« OFG Shumen 2017/18


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Malnia (Kliment)                   24   23   1   0  150:21   70       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)    24   19   2   3  105:30   59       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Dabrava (Osenovets)                24   18   2   4   76:33   56       
 4. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)              24   14   2   8   90:48   44       
 5. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)             24   14   0  10   64:46   42        [1 0 1  7:3  3]
 6. Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                 24   13   3   8   66:59   42        [1 0 1  3:7  3]
 7. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)              24   12   4   8   65:49   40       
 8. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)              24    9   2  13   50:65   29       
 9. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)        24    5   4  15   32:67   19 [+][*]
10. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)           24    5   2  17   26:116  17       
11. Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)          24    5   0  19   33:113  15 [+]   
12. Bortsi (Bortsi)                    24    4   2  18   35:88   14       
13. Zvezda (Studenitsa)                24    3   0  21   35:92    9       

Notes
  - Ustrem (Trem), 1st; and Zarya 1963 (Zvegor), 9th in OFG Shumen - sever last season; are transferred to OFG Shumen - yug.
  - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo), 11th last season; withdraws.
  - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo), expelled from the group last season; is refounded as Ludogorets 2017 and again joins the group.
  - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) joins the group.
  - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) plays its home games in Valnari.
  - Dabrava (Osenovets) plays its home games in rounds 14-26 in Venets.

                           Round 1

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)               1:5 (0:2) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)              0:3 (0:1) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)   7:1 (1:1) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)       2:1 (2:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                  6:0 (5:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)            1:3 (1:2) 
Bortsi (Bortsi)                                           bye

                           Round 2

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                3:4 (0:2) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)         9:1 (4:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                        0:6 (0:4) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)          0:10 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     3:1 (2:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              1:4 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)                               bye

                           Round 3

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)            1:3 (0:0) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)     7:0 (4:0) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               1:4 (0:2) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)            6:0 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)               4:2 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                4:2 (1:1) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                                  bye

                           Round 4

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                      2:4 (2:2) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)   5:0 (2:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Malnia (Kliment)               1:9 (0:4) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               1:4 (0:2) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)     4:0 (2:0) 
Dabrava (Osenovets)                                       bye

                           Round 5

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)   7:1 (4:0) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            6:1 (4:1) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                    5:1 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)      1:3 (0:1) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)          5:0 (2:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   2:1 (0:1) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 6

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   4:1 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)       0:2 (0:1) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)             1:1 (0:1) 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)           9:2 (5:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Malnia (Kliment)                    0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 15' at 0:2, when a player from the hosts, who started the
    game with 7 men, gets injured.
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)   1:0 (1:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                                    bye

                           Round 7

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)             0:0 
Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                 6:1 (4:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)           4:3 (2:3) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          2:1 (1:1) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)             2:2 (2:1) 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                  0:4 (0:2) 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)                           bye

                           Round 8

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)       3:1 (1:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                2:1 (2:0) 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)               4:3 (3:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  2:5 (0:3) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)        5:2 (2:1) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment)        3:4 (0:2) * 
* - Nikola Kozlevo is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue
    after players and fans attack the referee following the end of the
    game.
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 9

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                 10:0 (7:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo)    2:11 (1:6) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)               2:1 (0:1) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               5:2 (0:1) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                     2:5 (0:3) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)    4:1 (1:1) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                                     bye

                           Round 10

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)         10:1 (6:1) 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)         3:0 (3:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     6:1 (3:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)            2:1 (2:0) 
in Harsovo: *
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)      7:1 (3:1) 
* - at a neutral venue due to Nikola Kozlevo serving a home match ban.
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)        11:0 (6:0) 
Malnia (Kliment)                                          bye

                           Round 11

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                  7:2 (3:2) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                2:3 (1:1) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   0:2 (0:2) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                  2:1 (0:1) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)         6:0 (2:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Dabrava (Osenovets)            0:5 (0:4) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)                                 bye

                           Round 12

18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               1:1 (1:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)            7:1 (4:1) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)      6:0 (4:0) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)         4:2 (2:0) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)             6:1 (2:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)             20:0 (12:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                                        bye

