« OFG Burgas 2017/18 »


A OFG Burgas

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         22   20   2   0  125:16   62       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)  22   17   2   3   81:20   53       
 3. Kameno (Kameno)                    22   13   6   3   50:36   45       
 4. Vihar (Aytos)                      22   13   4   5   54:41   43       
 5. Rusokastro (Rusokastro)            22   13   1   8   47:33   40       
 6. Ravda (Ravda)                      22    8   4  10   47:57   28       
 7. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      22    6   5  11   45:55   23 [+]   
 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko)               22    5   4  13   27:67   19       
 9. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)           22    5   2  15   36:69   17 [+]    [1 0 1  5:4  3]
10. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)             22    5   2  15   35:66   17        [1 0 1  4:5  3]
11. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            22    3   4  15   30:71   13       
12. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       22    6   0  16   34:80   12    [*]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
--. Lokomotiv (Burgas)                  6    1   1   4   11:17    -    [*]

Notes
  - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is relegated to B OFG
  - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) and Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) are promoted to A OFG from B OFG.
  - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa), 10th; and Sveti Nikola (Burgas), 11th last season; withdraw. As a result Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is again included in A OFG. Sveti Nikola joins B OFG - iztok.
  - Lokomotiv (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Lazur" st. - auxiliary field in Burgas.
  - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field in Burgas.
  - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field in Burgas.
  - On 26 October 2017 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is deducted 3 points in relation with a FIFA decision from 23 October 2017.
  - On 30 October 2017 Lokomotiv (Burgas) withdraws "due to administrative and financial reasons". Its results are annulled.
  - On 8 December 2017 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is deducted further 3 points in relation with a FIFA decision from 5 December 2017.

                           Round 1

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                        2:1  /annulled/ 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                 1:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    6:1 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)      1:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda)                7:1 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)         5:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko)                                      bye

                           Round 2

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos)                    4:5 
Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)         0:3 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    0:4 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)         0:2 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno)                    0:3 
Lokomotiv (Burgas)                                        bye

                           Round 3

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Ravda (Ravda)                             4:2 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)               4:1  /annulled/ 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)10:0 (7:0) 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            3:0 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)        2:1 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)      4:1 
Kameno (Kameno)                                           bye

                           Round 4

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)   3:5 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravda (Ravda) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                        6:2  /annulled/ 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Vihar (Aytos)             0:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      0:6 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)           2:0 
Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                 1:0 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                                    bye

                           Round 5

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)              3:0 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno)                1:4 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)         6:0 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)        7:0 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)        2:2  /annulled/ 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ravda (Ravda)                    5:3 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                                   bye

                           Round 6

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)         3:2  /annulled/ 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)    2:1 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos)                   2:2 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)           1:7 
Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)              2:2 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)        2:3 
Ravda (Ravda)                                             bye

                           Round 7

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                      5:1 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)              annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Lokomotiv's withdrawal.
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)      6:0 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno)       1:2 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)     2:1 
Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)             3:1 (2:0) 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 8

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda)              3:4 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          1:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                 3:0  /annulled/ 
Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos)                           2:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)        0:2 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     0:5 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)                             bye

                           Round 9

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   5:2 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno)                      annulled 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)       9:0 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)             3:0 awd 
Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                   3:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)  7:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 10

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)   1:3 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Ravda (Ravda)                      2:2 
Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                  2:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)              annulled 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos)                  1:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)     3:3 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye

                           Round 11

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                0:5 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)             annulled 
11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:45 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)    4:2 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)          1:4 
Ravda (Ravda) - Kameno (Kameno)                           0:1 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)      6:0 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 12

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       3:0 
Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)           5:4 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ravda (Ravda)                   3:0 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)         3:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)           annulled 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos)         3:0 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                                   bye

                           Round 13

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)    annulled 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno)            2:5 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       2:3 
Ravda (Ravda) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                  6:5 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)   1:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            0:1 
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye

                           Round 14

4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno)                 postponed 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)    postponed 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)      postponed 
Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                postponed 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)         postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno)                 3:3 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)    2:1 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)      4:2 
Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                0:3 awd 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)         2:4 (0:2) 
Ropotamo (Primorsko)                                      bye
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye

