Elitna grupa (U-17) 2016/17

Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
« Elitna grupa (U-17) 2016/17 »

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 30 25 5 0 97:9 80 Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Cherno more (Varna) 30 21 4 5 74:19 67 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 30 20 4 6 55:22 64 4. CSKA (Sofia) 30 18 3 9 72:29 57 5. Botev (Plovdiv) 30 15 5 10 65:43 50 6. Levski (Sofia) 30 15 2 13 63:38 47 [3 0 1 11:4 9] 7. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 30 13 8 9 60:43 47 [2 1 1 7:5 7] 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 30 15 2 13 51:49 47 [0 1 3 5:14 1] 9. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 30 14 4 12 60:41 46 10. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 30 12 5 13 44:39 41 [1 0 1 5:3 3] 11. Montana 1921 (Montana) 30 12 5 13 41:58 41 [+] [1 0 1 3:5 3] 12. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 30 11 6 13 53:49 39 13. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 30 7 5 18 35:61 26 [+] 14. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 30 5 3 22 31:112 18 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 30 2 5 23 13:89 11 Relegated 16. Spartak (Pleven) 30 1 2 27 18:131 5 Relegated
Notes - The teams have registered the following venues for their home games: - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - "Lokomotiv" st. /kompleks "Beroe"/ and "Beroe" st. - artificial field, - Botev (Plovdiv) - "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - in Katunitsa, - Levski (Sofia) - "Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field, - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - "Rakovski" st., - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - "Gnezdo na orli" complex and "Balkanfarma" st., - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - "Boncuk" st., - Montana 1921 (Montana) - "Ogosta" st. - artificial field, - OFK Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi, - Septemvri (Sofia) - "German" st. in German and "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia, - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - "Slavia" st. - auxiliary teren, - Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - "Pleven" st., - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - "Berkut" st. in Brestnik, - CSKA (Sofia) - "Tsarsko selo" complex, - Cherno more (Varna) - "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna. Round 1 21 August 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Knezha: Spartak (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:2 * * - at a neutral venue due to Spartak Pleven serving a home match ban from last season. 22 August 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:0 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 22 August 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 8:0 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 Round 2 27 August 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:4 (2:1) 27 August 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 Spartak (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:5 28 August 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 Round 3 4 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 4 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:4 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 5:3 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 14 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 Round 4 10 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:7 10 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:2 11 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:8 Round 3 - postponed match 14 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 Round 5 17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 17 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 6:0 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 1:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 8:0 18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 5:1 18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:4 * * - the match starts 35' late, at 16:35. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:0 Round 6 24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:5 25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:4 25 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:5 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Round 7 1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 6:0 Levski (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 3:1 (1:0) 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:2 Botev (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 7:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) 12:0 Round 8 8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed Spartak (Pleven) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 5:0 22 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 Round 9 15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:0 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:3 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 Round 10 22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 71' at 1:1 due to the home fans invading the pitch. Round 11 3 November 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 3 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:1 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 10:0 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 10 December 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:2 Round 12 9 November 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 9 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:1 in Rakovski: * Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:4 * - at a neutral venue due to Botev 2002 serving a home match ban. Round 13 14 November 2016, Monday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 14 November 2016, Monday, 11:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 14 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Spartak (Pleven) 3:0 Round 8 - postponed match 22 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 Round 14 24 November 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 24 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 1:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 25 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 15 7 December 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 Levski (Sofia) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 7:1 8 December 2016, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 Round 11 - postponed match 10 December 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:2 Round 16 25 February 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 4:0 25 February 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:1 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:1 in Kliment: * Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 4:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Ludogorets 1945 serving a home match ban. 26 February 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 1 March 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Round 17 4 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 3:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 4 March 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 7:1 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:2 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 5 March 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) 6:0 Round 18 10 March 2017, Friday, 14:30 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 11 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:3 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 4:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 11 March 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed * * - postponed due to 11 sick players in Spartak's team. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 4 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 Round 19 18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 6:1 18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:2 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 6:2 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 11:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 3:0 Round 20 23 March 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 23 March 2017, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 Spartak (Pleven) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:3 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:6 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:2) Round 21 1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 9:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:0 1 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 5:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:1 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 Round 22 8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 8 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 9 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 10 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:5 Round 23 22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 8:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 22 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:3 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 6:2 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:3 Round 24 26 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 26 April 2017, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (0:1) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:3 Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:6 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 3:2 Round 25 1 May 2017, Monday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 7:0 Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 1 May 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:1 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:3 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 6:2 Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:1 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Round 18 - postponed match 4 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 Round 26 6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:0 6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 7:0 Round 22 - postponed match 10 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:5 Round 27 13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:1 Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:4 Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 5:2 Round 28 20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 (0:1) Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 3:1 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 Round 29 29 May 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:10 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 5:1 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 29 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:0 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:9 Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 30 2 June 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 5:0 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 5:2 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 3:0 7:0 3:1 5:1 6:0 7:1 4:0 1:0 9:1 8:0 5:0 2. Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 XXX 0:1 1:0 4:0 3:1 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 6:1 4:0 12:0 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 0:2 XXX 1:0 4:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:2 5:2 1:0 4:1 4. CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 1:0 2:0 XXX 2:1 2:0 6:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 0:1 5:0 8:0 4:0 11:1 5. Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 4:0 1:1 1:2 XXX 5:1 3:2 4:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 3:1 1:0 7:1 2:0 5:1 6. Levski (Sofia) 0:2 2:4 0:1 2:0 1:2 XXX 2:0 6:2 2:0 1:0 5:1 2:1 3:0 8:1 3:1 10:0 7. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 XXX 4:2 3:0 2:0 4:0 3:3 0:2 2:2 3:1 6:0 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 1:4 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:3 1:1 XXX 1:6 0:3 3:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 7:0 7:1 9. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 0:1 0:1 3:1 5:0 0:0 2:0 1:4 XXX 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:2 5:3 4:0 4:1 10. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:2 XXX 5:2 1:1 4:1 4:0 2:0 5:0 11. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:2 2:3 1:0 4:3 1:0 1:0 1:0 XXX 2:1 1:0 4:2 0:0 4:1 12. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 0:1 0:2 1:1 2:2 1:0 2:3 0:1 0:1 4:0 4:1 XXX 3:1 2:0 6:2 6:2 13. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 0:5 0:2 2:3 2:3 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 0:4* 2:4 1:1 3:4 XXX 2:2 4:0 1:0 14. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:5 0:7 0:3 1:0 1:5 0:3 0:10 2:4 0:3 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:2 XXX 3:2 3:0 15. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:5 0:1 0:9 0:1 0:5 2:2 0:0 0:1 0:5 1:3 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:0 XXX 2:1 16. Spartak (Pleven) 0:6 0:2 2:1 1:8 0:3 0:3 0:5 0:1 1:5 0:3 2:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 0:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group promotion play-offs

