Vtora profesionalna liga 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 15:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        1:1 (1:0) * 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Iliev 13', 1:1 Pavel Petkov 72'-pen]
* - the match starts 37' late, at 14:37 EET.
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 15:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Fernando Henrique 39', 1:1 Aleksandar Asparuhov 78']
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)                 1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Stankev 55', 1:1 Redzheb Halil 82']
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Kristiyan Peshov 16', 0:2 Mustafa Mustafa 26']
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         4:2 (3:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Chukalov 2', 1:1 Ivan Mihaylov 19', 2:1 Ivan Kolev 28',
   3:1 Nuretin Pyuskyulyu 45'+1', 4:1 Ivan Kolev 66', 4:2 Aristote N'Dongala 90'+1']
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 15:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)     3:3 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Tomas Tsvyatkov 9', 1:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 12', 1:2 Ivaylo Klimentov 31',
   2:2 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 45', 2:3 Martin Milkov 78', 3:3 Rangel Ignatov 86']
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: *
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Liteks (Lovech)                       1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Metodi Kostov 56'-pen, 1:1 Lyubomir Bozhinov 86'-pen]
  [sent off: Martin Simeonov (L) 85']
* - in Burgas due to a change of the surface of the pitch at the Gradski
    stadion in Pomorie.
19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 15:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   0:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [0:1 Atanas Dimitrov 65']
  [sent off: Daniel Gadzhev (B) 80']

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Vratsa)                     15   10   3   2   20:10   33       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          15    8   5   2   28:14   29       
 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             15    8   4   3   25:13   28       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4. Chernomorets (Balchik)             15    6   5   4   19:17   23 [+]    [2 0 0  4:2  6]
 5. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  15    7   2   6   26:23   23        [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 6. Montana 1921 (Montana)             15    7   2   6   21:12   23 [-]    [0 0 2  1:4  0]
 7. Liteks (Lovech)                    15    6   4   5   16:16   22 [+]    [1 1 0  2:1  4]
 8. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          15    6   4   5   15:11   22        [1 0 1  2:2  3]
 9. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      15    6   4   5   27:26   22 [-]    [0 1 1  2:3  1]
10. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)       15    5   5   5   23:24   20       
11. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  15    4   7   4   19:17   19        [0 1 0  0:0  1, +2 overall GD]
12. Botev (Galabovo)                   15    4   7   4   16:18   19        [0 1 0  0:0  1, -2 overall GD]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             15    5   3   7   21:26   18 [+][*]
14. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      15    4   1  10   17:27   13 [+]   
15. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  15    3   3   9   12:24   12       
16. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           15    1   1  13    8:35    4 [-]   

Notes
  - With the start of the season the renaming of Maritsa (Plovdiv) to Maritsa 1921 (done on 25 July 2016) enters in effect.
  - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad.
  - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games up until round 15 at the "Botev 1912" complex in Plovdiv due to reconstruction works at the "Maritsa" st..
  - Montana 1921 (Montana) plays its home games up until round 13 at the "Kiprovets" st. in Chiprovtsi due to reconstruction works at the "Ogosta" st. in Montana.
  - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Balgarovo.

                           Round 1

22 July 2017, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Nesebar (Nesebar)             3:2 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Svetoslav Dikov 32',59'; 2:1 Diyan Moldovanov 66', 3:1 Georgi Korudzhiev 70',
   3:2 Valentin Yoskov 90'+2'], ~ 80 spectators
Botev (Galabovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetelin Radev 6', 2:0 Ivan Tsachev 59', 2:1 Halibryam Karmadzha 77']
  [sent off: Zhivko Iliev (N) 83'], ~ 220 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Fidanin 69'-pen, 2:0 Ivaylo Mihaylov 74', 2:1 Dimitar Yurukov 90'+1'], ~ 600 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Montana 1921 (Montana)        0:0 
  ~ 320 spectators
22 July 2017, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Peshov 89'], ~ 440 spectators
22 July 2017, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Kirev 31', 2:0 Petko Ganev 36'], ~ 250 spectators
23 July 2017, Sunday, 20:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)     2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Kovachev 41', 1:1 Evgeni Zyumbulev 54', 2:1 Ivaylo Klimentov 57'], ~ 170 spectators
24 July 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pomorie (Pomorie)         1:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Deyan Hristov 45', 1:1 Mihael Orachev 87'], ~ 430 spectators

