OG Pazardzhik 2016/17

« OG Pazardzhik 2016/17 »


A OG Pazardzhik

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Patalenitsa) 30 25 2 3 106:41 77 Champion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Saraya (Saraya) 30 24 4 2 96:28 76 [1 1 0 3:1 4] 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 30 24 4 2 129:26 76 [0 1 1 1:3 1] 4. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 30 16 4 10 80:47 52 5. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 30 16 2 12 74:69 50 6. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 30 13 8 9 49:36 47 7. Zenit (Vetren dol) 30 11 7 12 58:62 40 [3 0 1 8:7 9] 8. Trakia (Pazardzhik) 30 13 1 16 47:67 40 [2 0 2 8:9 6] 9. Vihar (Vetren) 30 12 4 14 52:68 40 [1 0 3 7:7 3] 10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 30 11 5 14 60:63 38 [1 0 1 6:6 3, 3 away goals] 11. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 30 11 5 14 57:63 38 [1 0 1 6:6 3, 2 away goals] 12. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 30 10 1 19 44:65 31 [1 0 1 2:1 3] 13. Balkan (Varvara) 30 9 4 17 37:79 31 [-] [1 0 1 1:2 3] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. Maritsa (Belovo) 30 9 1 20 53:89 28 Relegated 15. Yunak (Ivaylo) 30 7 4 19 45:72 25 [+] Relegated 16. Botev (Momina klisura) 30 0 2 28 26:138 2 [+][*] Relegated
Notes - Balkan (Varvara) is relegated to "A" OFG from Yugozapadna "V" AFG. - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera), 4th last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga. - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) and Trakiets (Isperihovo) are relegated to "B" OFG. - Yunak (Ivaylo) and Botev (Momina klisura) are promoted to "A" OFG from "B" OFG. - Trakia (Pazardzhik) plays its home games in Miryantsi. - On 22 March 2017 Botev (Momina klisura) withdraws. Its results are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 20 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura) 12:1 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:5 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:3 (1:2) Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:0 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:0 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara) 2:0 21 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:1 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) 1:2 Round 2 27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Vihar (Vetren) 3:8 Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 5:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 3:1 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya) 2:6 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 7:1 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) postponed 28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 1:1 6 September 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 4:0 Round 3 3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Botev (Momina klisura) 3:2 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 1:1 Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 3:1 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:2 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:5 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) 5:0 Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara) 6:1 4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 2:0 Round 2 - postponed match 6 September 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 4:0 Round 4 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Balkan (Varvara) 2:2 Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 2:3 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 7:2 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 7:2 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Saraya (Saraya) 2:2 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:1 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 5:0 Round 5 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Botev (Momina klisura) 10:3 Saraya (Saraya) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 4:0 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 0:2 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:5 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:2 Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 4:0 Balkan (Varvara) - Maritsa (Belovo) 0:3 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 3:1 Round 6 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:4 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 8:2 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:3 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 5:4 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 3:0 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 0:1 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 2:2 Round 7 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Saraya (Saraya) - Botev (Momina klisura) 10:2 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 3:3 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 2:0 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 1:4 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 2:6 Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:5 Maritsa (Belovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 2:2 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:1 Round 8 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:7 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) 6:2 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 8:1 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:0 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:2 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 4:3 Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 3:1 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 3:1 Round 9 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Botev (Momina klisura) 6:0 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Saraya (Saraya) 1:3 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 3:1 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 3:2 Vihar (Vetren) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 0:2 Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:7 Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:3 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 4:2 Round 10 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 8:1 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 6:2 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) 6:0 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Vihar (Vetren) 2:3 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:1 Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 3:1 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 4:0 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:3 Round 11 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Momina klisura) 2:1 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 1:6 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya) 4:2 Vihar (Vetren) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:2 Balkan (Varvara) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 1:2 Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 1:2 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 3:2 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:1 * * - Spartak is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. Round 12 5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Momina klisura) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:3 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:1 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 3:1 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 5:1 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Balkan (Varvara) 6:0 Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren) 4:0 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 4:3 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:0 Round 13 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Botev (Momina klisura) 4:1 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 1:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 1:1 Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:2 Maritsa (Belovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 2:1 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 6:3 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 3:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Spartak serving a home match ban. Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 4:0, then the home team is awarded a 0:3 loss due to the medic on the match not having proper license. Round 14 19 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Momina klisura) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 2:10 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:4 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:2 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:4 Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo) 6:2 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Balkan (Varvara) 4:0 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Vetren) 3:1 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:3 Round 15 26 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura) 9:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 5:2 Balkan (Varvara) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 0:2 Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 3:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 2:5 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 4:1 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 3:1 27 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:2 Round 16 25 February 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Momina klisura) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 1:5 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 6:1 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:2 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 2:1 Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 0:1 Balkan (Varvara) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:0 Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 2:0 26 February 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 5:1 Round 17 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Vetren) - Botev (Momina klisura) 3:2 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:1 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo) 5:0 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 3:1 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:0 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 0:2 5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:1 Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:2 Round 18 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Momina klisura) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 1:1 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 4:1 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 4:1 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:1 Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 6:2 Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren) 0:0 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 3:1 Round 19 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Balkan (Varvara) - Botev (Momina klisura) 3:0 Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo) 3:0 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:1 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:2 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:4 Saraya (Saraya) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 4:1 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 3:2 (1:2) 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:3 Round 20 25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Momina klisura) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 0:3 awd Yunak (Ivaylo) - Saraya (Saraya) 2:3 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 4:0 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 4:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 4:0 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:2 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 5:0 Maritsa (Belovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:3 Round 21 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Belovo) - Botev (Momina klisura) 3:0 awd Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 4:0 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:2 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:2 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 6:3 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 2:1 Saraya (Saraya) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 4:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:0 Round 22 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:3 awd Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 3:2 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 4:2 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:1 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 7:1 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) 5:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 4:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 2:2 Round 23 14 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Botev (Momina klisura) 3:0 awd Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:4 Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:3 Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:3 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 3:1 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 2:0 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 2:0 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:4 Round 24 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 0:3 awd Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 2:1 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 3:0 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:2 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) 3:0 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 3:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) 6:2 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:0 Round 25 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:6 Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:10 Balkan (Varvara) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 4:3 Vihar (Vetren) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 0:1 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 0:0 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:1 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 2:5 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Botev (Momina klisura) 3:0 awd Round 26 8 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 0:3 awd Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:0 Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 5:1 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Vihar (Vetren) 2:1 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:1 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) 3:0 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 6:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 2:0 Round 27 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura) 3:0 awd Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 3:2 Maritsa (Belovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 3:1 Balkan (Varvara) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 4:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:3 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 3:2 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 3:0 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:0 Round 28 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 0:3 awd in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:2 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren) 1:1 Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan (Varvara) 4:0 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Maritsa (Belovo) 5:1 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 3:0 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 3:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:1 Round 29 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Botev (Momina klisura) 3:0 awd Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 4:0 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 0:1 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 2:0 Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 1:2 Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 3:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Pazardzhik) 4:0 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 0:1 Round 30 27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:3 awd Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren) 5:0 in Miryantsi: Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:2 Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo) 2:5 Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 4:0 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:2 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 4:4 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:2
