OG Montana 2016/17

« OG Montana 2016/17 »


A OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 22 19 2 1 95:18 59 Champion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 22 18 2 2 124:21 56 3. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 22 16 2 4 69:12 50 4. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 22 15 2 5 80:25 47 5. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 22 14 2 6 81:25 44 [*] 6. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 22 12 1 9 61:35 37 7. Vihar (Barzia) 22 9 2 11 24:48 29 8. Septemvri (Medkovets) 22 7 2 13 41:67 23 [+] 9. Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 22 4 0 18 25:100 12 [+] [2 0 0 5:2 6] 10. Lencho (Yakimovo) 22 4 0 18 31:103 12 [0 0 2 2:5 0] 11. Almus 2012 (Lom) 22 3 2 17 40:109 11 [+] 12. Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 22 2 1 19 18:126 7 ------------------------------------------------------------------- --. Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) 7 0 0 7 9:33 - [*] Relegated --. Zlatia (Valchedram) 3 0 0 3 0:9 - [*] Relegated
Notes - Kom (Berkovitsa), 6th last season; is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga. - Levski 2012 (Lom) and Smolyanovtsi (Smolyanovtsi) are relegated to B OFG. - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo), Septemvri (Medkovets) and Almus 2012 (Lom) are promoted from B OFG. - Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) is renamed to Minyor Kiprovets. - Ozirovets represents both Dolno Ozirovo and Gorno Ozirovo. - Zlatia (Valchedram) is relegated from the group after round 3, and had 3 points deducted after round 2, for failing to appear at any of their opening 3 games. Their results are annulled and their opponents until the end of the season bye. - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) is relegated from the group after round 7, and had 3 points deducted after round 6, for failing to appear in 3 games. Their results are annulled and their opponents until the end of the season bye. Round 1 27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lencho (Yakimovo) - Vihar (Barzia) 0:1 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 8:1 Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 4:6 /annulled/ Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 4:1 28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 1:3 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 4:2 31 August 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Zlatia (Valchedram) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors don't show up. Round 2 3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Barzia) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 2:1 Zlatia (Valchedram) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:3 awd /annulled/ in Varshets: Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:6 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) 3:2 /annulled/ in Rasovo: Septemvri (Medkovets) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 0:3 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 7:1 Lencho (Yakimovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 3:4 Round 3 6 September 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar (Barzia) 3:0 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 5:1 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 1:2 Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) postponed Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 8:0 Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 8:0 Almus 2012 (Lom) - Zlatia (Valchedram) 3:0 awd /annulled/ 22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the home team cannot gather enough players for the game. Round 4 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Barzia) - Zlatia (Valchedram) annulled Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 2:0 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:6 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) 12:1 /annulled/ 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Medkovets) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:1 Lencho (Yakimovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 2:5 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 2:0 Round 5 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar (Barzia) 5:1 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 2:2 Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 2:3 /annulled/ Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 2:0 Zlatia (Valchedram) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) annulled 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 2:2 Almus 2012 (Lom) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 7:0 Round 3 - postponed match 22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the home team cannot gather enough players for the game. Round 6 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Barzia) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 4:2 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Zlatia (Valchedram) annulled Septemvri (Medkovets) - Almus 2012 (Lom) postponed Lencho (Yakimovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:10 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the away team cannot gather enough players for the game. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 1:1 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri (Medkovets) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 7:2 Round 7 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar (Barzia) 3:0 Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the home team cannot gather enough players for the game. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) postponed Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 5:0 Zlatia (Valchedram) - Septemvri (Medkovets) annulled Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 4:0 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Almus 2012 (Lom) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 1:9 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 4:1 Round 8 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Barzia) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 4:0 Septemvri (Medkovets) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 5:1 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Zlatia (Valchedram) annulled Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) annulled 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lencho (Yakimovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 4:1 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 2:0 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 3:4 Round 9 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Vihar (Barzia) annulled in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:2 Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 3:1 Zlatia (Valchedram) - Lencho (Yakimovo) annulled Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) postponed Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) postponed 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Almus 2012 (Lom) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 0:6 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 1:4 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 0:6 Round 10 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Barzia) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 0:0 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 12:0 Lencho (Yakimovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:2 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Zlatia (Valchedram) annulled Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 6:0 Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) annulled 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 2:0 Round 11 29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Vihar (Barzia) 8:0 Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) annulled Almus 2012 (Lom) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 0:6 Zlatia (Valchedram) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) annulled Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo) postponed 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 0:6 Septemvri (Medkovets) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 1:2 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 0:5 Round 6 - postponed match 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri (Medkovets) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 7:2 Round 9 - postponed match 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 1:4 Round 7 - postponed match 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 4:1 Round 9 - postponed match 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 0:6 Round 12 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lencho (Yakimovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 0:1 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 8:0 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 4:0 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Zlatia (Valchedram) annulled Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) - Almus 2012 (Lom) annulled 19 November 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EET: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) abandoned * * - abandoned in 70' at 1:0 due to floodlight failure. 