OG Shumen 2016/17

« OG Shumen 2016/17 »


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ustrem (Trem) 26 21 3 2 95:25 66 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Malnia (Kliment) 26 20 3 3 125:22 63 3-4 place [0 2 0 2:2 2, 1 away goal, +103 overall GD] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Dabrava (Osenovets) 26 19 6 1 89:28 63 [0 2 0 2:2 2, 1 away goal, +61 overall GD] 4. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 26 19 3 4 109:31 60 5. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 26 14 3 9 93:61 45 [*] [1 0 1 10:4 3] 6. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 26 14 3 9 72:54 45 [+] [1 0 1 4:10 3] 7. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 26 10 6 10 56:51 36 8. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 26 9 8 9 72:50 35 9. Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 26 7 8 11 39:59 29 10. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 26 6 4 16 34:107 22 11. Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 26 4 5 17 52:85 17 12. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 26 3 4 19 28:90 13 13. Bortsi (Bortsi) 26 3 2 21 33:147 11 14. Zvezda (Studenitsa) 26 2 4 20 27:114 10 --. Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) 11 4 2 5 15:21 -- [*]
Notes - Palamara (Venets), 15th last season; withdraws. - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) joins the group. - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) is renamed to Pobeda 2016. - Bortsi (Bortsi) plays its home games in rounds 1-15 in Yasenkovo. - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) plays its home games in Valnari. - Dabrava (Osenovets) plays its home games in Venets. - On 17 November 2016 Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) are removed from the group following them leaving the field in their round 1 match against Malnia (Kliment). Its results are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye. Round 1 4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:1 (0:1) /annulled/ in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:6 Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned at around 10' at 0:0 when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 players, gets injured. in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 5:1 (0:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:4 (1:2) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:5 (1:2) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:1 (0:1) Zvezda (Studenitsa) bye Round 2 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:1 Ustrem (Trem) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 5:0 Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 11:1 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:1 Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) 2:3 Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 5:3 Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 2:0 /annulled/ Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) bye Round 3 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) postponed Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) 2:0 /annulled/ Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:2 Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 3:2 Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:4 Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:6 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:7 Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) bye Round 4 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:5 Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 1:1 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 7:3 Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:2 Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 3:4 Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 0:0 /annulled/ in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 0:4 Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) bye Round 3 - postponed match 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:7 Round 5 2 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:0 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:4 Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 5:0 in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) 3:1 /annulled/ Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 5:1 Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 4:4 Ustrem (Trem) - Malnia (Kliment) 2:1 Vihar 1969 (Boyan) bye Round 6 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:2 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:5 Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 1:3 Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 4:1 Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:1 /annulled/ in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 0:6 Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 1:1 Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) bye Round 7 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:1 in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 3:0 Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 6:1 Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) 0:2 /annulled/ Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:5 Ustrem (Trem) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 3:0 awd Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 8:0 Dabrava (Osenovets) bye Round 8 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:2 Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Malnia (Kliment) 2:6 Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:0 Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 4:1 /annulled/ in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:2 Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:2 Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 3:2 Ustrem (Trem) bye Round 9 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 8:1 Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 1:1 Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 4:2 Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 2:1 in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) 3:2 * /annulled/ * - Dabrava is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue due to incidents. Ustrem (Trem) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) abandoned * * - abandoned in 85' at 4:2, when players from the away team are attacked by home fans while protesting the fourth goal scored by Ustrem. The match is to be replayed, Ustrem is banned with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 3:3 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Hitrino: * Ustrem (Trem) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 4:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Ustrem serving a home match ban. Malnia (Kliment) bye Round 10 5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 6:1 Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment) 3:5 Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:4 /annulled/ in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:7 Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 1:1 Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 0:2 in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 5:2 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) bye Round 11 12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 0:2 Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 0:4 Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 1:2 in Hitrino: * Ustrem (Trem) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 11:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Ustrem serving a home match ban. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:4 12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET: in Chernoglavtsi: * Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 10:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Dabrava serving a home match ban. 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) 6:0 awd * /annulled/ * - abandoned in 82' at 3:0, when the visitors leave the field. Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) bye Round 12 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 9:1 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 5:1 Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) annulled in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:8 Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:3 Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:1 in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 5:0 Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) bye Round 9 - replay 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Hitrino: * Ustrem (Trem) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 4:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Ustrem serving a home match ban. Round 13 27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Malnia (Kliment) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 10:2 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:1 Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:1 in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 2:2 in Hitrino: * Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 4:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Ustrem serving a home match ban. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 6:0 Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) annulled Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) bye Round 14 4 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:2 in Yasenkovo: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 2:11 Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:1 Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:1 in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:0 Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 2:3 Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 1:0 Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) bye Round 15 11 December 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 5:0 Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:1, then Kosmos 2013 is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an ineligible player. 11 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) postponed Ustrem (Trem) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:2 Malnia (Kliment) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 4:1 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 2:2 Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) annulled 26 February 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 0:4 Bortsi (Bortsi) bye Round 16 5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 10:1 Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 2:3 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) 0:0 Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 5:0 Ustrem (Trem) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:0 in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 7:1 Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) bye Zvezda (Studenitsa) bye Round 17 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 2:1 (1:1) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:5 (0:2) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:7 (0:4) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:2 (1:1) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 6:1 (3:0) Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:6 (1:3) Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) bye Bortsi (Bortsi) bye Round 18 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 4:1 (2:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 0:0 Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:2 (2:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 4:0 (2:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the match with 7 men, gets injured. Ustrem (Trem) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 1:2 (1:1) Zvezda (Studenitsa) bye Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) bye Round 19 25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET: in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:1 (0:1) * * - Dabrava is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue due to crowd incursion on the field during the game. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 0:4 (0:2) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 8:3 (3:0) Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 0:3 (0:2) 25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ustrem (Trem) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 5:0 (2:0) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:4 (0:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) bye Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) bye Round 20 2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:1 (0:0) 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned in 30' at 3:0 when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 2:2 (1:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:2 Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 5:0 (3:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:1 (0:1) Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) bye Vihar 1969 (Boyan) bye Round 21 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 5:1 (2:1) Ustrem (Trem) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 (1:0) in Chernoglavtsi: * Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 6:1 (3:0) * - at a neutral venue due to Dabrava serving a home match ban. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:7 (0:4) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 9:2 (3:0) Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 4:0 (2:0) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) bye Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) bye Round 22 16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 4:1 (2:0) Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 0:10 (0:5) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:6 (0:3) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 4:0 (2:0) Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:3 (0:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:1 (0:1) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) bye Dabrava (Osenovets) bye Round 23 23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 8:0 (4:0) 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:0 (3:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 6:1 (2:0) in Chernoglavtsi: * Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 4:2 (2:1) * - at a neutral venue due to Dabrava serving a home match ban. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 4:3 (3:1) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 10:0 Ustrem (Trem) bye Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) bye Round 24 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 1:0 (1:0) Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:2 (0:0) Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 0:2 (0:2) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 0:2 (0:1) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:3 (0:3) Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:1 (1:0) Dabrava (Osenovets) bye Malnia (Kliment) bye Round 25 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:2 (2:0), then awarded against Kosmos 2013 for using an ineligible player. Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 5:0 (3:0) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 9:1 (6:0) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 6:1 (2:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 3:0 (1:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 1:1 (1:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) bye Ustrem (Trem) bye Round 26 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:1 (1:1) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't have valid medical papers. Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 4:1 (2:0) Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:6 awd * * - abandoned in 15' at 0:3, when a player from the home team, which started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:5 (0:3) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 4:1 (2:0) Malnia (Kliment) bye Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) bye Round 27 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:3 (1:1) Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 12:0 (5:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 7:1 (3:1) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 4:1 (3:0) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) 2:6 (1:4) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:7 (1:3) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) bye Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) bye Round 28 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 13:0 (7:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't have valid medical papers. in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 4:1 (3:0) Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:5 (1:4) Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:6 (0:3) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:2 (1:0) Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) bye Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) bye Round 29 20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 8:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 1:3 (0:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors' bus breaks down on the way to the game. Malnia (Kliment) - Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 5:0 (1:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 1:0 (0:0) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:1 (1:1) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 1:1 (1:1) Round 30 28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 3:1 (1:1) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 4:7 (1:3) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:3 (2:2) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment) 2:1 (2:1) Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:3 (0:1) Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 3:3 (2:2) Bortsi (Bortsi) bye Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ustrem (Trem) XXX 2:1 1:2 1:0 4:2 5:0 3:0 2:2 4:0 2:0 3:0* 5:0 11:1 7:1 --- 2. Malnia (Kliment) 0:1 XXX 1:1 4:1 5:0 5:1 8:0 5:0 5:0 11:1 6:1 4:0*12:0 10:2 (6:0) 3. Dabrava (Osenovets) 2:2 1:1 XXX 2:2 4:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 4:1 5:0 6:1 7:1 9:1 10:2 (3:2) 4. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 2:0 2:1 4:1 XXX 8:3 8:1 5:1 5:2 10:0 3:0* 6:1 5:0 9:2 3:0 (3:1) 5. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:3 3:5 0:0 3:4 XXX 8:1 4:1 3:2 0:0 4:1 5:1 4:0 10:1 5:3 --- 6. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:5 1:2 0:1 1:0 3:2 XXX 3:2 1:1 4:1 13:0 6:1 3:1 4:1 6:0* --- 7. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:5 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:4 3:0 XXX 3:1 2:2 4:0 3:3 7:3 6:0 3:0* --- 8. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:3 1:4 2:3 1:1 5:1 0:2 1:2 XXX 1:1 9:1 3:2 3:0* 6:1 8:0 --- 9. Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) 2:5 0:1 0:1 3:2 2:2 1:1 0:3 2:2 XXX 0:2 3:0* 4:1 5:0 4:0 --- 10. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:5 0:7 4:7 0:4 1:7 1:1 0:4 2:7 3:0 XXX 0:4 1:0 4:3 4:2 (0:2) 11. Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) 0:3 2:6 1:3 2:3 1:3 0:3* 1:1 3:2 2:3 2:2 XXX 5:0 1:3 0:3* --- 12. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 0:5 1:6 0:1 2:6 1:5 0:4 0:4 1:1 1:2 1:1 4:4 XXX 2:1 6:1 --- 13. Bortsi (Bortsi) 1:5 0:8 0:7 0:6 2:6 3:7 3:2 1:6 2:2 2:2 2:11 0:2 XXX 0:4 --- 14. Zvezda (Studenitsa) 1:3 0:6 0:6* 0:10 1:6 1:4 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 3:3 1:1 0:3 XXX (2:0) 15. Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) (1:4) --- --- --- --- (1:1) --- (2:1)(0:0) --- --- (4:1)(2:0) --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Enev Dibich (Shumen) 24 23 1 0 119:15 70 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Stan (Stan) 24 19 3 2 90:27 60 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 24 18 1 5 64:29 55 4. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 24 15 2 7 62:33 47 [+] 5. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 24 12 4 8 62:38 40 6. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 24 11 2 11 40:44 35 7. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 24 10 3 11 38:44 33 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 24 9 3 12 45:62 30 9. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 24 8 3 13 46:73 27 10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 24 5 2 17 31:71 17 [2 0 0 11:3 6] 11. Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 24 5 2 17 38:90 17 [0 0 2 3:11 0] 12. Kochovo (Kochovo) 24 4 4 16 22:56 16 13. Madara 2010 (Madara) 24 2 0 22 17:92 6 [*]
Notes - Shumen 1929 (Shumen), 11th in Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; withdraws and also doesn't enter OFG Shumen. - Hitrino (Hitrino), 3rd last season; is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga. - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) joins the group. - Enev Dibich (Shumen) plays its home matches in Dibich. - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) plays its home matches in Byala reka. - On 10 May 2017 Madara 2010 (Madara) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 9:2 Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:0 Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 3:0 in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 3:3 4 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) 4:0 4 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Stan (Stan) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 4:0 Madara 2010 (Madara) bye Round 2 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:1 Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 2:3 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 3:3 Stan (Stan) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 2:2 11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:2 Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 7:0 Varbitsa (Varbitsa) bye Round 3 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Stan (Stan) 0:1 Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 6:1 Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) 0:3 Madara 2010 (Madara) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 4:0 in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 1:3 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) bye Round 4 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:1 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 3:0 awd Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 2:0 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 3:2 Stan (Stan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 4:2 Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 7:1 Kochovo (Kochovo) bye Round 5 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 0:2 Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Stan (Stan) 1:3 Madara 2010 (Madara) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:2 in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 2:1 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 3:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 2:2 Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) bye Round 6 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:1 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 2:3 Stan (Stan) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 5:2 Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 6:1 Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:0 9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 1:2 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 7 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 1:2 Madara 2010 (Madara) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 1:8 in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Stan (Stan) 3:3 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 5:1 Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 1:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 3:1 Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) bye Round 8 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 1:6 Stan (Stan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:1 Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 8:3 Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 1:0 Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:2 23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:1 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye Round 9 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Madara 2010 (Madara) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:3 in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 1:2 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 0:4 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) 3:2 30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 7:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 5:2 Stan (Stan) bye Round 10 5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 1:2 5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:2 5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Stan (Stan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 5:1 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 3:2 Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) postponed Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 4:0 3 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:3 Enev Dibich (Shumen) bye Round 11 12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Madara 2010 (Madara) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 3:2 * * - Madara 2010 is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue due to the home fans entering the field during the game. 12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 0:1 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 3:3 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 6:1 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Stan (Stan) 0:2 Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 3:3 Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) bye Round 12 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Stan (Stan) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 6:1 Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 8:0 Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 0:2 Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:0 in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: * Madara 2010 (Madara) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 2:6 * - at a neutral venue due to Madara 2010 serving a home match ban. 20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 2:0 Endzhe (Tsarev brod) bye Round 13 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 7:1 Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:0 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 3:2 Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 0:11 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Stan (Stan) 1:3 27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 2:0 Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) bye Round 10 - postponed match 3 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:3 Round 14 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 1:4 Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 2:3 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:2 Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:1 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 2:0 5 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Stan (Stan) 1:3 Madara 2010 (Madara) bye Round 15 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: * Madara 2010 (Madara) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 0:5 * - at a neutral venue due to Madara 2010 serving a home match ban. Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 6:1 Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 4:0 Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 3:0 awd Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Stan (Stan) 4:2 12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 5:0 Varbitsa (Varbitsa) bye Round 16 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Stan (Stan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 3:1 (3:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 4:5 (3:2) Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 2:3 (1:1) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 5:1 (0:0) Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 7:2 (4:2) 19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 0:1 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) bye Round 17 25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 2:3 (1:1) 25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 4:2 (2:2) Madara 2010 (Madara) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 2:6 (0:4) Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 2:0 (1:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Stan (Stan) 0:1 (0:1) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 0:2 (0:0) Kochovo (Kochovo) bye Round 18 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 7:0 (4:0) Stan (Stan) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 4:0 (2:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 2:6 (0:3) Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:2 (0:0) 2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 0:0 Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) bye Round 19 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) 8:3 (3:0) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:2 (0:1) Madara 2010 (Madara) - Stan (Stan) 0:6 (0:2) Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 0:1 (0:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 2:1 (2:1) 9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 3:0 (2:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 20 15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:2 (1:0) Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't have valid medical papers. Stan (Stan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors' bus breaks down on the way to the match. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:0 (0:0) Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 0:1 (0:1) 16 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:1 (0:0) Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) bye Round 21 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) 3:2 (1:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Stan (Stan) 1:4 (1:2) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 1:6 (1:1) Madara 2010 (Madara) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 1:3 (1:1) Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 2:0 (0:0) 23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 0:2 (0:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye Round 22 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 2:0 (1:0) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 4:1 (1:0) Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 5:0 (2:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 0:0 Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 1:8 (1:5) 30 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:5 (0:4) Stan (Stan) bye Round 23 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:3 (0:3) Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Stan (Stan) 5:1 (0:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 5:0 (0:0) Madara 2010 (Madara) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:3 7 May 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo) postponed * * - postponed at the home team's request. in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:2 (0:1) 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 2:1 Enev Dibich (Shumen) bye Round 24 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 3:0 awd Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 9:0 (5:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:1 (0:0) Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 6:1 (3:0) Stan (Stan) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 13:0 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) bye Round 23 - postponed match 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 2:1 Round 25 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 4:0 (0:0) Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Stan (Stan) 0:6 (0:2) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev Dibich (Shumen) 0:7 (0:5) Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:2 (1:0) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Madara 2010 (Madara) 3:0 awd Endzhe (Tsarev brod) bye Round 26 27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Madara 2010 (Madara) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:3 awd Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 0:3 (0:1) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 2:0 (2:0) Enev Dibich (Shumen) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Stan (Stan) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 5:1 (2:0) Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Enev Dibich (Shumen) XXX 4:2 6:1 6:1 5:0 7:0 7:1 9:2 8:3 8:0 3:0* 4:0 3:0* 2. Stan (Stan) 2:2 XXX 5:1 4:0 1:1 4:2 3:1 5:1 3:0*13:0 6:1 4:0 5:2 3. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 0:1 5:1 XXX 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:0* 5:2 7:2 1:0 3:2 3:0 7:0 4. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:1 1:3 3:0 XXX 2:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 9:0 6:1 0:3 7:1 4:0 5. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:4 1:4 2:3 1:2 XXX 6:1 5:0 5:1 2:0 3:1 8:3 5:0 7:1 6. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:2 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 6:1 1:2 1:0 4:0 3:1 2:0 7. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:2 2:3 1:0 XXX 3:0* 4:1 2:0 4:0 2:2 1:0 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:4 1:3 0:0 3:2 1:0 4:5 3:3 XXX 2:3 3:2 3:0* 4:0 3:0* 9. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:6 3:3 1:3 3:3 3:3 0:2 1:2 0:2 XXX 4:2 2:1 2:0 3:0* 10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:7 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:2 3:2 0:3 3:0* XXX 3:2 0:2 5:1 11. Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 0:11 0:6 1:6 2:3 1:1 2:3 2:3 3:3 2:6 1:8 XXX 2:1 2:0 12. Kochovo (Kochovo) 0:1 1:3 1:2 0:5 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:0* 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:0* 13. Madara 2010 (Madara) 1:8 0:6 0:5 0:3 0:3* 1:3 1:3 0:2 2:6 3:0 2:6 3:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

4 June 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Malnia (Kliment) - Stan (Stan)                            7:2 

                           Final

4 June 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Ustrem (Trem) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)                      0:4 

top