OG Blagoevgrad 2016/17

« OG Blagoevgrad 2016/17 »


A OG Blagoevgrad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 18 16 0 2 58:19 48 Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 18 15 2 1 66:19 47 [*] 3. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 18 12 1 5 58:28 37 4. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 18 11 1 6 53:31 34 [*] 5. Avangard (Bachevo) 18 5 5 8 31:39 20 [1 1 0 5:3 4] 6. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 18 6 2 10 29:42 20 [0 1 1 3:5 1] 7. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 18 5 3 10 37:47 18 [+] 8. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 18 5 1 12 28:78 16 9. Planinets (Godlevo) 18 4 0 14 31:67 12 10. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 18 3 1 14 16:37 10
Notes - OFG Blagoevgrad is restructured, with a new single A OFG group created instead of the 5 regional groups from last season. Participation in A OFG is based on infrastructure criteria and not on sporting merit from last season. Also created are 4 B OFG regional groups. - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo), champion last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga and then merges with Pirin 1941 (Razlog) so that Pirin 1941 obtains a place in Treta liga. Malesh 1940 is refounded and enters A OFG. - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo), 2nd in "Mesta" iztok subgroup last season; is renamed to Mesta. - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) joins the group. - Avangard (Bachevo) plays its home games in Godlevo. - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) plays its home games in Strumyani. - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) plays its home games in Eleshnitsa. Round 1 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 4:1 Planinets (Godlevo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) postponed in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 0:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 1:3 22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 1:3 Round 2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 2:2 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:2 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:5 in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 8:1 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) 4:1 Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 1:3 Round 3 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 6:1 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 0:4 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 3:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 2:0 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Avangard (Bachevo) 4:0 Round 4 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Avangard (Bachevo) 4:0 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 1:3 in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 5:2 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 3:1 Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 2:3 Round 5 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 5:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:1 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 0:4 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 4:1 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 1:1 Round 6 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 1:0 in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) 5:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 2:3 Planinets (Godlevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 2:1 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:2 Round 7 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 7:3 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 0:3 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 6:0 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 1:1 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 1:3 Round 8 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 1:6 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 3:2 Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) 2:1 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 1:5 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 2:0 Round 9 20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 3:0 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:1 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 2:2 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) 6:0 in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 5:2 Round 10 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 0:7 in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 5:2 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) 1:1 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:3 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 1:0 Round 11 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 13:1 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 5:0 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 3:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 1:8 Round 12 26 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Planinets (Godlevo) postponed Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) postponed in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) postponed Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) postponed in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) postponed 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:2 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 2:3 Round 13 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 7:0 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 3:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 0:1 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 18:30 EEST: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 4:2 Round 14 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 2:1 Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:5 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 0:0 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:1 Round 15 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 9:4 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 3:1 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 6:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 4:3 Round 16 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:3 awd in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 1:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 2:5 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo) 5:1 in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 4:5 Round 17 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 5:1 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 1:3 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:2 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:2 Round 18 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 5:0 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:3 Planinets (Godlevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 8:4 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 0:1 Round 12 - postponed matches 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 in Strumyani: Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:2 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 2:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) XXX 5:0 4:2 3:0 1:0 4:3 5:0 7:3 3:1 2:0 2. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 2:1 XXX 6:0 4:1 4:0 3:0 3:0 13:1 6:0 1:0 3. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 3:1 2:3 XXX 0:1 5:1 3:0 3:2 4:1 4:1 3:0 4. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 0:2 0:0 5:2 XXX 5:0 8:1 4:5 5:1 5:2 5:2 5. Avangard (Bachevo) 2:3 2:3 1:1 3:1 XXX 2:2 1:1 7:0 3:2 3:2 6. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 1:2 1:5 0:4 3:0 1:3 XXX 0:1 5:1 3:1 1:0 7. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 1:5 1:3 1:3 1:3 1:1 1:1 XXX 9:4 6:0 3:0 8. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 0:3* 2:2 0:7 1:6 4:0 2:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 3:0 9. Planinets (Godlevo) 0:5 2:5 1:8 1:3 2:1 2:3 8:4 6:1 XXX 2:1 10. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 1:2 1:3 0:4 0:1 1:1 0:3 2:0 3:0 3:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 16 12 2 2 58:15 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Orel (Lebnitsa) 16 10 2 4 53:32 32 3. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 15 9 3 3 49:27 30 4. Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 16 9 1 6 53:33 28 5. Spartak (Sklave) 15 8 2 5 38:18 26 6. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 16 7 3 6 43:25 24 7. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 16 3 1 12 24:94 10 [+] 8. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 16 3 0 13 28:69 9 9. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 16 3 0 13 13:46 9 --. Vetren (Polena) 9 4 1 4 28:21 -- [*]
Notes - OFG Blagoevgrad is restructured, with a new single A OFG group created instead of the 5 regional groups from last season. Participation in A OFG is based on infrastructure criteria and not on sporting merit from last season. Also created are 4 B OFG regional groups. - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) joins the group. The team plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Spartak" st. in Sandanski. - On 24 November 2016 Vetren (Polena) is removed from the group for walking off the field in their round 9 match against Iztrebitel. Its results are annulled, and they start the next season with a deduction of 6 points. - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) withdraws after round 11. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vetren (Polena) 2:1 /annulled/ Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 4:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 2:3 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 11:0 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 6:4 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 5:1 /annulled/ in Sandanski, "Spartak" st. - artificial field: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 1:12 Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:3 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 1:4 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:1 Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena) 3:1 /annulled/ Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) postponed Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 7:3 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 3:1 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 12:2 26 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 4:2 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 7:1 /annulled/ Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 4:2 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:7 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:6 Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 4:3 Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 1:1 /annulled/ Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 2:1 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3:0 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 9:0 in Sandanski, "Spartak" st. - artificial field: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 0:3 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 3:0 /annulled/ Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 5:1 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 1:3 Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) postponed Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3:1 26 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:1 Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 2:1 /annulled/ Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 5:1 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave) postponed in Sandanski, "Spartak" st. - artificial field: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) postponed Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 7:2 3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:2 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 2:4 Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 9:4 /annulled/ Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 2:1 Spartak (Sklave) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 9:0 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) postponed Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 1:0 10 December 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 4:3 Round 9 19 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Vetren (Polena) 7:0 awd * /annulled/ * - abandoned in 56' at 4:1 after the visitors leave the field. Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:3 in Sandanski, "Spartak" st. - artificial field: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:9 Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:2 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3:0 Round 3 - postponed match 26 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 4:2 Round 6 - postponed match 26 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:1 Round 7 - postponed matches 3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:2 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 2:4 Round 8 - postponed match 10 December 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 4:3 Round 10 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:6 Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:4 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3:3 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 4:1 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) bye Round 11 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 7:0 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 1:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3:2 Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 2:0 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) bye Round 12 26 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa) postponed Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) postponed Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) postponed Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) postponed 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:3 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:4 Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 1:1 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 4:1 Spartak (Sklave) bye Round 13 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 2:1 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 5:1 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3:0 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:3 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) bye Round 14 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) annulled * * - abandoned at both teams' fault. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:3 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 0:1 Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 7:0 Orel (Lebnitsa) bye Round 15 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 5:3 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3:0 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:0 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:4 Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) bye Round 16 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:0 Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 1:0 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 0:3 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 1:6 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) bye Round 17 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3:0 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:3 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:1 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3:1 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) bye Round 18 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 3:3 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 5:1 Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 0:0 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 0:3 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) bye Round 12 - postponed matches 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:3 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:4 Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 1:1 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 4:1
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) XXX 5:1 3:1 6:4 1:0 3:1 7:0 5:1 3:0 (7:0) 2. Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:0 XXX 3:1 4:3 3:3 2:3 5:1 3:2 4:2 (1:1) 3. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:0 0:4 XXX 3:3 2:1 1:1 11:0 7:3 3:0 (2:1) 4. Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 4:1 2:1 1:3 XXX 3:2 2:1 12:2 9:0 3:0 --- 5. Spartak (Sklave) 0:1 4:3 --- 1:0 XXX 0:0 9:0 4:1 2:0 (3:1) 6. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 1:1 3:4 2:3 4:2 0:2 XXX 7:0 7:2 3:0 --- 7. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 1:12 2:9 3:3 4:1 0:3 0:3 XXX 5:3 2:4 --- 8. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 0:7 1:4 2:4 0:1 1:6 1:6 5:1 XXX 3:0 --- 9. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 0:3 0:3 1:6 1:3 3:1 2:1 0:3 0:3 XXX (2:1) 10. Vetren (Polena) --- --- --- (5:1) --- (3:0)(7:1)(9:4) --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Podgorets (Kolarovo) 22 14 3 5 58:29 45 [0 2 0 2:2 2, 2 away goals] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Struma (Marikostinovo) 22 14 3 5 57:24 45 [0 2 0 2:2 2, 0 away goals] 3. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 22 13 4 5 66:25 43 [*] 4. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 22 11 5 6 48:39 38 5. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 22 11 3 8 67:50 36 [*] 6. Granichar (Kulata) 22 9 6 7 50:39 33 [+] 7. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 22 10 1 11 58:50 31 [1 0 1 4:2 3] 8. Uragan (Mihnevo) 22 10 1 11 47:53 31 [1 0 1 2:4 3] 9. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 22 9 3 10 48:53 30 [*] 10. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 22 8 1 13 34:59 25 11. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 22 5 2 15 43:67 17 12. Strela (Petrich) 22 2 0 20 25:113 6 [+]
Notes - OFG Blagoevgrad is restructured, with a new single A OFG group created instead of the 5 regional groups from last season. Participation in A OFG is based on infrastructure criteria and not on sporting merit from last season. Also created are 4 B OFG regional groups. - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) and Svetkavitsa (Mitino), excluded last season; again join the group. - Parvomay (Parvomay), excluded last season; is refounded as Ograzhden 1955 and joins the group. - Strela (Petrich) and Granichar (Kulata) join the group. - Strela (Petrich) plays its home games in Belasitsa. Round 1 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) postponed Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:6 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 1:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Granichar (Kulata) 2:3 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 2:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Strela (Petrich) 5:0 11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 3:0 Round 2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Strela (Petrich) 3:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 5:4 Granichar (Kulata) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:0 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 6:2 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 5:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) postponed 3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 3:0 Round 3 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 5:3 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 2:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:7 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 2:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 3:0 in Belasitsa: Strela (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:5 Round 4 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:4 Granichar (Kulata) - Strela (Petrich) 2:0 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 2:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:2 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 5:1 Round 5 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 5:2 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:4 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 4:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:1 in Belasitsa: Strela (Petrich) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 0:3 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Granichar (Kulata) 3:3 Round 6 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 1:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 2:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Strela (Petrich) 4:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:1 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:2 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 3:2 Round 7 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 1:1 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 2:1 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:2 in Belasitsa: Strela (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 1:7 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 3:3 Granichar (Kulata) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 4:4 Round 8 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 4:6 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Granichar (Kulata) 2:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 2:5 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich) postponed Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:0 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 3:1 11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich) 12:1 Round 9 13 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) postponed Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) postponed in Belasitsa: Strela (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) postponed Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) postponed Granichar (Kulata) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) postponed Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) postponed 