OFG Kyustendil 2016/17


OFG Kyustendil - "Osogovo"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            24   19   1   4   75:26   58     Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ruen (Bogoslov)                    24   17   1   6   62:27   52          
 3. Botev (Lozno)                      24   15   4   5   66:29   49          
 4. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              24   15   3   6   72:34   48          
 5. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            24   13   6   5   53:29   45          
 6. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               24   12   2  10   56:41   38          
 7. Slavia (Granitsa)                  24   10   5   9   44:49   35          
 8. Struma (Novi chiflik)              24    8   4  12   42:49   28          
 9. Levski (Konyavo)                   24    8   2  14   50:71   26 [+]       [1 1 0  2:1  4]
10. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    24    8   2  14   39:54   26           [0 1 1  1:2  1]
11. Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 24    7   2  15   36:60   23          
12. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   24    5   2  17   28:75   17          
13. Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                24    2   0  22   13:92    6          

Notes
  - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat), 9th last season; withdraws.
  - Levski (Konyavo) joins the group.

                           Round 1

28 August 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)               0:2 
in Kopilovtsi:
Botev (Lozno) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)          6:0 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      1:4 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                    3:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         postponed 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Levski (Konyavo)                  4:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         6:1 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 2

4 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)               1:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                  1:2 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa  3:0 
Levski (Konyavo) - Botev (Lozno)                          3:5 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            2:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   0:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 3

11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           3:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                  0:2 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Levski (Konyavo)       1:5 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)     1:6 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                      3:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           1:1 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 4

18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Levski (Konyavo)        0:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              0:4 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                   0:2 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)              0:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 4:4 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                     1:2 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)                          bye

                           Round 5

22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)         1:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                    3:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             2:3 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             3:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                      1:1 
Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)     1:5 
Levski (Konyavo)                                          bye

                           Round 6

25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   3:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                0:5 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Levski (Konyavo)                6:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Botev (Lozno)                     0:3 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                   1:4 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 1:0 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 7

2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      3:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)               0:1 
Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)       1:4 
Levski (Konyavo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                   4:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                       2:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                        2:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 8

9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Botev (Lozno)                       0:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                   3:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)               1:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      0:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Levski (Konyavo)                  8:3 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)     1:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

                           Round 9

16 October 2016, Sunday:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       2:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           2:5 
Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                           3:1 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)    4:0 
Levski (Konyavo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                     0:1 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            4:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 10

23 October 2016, Sunday:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)    2:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           1:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Levski (Konyavo)                    0:5 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)        2:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                   3:4 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                 1:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 11

30 October 2016, Sunday:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   1:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Slavia (Granitsa)                         0:0 
Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)     1:3 
Levski (Konyavo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                        2:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              0:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              0:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         6:1 

                           Round 12

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)   1:7 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)             0:3 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)      4:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                 1:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski (Konyavo)                4:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno)                     3:2 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 13

20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)           3:0 
Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Struma (Novi chiflik)       4:1 
Levski (Konyavo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                      0:6 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                7:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 0:1 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                7:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 14

26 February 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)      1:5 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)               5:0 
Levski (Konyavo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                  5:1 
26 February 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    2:4 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         0:2 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)          0:7 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 15

5 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)  1:5 
Botev (Lozno) - Levski (Konyavo)                          4:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                  0:4 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)               1:7 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            3:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                   0:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 16

12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)     3:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                      0:2 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           1:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                  8:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           3:1 
Levski (Konyavo) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)       3:1 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 17

19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                 0:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              7:2 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                     8:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Konyavo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)        1:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                   1:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              5:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)                          bye

                           Round 18

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             0:3 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                    3:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa     1:1 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov)         2:6 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)             5:1 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno)                      2:1 
Levski (Konyavo)                                          bye

                           Round 19

2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)   1:4 
Botev (Lozno) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                     0:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                   2:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Konyavo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                1:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                4:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 4:0 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 20

9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Slavia (Granitsa)                       0:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)               0:4 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Levski (Konyavo)                   4:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      1:5 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno)                        3:2 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa       8:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 21

15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      2:2 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)     1:3 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   2:6 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Konyavo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                  1:4 
Botev (Lozno) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                       5:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               3:6 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

                           Round 22

23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)    2:3 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Levski (Konyavo)                     5:1 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            0:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Slavia (Granitsa)       2:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           4:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno)                           1:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 23

30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    4:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           5:0 
Levski (Konyavo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                    7:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                   1:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 1:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)        1:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 24

7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik)   2:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa     2:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Levski (Konyavo)                        7:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                         3:5 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)              0:2 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              3:4 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 25

13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Konyavo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                4:0 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   3:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)      4:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                     2:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 3:1 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             3:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 26