                           Round 13

25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)         1:2 (0:2) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment)                     3:4 (0:1) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                   0:6 (0:2) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo)  0:4 (0:2) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)         2:1 (1:0) 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                 2:0 (0:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                                     bye

                           Round 14

3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               postponed 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              postponed 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)   postponed 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)       postponed 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Malnia (Kliment)                  postponed 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)            postponed 
10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               6:0 (4:0) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              3:2 (2:2) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)   1:11 (1:4) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)       1:4 (0:3) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Malnia (Kliment)                  1:7 (1:4) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)            4:0 (1:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi)                                           bye

                           Round 15

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                3:0 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)         4:1 (1:1) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                       10:0 (4:0) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          6:1 (0:1) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)     1:0 (0:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)              2:0 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)                               bye

                           Round 16

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            postponed 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     postponed 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               postponed 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment)            postponed 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)               postponed 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                postponed 
2 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            3:4 (2:2) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     1:2 (0:2) 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               1:1 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment)            1:5 (0:3) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)               1:0 (0:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                2:2 (1:1) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                                  bye

                           Round 17

31 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)             1:1 (0:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                      5:2 (2:2) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)   2:1 (0:1) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)               4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 8' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               6:1 (1:0) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)     3:1 (3:1) 
Dabrava (Osenovets)                                       bye

                           Round 18

7 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   0:5 (0:4) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)            2:1 (1:1) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment)                    1:5 (0:3) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)      2:1 (2:1) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)          0:2 (0:1) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                   0:1 (0:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 19

14 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                   0:2 (0:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)       6:1 (3:1) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)             7:0 (5:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)           0:2 (0:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   2:5 (0:2) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                                    bye

                           Round 20

21 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)             6:2 (4:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                 1:4 (0:4) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)           3:1 (1:1) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  2:1 (0:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)          1:5 (1:4) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)             1:1 (0:1) 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)                           bye

                           Round 21

28 April 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)       1:1 (1:0) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                9:2 (4:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               2:3 (1:2) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                  5:2 (2:0) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)        1:2 (0:0) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)        3:3 (2:2) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 16 - postponed matches

2 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            3:4 (2:2) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     1:2 (0:2) 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               1:1 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment)            1:5 (0:3) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)               1:0 (0:0) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                2:2 (1:1) 

                           Round 22

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                  1:5 (1:2) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)    5:1 (1:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)               6:1 (3:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)               1:3 (0:2) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     5:2 (2:1) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)    1:1 (0:0) 
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)                                     bye

                           Round 23

12 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)          0:5 (0:1) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)         2:1 (1:1) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                     3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 5' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            1:5 (0:3) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)      1:1 (0:1) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)         4:3 (3:1) 
Malnia (Kliment)                                          bye

                           Round 24

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment)                  1:3 (0:2) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                4:1 (2:0) 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                  5:0 (1:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)         0:2 (0:1) 
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)                                 bye

                           Round 25

19 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Venets:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)               5:0 (2:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)            4:2 (1:0) 
Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)      1:3 (0:3) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)         1:5 (1:2) 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)             0:5 (0:2) 
Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Malnia (Kliment)              1:3 (1:3) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                                        bye