                           Round 2

29 July 2017, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Montana 1921 (Montana)    1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kristian Tasev 44'], ~ 750 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Galabovo)                 4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Valeri Hristov 3', 2:0 Georgi Dr.Dimitrov 45'+1', 2:1 Iliyan Kapitanov 54'-fk,
   3:1 Sevdalin Staykov 78', 4:1 Valentin Veselinov 82'], ~ 480 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     0:0 
  [sent off: Nikolay Kostov (N) 79'], ~ 150 spectators
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Kirev 54', 1:1 Kristiyan Dimitrov 71'-pen], ~ 320 spectators
30 July 2017, Sunday, 18:30 EEST:
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: *
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             2:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Bekir Rasim 12', 1:1 Svetoslav Dikov 24', 2:1 Mihael Orachev 34',
   2:2 Svetoslav Dikov 69']
  [sent off: Georgi D.Petkov (P) 76'], ~ 200 spectators
* - in Burgas due to a change of the surface of the pitch at the Gradski
    stadion in Pomorie.
31 July 2017, Monday, 18:15 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                   1:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Ilia Dimitrov 90'+5'], ~ 250 spectators
31 July 2017, Monday, 18:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Georgi Netov 11', 0:2 Petar Tonchev 23'-pen, 0:3 Georgi Netov 83'], ~ 450 spectators
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Tomas Tsvyatkov 63', 1:1 Georgi Zhekov 72', 2:1 Tsvetan Filipov 81'], ~ 90 spectators

                           Round 3

5 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)               0:0 
  ~ 180 spectators
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Zhivko Petkov 48', 0:2 Mihael Orachev 51', 1:2 Stanimir Baev 59'-pen], ~ 250 spectators
Botev (Galabovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetelin Radev 3', 2:0 Iliyan Kapitanov 47', 2:1 Valentin Yoskov 53'], ~ 160 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                 4:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Spas Georgiev 16',21'; 3:0 Borislav Borisov 69', 4:0 Todor Chavorski 84'-fk]
  [missed pen: Kiril Lichev (N) 87'], ~ 260 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Tsvetkov 4'-fk, 1:1 Petar Tonchev 55'-pen, 1:2 Ilia Dimitrov 79'], ~ 320 spectators
5 August 2017, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     4:3 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Dimitrov 18'-pen, 1:1 Dimitar Petkov 48'-fk, 2:1 Antoniy Balakov 54',
   3:1 Bedri Ryustemov 61', 3:3 Borislav Nikolov 65',75'; 4:3 Kristiyan Dimitrov 83']
  [sent off: Mariyan Ivanov (L) 88'], ~ 450 spectators
6 August 2017, Sunday, 20:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)     2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Popov 12', 0:2 Raif Muradov 52', 1:2 Svetoslav Kovachev 60',
   2:2 Tomas Tsvyatkov 90'+5'-pen], ~ 140 spectators
7 August 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           2:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Daniel Vasev 40', 2:0 Aleksandar Manolov 50', 2:1 Dimitar Yurukov 60'], ~ 500 spectators