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Patalenitsa) XXX 2:6 0:3* 4:0 8:1 2:0 5:1 7:2 5:0 3:3 4:1 4:0 6:2 6:2 4:1 3:0* 2. Saraya (Saraya) 1:2 XXX 3:1 4:1 4:0 1:1 4:1 2:1 4:0 5:1 3:1 3:1 4:0 6:2 4:0 10:2 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 3:1 0:0 XXX 3:1 6:0 1:1 7:1 4:0 8:1 7:1 7:2 5:4 3:0 6:2 6:1 3:0* 4. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 2:4 2:2 0:2 XXX 3:1 1:1 4:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 6:0 3:0 4:0 12:1 5. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 2:6 2:5 3:2 3:2 XXX 4:2 2:0 3:1 5:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 8:2 4:1 6:3 3:0* 6. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:1 0:2 0:0 3:2 1:0 XXX 1:2 3:1 2:2 3:2 1:1 5:0 2:2 3:1 0:1 3:0* 7. Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:3 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:4 0:2 XXX 4:3 2:1 1:1 3:2 3:0 6:0 5:1 3:2 10:3 8. Trakia (Pazardzhik) 1:2 1:3 0:5 6:3 3:1 2:0 2:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 2:5 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 9. Vihar (Vetren) 0:5 0:3 0:3 0:2 4:0 1:0 1:2 4:0 XXX 2:0 1:1 5:2 6:1 3:0 0:1 3:2 10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 4:2 2:6 3:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:2 0:1 0:1 5:0 3:2 9:1 11. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 1:2 0:4 0:4 0:2 1:0 1:1 3:3 4:0 1:1 4:3 XXX 1:0 4:0 2:5 2:1 6:0 12. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:4 1:5 1:3 3:1 3:0 5:0 1:3 1:6 XXX 2:0 5:0 2:0 4:1 13. Balkan (Varvara) 1:3 0:2 0:7 4:3 4:0 0:1 4:1 0:2 0:0 0:2 3:1 1:0 XXX 0:3 1:2 3:0 14. Maritsa (Belovo) 2:3 1:2 0:10 1:2 2:2 0:4 2:1 0:1 2:3 6:2 3:0 5:0 1:3 XXX 3:1 3:0* 15. Yunak (Ivaylo) 4:4 2:3 1:5 0:2 3:0 1:2 1:1 4:2 2:3 1:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 5:1 XXX 3:2 16. Botev (Momina klisura) 1:3 0:3* 2:10 1:5 1:7 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 3:8 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:2 1:4 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 20 18 0 2 77:12 54 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 20 17 1 2 75:15 52 3. Minyor (Elshitsa) 20 14 3 3 54:20 45 4. Barikadi (Strelcha) 20 10 3 7 48:38 33 [1 1 0 4:2 4] 5. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 20 10 3 7 43:37 33 [0 1 1 2:4 1] 6. Spartak (Boshulya) 20 7 3 10 30:48 24 7. Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 20 7 2 11 30:57 23 8. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 20 7 0 13 26:54 21 [-] 9. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 20 3 4 13 27:48 13 10. Karabunar (Karabunar) 20 3 2 15 19:61 11 11. Shipka (Dragor) 20 2 3 15 22:61 9 [+]
Notes - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) is relegated from A OFG. - Yunak (Ivaylo) is promoted to A OFG. - Shipka (Dragor) joins the group. - Spartak (Shtarkovo) plays ist home games in rounds 12-22 in Kalugerovo. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:0 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 2:0 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 2:1 Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:4 Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Boshulya) 2:1 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) bye Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Spartak (Boshulya) 1:0 18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 8:1 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 4:0 Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Shipka (Dragor) 1:1 Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) bye Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:1 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:1 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 1:6 Karabunar (Karabunar) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 0:0 Spartak (Boshulya) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 2:3 Shipka (Dragor) bye Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 2:2 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Shipka (Dragor) 5:0 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Boshulya) 1:3 Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 4:0 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 6:0 Karabunar (Karabunar) bye Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:7 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:5 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) postponed Shipka (Dragor) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 1:5 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 2:0 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 2:0 Spartak (Boshulya) bye Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 3:1 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Boshulya) 7:0 Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 6:1 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) 2:1 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 2:0 Barikadi (Strelcha) bye Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:0 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:4 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 1:2 in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 1:1 Spartak (Boshulya) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 1:4 Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) bye Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) 4:0 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 2:1 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Boshulya) 5:1 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 3:0 Spartak (Shtarkovo) bye Round 5 - postponed match 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 2:0 Round 9 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:5 13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 1:3 Spartak (Boshulya) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 3:0 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 1:4 Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 3:9 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) bye Round 10 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:5 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 5:1 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Spartak (Boshulya) 2:0 Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 4:1 Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) bye Round 11 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 0:3 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Boshulya) - Shipka (Dragor) 1:1 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 3:2 Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 0:1 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 2:0 Minyor (Elshitsa) bye Round 12 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Kalugerovo: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 1:2 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 4:0 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 3:0 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor) 4:0 Spartak (Boshulya) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 1:0 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) bye Round 13 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Boshulya) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:2 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:7 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 0:2 Shipka (Dragor) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 1:5 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 0:1 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) bye Round 14 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Kalugerovo: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 1:7 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 7:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 3:0 Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 5:0 awd * * - abandoned in 38' at 2:0 when fans of the visitors enter the field and attack the referee. Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Boshulya) 7:1 Shipka (Dragor) bye Round 15 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:0 Shipka (Dragor) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:2 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Boshulya) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 3:1 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 0:3 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 0:3 Karabunar (Karabunar) bye Round 16 15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Kalugerovo: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 4:3 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 3:0 Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 3:0 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 4:1 Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:1 Spartak (Boshulya) bye Round 17 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 0:1 Spartak (Boshulya) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 2:1 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 0:7 Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 0:3 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 1:6 Barikadi (Strelcha) bye Round 18 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Kalugerovo: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 5:1 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 4:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 3:0 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 3:1 Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Spartak (Boshulya) 6:0 Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) bye Round 19 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:3 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 1:5 Spartak (Boshulya) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 0:1 Karabunar (Karabunar) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 1:2 Shipka (Dragor) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 3:0 Spartak (Shtarkovo) bye Round 20 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kalugerovo: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 6:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 2:6 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Boshulya) 0:2 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 4:2 Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) 5:0 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) bye Round 21 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:0 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 1:2 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 3:0 Spartak (Boshulya) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 4:1 Karabunar (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor) 3:1 Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) bye Round 22 27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kalugerovo: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 2:1 Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Boshulya) 3:3 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 4:2 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 2:2 Minyor (Elshitsa) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) XXX 2:0 4:0 4:1 1:0 7:0 8:1 7:1 4:0 4:1 5:0 2. Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 0:1 XXX 2:2 2:1 2:0 6:0 3:0 4:0 5:0 6:1 3:0 3. Minyor (Elshitsa) 2:0 0:1 XXX 4:2 1:1 5:1 6:0 3:0 5:1 3:1 2:1 4. Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:4 1:5 1:4 XXX 2:0 7:1 3:0 3:2 2:0 4:0 4:0 5. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:5 1:2 1:7 2:2 XXX 1:0 4:3 5:1 3:1 2:1 6:1 6. Spartak (Boshulya) 2:1 1:4 0:1 2:3 2:2 XXX 3:0 4:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 7. Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 0:7 1:6 0:3 2:2 2:5 0:2 XXX 2:0 2:2 3:0 3:0 8. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 0:1 0:3 2:0 4:2 2:0 2:0 1:6 XXX 2:1 2:6 3:0 9. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 1:3 3:9 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:3 0:1 3:0 XXX 5:0* 1:1 10. Karabunar (Karabunar) 0:7 0:7 1:1 0:2 0:3 2:1 1:2 1:3 0:0 XXX 3:1 11. Shipka (Dragor) 1:2 1:5 0:3 1:4 2:5 3:3 1:2 3:0 1:5 4:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 22 21 0 1 135:8 63 [-][*] Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Trakiets (Isperihovo) 22 17 2 3 74:28 53 [-] 3. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 22 14 2 6 66:29 44 [1 0 1 3:1 3] 4. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 22 14 2 6 53:38 44 [1 0 1 1:3 3] 5. Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 22 11 2 9 45:49 35 6. Koba (Radilovo) 22 9 4 9 48:45 31 [+] 7. Lozen (Lozen) 22 6 6 10 37:60 24 [+] 8. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 22 7 2 13 39:63 23 [*] 9. Atletik (Mokrishte) 22 5 3 14 43:80 18 10. Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 22 3 4 15 37:90 13 11. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 22 1 6 15 24:101 9 12. Trakia (Zvanichevo) 22 7 1 14 42:52 22 [*]
Notes - Trakiets (Isperihovo) is relegated from A OFG. - Botev (Momina klisura) is promoted to A OFG. - Batak (Batak), 3rd last season; withdraws. - Koba (Radilovo) and Lozen (Lozen) join the group. - Kale 09 (Nova mahala), excluded last season; again joins the group. - Chiko (Byaga), 7th in Yugozapadna V AFG last season; merges into Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik), the latter thus gaining a place in Treta liga. The Byaga club is refounded as Chiko Bunara and joins B OFG. - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) plays its home games in Batak. - Lozen (Lozen) plays its home games in Septemvri. - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) plays its home games in Simeonovets. - On 25 April 2017 Trakia (Zvanichevo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Koba (Radilovo) 2:0 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik (Mokrishte) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 3:2 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors arrive with only 6 regularly registered players. Sportist 2010 (KD) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 3:0 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 14:0 in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 1:5 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kapitan Dimitrievo: * Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Koba (Radilovo) 2:4 * - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban from last season. 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 2:3 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Lozen (Lozen) 1:4 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 2:9 in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Sportist 2010 (KD) 0:3 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 1:3 Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Koba (Radilovo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 0:1 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 4:2 Sportist 2010 (KD) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 9:3 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 14:0 in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 3:0 Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 6:1 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Koba (Radilovo) 2:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Kapitan Dimitrievo: * Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 1:3 * - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 2:3 in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Lozen (Lozen) 3:3 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:6 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Sportist 2010 (KD) 1:0 Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) postponed 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 2010 (KD) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 7:1 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 8:0 in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 3:2 Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 7:1 Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 5:1 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 1:3 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Koba (Radilovo) 2:2 16 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Kapitan Dimitrievo: * Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 3:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban. 