                           Round 26

26 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                    10:0 (6:0) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at the start of the second half at 3:0, when the visitors
    remain with less than 7 players on the field.
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)  7:1 (4:1) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)         4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 5' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                 2:6 
Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                                     bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malnia (Kliment) XXX 3:3 5:1 10:0 6:1 10:0 7:2 6:0 6:0 4:0*20:0 10:0 3:0* 2. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 3:4 XXX 1:0 1:0 3:1 7:1 7:1 3:0* 7:1 7:1 5:1 4:2 7:0 3. Dabrava (Osenovets) 1:5 3:1 XXX 1:1 3:2 2:1 5:0 4:3 3:0 3:0* 9:2 5:2 2:0 4. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:5 2:5 1:4 XXX 6:1 4:1 0:0 6:1 2:1 6:1 11:0 6:0* 6:1 5. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:4 4:0 0:3 2:1 XXX 6:1 1:3 2:1 6:0 4:0* 5:2 5:0 2:0 6. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:4 1:1 0:4 2:3 2:1 XXX 3:0 4:2 5:0 7:0 4:0 5:2 5:2 7. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:3 0:5 1:1 6:2 3:4 3:4 XXX 3:0* 3:1 10:1 3:0* 4:1 6:0 8. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:7 0:2 2:3 0:5 1:5 2:2 1:1 XXX 6:1 2:1 9:1 2:1 5:2 9. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1:5 0:4 2:1 1:4 1:3 0:2 1:1 0:2 XXX 4:1 5:0 1:1 6:0 10. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 1:9 1:11 0:5 0:10 2:1 1:1 0:5 1:5 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:1 4:2 11. Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) 1:3 2:11 0:2 4:3 1:2 1:3 1:2 4:1 2:1 1:3 XXX 4:2 4:3 12. Bortsi (Bortsi) 0:6 1:5 2:5 0:6 2:1 2:4 0:2 0:1 2:2 9:2 1:0 XXX 3:0* 13. Zvezda (Studenitsa) 0:5* 1:2 2:6 1:4 1:4 2:5 1:5 1:3 0:2 7:1 3:1 6:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Enev Dibich (Shumen)               26   23   3   0  118:9    72       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           26   21   2   3   89:27   65       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)  26   19   2   5   72:25   59        [1 0 1  2:1  3]
 4. Stan (Stan)                        26   19   2   5   78:29   59        [1 0 1  1:2  3]
 5. Ustrem (Trem)                      26   11   4  11   53:49   37 <-    
 6. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         26   11   3  12   53:52   36       
 7. Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               26   10   2  14   36:42   32       
 8. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            26   10   1  15   63:62   31        [1 0 1 12:3  3]
 9. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    26    9   4  13   39:86   31        [1 0 1  3:12 3]
10. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            26    8   4  14   43:61   28       
11. Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                26    7   3  16   46:111  24       
12. Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                26    6   4  16   25:70   22 <-    
13. Kochovo (Kochovo)                  26    4   4  18   20:57   16       
14. Madara 2010 (Madara)               26    3   4  19   29:84   13    [*]

Notes
  - Ustrem (Trem), 1st; and Zarya 1963 (Zvegor), 9th in OFG Shumen - sever last season; are transferred to OFG Shumen - yug.
  - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen), 11th last season; withdraws.
  - Madara 2010 (Madara), 13th and expelled from the group last season; again joins the group.
  - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) plays its home games in Byala reka.

                           Round 1

3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     11:0 (5:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                  2:0 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Stan (Stan)                         1:6 (0:3) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ustrem (Trem)                4:2 (2:2) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)        2:3 (1:1) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           1:0 (0:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)             1:2 (0:1) 

                           Round 2

10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)      3:1 (2:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)           10:1 (5:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)        0:3 (0:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                      3:0 
Stan (Stan) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                  4:3 (2:2) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                   5:0 (1:0) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            2:1 (1:1) 

                           Round 3

17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    6:0 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)             0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:2 (2:1), then awarded 0:3 against Zarya 1963 for using
    ineligible players.
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kochovo (Kochovo)            1:0 (0:0) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Stan (Stan)                        1:7 (1:3) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem)                      6:0 (2:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)   1:7 (1:3) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        1:5 (0:2) 

                           Round 4

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     1:2 (1:2) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)     6:1 (3:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                      10:0 (5:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                        0:2 (0:2) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                  0:0 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      5:1 (3:1) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                5:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 5

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     1:2 (0:2) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)         0:1 (0:0) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            1:1 (0:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                  2:0 (2:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Stan (Stan)                         2:4 (1:1) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Ustrem (Trem)                   2:2 (0:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)    2:1 (0:1) 

                           Round 6

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)  1:1 (0:1) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                  0:1 (0:1) 
Stan (Stan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                     9:1 (5:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                   3:2 (2:0) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)            0:4 (0:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Madara 2010 (Madara)               0:1 (0:1) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)          1:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 7

15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   1:3 (1:1) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                1:1 (1:1) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               4:0 (4:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)             3:1 (1:0) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Kochovo (Kochovo)               1:0 (0:0) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Stan (Stan)                    4:0 (1:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem)      4:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 8