4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 4:2 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 4:3 Strela (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 0:3 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:4 Granichar (Kulata) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 4:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 3:1 Round 10 20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:4 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 0:1 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 5:0 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Strela (Petrich) 8:3 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:2 Round 11 27 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 3:1 in Belasitsa: Strela (Petrich) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:9 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:2 Granichar (Kulata) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 2:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 4:2 Round 9 - postponed matches 4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 4:2 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 4:3 Strela (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 0:3 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:4 Granichar (Kulata) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 4:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 3:1 Round 1 - postponed match 11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 3:0 Round 8 - postponed match 11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich) 12:1 Round 12 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 6:0 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 4:2 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 2:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:2 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Struma (Marikostinovo) postponed Strela (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 3:2 1 June 2017, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 4:2 Round 13 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 4:5 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 2:4 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 2:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:0 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:0 Round 14 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 4:2 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 5:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 3:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:1 Granichar (Kulata) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:3 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Strela (Petrich) 7:1 Round 15 25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 3:0 Strela (Petrich) - Granichar (Kulata) 0:9 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 4:1 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 1:3 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 4:0 Round 16 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 3:0 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 0:1 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 2:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Strela (Petrich) 5:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 1:1 Round 17 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 3:2 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 6:0 Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:7 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) postponed Struma (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 4:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 4:1 31 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:0 Round 18 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:5 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:5 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 1:2 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Strela (Petrich) 3:2 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 5:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Granichar (Kulata) 2:1 Round 19 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 3:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:0 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:4 Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:3 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 8:0 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 3:0 Round 20 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:4 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:3 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Strela (Petrich) 3:4 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:2 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Granichar (Kulata) 3:3 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 1:1 Round 21 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 3:0 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:3 Granichar (Kulata) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 5:0 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 3:0 Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 0:3 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) postponed 4 June 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:0 Round 22 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:3 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich) 5:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 1:4 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 2:4 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:2 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 3:3 Round 17 - postponed match 31 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:0 Round 12 - postponed match 1 June 2017, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 4:2 Round 2 - postponed match 3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 3:0 Round 21 - postponed match 4 June 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:0
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Podgorets (Kolarovo) XXX 0:0 2:1 4:1 2:4 3:0 2:2 4:3 3:0 8:0 3:1 5:0 2. Struma (Marikostinovo) 2:2 XXX 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 4:0 2:1 4:2 5:1 3. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:1 2:0 XXX 1:1 5:1 2:0 4:2 3:1 4:2 5:0 3:0 4:0 4. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 0:1 1:1 3:1 XXX 2:1 2:1 2:1 6:2 3:3 2:0 3:0 5:0 5. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 5:4 4:2 3:3 6:0 XXX 3:3 1:4 1:2 3:4 3:0 3:0 7:1 6. Granichar (Kulata) 2:3 1:0 0:0 4:4 1:1 XXX 5:0 1:2 4:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 7. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:2 1:2 1:6 3:2 3:2 5:0 XXX 0:1 3:0 5:1 5:3 12:1 8. Uragan (Mihnevo) 0:3 3:1 0:7 3:0 1:4 2:3 1:4 XXX 1:3 4:1 1:1 8:3 9. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 2:1 2:1 3:3 0:1 2:5 3:3 3:0 1:2 XXX 5:1 3:0 3:2 10. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 2:0 0:5 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:4 4:0 3:2 2:1 XXX 5:2 3:4 11. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 0:3 1:4 1:4 4:6 3:4 1:1 4:2 1:5 6:0 3:0 XXX 3:1 12. Strela (Petrich) 3:2 0:9 1:7 0:3 3:5 0:9 0:3 0:3 1:7 0:3 4:5 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" iztok