Northeastern Bulgaria
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) qualifies for the Elitna grupa qualifications as the highest placed club in Zonala grupa - Varna without a team in Elitna grupa (3rd).
Northwestern Bulgaria
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) qualifies for the Elitna grupa qualifications as the winner of Zonalna grupa - Veliko Tarnovo.
Southwestern Bulgaria
Minyor (Pernik) qualifies for the Elitna grupa qualifications as the highest placed club in Zonala grupa - Sofia (stolitsa) without a team in Elitna grupa (4th).
Southeastern Bulgaria
First round Four teams are to participate in the preliminary qualifications for a representative of Southeastern Bulgaria to the Elitna grupa qualifications: the winners of the Vtora podgrupa of Mezhduoblastna grupa - Plovdiv and of Mezhduoblastni grupi - Haskovo, Stara Zagora and Burgas: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad), Haskovo (Haskovo), Vereya (Stara Zagora) /2nd, as highest placed club without a team in Elitna grupa), and Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas). Haskovo (Haskovo), as well as all other teams from Mezhduoblastna grupa - Haskovo, refuse to participate. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) refuses to participate and its place is taken by Sokol (Markovo), 2nd in Vtora podgrupa of Mezhduoblastna grupa - Plovdiv. 31 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st.: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 3:1 Sokol (Markovo) bye Final 4 June 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Yagoda: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:2
Finals
Draw: 9 June 2017, 11:30 EEST, ZS na BFS - Sofia, 26 "Tsar Ivan Asen II" str. The teams can field only players, born after 1 January 2001. 15 June 2017, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: in Yagoda: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:3 (1:1) [0:1 Remzi Nedzhip 5', 1:1 Branislav Botev 1h, 1:3 Remzi Nedzhip 2h,2h] [sent off: Myumyun Ismail (S) 70'] in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st.: Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:0 (3:0) [1:0 Valeri Ivanov 3', 2:0 Viktor Ivanov 1h, 3:0 Albert Silviev 1h, 4:0 Rumen Todorov 2h, 5:0 Antonio Obreshkov 2h] Additional Play-off 26 June 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST: in Krivodol, "Hristo Botev" st.: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Nikolay Lazarov 75'-pen, 2:0 Dimitar Mitev 79'] top