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem (Trem)           1:3 (1:1) 
Stan (Stan) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)        0:2 (0:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)              1:4 (1:2) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)         5:2 (2:1) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                3:1 (3:1) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                0:2 (0:1) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)         4:3 (1:1) 

                           Round 9

29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    2:0 (2:0) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         5:1 (3:1) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                 3:5 (1:1) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            1:1 (0:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)        1:0 (0:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Kochovo (Kochovo)     5:0 (1:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Stan (Stan)                               3:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 10

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Stan (Stan)             0:4 (0:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                         1:4 (0:2) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)     1:4 (1:1) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           0:1 (0:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)             0:2 (0:1) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)          5:1 (3:1) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)               0:5 (0:2) 

                           Round 11

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)   13:0 (6:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 63' at 2:2 due to pitch invasion by home fans. Varbitsa
    is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue.
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      1:4 (1:2) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)            7:0 (2:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)        3:0 (2:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                   4:3 (2:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                           2:0 (0:0) 

                           Round 12

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kochovo (Kochovo)       4:3 (0:1) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Stan (Stan)                     1:3 (1:1) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Ustrem (Trem)                      1:1 (1:1) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)   0:1 (0:1) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     2:1 (2:1) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            2:3 (0:2) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)               27:0 (13:0) 

                           Round 13

26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Mengishevo: *
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     2:2 (2:0) 
* - at a neutral venue due to Varbitsa serving a home match ban.
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)            0:3 (0:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)           6:0 (3:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)  2:1 (1:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                       1:1 (1:1) 
Stan (Stan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                        6:0 (3:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)               1:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 14

4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      postponed 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                  postponed 
Stan (Stan) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                         postponed 
Ustrem (Trem) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                postponed 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)        postponed 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)           postponed 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             postponed 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      3:1 (1:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                  1:0 (1:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                         3:0 (2:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                3:0 (0:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)        3:1 (0:0) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)           2:3 (2:0) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             0:1 (0:1) 

                           Round 15

18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      3:0 (1:0) 
in Mengishevo: *
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)            abandoned ** 
* - at a neutral venue due to Varbitsa serving a home match ban.
** -  abandoned in 25' at 0:0 due to heavy rain and flooded pitch.
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)        2:1 (2:0) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Ustrem (Trem)                      0:3 (0:1) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Stan (Stan)                  2:2 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                   4:0 (2:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            1:0 (0:0) 
6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
in Mengishevo:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)            1:4 (0:2) 

                           Round 16

25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)    postponed 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)             postponed 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)            postponed 
Stan (Stan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                        postponed 
Ustrem (Trem) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                      postponed 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)   postponed 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)        postponed 
9 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)             6:3 (3:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)            0:1 (0:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Ustrem (Trem) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                      1:3 (0:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)   4:1 (2:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)        3:2 (1:2) 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)    2:1 (2:0) 

                           Round 17

1 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     5:0 (2:0) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)     1:2 (0:2) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem)                       6:0 awd * 
* - interrupted in 75' at 3:2, due to hailstorm. After a 10-minute pause
    the referee invites both teams to resume the match, but the visitors
    decline.
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Stan (Stan)                        3:0 (2:0) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                  1:1 (0:0) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      3:0 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                2:1 (2:1) 

                           Round 15 - replay

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
in Mengishevo:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)            1:4 (0:2) 

                           Round 18

9 April 2018, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)     3:1 (1:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         2:1 (0:0) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Madara 2010 (Madara)            6:1 (2:1) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                  0:3 (0:2) 
Stan (Stan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                   postponed 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)    1:1 (1:1) 
16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                   1:1 

                           Round 19

15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  8:1 (3:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                  2:0 (1:0) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Stan (Stan)                     0:2 (0:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                   4:1 (2:1) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            8:1 (5:1) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               1:2 (0:1) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)          0:0 

                           Round 20

22 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   1:3 (0:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                1:0 (1:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)               0:4 (0:1) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)               0:0 
Stan (Stan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                    2:2 (2:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)      2:1 (1:0) 

