OG Ruse 2016/17

« OG Ruse 2016/17 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 18 14 3 1 72:18 45 Finals 2. Sokol (Chervena voda) 18 13 1 4 51:21 40 Finals 3. Marten (Marten) 18 12 1 5 50:24 37 Finals 4. Dunav (Slivo pole) 18 11 2 5 52:19 35 Finals - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Spartak (Hotantsa) 18 7 3 8 33:46 24 6. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 18 7 1 10 27:50 22 [+] 7. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 18 5 2 11 31:44 17 8. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 18 2 2 14 19:65 8 9. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 17 8 4 5 38:32 28 [*] 10. Botev (Vetovo) 17 0 1 16 6:60 1 [*] --. Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] --. Urozhay (Pirgovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [+][*]
Notes - Vihar (Semerdzhievo), 4th last season; withdraws. - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) and Urozhay (Pirgovo) join the group. - Just before the start of the season Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) and Urozhay (Pirgovo) withdraw. Their matches are annulled and their opponents until the end of the season bye. - Botev (Vetovo) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) is relegated from the group for leaving the field in their round 20 match against Dunav (Slivo pole). Its results are annulled, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda) annulled Marten (Marten) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 1:0 Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa) 5:0 Dunav (Slivo pole) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) annulled Botev (Vetovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 0:2 Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 4:0 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 5:1 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 0:4 Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Botev (Vetovo) annulled Spartak (Hotantsa) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 2:3 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 2:8 Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Marten (Marten) annulled Round 3 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Marten (Marten) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 2:4 Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Urozhay (Pirgovo) annulled Dunav (Slivo pole) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 3:0 Botev (Vetovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa) 2:2 Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) annulled Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 1:0 Round 8 - match brought forward 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 1:1 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 4:0 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) annulled Spartak (Hotantsa) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 0:2 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Botev (Vetovo) 5:0 Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole) annulled Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:2 Round 10 - match brought forward 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 5:0 Round 5 9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 5:1 Dunav (Slivo pole) - Marten (Marten) 3:0 Botev (Vetovo) - Urozhay (Pirgovo) annulled Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 5:0 Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak (Hotantsa) 2:3 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) annulled Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) annulled 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak (Hotantsa) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 4:2 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 2:3 Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) annulled Marten (Marten) - Botev (Vetovo) 2:1 Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole) postponed 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 3:2 Round 11 - match brought forward 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 2:1 Round 7 23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav (Slivo pole) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 2:1 Botev (Vetovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:7 Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten) postponed Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Urozhay (Pirgovo) annulled Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 1:3 Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Spartak (Hotantsa) annulled 27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten) 3:1 Round 8 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 1:1 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Spartak (Hotantsa) 4:0 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) annulled Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) annulled Marten (Marten) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 4:0 Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) brought forward Dunav (Slivo pole) - Botev (Vetovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 10 - matches brought forward 5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 6:0 (3:0) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 6:0 Botev (Vetovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 0:6 Round 9 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Vetovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 0:4 Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 1:0 Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:1 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marten (Marten) 2:5 Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Urozhay (Pirgovo) annulled Spartak (Hotantsa) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 2:0 Round 10 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 5:0 5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 6:0 (3:0) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 6:0 Botev (Vetovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 0:6 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) brought forward 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa) annulled Marten (Marten) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) annulled Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) brought forward Dunav (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) brought forward Botev (Vetovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) brought forward Round 6 - postponed match 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 3:2 Round 11 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 2:1 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Botev (Vetovo) 5:3 Spartak (Hotantsa) - Marten (Marten) 1:0 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda) brought forward Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 1:1 Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) annulled Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Urozhay (Pirgovo) annulled Round 7 - postponed match 27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten) 3:1 Round 12 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Marten (Marten) 1:2 Spartak (Hotantsa) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:1 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Vetovo) 3:0 awd Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 4:1 Sokol (Chervena voda) bye Dunav (Slivo pole) bye Round 13 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 1:2 Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 3:3 Dunav (Slivo pole) - Spartak (Hotantsa) 5:0 Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 5:1 Botev (Vetovo) bye Marten (Marten) bye Round 14 25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Marten (Marten) 3:3 