OG Vratsa 2016/17

« OG Vratsa 2016/17 »


A OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 26 20 4 2 71:15 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 26 20 2 4 90:27 62 [+][*] 3. Ogosta (Hayredin) 26 19 2 5 85:26 59 4. Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 26 17 3 6 89:43 54 5. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 26 15 3 8 73:41 48 [+] 6. Monolit (Manastirishte) 26 13 5 8 62:44 44 7. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 26 13 3 10 51:45 42 [*] 8. Botev (Rogozen) 26 11 1 14 73:61 34 9. Iskar 1923 (Roman) 26 10 1 15 57:65 31 10. Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 26 8 2 16 35:89 26 11. Botev (Krivodol) 26 8 0 18 48:70 24 12. Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 26 3 1 22 20:124 10 13. Stroitel (Kunino) 26 2 3 21 13:70 9 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. Skala (Zverino) 26 7 2 17 27:74 23 [*] Relegated
Notes - Initially Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) is relegated to the group. Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi), 5th last season; is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga to be merged with Botev 2008 into Parva atomna (Kozloduy). The club is Selanovtsi is then reestablished as Dunav 2016 and is accepted into "A" OFG, while Parva atomna plays in Severozapadna Treta liga. - Lokomotiv 1929 (Mezdra), 2nd last season; withdraws. Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra), 16th in "B" FG last season also doesn't apply for neither Vtora liga, Severozapadna Treta liga nor "A" OFG Vratsa; thus both Mezdra clubs seize operations. A new club is founded in the city - Lokomotiv Mezdra - and is accepted into "A" OFG. - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina), 8th last season; withdraws. As a result Iskar 1923 (Roman), 14th last season and due to be relegated; remains in "A "OFG. - Skala 2015 (Oselna) is promoted from "B" OFG. The team plays its home matches in Zverino. - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) plays its home matches at the artificial field of the "Lokomotiv" stadium in Mezdra. - Monolit (Manastirishte) plays its home matches in Kravoder. - Skala (Zverino) withdraws after round 19. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 5:6 * * - Skala 2015 is banned with playing 4 home matches at a neutral venue for an assault on the referee by home fans after the end of the game. Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Stroitel (Kunino) 2:1 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 4:0 Botev (Krivodol) - Skala (Zverino) 2:7 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 5:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:3 28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:0 Round 2 3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 5:1 Botev (Rogozen) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 3:1 Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:6 awd * * - abandoned in 87' at 3:3 following a fight involving both teams. Skala (Zverino) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:0 Stroitel (Kunino) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) postponed 4 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Botev (Krivodol) 4:0 4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st.: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 12:0 * * - at a neutral venue due to Skala 2015 serving a home match ban. 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Stroitel (Kunino) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 0:2 Round 3 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 0:3 awd * * - abandoned in 1' at 0:0 when a player from the home team, which started the game with 7 players, gets injured. Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 3:2 Botev (Krivodol) - Stroitel (Kunino) 7:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Skala (Zverino) 2:3 in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 4:3 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 0:1 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Rogozen) 2:1 Round 4 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:3 Skala (Zverino) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 2:1 Stroitel (Kunino) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:3 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 0:1 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: * Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Krivodol) 0:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Skala 2015 serving a home match ban. 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 4:0 Round 5 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 4:3 Botev (Krivodol) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 6:0 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 3:1 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Stroitel (Kunino) 0:1 Botev (Rogozen) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 5:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 2:1 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Skala (Zverino) 5:0 Round 6 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 6:3 Skala (Zverino) - Botev (Rogozen) 3:0 Stroitel (Kunino) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 0:2 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:2 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Botev (Krivodol) 2:0 2 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 2:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Skala 2015 serving a home match ban. 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:2 Round 7 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Krivodol) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 1:4 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 0:2 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 6:0 in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:0 Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Skala (Zverino) 0:0 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Stroitel (Kunino) 6:0 Botev (Rogozen) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 0:1 Round 8 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Skala (Zverino) 1:1 Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev (Rogozen) 0:3 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 0:4 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 2:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in Selanovtsi: Botev (Krivodol) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:4 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 6:1 in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: * Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 3:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Skala 2015 serving a home match ban. Round 9 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) postponed in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 0:0 Botev (Rogozen) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:4 Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Stroitel (Kunino) 1:0 Skala (Zverino) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 0:2 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Krivodol) 5:0 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 5:0 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 2:1 Round 10 29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Stroitel (Kunino) - Skala (Zverino) 1:3 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 6:1 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:6 Botev (Krivodol) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 1:3 in Roman: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 2:3 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:1 Round 2 - postponed match 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Stroitel (Kunino) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 0:2 Round 9 - postponed match 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 2:1 Round 11 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) postponed in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) postponed Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) postponed Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) postponed Skala (Zverino) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) postponed 13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Krivodol) postponed Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Stroitel (Kunino) postponed 3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 2:6 in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:1 Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 0:3 awd Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) postponed Skala (Zverino) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) postponed Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Stroitel (Kunino) 7:0 4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Krivodol) 3:0 25 February 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Skala (Zverino) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. 26 February 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 3:2 Round 12 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Stroitel (Kunino) 1:1 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Skala (Zverino) 0:2 Botev (Krivodol) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:2 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 0:2 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) postponed Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 7:1 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:3 10 December 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 1:2 Round 13 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 1:4 Botev (Rogozen) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 2:3 Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Krivodol) 2:1 Skala (Zverino) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 1:4 Stroitel (Kunino) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:3 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 6:0 Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 6:0 Round 11 - postponed matches 3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 2:6 in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:1 Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 0:3 awd Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) postponed Skala (Zverino) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) postponed Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Stroitel (Kunino) 7:0 4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Krivodol) 3:0 Round 12 - postponed match 10 December 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 1:2 Round 11 - postponed matches 25 February 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Skala (Zverino) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. 26 February 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 3:2 Round 14 4 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:2 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Stroitel (Kunino) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 2:2 Skala (Zverino) - Botev (Krivodol) 0:5 Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:2 Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:4 5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 1:1 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 4:0 Round 15 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen) 5:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 6:1 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Skala (Zverino) 6:1 Botev (Krivodol) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 2:4 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Stroitel (Kunino) 4:0 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:5 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 6:1 Round 16 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 12:0 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 1:2 Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev (Krivodol) 0:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 4:0 Skala (Zverino) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:4 Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 2:1 Botev (Rogozen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:3 Round 17 1 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Stroitel (Kunino) 4:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 2:7 in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Skala (Zverino) 6:2 Botev (Krivodol) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 2:5 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 5:0 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 8:2 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 2:6 Round 18 8 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 1:1 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Botev (Krivodol) 0:4 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 3:2 Stroitel (Kunino) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:2 Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 5:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Skala (Zverino) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:2 Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:5 Round 19 15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Skala (Zverino) 9:0 in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Stroitel (Kunino) 2:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:4 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 3:2 Botev (Krivodol) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 1:0 16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 0:5 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 4:2 Round 20 22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 2:2 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Botev (Krivodol) 3:2 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) postponed Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 2:1 Stroitel (Kunino) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:2 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Botev (Rogozen) 2:1 Skala (Zverino) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 0:3 awd 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned in 50' at 3:0 after the visitors remain with less than 7 players on the field. Round 21 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Skala (Zverino) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 0:3 awd Botev (Rogozen) - Stroitel (Kunino) 1:0 in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 8:1 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 0:5 in Krivodol: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev (Krivodol) 2:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 1:6 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 22 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Krivodol) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 4:2 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 3:1 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:1 Stroitel (Kunino) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 2:2 Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Skala (Zverino) 3:0 awd 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 5:1 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:5 Round 23 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Skala (Zverino) - Stroitel (Kunino) 0:3 awd Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:2 Botev (Rogozen) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 15:0 awd * * - abandoned in 70' at 12:1, when the visitors remain with less than 7 men on the field. in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Botev (Krivodol) 4:2 in Selanovtsi: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:0 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 1:2 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 0:0 Round 20 - postponed match 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned in 50' at 3:0 after the visitors remain with less than 7 players on the field. Round 24 20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:0 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 2:2 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen) 5:0 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Skala (Zverino) 3:0 awd Stroitel (Kunino) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 0:1, after the home team remains with less than 7 men for the start of the second half. 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Krivodol) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:6 Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 0:2 Round 25 27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Stroitel (Kunino) - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 1:3 Skala (Zverino) - Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 0:3 awd in Manastirishte: Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) - Manastirishte (Manastirishte) 2:0 Botev (Rogozen) - Botev (Krivodol) 5:1 in Kravoder: Monolit (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 7:3 28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 8:0 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 3:0 Round 26 3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) - Monolit (Manastirishte) 3:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 5:3 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev (Rogozen) 5:3 Botev (Krivodol) - Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 2:3 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) - Skala (Zverino) 3:0 awd Balkanski (Mihaylovo) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 1:5 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Stroitel (Kunino) 3:0
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Manastirishte (Manastirishte) XXX 4:0 2:1 4:3 3:2 3:1 6:0* 5:0 2:0 7:1 2:0 5:0 4:0 3:0* 2. Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 1:1 XXX 2:2 1:2 8:0 5:1 4:0 2:1 4:0 6:1 4:0 6:0 7:0 3:0* 3. Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:0 4:2 XXX 6:1 3:0* 4:0 3:0 2:1 6:0 8:2 3:0 5:0 6:0 5:0 4. Okolchitsa (Moravitsa) 1:1 2:3 5:1 XXX 0:2 3:0 5:1 1:3 1:0 6:3 3:2 12:0 1:1 1:1 5. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:2 1:2 3:0 5:6 XXX 2:2 3:2 1:1 2:0 6:1 0:1 12:0 3:0 3:0* 6. Monolit (Manastirishte) 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:4 0:0 XXX 1:1 5:0 7:3 4:3 4:2 8:1 2:0 6:2 7. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:2 0:1 0:3 2:1 3:1 2:2 XXX 5:3 1:1 5:0 2:1 3:2 4:0 6:1 8. Botev (Rogozen) 0:3* 0:1 1:3 2:7 1:4 3:1 2:3 XXX 1:4 5:0 5:1 15:0* 1:0 9:0 9. Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:5 2:6 5:3 2:6 1:4 0:2 1:0 4:3 XXX 6:1 5:0 6:0 0:1 2:3 10. Minyor 2005 (Zgorigrad) 2:0 1:6 0:2 0:5 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:5 0:6* XXX 2:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 11. Botev (Krivodol) 1:0 2:4 0:6 1:4 2:5 1:3 1:4 1:2 4:2 2:3 XXX 6:0 7:0 2:7 12. Balkanski (Mihaylovo) 0:1 1:5 0:5 0:3* 1:5 0:4 0:2 4:6 2:1 0:2 0:4 XXX 2:1 0:2 13. Stroitel (Kunino) 0:2 0:4* 0:2 1:3 1:3 0:2 0:3 0:3 0:2 2:2 0:1 2:2 XXX 1:3 14. Skala (Zverino) 1:4 0:2 0:2 0:3* 0:3* 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:4 0:3* 0:5 0:3* 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Bardarski geran) 18 16 1 1 59:13 49 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 18 15 0 3 69:24 45 3. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 18 10 3 5 54:32 33 [+] 4. Avgusta (Harlets) 18 6 1 11 30:58 19 5. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 18 3 2 13 21:55 11 6. Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 18 2 3 13 31:56 9 7. Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 18 5 2 11 23:49 17 [+][*]