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Barzia) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 0:4 4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 2:1 Round 13 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar (Barzia) 0:1 Almus 2012 (Lom) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:5 Zlatia (Valchedram) - Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) annulled Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:9 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 2:6 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri (Medkovets) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 3:1 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 6:1 Round 12 - replay 4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 2:1 Round 14 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Barzia) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 2:0 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 3:0 Septemvri (Medkovets) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 1:3 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 0:3 Almus 2012 (Lom) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:6 Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) bye Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) bye Round 15 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Almus 2012 (Lom) - Vihar (Barzia) 1:2 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) postponed Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 6:1 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 0:1 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 7:1 1 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:0 Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) bye Lyuta (Vladimirovo) bye Round 16 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Barzia) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 1:2 Lencho (Yakimovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 2:3 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 4:0 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:10 Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 0:7 Septemvri (Medkovets) bye Almus 2012 (Lom) bye Round 17 1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 0:1 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Almus 2012 (Lom) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 4:0 Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 10:1 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 8:1 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 10:1 Vihar (Barzia) bye Pastrina 2012 (Montana) bye Round 18 7 April 2017, Friday, 17:30 EEST: Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:2 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Barzia) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 0:3 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:1 Septemvri (Medkovets) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:1 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 3:1 Lencho (Yakimovo) bye Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) bye Round 19 14 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Vihar (Barzia) 0:1 Almus 2012 (Lom) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 2:2 * * - due to fan invasion Almus 2012 is banned with playing 4 home matches at a neutral venue. Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 2:0 in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 8:0 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 2:1 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) bye Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) bye Round 20 17 April 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Barzia) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:2 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) postponed Lencho (Yakimovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:6 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 14:2 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 4:3 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:2 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) bye Septemvri (Medkovets) bye Round 21 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Vihar (Barzia) 2:2 in Draganitsa: Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 2:5 in Komoshtitsa: * Almus 2012 (Lom) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 10:3 * - at a neutral venue due to Almus 2012 serving a home match ban. Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 1:0 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 3:0 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) bye Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) bye Round 22 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:2 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 0:1 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 7:0 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 12:1 Septemvri (Medkovets) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 3:2 Vihar (Barzia) bye Lencho (Yakimovo) bye Round 15 - postponed match 1 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:0 Round 23 6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: in Komoshtitsa: * Almus 2012 (Lom) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 3:3 * - at a neutral venue due to Almus 2012 serving a home match ban. 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Medkovets) - Vihar (Barzia) 0:2 Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 2:9 * * - Lyuta is banned with playing 4 home games at a neutral venue. in Draganitsa: Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 3:1 Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:0 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) bye Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) bye Round 20 - postponed match 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:2 Round 24 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Barzia) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:1 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 12:0 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 6:1 Lencho (Yakimovo) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 2:0 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 8:2 Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) bye Varshets 2012 (Varshets) bye Round 25 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pastrina 2012 (Montana) - Vihar (Barzia) 8:0 Septemvri (Medkovets) - Lencho (Yakimovo) 2:3 in Boychinovtsi: * Lyuta (Vladimirovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 0:10 * - at a neutral venue due to Lyuta serving a home match ban. Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 0:5 Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:1 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) bye Almus 2012 (Lom) bye Round 26 27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Barzia) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:3 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Almus 2012 (Lom) 6:3 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 7:2 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 3:0 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Septemvri (Medkovets) 10:0 Lencho (Yakimovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 0:12 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 2:9, when two players from the home team, who started the game with 8 men, get injured.