                           Round 4

10 August 2017, Thursday, 20:30 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                       2:1 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Tonislav Yordanov 24', 2:0 Stanimir Baev 44'-og, 2:1 Dzheyhan Zaydenov 46']
  [sent off: Ivan Yanchev (S) 82', Miroslav Radev (S) 90'+3', Tihomir Kanev (L) 90'+5',
   Mihail Georgiev (S) 90'+5'], ~ 240 spectators
12 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)    3:6 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Dzhuneyt Yashar 8, 0:2 Georgi K.Georgiev 9', 2:2 Kristian Tasev 15',35';
   3:2 Ivaylo Stoyanov 56'-pen, 3:3 Dzhuneyt Yashar 61'-pen, 3:5 Rangel Ignatov 63',90';
   3:6 Dzhuneyt Yashar 90'+2'], ~ 450 spectators
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)           1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Emil Viyachki 68'], ~ 200 spectators
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)      0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Jacó 43', 0:2 Petar Tonchev 87'], ~ 60 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Vratsa)                   0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Emil Stoev 33'], ~ 200 spectators
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: *
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Galabovo)                      0:0 
  [sent off: Ivan Tsachev (B) 71'], ~ 120 spectators
* - in Burgas due to a change of the surface of the pitch at the Gradski
    stadion in Pomorie.
13 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)          3:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tomas Tsvyatkov 33', 1:1 Ventsislav Kerchev 49'-og, 3:1 Nikolay Kostov 55'-pen,78'], ~ 150 spectators
14 August 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     1:3 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [0:1 Svetoslav Dikov 44', 1:1 Aleksandar Kirov 46', 1:2 Dimitar Petkov 60',
   1:3 Pavel Petkov 87'-pen], ~ 350 spectators

                           Round 5

19 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     3:2 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Asparuhov 8', 1:1 Bozhidar Katsarov 22', 2:1 Svetoslav Dikov 31',
   3:1 Georgi Hashev 59', 3:2 Ivaylo Stoyanov 62'-pen], ~ 70 spectators
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Kirov 27', 0:2 Deyan Hristov 43', 1:2 Hristo Kaymakanski 81',
   1:3 Antoniy Balakov 90'+3']
  [sent off: Rumen Dimov (coach) (S) 31'], ~ 400 spectators
Botev (Galabovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                        3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Nedelchev 11', 3:0 Iliyan Kapitanov 49',85'-pen], ~ 330 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Fernando Henrique 45'+1', 2:0 Eray Karadaya 79'], ~ 360 spectators
20 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Antonov 6', 2:0 Daniel Vasev 13', 3:0 Miroslav Antonov 35',
   4:0 Atanas Iliev 85'], ~ 250 spectators
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           1:3 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Rangel Ignatov 42', 1:1 Emil Viyachki 59', 1:3 Nikolay Tsvetkov 63',74'], ~ 500 spectators
21 August 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie)          2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Preslav M.Petrov 6', 1:1 Zhivko Zhekov 11', 2:1 Andrian Dimitrov 49'], ~ 270 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                        1:1 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Deyan Ivanov 43', 1:1 Emanuil Manev 54'-fk], ~ 480 spectators

                           Round 6

25 August 2017, Friday, 19:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)            4:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Tonislav Yordanov 3',53'; 2:1 Denislav Aleksandrov 61', 3:1 Iskren Pisarov 89',
   4:1 Tonislav Yordanov 90'+3'], 180 spectators
26 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)    2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Stoyanov 32'-pen, 1:1 Iliyan Stefanov 78', 2:1 Denislav Mitsakov 81']
  [sent off: Denislav Mitsakov (Ss) 86'], ~ 380 spectators
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 57', 0:2 Dimitar Yurukov 89'], ~ 60 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Montana 1921 (Montana)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Mitev 11']
  [sent off: Borislav Baldzhiyski (M) 90'+1'], ~ 200 spectators
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sozopol (Sozopol)             4:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Pavel Petkov 58', 2:0 Svetoslav Dikov 61', 3:0 Bozhidar Katsarov 66',
   3:1 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 74', 4:1 Svetoslav Dikov 82'], ~ 120 spectators
26 August 2017, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: *
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Vratsa)                        1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Atanas Dimitrov 12', 1:1 Ahmed Ahmedov 66'], ~ 130 spectators
* - in Burgas due to a change of the surface of the pitch at the Gradski
    stadion in Pomorie.
27 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Kolev 23', 2:0 Nikolay Kostov 55', 2:1 Fernando Henrique 76']
  [sent off: Zixjang Jeng (N) 78'], ~ 170 spectators
28 August 2017, Monday, 20:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Galabovo)          3:1 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Georgi Chukalov 31', 1:1 Ivan Tsachev 41', 2:1 Deyan Hristov 45'+1',
   3:1 Vladimir Michev 90']
  [sent off: Stefan Nedelchev (B) 76'], ~ 430 spectators

