:1 3:1 5:1 4:0 2:1 8:0 4:1 6:0 2:0 3:0* 2. Levski (Chepintsi) 3:3 XXX 1:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 2:0 6:0 5:2 1:0 4:1 3:0* 8:0 3. Mramor (Mramor) 7:6 0:0 XXX 3:0 2:0 3:0 6:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 6:1 2:0 6:0* 4. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 2:1 1:1 1:1 XXX 1:1 3:0* 4:1 3:1 3:2 3:0* 5:1 5:0 3:0* 5. Lokomotiv 2016 (Sofia) 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 XXX 5:1 2:2 5:3 7:3 4:3 5:2 4:2 6:0 6. Sokol (Negovan) 4:3 3:4 3:2 5:2 1:1 XXX 0:0 1:5 4:1 4:1 6:2 8:3 6:2 7. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0:2 0:3 2:5 1:1 2:0 1:2 XXX 1:5 4:0 3:1 0:1 6:0* 6:0 8. Nadezhda II (Dobroslavtsi) 0:1 1:4 0:5 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 XXX 4:1 4:1 2:0 4:1 3:0* 9. Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:4 0:0 3:0* 1:2 1:1 3:0 4:3 1:1 XXX 1:3 0:1 6:4 3:0* 10. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 0:9 1:1 0:5 3:1 3:2 3:3 1:5 3:1 0:0 XXX 1:2 6:0 3:0* 11. Kremikovtsi (kv.Botunets, Sofia) 0:6 1:5 1:7 1:2 0:3 0:4 0:4 1:1 4:3 1:1 XXX 3:1 8:0 12. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:4 0:8 0:3* 2:3 1:3 0:8* 1:6 2:1 1:2 2:1 5:4 XXX 3:0* 13. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 1:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 0:2 3:3 0:2 2:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Granit (Vladaya)                   22   19   1   2  104:18   58        Final [1 0 1  4:2  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa)             22   19   1   2   98:24   58              [1 0 1  2:4  3]
 3. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)          22   18   0   4   98:38   54             
 4. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              22   14   0   8   63:50   42             
 5. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)          22   13   1   8   71:43   40             
 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          22    8   2  12   37:50   26             
 7. Urvich (Pancharevo)                22    7   3  12   47:75   24             
 8. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        22    7   2  13   50:60   23             
 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          22    6   3  13   34:64   21             
10. Mladost 2015 (Sofia)               22    5   2  15   42:86   17 [+]         
11. Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)             22    4   2  16   30:81   14 [+]         
12. Sparta (Sofia)                     22    3   1  18   33:118  10 [+][*]      

Notes
  - Levski Rakovski (Sofia), 1st last season; withdraws.
  - Krivobots (Sofia), Mladost 2015 (Sofia) and Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) join the group.
  - ZS na BFS - Sofia doesn't allow Krivobots to compete under this name and following consultations between the two side, the club enters the competition under the name of Sparta.
  - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia.
  - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the "Letishte" st. in Sofia.
  - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) plays its home games at the "II mikrorayon" st. in Lyulin, Sofia.
  - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia.
  - Sparta (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia.
  - Urvich (Pancharevo) plays its home games in German.
  - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia.

                           Round 1

9 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Sparta (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                    1:4 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)           1:9 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                8:1 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)     6:0 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)   2:1 
Granit (Vladaya) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)              6:2 

                           Round 2

16 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)             0:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Bistritsa:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)        3:0 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)              2:3 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   0:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)         5:2 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sparta (Sofia)                      0:10 awd * 
* - abandoned in 75' at 0:7, when the visitors, who started the game with
    10 men remain with less than 7 on the field following injuries.

