« Vtora profesionalna liga 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

18 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 4:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                         - 
Kariana (Erden) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)            - 
19 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 4:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                - 
20 August 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST / Round 4:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
20 August 2018, Monday, 19:00 EEST / Round 4:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)      - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           3    3   0   0    8:2     9       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   3    2   1   0    4:2     7 [+]   
 3. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       3    2   1   0    3:1     7       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4. Pomorie (Pomorie)                   3    2   0   1    4:2     6       
 5. Montana 1921 (Montana)              3    1   2   0    4:1     5       
 6. Botev (Galabovo)                    3    1   1   1    4:3     4       
 7. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            3    1   1   1    2:2     4 [+]   
 8. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               3    1   1   1    2:3     4 [+][*]
 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              3    1   1   1    1:3     4       
10. Nesebar (Nesebar)                   3    1   0   2    4:5     3        [1 0 0  4:2  3]
11. Liteks (Lovech)                     3    1   0   2    5:5     3        [0 0 0  0:0  0, 0 overall GD]
12. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 3    1   0   2    1:5     3 [-]    [0 0 0  0:0  0, -4 overall GD]
13. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)        3    1   0   2    5:7     3        [0 0 1  2:4  0]
14. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       3    0   2   1    4:5     2       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Chernomorets (Balchik)              3    0   2   1    1:2     2       
16. Kariana (Erden)                     3    0   0   3    1:5     0 [+]   

Notes
  - On 7 June 2018 Arda (Kardzhali) is renamed to Arda 1924.
  - Pomorie (Pomorie) plays its home games at Gradski stadion in Nesebar.
  - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vasil Levski" national stadium in Sofia.

                           Round 1

27 July 2018, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      1:1 (0:1) Video
  [0:1 Andon Gushterov 9', 1:1 Metodi Kostov 56'], ~ 490 spectators
28 July 2018, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                   0:1 (0:1) Video
  [0:1 Veselin Marchev 41'], ~ 460 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pomorie (Pomorie)         1:0 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Dimitar K.Petkov 43'-fk]
  [sent off: Angel Madzhirov (Ss) 90'+2'], ~ 450 spectators
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)           0:0 Video
  ~ 550 spectators
28 July 2018, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               2:3 (0:2) Video
  [0:1 Georgi Minchev 11'-pen, 0:2 Marko Prljević 37', 1:2 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 78',
   2:2 Radoslav Zhivkov 83', 2:3 Iliyan Yordanov 90'+1'], ~ 180 spectators
28 July 2018, Saturday, 19:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)    1:1 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Ivan Penev 45'+1', 1:1 Atanas Iliev 90'+3'-pen]
  [sent off: Krasen Trifonov (L) 90'+3'], ~ 480 spectators
29 July 2018, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)          4:2 (4:0) Video
  [1:0 Dzhuneyt Yashar 3', 2:0 Diyan Moldovanov 7', 3:0 Dzhuneyt Yashar 13',
   4:0 Redzheb Halil 20', 4:1 Denislav Aleksandrov 51', 4:2 Dominik Yankov 57'], ~ 280 spectators
30 July 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            1:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Vladislav Zlatinov 48'], ~ 360 spectators

                           Round 2

4 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                2:1 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Tomislav Pavlov 43', 1:1 Vladislav Mirchev 81', 2:1 Svetoslav Dikov 90'+3'], ~ 170 spectators
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              1:0 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Rumen Nikolov 9'], ~ 760 spectators
in Nesebar, Gradski stadion:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Liteks (Lovech)                       2:1 (0:1) Video
  [0:1 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 23', 1:1 Mihael Orachev 51', 2:1 Lyubomir Bozhinov 65'], ~ 180 spectators
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     1:1 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Borislav Stoychev 37', 1:1 Georgi Yanev 61'], 3 268 spectators
Botev (Galabovo) - Kariana (Erden)                        3:1 (2:0) Video
  [1:0 Rangel Abushev 23', 2:0 Nikolay Yankov 42', 3:0 Metodi Kostov 51'-pen,
   3:1 Ivan Todorov 79'-pen], ~ 220 spectators
5 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)   3:2 (0:1) Video
  [0:1 Tihomir Kanev 39'-pen, 2:1 Denislav Aleksandrov 52',64'; 2:2 Tihomir Kanev 73',
   3:2 Erol Dost 80'], ~ 210 spectators
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)           3:0 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Georgi Minchev 34', 3:0 Emanuil Manev 55',88'], ~ 120 spectators
6 August 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           3:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Atanas Iliev 44', 2:0 Sergey Georgiev 54', 3:0 Toni Tasev 67'-pen]
  [missed pen: Atanas Iliev (M) 47']
  [sent off: Ivan Kalaydzhiyski (L) 46'], ~ 400 spectators