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Debren (Debren) 14 12 1 1 52:14 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 14 9 4 1 55:18 31 3. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 14 6 3 5 41:32 21 4. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 14 6 2 6 40:47 20 5. Pletena (Pletena) 14 6 1 7 30:40 19 [+] 6. Kochan (Kochan) 14 5 3 6 28:26 18 7. Kanina (Garmen) 14 4 1 9 35:40 13 8. Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 14 0 1 13 11:75 1 [*]
Notes - OFG Blagoevgrad is restructured, with a new single A OFG group created instead of the 5 regional groups from last season. Participation in A OFG is based on infrastructure criteria and not on sporting merit from last season. Also created are 4 B OFG regional groups. - Pletena (Pletena) joins the group. - On 25 April 2017 Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) is relegated from the group due to incidents in their round 12 match against Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa). Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. The team is deducted 6 points for the next season. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Pletena (Pletena) 0:2 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina (Garmen) 6:4 Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:2 Debren (Debren) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 3:1 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 2:3 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Debren (Debren) 2:6 Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan) 1:2 Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 2:4 Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Pletena (Pletena) 3:2 Kochan (Kochan) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 5:1 Debren (Debren) - Kanina (Garmen) 3:0 Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:0 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 3:4 Kanina (Garmen) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 0:1 Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Debren (Debren) 1:5 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kochan (Kochan) 1:1 Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) 4:1 Debren (Debren) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 5:4 Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) postponed Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen) 5:1 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 10:1 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Kanina (Garmen) 3:1 Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 3:3 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 2:2 Kochan (Kochan) - Debren (Debren) 0:3 Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Debren (Debren) - Pletena (Pletena) 5:0 Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kochan (Kochan) 4:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 6:1 Kanina (Garmen) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 9:0 Round 5 - postponed match 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 10:1 Round 8 19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pletena (Pletena) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 7:1 Kanina (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 4:7 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan) 3:1 Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Debren (Debren) 1:1 Round 9 26 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pletena (Pletena) postponed Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) postponed Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen) postponed Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) postponed 14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pletena (Pletena) 8:0 Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:1 Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen) 0:3 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 3:0 awd Round 10 2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 3:0 Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Kochan (Kochan) 2:4 Kanina (Garmen) - Debren (Debren) 0:2 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 1:1 Round 11 9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena) 7:1 Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kanina (Garmen) 8:4 Debren (Debren) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 8:0 Kochan (Kochan) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 7:0 Round 12 23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan) 1:0 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Debren (Debren) 1:4 Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 0:9 awd * * - abandoned at the home team's fault. Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 3:1 Round 13 30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kanina (Garmen) - Pletena (Pletena) 2:2 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 3:0 awd Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 4:2 Debren (Debren) - Kochan (Kochan) 3:0 Round 14 7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Debren (Debren) 3:2 Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 1:1 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 6:3 Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Kanina (Garmen) 0:3 awd Round 9 - postponed matches 14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pletena (Pletena) 8:0 Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:1 Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen) 0:3 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 3:0 awd
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Debren (Debren) XXX 3:1 2:1 5:4 5:0 3:0 3:0 8:0 2. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 1:1 XXX 2:0 4:2 8:0 4:1 8:4 10:1 3. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:6 1:1 XXX 6:1 7:1 3:1 5:1 3:0* 4. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 1:4 2:2 6:3 XXX 3:2 1:1 6:4 3:0* 5. Pletena (Pletena) 3:2 2:3 3:4 3:0 XXX 1:0 3:1 7:1 6. Kochan (Kochan) 0:3 1:1 2:2 7:0 4:1 XXX 0:3 5:1 7. Kanina (Garmen) 0:2 0:1 3:1 4:7 2:2 1:2 XXX 9:0 8. Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 1:5 0:9* 3:3 2:4 0:2 2:4 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" zapad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pirin (Breznitsa) 18 16 1 1 62:10 49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 18 10 4 4 46:24 34 3. Granichar (Koprivlen) 18 10 3 5 56:29 33 4. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 18 10 2 6 56:42 32 5. Sadovo (Sadovo) 18 7 6 5 35:33 27 6. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 18 6 2 10 42:61 20 7. Lyaski (Novo Leski) 18 6 1 11 31:58 19 8. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 18 5 1 12 31:55 16 [1 0 1 3:2 3] 9. Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 18 4 4 10 28:47 16 [1 0 1 2:3 3] 10. Barcelona (Borovo) 18 3 2 13 26:54 11