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 1:1 Spartak (Hotantsa) - Botev (Vetovo) 3:0 awd Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:1 Dunarit (Nikolovo) bye Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) bye Round 15 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 1:2 Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Spartak (Hotantsa) 3:3 Botev (Vetovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 0:3 awd Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten) 1:2 Smirnenski (Smirnenski) bye Dunav (Slivo pole) bye Round 16 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:3 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Marten (Marten) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 4:1 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 1:1 Spartak (Hotantsa) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 6:2 Botev (Vetovo) bye Yudelnik (Yudelnik) bye Round 17 16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak (Hotantsa) 1:3 Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 1:0 Botev (Vetovo) - Marten (Marten) 0:3 awd Dunav (Slivo pole) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 2:4 Sokol (Chervena voda) bye Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) bye Round 18 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 1:0 Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Botev (Vetovo) 3:0 awd Marten (Marten) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 3:1 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 6:1 Smirnenski (Smirnenski) bye Spartak (Hotantsa) bye Round 19 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Hotantsa) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 1:4 Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten) 0:2 Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:5 Botev (Vetovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 0:3 awd Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) bye Yudelnik (Yudelnik) bye Round 20 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Botev (Vetovo) 3:0 awd 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav (Slivo pole) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 7:0 awd * * - abandoned in 25' at 4:1, the visitors leave the field. Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 7:1 Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 11:0 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Spartak (Hotantsa) 6:1 Round 21 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 0:3 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 2:5 Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 1:5 Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Botev (Vetovo) annulled Spartak (Hotantsa) bye Marten (Marten) bye Round 22 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 3:0 awd 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Vetovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:3 awd Dunav (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 6:0 Marten (Marten) - Spartak (Hotantsa) 4:1 Dunarit (Nikolovo) bye Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunarit (Nikolovo) XXX 5:1 1:2 3:2 5:0 7:1 5:1 6:0 1:1 3:0* --- --- 2. Sokol (Chervena voda) 0:3 XXX 3:3 1:0 4:0 5:1 6:0 4:0 3:0* 3:0* --- --- 3. Marten (Marten) 1:2 2:4 XXX 4:1 4:1 4:0 1:0 11:0 3:1 2:1 --- --- 4. Dunav (Slivo pole) 2:4 2:1 3:0 XXX 5:0 5:0 3:0 6:0 7:0* 3:0* --- --- 5. Spartak (Hotantsa) 1:1 1:4 1:0 2:3 XXX 6:2 2:0 4:2 0:2 3:0* --- --- 6. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 1:1 1:2 0:2 1:5 2:3 XXX 1:0 1:0 4:1 5:3 --- --- 7. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 2:8 0:3 1:2 1:1 6:1 2:3 XXX 6:1 1:1 5:0 --- --- 8. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 2:5 1:2 2:5 1:1 1:3 0:1 1:3 XXX 0:4 3:0* --- --- 9. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 1:5 2:1 3:1 1:0 3:3 4:0 5:0 3:3 XXX --- --- --- 10. Botev (Vetovo) 0:7 0:4 0:3* 0:3* 2:2 0:3* 0:3* 0:2 0:6 XXX --- --- 11. Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 12. Urozhay (Pirgovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 22 18 1 3 66:23 55 Finals 2. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 22 16 3 3 60:17 51 [-] Finals 3. Dunav (Batin) 22 16 1 5 65:34 49 Finals 4. Benkovski (Byala) 22 16 0 6 117:25 48 [-][*] Finals - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Botev (Koprivets) 22 12 3 7 47:40 39 6. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 22 8 3 11 36:41 27 7. Atletik (Trastenik) 22 6 3 13 26:45 21 8. Levski (Novgrad) 22 5 5 12 34:72 20 9. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 22 4 7 11 26:52 19 10. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 22 5 3 14 26:64 18 11. Yantra (Tsenovo) 22 4 4 14 27:82 16 12. Levski (Karamanovo) 22 3 5 14 22:57 14
Notes - Dve mogili (Dve mogili), 14th and relegated from Severoiztocha V AFG last season; joins OFG Ruse. - Benkovski (Byala), 8th in Severoiztochna V AFG last season; withdraws and joins OFG Ruse. Round 1 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 2:2 Botev (Koprivets) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 0:1 Dunav (Batin) - Benkovski (Byala) 2:1 Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:5 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:2 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Karamanovo) 2:0 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dunav (Batin) 3:0 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Karamanovo) 3:2 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:0 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 3:1 Benkovski (Byala) - Atletik (Trastenik) 6:0 Levski (Novgrad) - Botev (Koprivets) 1:3 Round 3 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Koprivets) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 4:1 Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Novgrad) 5:0 Atletik (Trastenik) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 1:3 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Benkovski (Byala) 1:5 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:2 Levski (Karamanovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:5 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 5:0 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:1 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo) 1:0 Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 5:1 Levski (Novgrad) - Atletik (Trastenik) 5:1 Botev (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin) 6:2 Round 5 9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 3:0 Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev (Koprivets) 1:0 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Novgrad) 1:2 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 1:1 Levski (Karamanovo) - Benkovski (Byala) 2:1 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:1 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Karamanovo) 6:1 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:7 Benkovski (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 1:3 Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 0:3 Botev (Koprivets) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 2:0 Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik) 4:2 Round 7 23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 1:1 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dunav (Batin) 0:2 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Botev (Koprivets) 1:3 Levski (Karamanovo) - Levski (Novgrad) 2:2 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 2:0 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Benkovski (Byala) 2:1 Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:4 Levski (Novgrad) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 2:2 Botev (Koprivets) - Levski (Karamanovo) 3:0 Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 4:0 Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 1:1 Round 9 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 2:3 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik) 0:2 Levski (Karamanovo) - Dunav (Batin) 2:4 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Botev (Koprivets) 0:0 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Novgrad) 5:2 Benkovski (Byala) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 7:0 Round 10 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 1:0 Levski (Novgrad) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:7 Botev (Koprivets) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 2:3 Dunav (Batin) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 4:6 Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Karamanovo) 0:1 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:1 Round 11 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Novgrad) 4:0 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 1:1 Levski (Karamanovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 0:1 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:1 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin) 3:0 Benkovski (Byala) - Botev (Koprivets) 8:0 Round 12 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Botev (Koprivets) 1:3 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Novgrad) 5:7 Benkovski (Byala) - Dunav (Batin) 2:3 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:0 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 7:0 Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:2 Round 13 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 2:2 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 2:1 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 2:3 Atletik (Trastenik) - Benkovski (Byala) 3:2 Dunav (Batin) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 1:1 Botev (Koprivets) - Levski (Novgrad) 7:0 Round 14 25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev (Koprivets) 2:4 Levski (Novgrad) - Dunav (Batin) 1:2 Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 1:0 Benkovski (Byala) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 13:1 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:0 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Karamanovo) 3:0 awd Round 15 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 8:0 Levski (Karamanovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:3 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Benkovski (Byala) 2:10 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 2:1 Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Novgrad) 3:0 Dunav (Batin) - Botev (Koprivets) 1:0 Round 16 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:2 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin) 0:7 Botev (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik) 1:0 Levski (Novgrad) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 1:1 Benkovski (Byala) - Levski (Karamanovo) 8:1 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 1:4 Round 17 16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 5:0 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:1 Levski (Karamanovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Novgrad) 1:1 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Botev (Koprivets) 1:2 Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin) 1:3 Round 18 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:1 Dunav (Batin) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 5:2 Botev (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 0:0 Levski (Novgrad) - Levski (Karamanovo) 3:0 Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:3 Benkovski (Byala) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 3:1 Round 19 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 10:0 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Novgrad) 3:0 Levski (Karamanovo) - Botev (Koprivets) 3:3 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin) 0:6 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Atletik (Trastenik) 1:3 Round 20 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Benkovski (Byala) 2:5 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 1:4 Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 3:2 Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Karamanovo) 3:0 Botev (Koprivets) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 2:1 Levski (Novgrad) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:4 Round 21 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 5:2 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski (Byala) - Levski (Novgrad) 11:1 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev (Koprivets) 7:2 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Dunav (Batin) 2:1 Levski (Karamanovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 1:1 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 2:2 Round 22 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 1:2 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Karamanovo) 1:0 Atletik (Trastenik) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 1:2 Dunav (Batin) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 3:2 Botev (Koprivets) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:6 Levski (Novgrad) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) XXX 1:4 3:0 2:1 7:2 3:0 2:0 5:2 2:0 3:1 5:0 1:0 2. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 7:0 8:0 3:0* 3. Dunav (Batin) 3:2 4:6 XXX 2:1 1:0 1:1 4:2 5:0 4:0 5:2 3:0 3:0 4. Benkovski (Byala) 3:1 1:3 2:3 XXX 8:0 7:0 6:0 11:1 5:1 13:1 10:0 8:1 5. Botev (Koprivets) 2:3 2:1 6:2 0:6 XXX 0:1 1:0 7:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 6. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 0:1 0:3 3:0 2:5 1:3 XXX 1:0 4:0 2:2 5:0 5:2 6:1 7. Atletik (Trastenik) 0:5 1:2 1:3 3:2 1:0 1:3 XXX 3:0 3:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 8. Levski (Novgrad) 1:4 2:2 1:2 0:7 1:3 3:0 5:1 XXX 0:3 1:1 2:2 3:0 9. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 1:2 2:1 0:6 2:10 1:3 1:1 0:2 1:1 XXX 2:2 1:1 2:0 10. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 2:3 0:2 0:2 1:5 1:2 2:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 XXX 2:3 1:0 11. Yantra (Tsenovo) 0:7 0:1 0:7 0:4 2:4 1:0 2:1 5:7 1:2 1:4 XXX 3:2 12. Levski (Karamanovo) 0:3 0:5 2:4 2:1 3:3 3:0 1:1 2:2 2:2 0:1 2:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

Quarter-finals

Dunarit (Nikolovo)0 Benkovski (Byala)1
Marten (Marten)2 Dve mogili (Dve mogili)1
Dunav (Slivo pole)0 Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)2
Sokol (Chervena voda)2 (1) Dunav (Batin)2 (3) penalties

Semi-finals

Benkovski (Byala)1 (3) Marten (Marten)1 (1) penalties
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)1 (2) Dunav (Batin)1 (3) penalties

Final

Benkovski (Byala)3 Dunav (Batin)1

                           Quarter-finals

24 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Ekzarh Yosif:
Marten (Marten) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                 2:1 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
in Marten:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunav (Batin)                     2:2; penalties: 1:3 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Nikolovo:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Benkovski (Byala)                    0:1 
in Chervena voda:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)               0:2 

                           Semi-finals

28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Dve mogili:
Benkovski (Byala) - Marten (Marten)                       1:1; penalties: 3:1 
in Chervena voda:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin)                    1:1; penalties: 2:3 

                           Final

1 June 2017, Thursday, 18:30 EEST:
in Dve mogili:
Benkovski (Byala) - Dunav (Batin)                         3:1 (1:0) 

top