OG Dobrich 2016/17

« OG Dobrich 2016/17 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 20 19 0 1 77:18 57 <- Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 20 17 0 3 85:22 51 <- 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 20 14 1 5 68:15 43 <- 4. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 20 13 2 5 50:36 41 5. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 20 11 1 8 38:26 34 6. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 20 8 4 8 39:51 28 7. Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 20 7 4 9 34:46 25 8. Hristo Botev (Stozher) 20 5 1 14 27:67 16 9. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 20 4 0 16 31:66 12 10. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 20 3 1 16 24:72 10 11. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 20 2 0 18 12:66 6
Notes - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo), 1st; Ustrem (Dropla), 6th; Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa), 13th; and Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo), 14th last season; withdraw. - Sportist (Stefanovo), 11th; and Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo), 12th in subgroup Iztok last season; are transferred to subgroup Zapad. - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda), 1st; Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets), 2nd; and Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha), 11th in subgroup Zapad last season; are transferred to subgroup Iztok. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:3 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 5:2 Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 7:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 5:0 Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 1:3 Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 3:1 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:7 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 0:3 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 1:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 0:5 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) bye Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 6:0 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 6:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:5 Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 3:1 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) bye Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 2:10 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 0:2 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 2:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 0:1 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 3:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) bye Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 4:0 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 5:2 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:4 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 3:2 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:0 Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) bye Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 2:3 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:5 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 5:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 3:1 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 0:3 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) bye Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 4:0 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 8:0 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 3:0 Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:1 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:3 Hristo Botev (Stozher) bye Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 1:2 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:1 Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 3:2 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 3:1 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) bye Round 9 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:4 Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 2:2 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 8:2 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:3 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 2:1 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) bye Round 10 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 5:1 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 4:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 4:0 Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 1:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 4:0 Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha) bye Round 11 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 3:2 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:4 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 0:2 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 2:3 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 2:4 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) bye Round 12 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:7 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 3:2 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 6:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 2:4 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 2:3 Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Round 13 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:2 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:0 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 5:2 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 2:0 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) bye Round 14 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:7 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 2:7 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:2 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 5:2 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) bye Round 15 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 6:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:7 Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 2:1 Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:1 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 2:1 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) bye Round 16 13 April 2017, Thursday, 17:30 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 5:3 15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 3:1 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:4 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:3 16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) postponed 1 May 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 5:1 * * - date is not certain. Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) bye Round 17 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:0 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:3 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 4:1 Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 2:1 Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 2:2 Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) bye Round 18 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:2 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:7 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 9:0 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 3:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 6:2 Hristo Botev (Stozher) bye Round 16 - postponed match 1 May 2017, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 5:1 * * - date is not certain. Round 19 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 3:1 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 5:1 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:5 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 5:0 Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 4:4 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) bye Round 20 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 1:7 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 1:3 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 2:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) bye Round 21 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 2:0 Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:0 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 0:2 Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:0 Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha) bye Round 22 27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 4:1 Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher) 7:4 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:1 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 2:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) XXX 3:1 2:0 9:0 1:0 5:1 4:1 2:0 3:2 5:0 6:0 2. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 1:2 XXX 3:2 2:0 3:1 8:2 3:2 6:0 5:2 6:1 8:0 3. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:4 0:1 XXX 5:1 1:0 4:0 4:0 5:0 6:0 1:0 4:0 4. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 3:0 1:0 2:1 XXX 3:2 2:2 1:3 7:4 2:0 7:0 3:1 5. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:5 0:1 0:5 3:1 XXX 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 6. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 2:4 1:7 0:2 0:3 2:1 XXX 3:1 4:0 5:2 1:1 3:0 7. Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) 0:4 1:3 1:1 2:2 1:1 4:4 XXX 5:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 8. Hristo Botev (Stozher) 1:7 2:7 0:7 0:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 XXX 4:1 1:0 5:0 9. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 2:5 0:3 1:7 0:5 2:4 2:4 0:1 3:1 XXX 6:2 3:0 10. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:3 2:10 0:7 2:3 0:2 2:3 5:2 5:3 0:3 XXX 2:1 11. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:3 0:7 0:4 0:2 0:3 0:2 2:3 1:2 5:1 1:0 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 18 15 2 1 56:13 47 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Spartak (Zarnevo) 18 12 5 1 64:23 41 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 18 11 3 4 48:31 36 4. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 18 8 1 9 49:39 25 5. Druzhba B (Bezmer) 18 6 5 7 37:38 23 6. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 18 6 2 10 37:58 20 7. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 18 5 4 9 33:37 19 8. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 18 4 4 10 34:58 16 <- 9. Sportist (Stefanovo) 18 3 5 10 53:57 14 <- 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 18 4 1 13 21:78 13
Notes - Sportist (Stefanovo), 11th; and Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo), 12th in subgroup Iztok last season; are transferred to subgroup Zapad. - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda), 1st; Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets), 2nd; and Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha), 11th in subgroup Zapad last season; are transferred to subgroup Iztok. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 7:1 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:1 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 4:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 4:0 Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 6:0 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 1:0 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:8 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 0:4 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 6:1 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 7:0 Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 2:2 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:1 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 2:1 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 5:4 Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 5:0 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 7:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 5:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 4:3 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 5:0 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 0:3 Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:1 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 4:1 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:1 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 4:1 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:1 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 6:3 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 8:1 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 7:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 1:2 Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 5:2 Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 4:0 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:1 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:0 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 2:0 Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 2:2 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 7:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 1:2 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:1 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 5:1 Round 9 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:3 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 0:1 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 4:1 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:2 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:2 Round 10 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:1 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 2:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:1 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 4:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 0:3 Round 11 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 4:3 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 3:2 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 3:2 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:3 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 2:3 Round 12 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 4:1 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:0 Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 6:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 2:2 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 1:3 Round 13 15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 7:3 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:3 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 4:1 16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) postponed Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) postponed 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 4:3 Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 3:0 Round 14 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 2:3 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 4:3 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 5:1 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 1:1 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 9:0 Round 15 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 2:4 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:2 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:6 Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 6:0 Round 13 - postponed matches 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 4:3 Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 3:0 Round 16 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 3:3 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 0:2 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 4:3 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 7:2 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 4:1 Round 17 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 4:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:2 Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 3:0 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 5:3 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 5:2 Round 18 27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 3:0 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:1 28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 3:4 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 2:2 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 3:2
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2012 (Karapelit) XXX 1:1 4:0 3:0 4:3 5:0 3:0 6:0 4:1 6:0 2. Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:1 XXX 4:1 5:0 4:3 5:1 3:2 7:0 7:1 7:0 3. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 0:2 2:2 XXX 6:3 1:1 4:1 3:2 4:1 2:1 7:0 4. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:2 1:3 2:4 XXX 4:0 3:2 6:1 3:1 5:2 3:0 5. Druzhba B (Bezmer) 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 XXX 4:1 0:0 4:0 7:3 6:1 6. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:3 5:2 1:1 0:8 5:1 XXX 2:0 3:2 3:2 5:0 7. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:3 1:2 0:4 1:0 1:1 4:1 XXX 4:0 5:3 9:0 8. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:2 2:3 4:3 4:3 2:2 2:2 1:1 XXX 5:4 7:2 9. Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:4 1:1 2:3 3:3 7:0 8:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 6:1 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 0:3 0:6 1:2 0:3 2:1 4:3 4:1 3:0 3:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Spartak (Zarnevo)              annulled * 
* - the two teams don't wish to participate.

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)     3:1 (2:0) 

top