                           Round 15

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                    3:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ravda (Ravda)         2:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)    7:1 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   3:0 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)         3:1 
Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                    1:1 

                           Round 16

18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)            1:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)        3:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:4 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)      0:3 
Ravda (Ravda) - Vihar (Aytos)                             2:2 
Kameno (Kameno)                                           bye
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                                    bye

                           Round 17

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)             4:1 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   postponed 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)      postponed 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)           postponed 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno)                 postponed 
24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   3:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)      8:1 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)           3:0 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno)                 0:3 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                                    bye
Ravda (Ravda)                                             bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno)                 3:3 

                           Round 18

1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                6:1 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         1:9 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)        0:4 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)              0:5 
Ravda (Ravda) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                    4:1 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                                   bye
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)                             bye

                           Round 19

6 April 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                   0:0 
7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)    postponed 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)           5:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno)              9:0 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)        2:3 
21 April 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)    1:1 
Ravda (Ravda)                                             bye
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye

                           Round 20

15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      1:3 
Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)       0:4 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos)                      1:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)     4:3 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ravda (Ravda)             2:2 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                                  bye
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                                   bye

                           Round 19 - postponed match

21 April 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)    1:1 

                           Round 21

21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno)                           1:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)              2:1 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)          2:1 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)        1:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)     3:0 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)                             bye
Ropotamo (Primorsko)                                      bye

                           Round 22

29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)       2:5 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos)                   3:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)             3:1 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ravda (Ravda)                   1:5 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)  4:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Kameno (Kameno)                                           bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)    2:1 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)      4:2 
Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                0:3 awd 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)         2:4 (0:2) 

                           Round 23

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)   7:4 
Ravda (Ravda) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                      4:2 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno)                  1:1 
Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                  4:2 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     0:2 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye
Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                                   bye

                           Round 24

13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                9:3 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          3:0 
Kameno (Kameno) - Ravda (Ravda)                           4:2 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      1:1 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    4:5 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 25

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)         2:1 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)       1:4 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Kameno (Kameno)           1:1 
Ravda (Ravda) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   0:3 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)         3:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                                   bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

24 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   3:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)      8:1 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)           3:0 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno)                 0:3 

                           Round 26

27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)      11:1 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ravda (Ravda)                  2:2 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)   3:0 
Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)            3:0 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            2:4 
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) XXX 3:3 9:0 9:3 6:0 7:1 7:1 6:0 3:0 11:1 8:1 10:0 --- 2. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:2 XXX 1:2 3:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 5:1 9:0 5:0 7:0 3:0 --- 3. Kameno (Kameno) 2:2 0:4 XXX 2:1 1:0 4:2 5:4 1:1 6:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 --- 4. Vihar (Aytos) 0:5 2:1 1:0 XXX 5:2 4:2 4:1 5:1 4:2 3:0 0:0 3:0 (2:1) 5. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 1:3 0:2 0:3 3:0 XXX 3:0 3:0 3:0 2:3 3:0 3:1 6:1 --- 6. Ravda (Ravda) 0:3* 0:3 0:1 2:2 0:3 XXX 3:1 4:2 6:5 4:1 3:0 2:1 (6:2) 7. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 0:4 0:3 1:1 0:2 1:2 2:2 XXX 6:0 4:2 2:1 7:4 7:0 --- 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 1:9 1:7 0:3 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:1 2:4 3:0 (3:0) 9. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:5 2:5 1:4 1:2 2:3 2:2 1:1 3:0 XXX 3:1 2:1 3:0 --- 10. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:3 2:4 1:1 4:5 1:4 5:3 1:1 3:0* 3:2 XXX 2:1 2:1 --- 11. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:6 0:4 3:3 2:2 0:2 1:5 1:3 0:1 3:1 1:0 XXX 4:5 --- 12. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 0:4 3:5 2:5 0:5 2:1 3:4 4:1 1:4 3:0* 4:3 4:2 XXX (3:2) 13. Lokomotiv (Burgas) --- --- --- --- --- --- (2:2) --- --- (4:1) --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Burgas