                           Round 3

23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Sparta (Sofia) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)                   1:7 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           9:2 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)       1:6 
Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)             11:0 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     1:2 
24 September 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
in Bistritsa:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)             1:5 

                           Round 4

30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                  0:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia)                     4:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Bistritsa:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)        8:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)     2:0 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)         6:4 
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)        2:6 

                           Round 5

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sparta (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                   0:9 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)          2:0 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)      8:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                    3:1 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         1:2 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)     1:0 

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        5:4 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                 1:7 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)         1:0 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)           3:2 
Sparta (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)                0:7 
18 October 2018, Thursday, 20:00 EEST:
in Bistritsa:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)        4:0 

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  13:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        4:2 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Sparta (Sofia)              2:2 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)        1:0 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           6:2 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         2:5 

                           Round 8

28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Bistritsa:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)            7:0 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           3:5 
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)        0:1 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)          4:6 
Sparta (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                         2:8 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   3:1 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)              2:3 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)      2:4 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia)               11:0 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)          4:1 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)        2:4 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)               4:1 

                           Round 10

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Bistritsa:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)              3:0 awd 
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)            0:3 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          1:2 
Sparta (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)                2:7 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)     4:0 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya)            0:1 

                           Round 11

18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)              4:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 3:0 awd 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   3:1 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     2:5 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sparta (Sofia)                4:0 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)              5:5 

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia)                    6:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
in Bistritsa:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)           6:0 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                1:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     1:6 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   2:2 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)              0:1 

                           Round 13

17 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
in Bistritsa:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        2:2 
Granit (Vladaya) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)              4:0 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)   3:1 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         3:0 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)             1:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                      0:5 

                           Round 14

24 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)             5:3 Video
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia)                   0:4 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)           3:4 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)       1:2 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya)              0:0 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)     2:3 

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  4:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        0:3 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)     5:3 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Urvich (Pancharevo)         0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against Urvich 1960 (DP) for using an
    ineligible player.
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)        7:1 
Sparta (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                     0:4 

                           Round 16

7 April 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)         3:5 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Sparta (Sofia)                   7:1 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)          2:8 
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      4:1 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya)                    0:3 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     0:0 

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         2:3 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        1:4 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           1:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)                 4:0 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)        4:1 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Sparta (Sofia)                6:0 

                           Round 18

21 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                   0:6 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Bistritsa:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)        3:2 (1:2) Video
Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)              0:4 
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)        0:1 
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)           1:0 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)         4:2 

                           Round 19

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)   2:3 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           1:1 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)        2:1 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)          9:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Sparta (Sofia)                        11:1 

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      6:3 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Granit (Vladaya)              1:3 
Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)                2:9 
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)        0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               5:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 19:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)          2:0 

                           Round 21

19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in German:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)              0:3 awd 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Futbol klub 13 (Sofia)            5:1 
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia)                2:1 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     6:2 
Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            5:2 
21 May 2019, Tuesday, 18:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)          4:1 

                           Round 22

23 May 2019, Thursday, 19:30 EEST:
in Bistritsa:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya)                 2:1 
24 May 2019, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              1:5 
24 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia)   1:3 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia)     5:1 
Sparta (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                4:1 
Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)              1:4 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Granit (Vladaya) XXX 3:0* 2:3 4:0 6:2 4:0 3:1 5:2 11:0 13:1 4:0 11:1 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:1 XXX 3:2 7:0 3:0 8:0 3:0* 6:3 4:0 5:3 6:0 7:1 3. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:3 4:2 XXX 3:0 4:0 5:1 9:2 3:1 6:0 2:0 7:1 6:0 4. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:5 0:3* 5:2 XXX 3:5 1:0 4:1 1:2 4:2 4:1 5:1 6:1 5. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:1 2:2 6:2 1:2 XXX 1:2 1:0 3:1 5:3 9:0 1:0 11:0 6. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:3 0:3 2:5 2:3 2:3 XXX 6:2 2:2 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 7. Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:3 0:3* 3:4 5:2 3:2 1:0 XXX 6:4 3:5 1:1 5:5 0:10* 8. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 0:1 2:4 2:3 1:6 1:3 2:1 0:3* XXX 3:1 4:1 8:0 2:2 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:0 1:4 1:6 2:5 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 XXX 4:1 2:4 4:0 10. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:6 1:5 2:8 1:5 4:6 2:0 8:1 5:4 1:2 XXX 1:2 4:1 11. Futbol klub 13 (Sofia) 1:7 1:9 2:6 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:4 4:1 0:3* 0:0 XXX 0:4 12. Sparta (Sofia) 2:8 0:9 0:7 1:4 2:9 2:7 0:5 0:4 4:1 0:4 1:7 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

2 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Granit (Vladaya)                2:5 (1:1) Video

top