                           Round 7

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              0:0 
  [sent off: Bozhidar Katsarov (Ts) 51'], ~ 310 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Pomorie (Pomorie)             0:0 
  ~ 360 spectators
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                1:3 (1:3) 
  [1:0 Atanas Iliev 5', 1:1 Ivan Kolev 6', 1:2 Zhak Pehlivanov 11',
   1:3 Ivan Kolev 38']
  [sent off: Daniel Georgiev (M) 47'], ~ 250 spectators
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)         2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Ilia Dimitrov 42',90'+2']
  [missed pen: Nikolay Tsvetkov (L) 36'], ~ 530 spectators
9 September 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Stanimir Baev 29', 1:1 Kristian Tasev 34', 2:1 Kiril Grozdanov 56'], ~ 230 spectators
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)   2:2 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Georgi Chukalov 2', 1:1 Svetoslav Kovachev 5', 1:2 Georgi Chukalov 35',
   2:2 Oleg Dimitrov 85'], ~ 280 spectators
11 September 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                          1:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Grigorov 34']
  [sent off: Tihomir Todorov (L) 81'], ~ 380 spectators
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets (Balchik)           0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Mirchev 11'-pen], ~ 400 spectators

                           Round 8

15 September 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Nikolov 32']
  [sent off: Viktor Yanev (N) 52'], ~ 350 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Emanuil Manev 6', 3:0 Ivan Kolev 30',70'; 4:0 Emanuil Manev 76'], ~ 50 spectators
15 September 2017, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Botev (Galabovo)                      2:2 (2:2) 
  [1:0 Antonio Georgiev 9'-og, 1:1 Ivan Tsachev 24', 1:2 Ivan Vinkov 30',
   2:2 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 42'], ~ 170 spectators
16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           2:2 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Vladislav Mirchev 36'-pen,57'; 2:2 Ilia Dimitrov 63'-pen,83'], ~ 330 spectators
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: *
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Petar Atanasov 25', 0:2 Aleksandar Manolov 59']
  [missed pen: Hristiyan Kazakov (P) 22'], ~ 60 spectators
* - in Burgas due to a change of the surface of the pitch at the Gradski
    stadion in Pomorie.
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)       3:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Dikov 5', 1:1 Svetoslav Kovachev 25', 2:1 Pavel Petkov 51'-pen,
   2:2 Svetoslav Kovachev 78', 3:2 Silas Okechukwu 87'], ~ 200 spectators
16 September 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)               1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Tartov 7'], ~ 180 spectators
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Vratsa)            1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yanaki Smirnov 15', 1:1 Deyan Hristov 54', 1:3 Borislav Borisov 71',77'], ~ 420 spectators