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              14   11   0   3   42:22   33 [-]             
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chernomorets (Nesebar)             14   10   2   2   61:25   32                 
 3. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)            14    9   0   5   38:29   27                 
 4. Ustrem (Tankovo)                   14    8   1   5   47:32   25                 
 5. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)             14    6   1   7   31:34   19                 
 6. Sokol (Poroy)                      14    4   1   9   31:53   13                 
 7. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)         14    3   2   9   28:49   11    [*]          
 8. Obzor (Obzor)                      14    1   1  12    8:42    4    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) is relegated from A OFG.
  - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) is promoted to A OFG.
  - Barcelona (Prosenik), 7th in B OFG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OFG - zapad.
  - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas), 9th and withdrawn at the winter break last season; again joins the group.
  - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion - auxiliary field in Nesebar.
  - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Rudnik, Burgas.
  - Ustrem (Tankovo) plays its home games in Kosharitsa.
  - Chernomorets (Nesebar) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion - auxiliary field in Nesebar.
  - At the winter break Obzor (Obzor) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          postponed 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)                postponed 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)            postponed 
Obzor (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                          0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't manage to gather enough players.
12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          0:2 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)                3:3 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)            5:3 

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Obzor (Obzor)                     postponed 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Poroy) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                          0:5 
in Nesebar:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)          1:4 (0:0) 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)       3:5 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Obzor:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Obzor (Obzor)                     3:1 

                           Round 3

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sokol (Poroy)                    5:2 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Obzor (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                   0:3 awd 
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                  7:2 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Poroy) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
in Nesebar:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                postponed 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)           2:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Obzor (Obzor)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                4:3 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)           2:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sokol (Poroy)                    6:2 
Obzor (Obzor) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                    1:5 
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)             6:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 postponed * 
* - postponed due to flooded pitch.
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor)                    3:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Poroy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                   3:5 (1:3) 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)        postponed 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Kosharitsa:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 4:4 (3:4) 
3 December 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)        1:5 

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)            3:0 (2:0) 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Obzor (Obzor) - Sokol (Poroy)                             3:1 
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                 3:4 (0:2) 
in Nesebar:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)      4:7 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

12 November 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          0:2 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)                3:3 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)            5:3 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Kosharitsa:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 4:4 (3:4) 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Obzor:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Obzor (Obzor)                     3:1 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                4:3 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

3 December 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)        1:5 

                           Round 8

1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Poroy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                6:1 
in Nesebar:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)          2:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)            postponed 
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Obzor (Obzor)                          3:0 awd 
1 May 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)            4:2 (3:1) 

                           Round 9

7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Poroy:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sokol (Poroy)                          1:0 
Obzor (Obzor) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                     0:3 awd 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       3:0 

                           Round 10

15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Poroy) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                    5:1 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)       3:3 
in Nesebar:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Obzor (Obzor)                   3:0 awd 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                  2:1 

                           Round 11

22 April 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)           4:0 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)                     5:1 
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                1:3 (0:2) 
Obzor (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                0:3 awd 

                           Round 12

29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Poroy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                    1:11 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Obzor (Obzor)                    3:0 awd 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)             2:4 
in Nesebar:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           0:3 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

1 May 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)            4:2 (3:1) 

                           Round 13

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Nesebar:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Sokol (Poroy)                   7:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)        3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
in Kosharitsa:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                 3:2 
Obzor (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                    0:3 awd 

                           Round 14

13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Poroy) - Obzor (Obzor)                             3:0 awd 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 9:3 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)            1:4 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)      2:4 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) XXX 4:2 2:0 2:1 3:0 5:1 3:0* 3:1 2. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 5:3 XXX 3:0* 9:3 4:0 6:2 3:0* 3:3 3. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:3 1:4 XXX 4:3 2:0 7:1 4:7 3:0* 4. Ustrem (Tankovo) 7:2 3:4 1:3 XXX 3:2 1:0 6:0 3:0* 5. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 1:4 2:1 0:2 4:4 XXX 5:2 3:0 3:0* 6. Sokol (Poroy) 3:0* 1:11 3:5 0:5 5:1 XXX 6:1 3:0* 7. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 1:5 3:3 2:4 2:4 3:5 3:3 XXX 3:0* 8. Obzor (Obzor) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:5 3:1 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OFG Burgas