Notes - OFG Blagoevgrad is restructured, with a new single A OFG group created instead of the 5 regional groups from last season. Participation in A OFG is based on infrastructure criteria and not on sporting merit from last season. Also created are 4 B OFG regional groups. - Dolen (Dolen), 7th in subgroup "Mesta" - zapad last season; withdraws. - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) plays its home games in Kornitsa. Round 1 11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Barcelona (Borovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 2:2 Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 0:4 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 4:3 Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 1:1 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 6:2 Round 2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 5:1 Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 2:1 in Kornitsa: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 3:2 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 3:0 Barcelona (Borovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 0:1 Round 3 25 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Barcelona (Borovo) 0:5 awd * * - abandoned in 78' at 1:2 after players from the home team attack the referee. Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:1 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:0 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 1:1 Round 4 2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 2:1 in Kornitsa: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) postponed Pirin (Breznitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 3:0 Barcelona (Borovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 1:3 Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 4:2 4 December 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 4:3 Round 5 9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:2 Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 1:0 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Barcelona (Borovo) 4:1 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 1:2 Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) postponed 27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 1:1 Round 6 16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:2 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 7:0 Barcelona (Borovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 5:1 Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 2:6 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 0:3 Round 7 23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 6:1 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 4:1 Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Barcelona (Borovo) 4:2 in Kornitsa: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:3 Round 8 30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 0:1 Barcelona (Borovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:5 Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 4:3 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) postponed Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 0:1 27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 0:3 Round 9 20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 2:2 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 2:2 Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 2:0 in Kornitsa: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 2:0 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Barcelona (Borovo) 3:0 Round 5 - postponed match 27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 1:1 Round 8 - postponed match 27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 0:3 Round 4 - postponed match 4 December 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 4:3 Round 10 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Barcelona (Borovo) 3:0 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 9:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 7:5 Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 1:4 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 1:8 Round 11 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 5:2 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 6:2 Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:2 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:4 Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Barcelona (Borovo) 4:1 Round 12 25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) postponed Barcelona (Borovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) postponed Pirin (Breznitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) postponed Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) postponed Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) postponed 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 5:1 Barcelona (Borovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 1:1 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 3:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 3:0 Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 1:3 Round 13 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 6:1 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:6 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 0:2 Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) - Barcelona (Borovo) 3:0 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 1:0 Round 14 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 3:0 Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 2:7 Barcelona (Borovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 1:6 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 4:1 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 4:2 Round 15 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 1:1 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Barcelona (Borovo) 3:0 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 5:2 Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 6:1 Round 16 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 3:2 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 3:0 Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:5 Barcelona (Borovo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 3:0 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 4:1 Round 17 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin (Breznitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Barcelona (Borovo) 6:1 Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 0:3 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 3:7 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 1:1 Round 18 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 1:1 Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 5:1 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 3:0 Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 4:2 Barcelona (Borovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 0:5 Round 12 - postponed matches 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski) 5:1 Barcelona (Borovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 1:1 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 3:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 3:0 Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 1:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin (Breznitsa) XXX 3:0 3:0 4:1 3:0 4:1 9:0 3:0 7:0 3:0 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Musomishta) 2:1 XXX 0:1 3:2 1:1 5:1 1:0 6:1 1:1 3:0 3. Granichar (Koprivlen) 0:2 1:1 XXX 3:0 2:2 6:2 5:2 6:1 6:2 4:1 4. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:3 3:2 3:0 XXX 3:0 4:3 2:0 7:5 4:2 6:1 5. Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:1 3:2 1:1 2:2 XXX 5:1 5:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 6. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 1:2 2:2 1:8 2:6 5:2 XXX 4:1 3:7 1:1 3:0 7. Lyaski (Novo Leski) 0:4 2:7 2:6 4:2 1:1 2:5 XXX 4:2 4:3 4:1 8. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 2:4 0:3 3:0 4:3 1:2 0:3 1:0 XXX 3:0 0:5* 9. Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 1:1 1:4 2:1 1:1 6:1 1:3 0:3 2:0 XXX 4:2 10. Barcelona (Borovo) 0:5 1:3 1:6 3:5 2:2 5:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top