                           Round 9

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Iliyan Kapitanov 18'-pen]
  [sent off: Dimitar Petkov (Ss) after FT], ~ 140 spectators
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech)                  2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Tartov 53', 1:1 Ivan Mihov 81', 2:1 Vladimir Aytov 90'+5']
  [sent off: Tonislav Yordanov (L) 87', Metodi Kostov (L) 90'+2'], ~ 300 spectators
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                4:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Ilia Dimitrov 22', 1:1 Ivan Kolev 36', 2:1 Evgeni Zyumbulev 44',
   4:1 Ilia Dimitrov 58',83'], ~ 400 spectators
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Stoyanov 11', 1:1 Vladislav Mirchev 51'-pen], ~ 110 spectators
25 September 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)          1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Klimentov 47'], ~ 170 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                1:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Grigorov 73'], ~ 630 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)     2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Jacó 69', 2:0 Martin Vasilev 78', 2:1 Aristote N'Dongala 90'+2'], ~ 330 spectators
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Tasholov 37']
  [sent off: Bekir Rasim (P) 89'], ~ 180 spectators

                           Round 10

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chernomorets (Balchik)    0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Tsvetan Iliev 5',56'], ~ 550 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Daniel Stamatov 14', 1:1 Dzhuniet Ali 62', 2:1 Nikolay Kostov 73'-fk], ~ 200 spectators
Botev (Galabovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)           0:0 
  ~ 150 spectators
30 September 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Iskren Pisarov 33', 1:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 54'-pen], ~ 120 spectators
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Korudzhiev 55'-fk, 2:0 Georgi Minchev 73'], ~ 160 spectators
1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)    1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Tsonkov 42', 1:1 Bedri Ryustemov 47'], ~ 290 spectators
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Botev (Vratsa)                        1:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Petar Alyoshev 29', 1:1 Kristiyan Peshov 40', 1:2 Mustafa Mustafa 85'-og], ~ 210 spectators
2 October 2017, Monday, 20:00 EEST:
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: *
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:3 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Bozhinov 6'-pen, 1:1 Martin Stankev 26', 2:1 Lyubomir Bozhinov 45',
   2:2 Emil Viyachki 73', 2:3 Ivo Kr.Ivanov 83'], ~ 130 spectators
* - in Burgas due to a change of the surface of the pitch at the Gradski
    stadion in Pomorie.

                           Round 11

13 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        1:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Ivan Kokonov 85'], ~ 450 spectators
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Yurukov 39', 2:0 Svilen Shterev 69'-fk, 2:1 Deyan Hristov 76',
   3:1 Rangel Ignatov 89']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Krusharski (GK) (L) 66'], ~ 150 spectators
14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Galabovo)                         0:0 
  ~ 300 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Sozopol (Sozopol)             1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Tonchev 34'-pen]
  [sent off: Ivan Penev (S) 66'], ~ 280 spectators
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                  4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivo Kr.Ivanov 6', 3:0 Nikolay Tsvetkov 74',87'; 4:0 Ton 90'], ~ 260 spectators
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              1:3 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Ahmed Ahmedov 20', 0:2 Anton Ivanov 22', 0:3 Georgi D.Petkov 40',
   1:3 Daniel Stamatov 80'], ~ 160 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                3:2 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Daniel Benchev 35', 1:1 Vladislav Mirchev 41', 2:1 Viktor Mitev 43',
   2:2 Diyan Moldovanov 48', 3:2 Sevdalin Staykov 90'+3']
  [sent off: Nikolay Drosev (N) 90'+2'], ~ 280 spectators
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Kovachev 14', 1:1 Aleksandar Asparuhov 36', 1:2 Kristian Tasev 90'], ~ 80 spectators