Notes - Skala 2015 (Oselna), 1st last season; is promoted to A OFG. - Butan (Butan), 2nd last season; withdraws. - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) and Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) join the group. - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) withdraws after round 19. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Bardarski geran) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 2:0 Avgusta (Harlets) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 1:7 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 7:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 2 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 3:3 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 10:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Avgusta (Harlets) 1:4 Botev (Bardarski geran) bye Round 3 18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 0:5 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Avgusta (Harlets) - Botev (Bardarski geran) 0:4 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:2 Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) bye Round 4 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 0:3 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 1:0 Botev (Bardarski geran) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 2:1 Avgusta (Harlets) bye Round 5 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Avgusta (Harlets) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 1:6 Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Botev (Bardarski geran) 1:4 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:0 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye Round 6 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:2 Botev (Bardarski geran) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 3:1 Avgusta (Harlets) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:5 Iskra (Vlasatitsa) bye Round 7 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 3:0 Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Avgusta (Harlets) 0:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev (Bardarski geran) 1:3 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Round 8 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Botev (Bardarski geran) 1:3 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Avgusta (Harlets) 1:0 Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 2:2 Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 9 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 4:0 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 5:0 Avgusta (Harlets) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 5:3 Botev (Bardarski geran) bye Round 10 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Bardarski geran) - Avgusta (Harlets) 4:2 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:4 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 3:0 Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) bye Round 11 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 4:0 Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 1:2 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Bardarski geran) 1:2 Avgusta (Harlets) bye Round 12 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Avgusta (Harlets) 2:0 Botev (Bardarski geran) - Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 3:0 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 0:4 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye Round 13 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 2:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Botev (Bardarski geran) 3:1 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Avgusta (Harlets) 9:0 Iskra (Vlasatitsa) bye Round 14 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:0 Avgusta (Harlets) - Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 4:1 Botev (Bardarski geran) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 7:0 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Round 15 15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Bardarski geran) - Avgusta (Harlets) 3:0 16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) postponed Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 5:0 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 5:1 Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) bye Round 16 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Avgusta (Harlets) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 2:5 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev (Bardarski geran) 0:4 Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 3:2 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye Round 17 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Bardarski geran) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 6:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:1 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Avgusta (Harlets) 5:1 Iskra (Vlasatitsa) bye Round 18 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:1 Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 0:5 awd * * - initially 8:2, then awarded 0:5 against Uragan for using an ineligible player (according to regulations in case of such a reason for an awarded match, the result should have been 0:3). Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Botev (Bardarski geran) 0:4 Avgusta (Harlets) bye Round 19 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 7:6 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Avgusta (Harlets) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:0 Botev (Bardarski geran) bye Round 15 - postponed match 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 5:1 Round 20 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) - Avgusta (Harlets) 0:3 awd Iskra (Vlasatitsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 3:4 Botev (Bardarski geran) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 4:0 Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 21 28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Bardarski geran) 0:0 Avgusta (Harlets) - Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 2:2 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 3:0 awd Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Bardarski geran) XXX 3:1 2:1 4:2 7:0 3:0 2:0 XXX 4:0 --- 3:0 --- --- 6:2 2. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 3:1 XXX 10:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 --- XXX 5:0 --- 3:1 7:6 --- 3. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:2 5:0 XXX 9:0 3:2 7:1 3:0 0:0 --- XXX 5:1 --- --- 3:0* 4. Avgusta (Harlets) 0:4 1:7 1:5 XXX 5:3 4:1 1:6 --- 2:5 --- XXX 3:0 2:2 --- 5. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 1:3 0:4 1:4 1:4 XXX 1:0 2:2 0:4 --- 1:1 --- XXX --- 3:0* 6. Iskra (Vlasatitsa) 1:4 0:5 2:2 0:1 1:2 XXX 4:0 0:4 --- 3:4 --- 5:1 XXX --- 7. Uragan 33 (Sofronievo) 1:3 0:3 1:0 2:0 3:2 3:3 XXX --- 0:5* --- 0:3* --- 3:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top