« OG Yambol 2018/19


A OG Yambol

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

25 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 22:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                        - 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)       - 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                    - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               - 
26 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 22:
Sportist (Roza) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)               - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Yambol 1915 (Yambol)               19   16   2   1   74:18   50 [-]   
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Elhovo (Elhovo)                    20   14   2   4   78:29   44       
 3. Iskra (Simeonovo)                  19   11   4   4   49:15   37       
 4. Straldzha (Straldzha)              18   11   3   4   46:25   36 [+][*]
 5. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         18    9   4   5   59:29   31       
 6. Trakiets (Kukorevo)                18    9   3   6   58:32   30       
 7. Botev (Bolyarovo)                  17    7   0  10   41:27   21        [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 8. Mezhda (Mezhda)                    18    6   3   9   43:45   21        [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 9. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)      18    5   1  12   30:61   16       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Sportist (Roza)                    18    1   1  16   22:110   4 [+]   
11. Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               19    0   1  18   16:125   1       

Notes
  - Yambol 1915 (Yambol), 15th in Yugoiztochna Treta liga last season; is relegated to A OG Yambol.
  - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha), 2nd last season; withdraws.
  - Kabile (Kabile), 8th in A OG last season; withdraws and joins B OG.
  - Sportist (Roza), 2nd in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Straldzha (Straldzha) joins the league and is included directly in A OG.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                    1:7 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       4:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         0:9 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                 0:0 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)       2:3 
Sportist (Roza)                                           bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    2:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                     1:1 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)     6:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Iskra (Simeonovo)            2:2 
Sportist (Roza) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    6:2 
Botev (Bolyarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                   1:3 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     6:2 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                  0:3 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Sportist (Roza)                       5:0 
Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)    1:8 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                   2:3 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda)              3:0 awd 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                   4:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           postponed 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                  0:5 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Roza) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           1:7 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                                      bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              1:1 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                 postponed 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                2:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)      5:0 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Sportist (Roza)                         9:1 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                 4:0 * 
* - date approximate.
Iskra (Simeonovo)                                         bye

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Botev (Bolyarovo)            1:3 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                    0:8 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)         3:0 awd 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)              1:2 
Sportist (Roza) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                         1:12 
Trakiets (Kukorevo)                                       bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

24 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                 4:0 * 
* - date approximate.

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                   10:2 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         2:4 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Sportist (Roza)                       4:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       0:6 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               1:2 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)                             bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                  2:9 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       2:0 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)           0:5 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)          3:3 
Sportist (Roza) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                    1:4 
Straldzha (Straldzha)                                     bye

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           7:0 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                     0:2 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               3:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Sportist (Roza)                    10:0 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)        1:1 
Mezhda (Mezhda)                                           bye

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                  1:3 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)         0:3 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                         1:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Roza) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                   1:6 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                1:8 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)                                bye

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                       3:0 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)      6:1 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                   postponed 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)              postponed 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Sportist (Roza)              3:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                   1:2 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)              3:0 awd 
Elhovo (Elhovo)                                           bye

                           Round 4 - postponed match

10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Roza) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           1:7 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                   1:2 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)              3:0 awd 

                           Round 12

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)        10:0 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                 2:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)       1:1 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                    5:0 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       1:2 
Sportist (Roza)                                           bye

                           Round 13

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                    0:2 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)     2:3 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            0:1 
23 March 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     2:4 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Sportist (Roza)                    2:2 
Botev (Bolyarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 14

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                   2:1 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     4:1 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                  1:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       1:6 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo)    5:0 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 15

6 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                  9:2 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   1:2 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              3:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                   3:2 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Sportist (Roza)           2:0 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                                      bye

                           Round 16

13 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                 3:2 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)      2:4 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo)              1:4 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                1:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         2:4 
Iskra (Simeonovo)                                         bye

                           Round 17

20 April 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    6:2 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Straldzha (Straldzha)              2:2 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            postponed 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Sportist (Roza)                         7:2 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)         0:3 
Trakiets (Kukorevo)                                       bye

                           Round 18

27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                       1:1 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    0:7 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)         2:4 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)               postponed 
28 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       postponed 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)                             bye

                           Round 19

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)          0:3 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                  9:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       1:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sportist (Roza)                   14:1 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           postponed 
Straldzha (Straldzha)                                     bye

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)           3:5 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                     1:0 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Straldzha (Straldzha)        1:5 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)               1:9 
Sportist (Roza) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     2:10 
Mezhda (Mezhda)                                           bye

                           Round 21

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         3:0 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Sportist (Roza)                   3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                3:0 awd 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                  1:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)         0:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)                                bye