                           Round 12

20 October 2017, Friday, 15:45 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)    1:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Todorov 17'], ~ 300 spectators
20 October 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Nesebar (Nesebar)         0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Kostov 65'], ~ 220 spectators
Liteks (Lovech) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Kirev 59', 2:0 Ivan Ang.Ivanov 83'], ~ 110 spectators
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)        2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Dikov 4', 2:0 Martin Dimov 44'], ~ 100 spectators
20 October 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                0:5 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Borislav Baldzhiyski 27'-fk,47'; 0:4 Miroslav Antonov 56',62'; 0:5 Petar Atanasov 86']
  [sent off: Stoyan Mantarov (S) 78'], ~ 200 spectators
21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa)             4:1 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Juninho Quixadá 50',54'; 3:0 Denislav Aleksandrov 62', 4:0 Ventsislav Kerchev 68',
   4:1 Ventsislav Kerchev 81'-og], ~ 80 spectators
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: *
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Zhivko Petkov 47', 1:1 Miroslav Nachev 88'], ~ 50 spectators
* - in Burgas due to a change of the surface of the pitch at the Gradski
    stadion in Pomorie.
Botev (Galabovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)              1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Antonio Georgiev 5', 1:1 Fernando Henrique 9', 1:2 Eray Karadaya 46'], ~ 260 spectators

                           Round 13

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:45 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        0:0  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  ~ 220 spectators
28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)            1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Deyan Ivanov 39']
  [sent off: Georgi M.Ivanov (Ss) 15'], ~ 180 spectators
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Galabovo)                 3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Borislav Baldzhiyski 12'-fk, 2:0 Petar Atanasov 15', 2:1 Antonio Georgiev 20',
   3:1 Atanas Iliev 80'], ~ 300 spectators
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Rangel Ignatov 78'], ~ 150 spectators
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Stoyanov 36', 1:1 Mariyan Ivanov 70', 1:2 Aristote N'Dongala 89']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Dimitrov (coach) (L) 53'], ~ 50 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Liteks (Lovech)                  1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vladislav Mirchev 70']
  [missed pen: Ivaylo Radentsov (L) 90'], ~ 90 spectators
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Bekir Rasim 42', 0:2 Anton Ivanov 57', 0:3 Rostislav Petrov 88'], ~ 210 spectators
30 October 2017, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)       0:0 
  ~ 140 spectators

                           Round 14

3 November 2017, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 João Paulo 37'], ~ 170 spectators
4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pomorie (Pomorie)         1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Bekir Rasim 1', 1:1 Stoyan Georgiev 67', 1:2 Zhivko Petkov 75'], ~ 130 spectators
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Chernomorets (Balchik)    3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aristote N'Dongala 20'-fk, 2:0 Mariyan Ivanov 60'-fk, 3:0 Deyan Hristov 81'], ~ 200 spectators
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      5:1 (3:0) 
  [2:0 Svetoslav Dikov 3',17'; 3:0 Dimitar Petkov 19', 4:0 Pavel Petkov 51',
   4:1 Tsvetan Filipov 60', 5:1 Galin Minkov 82'], ~ 200 spectators
Botev (Galabovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Iliyan Kapitanov 16'-fk, 1:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 43'], ~ 230 spectators
Botev (Vratsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Spas Georgiev 78'-pen], ~ 400 spectators
4 November 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                0:0 
  350 spectators
5 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                       1:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [1:0 Iskren Pisarov 78'], ~ 70 spectators

                           Round 15

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        1:1 (1:0) * 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Iliev 13', 1:1 Pavel Petkov 72'-pen]
* - the match starts 37' late, at 14:37 EET.
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Fernando Henrique 39', 1:1 Aleksandar Asparuhov 78']
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)                 1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Stankev 55', 1:1 Redzheb Halil 82']
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Kristiyan Peshov 16', 0:2 Mustafa Mustafa 26']
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         4:2 (3:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Chukalov 2', 1:1 Ivan Mihaylov 19', 2:1 Ivan Kolev 28',
   3:1 Nuretin Pyuskyulyu 45'+1', 4:1 Ivan Kolev 66', 4:2 Aristote N'Dongala 90'+1']
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)     3:3 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Tomas Tsvyatkov 9', 1:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 12', 1:2 Ivaylo Klimentov 31',
   2:2 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 45', 2:3 Martin Milkov 78', 3:3 Rangel Ignatov 86']
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: *
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Liteks (Lovech)                       1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Metodi Kostov 56'-pen, 1:1 Lyubomir Bozhinov 86'-pen]
  [sent off: Martin Simeonov (L) 85']
* - in Burgas due to a change of the surface of the pitch at the Gradski
    stadion in Pomorie.
19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   0:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 
  [0:1 Atanas Dimitrov 65']
  [sent off: Daniel Gadzhev (B) 80']