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 2:1 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 1:5 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Lozen (Lozen) 2:2 Sportist 2010 (KD) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:5 Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Koba (Radilovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 1:1 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 7:0 in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 0:0 Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 1:0 Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 8:0 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 0:2 Round 8 30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lozen (Lozen) 10:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 2:3 in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 2:2 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 4:5 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Koba (Radilovo) 5:0 Sportist 2010 (KD) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 5:2 Round 5 - postponed match 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 1:3 Round 9 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Koba (Radilovo) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 2:0 13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 3:4 Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:2 Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 1:3 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 0:0 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 3:2 Round 10 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Koba (Radilovo) 7:0 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 2:0 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 2:2 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 3:3 Sportist 2010 (KD) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 3:1 in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 2:2 Round 11 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Koba (Radilovo) - Lozen (Lozen) 3:3 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 4:0 Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:3 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Sportist 2010 (KD) 1:7 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 3:0 in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 6:0 Round 12 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Koba (Radilovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 1:3 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 2:1 in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 3:6 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Sportist 2010 (KD) 1:0 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:7 Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Lozen (Lozen) 2:2 Round 13 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Koba (Radilovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 4:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 5:2 in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 5:1 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 6:1 Sportist 2010 (KD) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 3:0 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 3:0 Round 14 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Koba (Radilovo) 1:2 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 1:2 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Sportist 2010 (KD) 1:6 in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:6 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Lozen (Lozen) 1:0 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 1:6 Round 15 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Koba (Radilovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 1:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 1:2 Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 1:1 in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 2:1 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 10:0 Sportist 2010 (KD) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 4:0 Round 16 15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Sportist 2010 (KD) 1:1 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:3 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Lozen (Lozen) 3:0 in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 3:0 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Koba (Radilovo) 0:3 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 2:3 Round 17 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 1:1 Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 0:3 awd Koba (Radilovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 4:1 Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 7:1 in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 1:0 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sportist 2010 (KD) 3:0 Round 18 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Mokrishte) - Koba (Radilovo) 0:3 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:4 Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Lozen (Lozen) 1:0 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 0:5 in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 3:0 awd Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 8:0 Round 19 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Koba (Radilovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 8:1 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 1:0 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 3:3 Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 0:3 awd Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Sportist 2010 (KD) 4:1 in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:3 Round 20 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Koba (Radilovo) 4:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Lozen (Lozen) 6:2 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 0:1 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 3:0 awd Atletik (Mokrishte) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 9:0 in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 2:7 Round 21 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Simeonovets: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 3:4 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 6:0 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 1:6 Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Sportist 2010 (KD) 0:3 awd Koba (Radilovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:5 Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Lozen (Lozen) 3:0 Round 22 27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Septemvri: Lozen (Lozen) - Koba (Radilovo) 0:7 28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakiets (Isperihovo) 2:4 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Zvanichevo) 3:0 awd Sportist 2010 (KD) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 5:2 Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 0:2 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 8:1
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) XXX 0:1 3:0 6:1 8:0 7:0 10:1 7:0 10:0 14:0 14:0 3:0* 2. Trakiets (Isperihovo) 0:2 XXX 4:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 7:1 7:1 6:1 5:2 3. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 1:5 5:2 XXX 3:0 4:0 4:1 1:0 7:1 9:3 3:0 5:2 3:1 4. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 2:9 2:3 1:0 XXX 3:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 6:0 3:2 8:0 2:1 5. Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 0:3 0:5 1:0 0:2 XXX 5:0 2:2 4:2 3:0 3:0* 3:3 3:0* 6. Koba (Radilovo) 0:5 1:3 2:0 1:3 8:1 XXX 3:3 4:1 1:1 4:1 1:1 0:1 7. Lozen (Lozen) 0:3 2:2 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:7 XXX 3:4 3:2 2:1 5:1 1:5 8. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 0:4 2:4 1:1 2:3 1:2 2:4 6:2 XXX 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:3 9. Atletik (Mokrishte) 0:6 1:5 1:6 2:2 1:3 0:3 3:0 3:2 XXX 8:1 9:0 4:5 10. Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 1:6 3:0 0:3 2:7 3:6 2:2 3:3 3:4 6:0 XXX 2:2 3:0* 11. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 0:7 1:6 1:7 0:2 1:6 2:1 1:4 1:1 0:0 3:3 XXX 2:3 12. Trakia (Zvanichevo) 1:3 2:3 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 1:2 2:2 1:2 0:3* 8:0 5:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top