                           Round 3

11 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                       0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 90'+3'], ~ 350 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev (Galabovo)          1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Petkov 64'-fk], ~ 330 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Bozhidar Katsarov 47', 0:2 Reyan Daskalov 90']
  [missed pen: Vasil Kaloyanov (Ts) 18'], ~ 100 spectators
11 August 2018, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Kitov 9', 1:1 Mihail Minkov 90'+1'], ~ 340 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Montana 1921 (Montana)           0:0 
  ~ 300 spectators
11 August 2018, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Boris Tyutyukov 3', 0:2 Zhivko Petkov 59'], ~ 230 spectators
13 August 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                   2:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 13', 2:0 Iliyan Kapitanov 90'], ~ 320 spectators
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)     1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Stankev 10'-fk], ~ 360 spectators

                           Round 4

18 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                         - 
Kariana (Erden) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)            - 
19 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                - 
20 August 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
20 August 2018, Monday, 19:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)      - 

                           Round 5

25 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  - 
25 August 2018, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pomorie (Pomorie)          - 
25 August 2018, Saturday, 19:30 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Kariana (Erden)                          - 
25 August 2018, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)          - 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 19:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Galabovo)                     - 
27 August 2018, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
27 August 2018, Monday, 19:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      - 

                           Round 6

31 August 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)           - 
1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                       - 
Kariana (Erden) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Liteks (Lovech)            - 
3 September 2018, Monday, 17:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 7

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Kariana (Erden)                        - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             - 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Galabovo)           - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)    - 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 - 
17 September 2018, Monday, 17:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
17 September 2018, Monday, 20:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                        -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Round 8

22 September 2018, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)               - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)        - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  - 
Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)            - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      - 

                           Round 9

29 September 2018, Saturday:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                    - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Liteks (Lovech)                        - 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)      - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                   - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Galabovo)                  - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie)           - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       - 

                           Round 10

6 October 2018, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)               - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)       - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  - 
Kariana (Erden) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                   - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)            - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                    - 

                           Round 11

20 October 2018, Saturday:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)        - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                   - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kariana (Erden)                   - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Botev (Galabovo)            - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              - 

                           Round 12

27 October 2018, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                      - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                - 
Kariana (Erden) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)             - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                   - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          - 

                           Round 13

3 November 2018, Saturday:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech)                   - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kariana (Erden)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)               - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  - 

                           Round 14

10 November 2018, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                       - 
Kariana (Erden) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)             - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)               - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                 - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     - 

                           Round 15

24 November 2018, Saturday:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)         - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Liteks (Lovech)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)      - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Kariana (Erden)                        - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Galabovo)                   - 

                           Round 16

1 December 2018, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kariana (Erden)                    - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)           - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            - 

                           Round 17

8 December 2018, Saturday:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)    - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)               - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                        - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)      - 
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Galabovo)                         - 

                           Round 18

23 February 2019, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                        - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Liteks (Lovech)                    - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)       - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)      - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            - 

                           Round 19

2 March 2019, Saturday:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)          - 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)      - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                      - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Galabovo)                         - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kariana (Erden)            - 

                           Round 20

9 March 2019, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 
Kariana (Erden) - Liteks (Lovech)                          - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)          - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)      - 

                           Round 21

16 March 2019, Saturday:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)           - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)          - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)      - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Kariana (Erden)                      - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)            - 

                           Round 22

30 March 2019, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                        - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)        - 
Kariana (Erden) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                        - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)    - 

                           Round 23

6 April 2019, Saturday:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)                  - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Kariana (Erden)            - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)                      - 

                           Round 24

13 April 2019, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                        - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      - 
Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                  - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)           - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 

                           Round 25

20 April 2019, Saturday:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)              - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Pomorie (Pomorie)               - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)       - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Galabovo)                  - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kariana (Erden)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech)            - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    - 

                           Round 26

27 April 2019, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)        - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chernomorets (Balchik)     - 
Kariana (Erden) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)            - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 

                           Round 27

4 May 2019, Saturday:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Galabovo)                - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Kariana (Erden)             - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Liteks (Lovech)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          - 

                           Round 28

11 May 2019, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)    - 
Kariana (Erden) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                  - 

                           Round 29

18 May 2019, Saturday:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                  - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)       - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)             - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     - 

                           Round 30

25 May 2019, Saturday:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Chernomorets (Balchik)     - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)         - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)      - 
Kariana (Erden) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                        - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                   - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 3. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Pomorie (Pomorie) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Montana 1921 (Montana) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Botev (Galabovo) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 7. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 0:0 -:- 10. Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 11. Liteks (Lovech) 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 12. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 14. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Chernomorets (Balchik) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Kariana (Erden) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top