                           Round 16

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Liteks (Lovech)            - 
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: *
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          - 
* - in Burgas due to a change of the surface of the pitch at the Gradski
    stadion in Pomorie.
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                    - 
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         - 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Galabovo)                - 

                           Round 17

2 December 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                    -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)    - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                  - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech)            - 
2 December 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      - 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 

                           Round 18

24 February 2018, Saturday:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      - 
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Vratsa)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            - 

                           Round 19

3 March 2018, Saturday:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                    - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)           - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                       - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Liteks (Lovech)                        - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      - 

                           Round 20

10 March 2018, Saturday:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)      - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sozopol (Sozopol)          - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Galabovo)                         - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)           - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Botev (Vratsa)                         - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         - 
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            - 

                           Round 21

17 March 2018, Saturday:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          - 
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                         - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)             - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 

                           Round 22

31 March 2018, Saturday:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sozopol (Sozopol)          - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo)               - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)    - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Vratsa)                           - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)              - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            - 
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          - 

                           Round 23

7 April 2018, Saturday:
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)       - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 - 
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Liteks (Lovech)                - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)             - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                       - 

                           Round 24

14 April 2018, Saturday:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev (Galabovo)           - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)           - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                 - 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)      - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          - 

                           Round 25

18 April 2018, Wednesday:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     - 
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)               - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Liteks (Lovech)                   - 
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)      - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                         - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Botev (Galabovo)            - 

                           Round 26

21 April 2018, Saturday:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz)    - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                          - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)              - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)     - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                 - 

                           Round 27

28 April 2018, Saturday:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 - 
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Liteks (Lovech)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         - 
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev (Galabovo)               - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)              - 

                           Round 28

5 May 2018, Saturday:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev (Vratsa)             - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Rz) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         - 
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                   - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      - 

                           Round 29

12 May 2018, Saturday:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Liteks (Lovech)                        - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     - 
in Balgarovo, Gradski stadion:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Galabovo)                  - 
in Chiprovtsi, "Kiprovets" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      - 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev (Vratsa)                 - 

                           Round 30

19 May 2018, Saturday:
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)      - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                    - 
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)               - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                        - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Vratsa) XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 2:1 1:0 -:- 4:0 2. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 0:0 2:0 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 2:0 3:2 4:1 5:1 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 0:0 XXX -:- 4:1 1:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 4. Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 3:2 1:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Nesebar (Nesebar) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 4:2 3:1 0:3 -:- 4:0 -:- 0:0 2:1 6. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:1 1:0 -:- -:- 1:3 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 2:1 -:- -:- 4:0 7. Liteks (Lovech) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX 1:0 1:1 4:1 -:- -:- 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 8. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) -:- -:- 1:2 2:0 -:- 0:0 -:- XXX 2:1 0:0 0:0 -:- -:- 1:1 1:0 -:- 9. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 1:3 1:3 1:0 3:0 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:1 3:1 -:- 4:3 -:- -:- 10. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 4:1 -:- 2:1 2:2 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 1:2 1:0 -:- 11. Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:1 2:2 2:3 1:1 -:- 0:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 12. Botev (Galabovo) -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 3:0 1:2 -:- 0:0 -:- XXX 1:1 1:0 -:- 2:1 13. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 1:3 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 3:1 3:3 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 14. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) -:- -:- 2:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 3:6 XXX -:- 1:0 15. Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:2 -:- 0:0 1:0 -:- 0:5 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 1:2 2:2 -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 16. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 1:2 2:1 1:3 -:- 0:2 -:- 0:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top