                           Round 21

29 April 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)           5:0 (0:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Stan (Stan)        0:1 (0:0) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Kochovo (Kochovo)              3:2 (2:1) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)         4:1 (1:1) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                2:1 (0:1) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)                6:0 (2:0) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         2:5 

                           Round 22

5 May 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        3:4 (1:2) 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Madara 2010 (Madara)    6:1 (3:1) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)         1:1 (0:1) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                 1:1 (0:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            4:1 (2:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn)     0:4 (0:1) 
Stan (Stan) - Ustrem (Trem)                               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 16 - postponed matches

9 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)             6:3 (3:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)            0:1 (0:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Ustrem (Trem) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                      1:3 (0:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)   4:1 (2:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)        3:2 (1:2) 
10 May 2018, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)    2:1 (2:0) 

                           Round 23

13 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Stan (Stan) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)             3:0 (2:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                         3:0 (3:0) 
Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)     3:0 (1:0) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)           5:1 (2:1) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)             5:0 (2:0) 
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)          2:1 (1:1) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Madara 2010 (Madara)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 18 - postponed match

16 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                   1:1 

                           Round 24

20 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)    1:1 (0:1) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                4:7 (4:3) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)      3:0 (1:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)            0:4 (0:2) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)        0:1 (0:0) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ustrem (Trem)                   5:1 (4:0) 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Stan (Stan)                           0:3 (0:3) 

                           Round 25

23 May 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       1:1 (0:0) 
Stan (Stan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                     6:1 (3:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                      0:2 (0:1) 
Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor)   2:1 (2:1) 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)     7:4 (5:2) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Madara 2010 (Madara)            8:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at half time at 5:0, after the visitors, who start the game
    with 9 players, remain with less than 7 players due to injuries.
in Byala reka:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                1:1 (1:1) 

                           Round 26

27 May 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)     4:3 (2:3) 
Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo)  2:3 (2:0) 
Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem)                       2:1 (1:0) 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Stan (Stan)                        1:2 (1:0) 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Kochovo (Kochovo)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Enev Dibich (Shumen) XXX 1:0 2:1 3:0 6:0 5:1 4:0 8:1 13:0 3:0*27:0 6:0 2:0 3:0* 2. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 2:3 XXX 2:1 4:0 2:0 7:4 5:1 1:0 5:0 3:2 10:1 7:0 3:2 6:0 3. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:3 1:1 XXX 0:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 8:1 6:1 4:1 2:1 5:0 3:1 4. Stan (Stan) 0:2 2:2 0:2 XXX 3:0* 4:3 6:0 6:1 3:0 9:1 3:0* 3:0 2:0 3:0* 5. Ustrem (Trem) 1:3 0:1 2:1 3:0 XXX 3:0 0:2 4:3 5:0 1:1 10:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 6. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:1 2:1 2:3 2:2 4:2 XXX 0:1 3:0 1:3 3:0 5:1 0:0 1:0 4:3 7. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:4 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 6:0 4:1 3:1 5:0 2:0 0:1 8. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:4 3:4 1:4 1:3 5:1 5:1 2:1 XXX 11:0 5:2 3:0* 6:3 3:0* 6:1 9. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:4 1:3 1:3 2:1 3:1 XXX 3:1 4:3 3:1 4:3 6:1 10. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 0:3 1:5 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:4 1:1 4:1 3:0 XXX 0:1 5:0 1:0 8:0* 11. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:1 1:4 1:7 2:4 6:0* 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 1:2 XXX 3:5 4:1 0:5* 12. Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 0:2 0:4 0:1 1:6 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:3* 1:2 0:2 1:1 XXX 4:0 1:0 13. Kochovo (Kochovo) 0:3 1:4 0:4 0:3 1:4 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:2 5:0 XXX 0:0 14. Madara 2010 (Madara) 0:5 0:3* 2:3 1:7 0:3 2:5 1:2 1:1 2:0 2:3 4:7 1:1 1:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Finals

                           Third place Final

2 June 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)   4:1 

                           Final

2 June 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Malnia (Kliment) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                   1:1 (1:1); penalties: 4:5 

top