21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)           2:3 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sinite izvori (G.Grashtitsa       0:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                1:4 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Levski (Konyavo)                      3:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                 5:0 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                1:7 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) XXX 4:0 3:4 3:0 6:1 3:0 1:1 4:1 4:1 3:0 7:2 2:0 3:0 2. Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:0 XXX 1:3 0:1 5:0 3:1 0:1 3:0 7:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 8:0 3. Botev (Lozno) 1:2 3:1 XXX 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 4:1 3:0 2:0 6:0 5:0 4. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 1:2 0:2 0:3 XXX 1:1 3:4 4:4 5:1 8:3 3:0 7:0 8:0 5:0 5. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:2 0:1 0:2 5:0 XXX 4:0 1:1 3:1 6:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 3:1 6. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 2:0 2:4 2:1 0:1 0:1 XXX 8:0 0:1 4:1 4:2 3:1 3:0 7:1 7. Slavia (Granitsa) 3:6 2:0 3:5 0:1 1:7 0:2 XXX 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 4:1 2:1 8. Struma (Novi chiflik) 2:5 2:6 3:2 2:3 1:1 5:0 1:1 XXX 4:0 1:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 9. Levski (Konyavo) 4:0 2:2 3:5 1:4 1:2 4:1 0:6 5:1 XXX 1:1 0:1 3:1 7:1 10. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 1:5 2:6 2:3 1:7 0:3 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 XXX 1:5 3:0 3:0 11. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 0:4 0:2 3:2 1:4 0:2 1:1 3:0 0:5 5:1 1:4 XXX 1:2 1:2 12. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 1:3 1:2 0:7 1:4 1:5 1:4 4:1 4:1 1:5 1:5 1:3 XXX 4:0 13. Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:3 1:7 1:4 0:4 0:5 1:6 0:4 2:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Kyustendil - "Rila"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Kocherinovo)               18   16   0   2   73:18   48        Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)            18   11   2   5   49:30   35 [+][*]      
 3. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             18   11   1   6   44:29   34             
 4. Botev (Boboshevo)                  18   10   3   5   49:39   33             
 5. Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                18   10   1   7   46:43   31             
 6. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            17    9   1   7   41:27   28             
 7. Musala (Rila)                      17    7   2   8   30:33   23             
 8. Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              18    4   4  10   29:49   16             
 9. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             18    2   2  14   17:61    8             
10. Iva (Borovets)                     18    1   0  17    2:51    3    [*]      

Notes
  - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga.
  - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - Sokol (Samoranovo), withdrawn last season; is refounded as Sokol 2015 and again joins the group.
  - At the winter break Iva (Borovets) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Iva (Borovets)                            3:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           2:9 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)             3:1 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                  4:2 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           4:0 

                           Round 2

18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            6:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                  0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                postponed 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          6:2 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Musala (Rila)                         5:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                1:6 

                           Round 3

25 September 2016, Sunday:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)            2:4 
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       3:3 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo)               1:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   0:2 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            2:1 

                           Round 4

2 October 2016, Sunday:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           2:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                   0:3 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                3:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             1:3 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Musala (Rila)                      5:0 

                           Round 5

9 October 2016, Sunday:
Musala (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                   1:3 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Levski (Kocherinovo)            0:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              2:5 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                6:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 6

16 October 2016, Sunday:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Iva (Borovets)                  3:0 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                 1:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              0:4 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             3:0 
Musala (Rila) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                   0:2 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)         2:3 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala (Rila)                    1:3 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             2:1 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               2:6 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Boboshevo)                        0:3 

                           Round 8

30 October 2016, Sunday:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)               1:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets)                      3:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              7:1 
Musala (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                    1:0 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)          4:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                1:6 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                     postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          postponed 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          1:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                     0:3 awd 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                   postponed 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                     1:3 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          0:2 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                   3:2 

                           Round 10

12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Iva (Borovets) - Musala (Rila)                            0:3 awd 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           4:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             0:3 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                  2:6 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           3:1 

                           Round 11

19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets)                  3:0 awd 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                7:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          0:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            1:1 
Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo)                         2:3 

                           Round 12

2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Musala (Rila)                       3:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                   0:3 awd 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            1:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)            2:4 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)               4:3 

                           Round 13

9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)           2:2 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             1:3 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   3:0 awd 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                3:0 
Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                      postponed 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                      0:2 

                           Round 14

23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            4:3 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                    0:3 awd 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Musala (Rila)                   2:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)              3:1 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                3:4 

                           Round 15

30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                  0:3 awd 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              2:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             1:4 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 0:4 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Musala (Rila)                   annulled * 
* - both teams do not show.

                           Round 16

7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)         4:5 
Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                    1:1 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Iva (Borovets)                        3:0 awd 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             3:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)               4:2 

                           Round 17

14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                      0:3 awd 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              0:8 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          1:4 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)               3:2 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala (Rila)                    2:4 

                           Round 18

21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)          8:0 
Musala (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                     4:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                     3:0 awd 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          3:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo)                   3:6 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Kocherinovo) XXX 2:4 3:0 4:2 7:0 4:3 5:0 7:1 3:0 3:0* 2. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 2:4 XXX 6:2 1:1 0:3 4:5 2:1 2:1 8:0 3:0 3. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 2:1 0:1 XXX 6:2 2:0 1:0 2:4 2:1 3:1 3:0* 4. Botev (Boboshevo) 2:6 3:2 3:4 XXX 3:2 4:3 5:1 1:1 3:0 3:0* 5. Goritsa (Ovchartsi) 1:6 3:1 0:4 3:6 XXX 1:3 3:0 4:2 3:1 3:0 6. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) 0:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 1:3 XXX --- 4:0 4:0 3:0* 7. Musala (Rila) 0:2 1:3 1:0 2:3 3:3 0:2 XXX 4:0 1:1 3:0 8. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 0:8 2:2 1:1 0:4 2:6 4:0 1:3 XXX 6:0 3:0* 9. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 1:4 0:2 2:9 3:0 2:5 1:4 1:3 1:1 XXX 0:2 10. Iva (Borovets) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 0:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Kyustendil - finals

                           Final

28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kocherinovo:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            3:3 (1:0); penalties: 3:0 

top