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)            12   10   1   1   35:18   31       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)        12    8   2   2   45:24   26       
 3. Manolich (Manolich)                12    7   1   4   43:25   22       
 4. Byala reka (Topolitsa)             12    5   2   5   28:19   17       
 5. Lipa (Cheresha)                    12    3   3   6   24:36   12       
 6. Barselona (Prosenik)               12    3   1   8   17:37   10 <-    
 7. Klikach (Klikach)                  12    1   0  11   14:47    3    [*]
 -. Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]

Notes
  - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) is promoted to A OFG.
  - Barcelona (Prosenik), 7th in B OFG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OFG - zapad.
  - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare), 6th last season; withdraws.
  - Barcelona (Prosenik) plays its home games in Ruen.
  - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) plays its home games in Ruen.
  - Nursan (Lyulyakovo), 3rd last season; initially participates in this season too, but then withdraws following the draw. Its results are annulled.
  - At the winter break Klikach (Klikach) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Lipa (Cheresha)             6:1 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)          0:1 
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                annulled 
Manolich (Manolich) - Klikach (Klikach)                  10:1 

                           Round 2

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Klikach (Klikach)                       4:2 
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Manolich (Manolich)                 annulled 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Barselona (Prosenik)            3:1 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)      4:3 

                           Round 3

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha)                  4:0 
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)        3:8 
Manolich (Manolich) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Klikach (Klikach) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                   annulled 

                           Round 4

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)                     annulled 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Klikach (Klikach)               6:3 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Manolich (Manolich)         3:4 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Barselona (Prosenik)             5:2 

                           Round 5

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)             annulled 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Lipa (Cheresha)                    2:1 
Manolich (Manolich) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)              2:2 
in Karnobat:
Klikach (Klikach) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)           1:4 

                           Round 6

28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                 2:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo)         annulled 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Klikach (Klikach)                3:0 
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Manolich (Manolich)                0:3 awd 

                           Round 7

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)              annulled 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Manolich (Manolich) - Lipa (Cheresha)                     8:1 
in Karnobat:
Klikach (Klikach) - Barselona (Prosenik)                  7:2 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)     1:1 

                           Round 8

1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)             4:4 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)          4:2 
Klikach (Klikach) - Manolich (Manolich)                   0:3 awd 
Barselona (Prosenik)                                      bye

                           Round 9

7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Klikach (Klikach) - Lipa (Cheresha)                       0:3 awd 
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)            0:3 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)      1:2 
Manolich (Manolich)                                       bye

                           Round 10

15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)                  1:1 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Barselona (Prosenik)        2:1 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Manolich (Manolich)             4:3 
Klikach (Klikach)                                         bye

                           Round 11

22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Klikach (Klikach) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)               0:3 awd 
Manolich (Manolich) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)         3:8 
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)             2:1 
Lipa (Cheresha)                                           bye

                           Round 12

29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Barselona (Prosenik)                    1:1 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Manolich (Manolich)              3:1 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Klikach (Klikach)           3:0 awd 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                                   bye

                           Round 13

5 May 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Lipa (Cheresha)                 5:3 
5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Klikach (Klikach) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)                0:3 awd 
Manolich (Manolich) - Barselona (Prosenik)                3:0 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)                               bye

                           Round 14

13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Manolich (Manolich)                     3:0 
in Ruen:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Klikach (Klikach)                  3:0 awd 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)     0:2 (0:0) 
Byala reka (Topolitsa)                                    bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) XXX 1:1 4:3 4:2 5:3 3:1 6:3 --- 2. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 0:2 XXX 3:4 4:3 6:1 2:1 3:0* --- 3. Manolich (Manolich) 3:0* 3:8 XXX 2:2 8:1 3:0 10:1 --- 4. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 0:1 1:2 3:1 XXX 4:0 5:2 3:0 --- 5. Lipa (Cheresha) 2:3 4:4 3:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 4:2 --- 6. Barselona (Prosenik) 0:3 3:8 0:3* 2:1 2:1 XXX 3:0* --- 7. Klikach (Klikach) 0:3* 1:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 7:2 XXX --- 8. Nursan (Lyulyakovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top