                           Round 22

25 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                        - 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)       - 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                    - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               - 
26 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)               - 
Elhovo (Elhovo)                                           bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yambol 1915 (Yambol) XXX 2:1 1:1 2:2 2:4 2:0 1:0 5:0 6:1 14:1 3:0 2. Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:2 XXX 1:0 3:2 1:1 6:2 4:1 3:0 7:0 7:2 10:2 3. Iskra (Simeonovo) 1:3 2:0 XXX 0:0 0:1 -:- 1:0 1:1 3:0* 5:0 9:2 4. Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:2 2:3 2:0 XXX 1:1 -:- 3:2 2:1 6:1 3:0* 3:0* 5. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 2:4 1:4 2:2 1:5 XXX 3:3 1:3 3:0* 5:0 3:0 10:0 6. Trakiets (Kukorevo) 1:2 4:1 1:2 1:2 0:3 XXX 4:1 1:1 1:1 10:0 3:0* 7. Botev (Bolyarovo) 0:3 1:2 0:2 4:0 -:- 1:2 XXX 3:0 0:1 4:1 9:0 8. Mezhda (Mezhda) 1:7 1:1 0:6 1:3 3:1 2:4 -:- XXX -:- 9:1 6:2 9. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) -:- 3:5 0:3 2:3 1:8 2:3 0:3 0:5 XXX 2:0 5:0 10. Sportist (Roza) 1:4 1:12 1:6 1:6 -:- 2:10 -:- 2:4 1:7 XXX 6:2 11. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:9 0:7 0:5 -:- 0:9 1:8 2:9 0:8 2:4 2:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Yambol

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

25 May 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EEST / Round 25:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)            - 
26 May 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST / Round 25:
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)        - 
26 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 25:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)       - 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)            - 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Kabile (Kabile)                          - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Udarnik (Irechekovo)               22   17   1   4   85:22   52       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              23   15   2   6   65:41   47       
 3. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           22   14   2   6   86:51   44        [1 0 1  7:6  3]
 4. Bakadzhik (Voynika)                22   14   2   6   61:37   44 [+]    [1 0 1  6:7  3]
 5. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)          22   12   0  10   52:36   36       
 6. Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           23    9   4  10   30:35   31       
 7. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)     21    9   3   9   58:48   30       
 8. Indzhe (Pobeda)                    22    8   3  11   44:73   27       
 9. Bezmer (Bezmer)                    22    8   2  12   43:46   26 [+]   
10. Kabile (Kabile)                    22    8   1  13   46:69   25 [-][*]
11. Partizan (Skalitsa)                21    6   3  12   36:51   21       
12. Bakadzhik (Chargan)                22    6   0  16   41:94   18       
13. Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)  22    5   1  16   23:67   16       

Notes
  - Kabile (Kabile), 8th in A OG last season; withdraws and joins B OG.
  - Sportist (Roza), 2nd in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets), 5th last season; withdraws.
  - Bakadzhik (Voynika) and Bezmer (Bezmer) join the group.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)           0:3 
8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                7:5 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           0:0 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                     3:3 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                     2:8 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)       4:1 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)                            bye

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Kabile (Kabile)                     1:0 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)      1:0 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)     0:9 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                 6:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   3:2 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                4:3 
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)                         bye

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                2:4 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                     3:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich)   2:6 
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda)       1:4 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            0:3 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)               3:0 
Udarnik (Irechekovo)                                      bye

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                2:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)   5:0 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                 9:2 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Kabile (Kabile)          6:3 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)          4:4 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)          3:0 
Indzhe (Pobeda)                                           bye

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    2:5 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)          0:1 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            0:3 awd 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)    0:5 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                     4:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)               2:5 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)                                 bye

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)      8:0 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Kabile (Kabile)               4:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)          1:0 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                    3:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                4:1 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)   1:0 
Partizan (Skalitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)               1:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                1:6 
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)    1:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)    2:0 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                     1:1 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            2:3 
Kabile (Kabile)                                           bye

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                2:0 
Kabile (Kabile) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         1:6 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) 0:0 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)           6:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              7:0 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                                  bye

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Kabile (Kabile)                     1:2 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)        1:4 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)          1:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)         3:0 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            2:1 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)            3:4 
Bezmer (Bezmer)                                           bye

                           Round 10

10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     4:0 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Partizan (Skalitsa)      3:0 
Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   3:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)       1:1 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)   4:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                   10:0 
Bakadzhik (Voynika)                                       bye

                           Round 11

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)               2:5 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                0:4 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Kabile (Kabile)       4:2 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                   4:0 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich)    2:4 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            2:0 
Bakadzhik (Chargan)                                       bye

                           Round 12

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Partizan (Skalitsa)           6:0 
Kabile (Kabile) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                         3:0 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)       4:0 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)      2:2 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               0:3 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           3:0 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                                  bye

                           Round 13

1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)   4:2 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich)    3:2 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         postponed 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Kabile (Kabile)                     postponed 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)      5:1 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                2:1 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         5:0 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Kabile (Kabile)                     3:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                                     bye

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         5:0 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Kabile (Kabile)                     3:1 

                           Round 14

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)           0:2 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     3:2 
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)       2:5 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)           0:2 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                8:2 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                     1:0 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)                            bye

                           Round 15

16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                     3:2 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)      3:1 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                   6:1 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                 4:1 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                4:3 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)     2:3 
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)                         bye

                           Round 16

23 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Kabile (Kabile)                0:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)   1:3 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                     4:2 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)            8:1 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               2:3 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)       4:1 
Udarnik (Irechekovo)                                      bye

                           Round 17

30 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                3:2 
Kabile (Kabile) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)          2:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)   0:6 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)          4:2 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                 4:8 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)          1:0 
Indzhe (Pobeda)                                           bye

                           Round 18

6 April 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bezmer (Bezmer)          3:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)            3:4 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                    5:3 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               2:3 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)    3:0 awd 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                     2:2 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)                                 bye

                           Round 19

13 April 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)               2:1 
13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)      3:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)   1:4 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                1:5 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)          3:0 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    2:3 
Partizan (Skalitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 20

21 April 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Bezmer (Bezmer)               2:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                0:3 awd 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)    2:3 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)    1:0 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                     2:0 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)            2:1 
Kabile (Kabile)                                           bye

                           Round 21

27 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) 2:1 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                 1:4 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Kabile (Kabile)                         1:0 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                3:0 awd 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)           0:2 
28 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)              2:3 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                                  bye

                           Round 22

4 May 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Partizan (Skalitsa)            1:1 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.)        4:1 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     3:6 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)         2:3 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Indzhe (Pobeda)          8:1 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            2:4 
Bezmer (Bezmer)                                           bye

                           Round 23

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                     4:3 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)   1:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)       5:1 
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)      postponed 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    0:8 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Kabile (Kabile)                   3:0 awd 
Bakadzhik (Voynika)                                       bye

                           Round 24

18 May 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   1:1 
Kabile (Kabile) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)       4:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)            3:0 awd 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Indzhe (Pobeda)               8:0 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                3:0 awd 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)    5:7 
Bakadzhik (Chargan)                                       bye

                           Round 25

25 May 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Partizan (Skalitsa) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)            - 
26 May 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)        - 
26 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)       - 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)            - 
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Kabile (Kabile)                          - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                - 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                                  bye

                           Round 26

1 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Partizan (Skalitsa)                      - 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)     - 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo)    - 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Indzhe (Pobeda)                          - 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)       - 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                 - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                                     bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Udarnik (Irechekovo) XXX 7:0 3:0 -:- 3:0 0:0 2:3 10:0 3:1 5:3 3:0* 0:3* 4:1 2. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 2:3 XXX 4:2 2:5 3:0 3:0 2:0 6:1 4:0 3:0* 3:0 -:- 4:1 3. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) -:- 4:4 XXX 3:4 5:1 5:1 2:4 4:1 4:3 8:2 2:1 8:1 3:0* 4. Bakadzhik (Voynika) 2:1 2:3 2:4 XXX 0:2 2:0 -:- 2:0 4:2 1:0 3:0* 9:2 1:0 5. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:0 2:3 -:- 0:3 XXX 3:1 2:6 8:0 2:0 4:1 6:0 6:1 4:2 6. Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 0:2 1:0 1:1 3:0* 1:0 XXX 3:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:4 1:0 7. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 0:9 2:3 5:7 2:2 1:3 -:- XXX 8:1 3:1 6:3 3:0 8:0 0:0 8. Indzhe (Pobeda) 0:8 3:2 1:5 1:1 2:5 3:0* 1:1 XXX 5:0 -:- 4:0 3:2 4:1 9. Bezmer (Bezmer) 2:3 1:1 4:3 3:0 1:0 3:2 0:1 -:- XXX 1:0 3:3 4:0 4:0 10. Kabile (Kabile) 2:5 3:2 7:5 3:2 2:1 2:4 2:1 3:0 1:6 XXX -:- 3:6 4:1 11. Partizan (Skalitsa) 0:4 2:3 2:3 1:4 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:2 1:0 3:1 XXX 6:1 5:0 12. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 1:6 0:3 0:3 4:8 0:2 0:3* 3:1 2:8 4:3 1:2 4:1 XXX -:- 13. Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) 1:4 2:5 0:5 1:4 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:4 -:- 4:2 0:6 4:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top