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) XXX 2:2 2:1 1:2 4:1 3:0 8:0 8:1 1:0 8:0 6:3 8:0 --- (3:0) 2. Pastrina 2012 (Montana) 1:2 XXX 1:1 4:0 3:0 7:1 8:0 8:2 12:1 6:1 14:2 12:0 (12:1) --- 3. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 1:1 2:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 3:1 0:1 2:0 8:0 5:0 4:1 10:1 --- --- 4. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 0:2 1:2 2:0 XXX 2:2 2:1 3:0 6:1 7:2 10:1 12:0 4:2 --- --- 5. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 1:2 1:3 2:0 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:0 10:0 6:1 7:1 7:0 8:0 (3:0) --- 6. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 3:4 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 XXX 5:1 8:1 4:0 5:1 6:0 3:0 --- --- 7. Vihar (Barzia) 0:1 0:4 0:3 1:2 1:2 0:3 XXX 0:0 4:2 2:0 2:1 4:0 --- --- 8. Septemvri (Medkovets) 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:3 3:1 1:3 0:2 XXX 5:1 2:3 7:2 3:2 --- --- 9. Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo) 0:6 1:4 0:7 1:9 0:6 0:5 0:1 2:5 XXX 3:1 2:0 4:0 --- --- 10. Lencho (Yakimovo) 1:10 0:12* 0:6 2:5 3:4 2:3 0:1 0:1 1:2 XXX 4:1 2:0 --- --- 11. Almus 2012 (Lom) 1:5 1:9 0:6 0:6 0:6 3:3 1:2 2:2 4:0 10:3 XXX 7:0 --- (3:0) 12. Lyuta (Vladimirovo) 0:10 2:9 0:6 0:3 0:10 2:6 2:2 0:6 4:3 0:5 3:1 XXX (3:2) --- 13. Septemvri 2009 (Lehchevo) --- --- --- --- --- (0:3) --- (0:3)(4:6)(2:3) --- --- XXX --- 14. Zlatia (Valchedram) --- --- (0:3) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Rasovo (Rasovo) 28 22 2 4 107:26 68 [+] Promoted 2. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 28 20 1 7 117:42 61 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 28 18 5 5 102:38 59 4. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 28 17 6 5 112:46 57 [1 1 0 7:2 4] 5. Sportist (Blagovo) 28 18 3 7 92:50 57 [0 1 1 2:7 1] 6. Dinamo (Madan) 28 16 3 9 82:54 51 7. Dicho (Lipen) 28 11 8 9 65:50 41 [+] 8. Porto (Portitovtsi) 28 11 5 12 54:49 38 [1 0 1 4:2 3] 9. Sin strel (Krapchene) 28 10 8 10 72:57 38 [+] [1 0 1 2:4 3] 10. Haydut 2014 (Erden) 28 7 2 19 49:109 23 11. Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 28 6 2 20 32:118 20 [+] 12. Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 28 4 0 24 40:134 12 13. Levski (Komoshtitsa) 28 3 1 24 25:163 10 14. Selyak (Stubel) 27 10 3 14 46:63 33 [*] Relegated 15. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 27 10 3 14 62:58 33 [*] Relegated
Notes - Levski 2012 (Lom) and Smolyanovtsi (Smolyanovtsi) are relegated from A OFG but both withdraw. - Ozirovets (Dolno Ozirovo), Septemvri (Medkovets) and Almus 2012 (Lom) are promoted to A OFG. - Dicho (Lipen), Sin strel (Krapchene), Rasovo (Rasovo) and Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) join the group. - B OFG is reorganized into a single group. - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) withdraws after round 18. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - On 20 March 2017 Selyak (Stubel) is relegated from the group for walking off the field in their round 19 match against Sportist (Blagovo). Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Dinamo (Madan) 7:1 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dicho (Lipen) 1:7 28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:2 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 7:2 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 5:2 in Dolno Belotintsi: * Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:3 * - at a neutral venue due to Brusartsi serving a home match ban from last season. Sportist (Blagovo) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 3:1 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) bye Round 2 4 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sportist (Blagovo) 1:5 4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Porto (Portitovtsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 3:4 Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 2:1 Selyak (Stubel) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 2:1 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 3:2 Dinamo (Madan) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 1:1 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 2:4 Dicho (Lipen) bye Round 3 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 9:0 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 7:1 11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 1:6 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 5:5 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dinamo (Madan) 3:2 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:2 Dicho (Lipen) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 1:1 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) bye Round 4 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 3:7 in Erden - artificial field: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 2:3 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dicho (Lipen) 1:5 Selyak (Stubel) - Sportist (Blagovo) 2:1 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 4:0 Dinamo (Madan) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 3:1 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 2:0 Porto (Portitovtsi) bye Round 5 21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 1:1 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 4:3 Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Dinamo (Madan) 4:1 Sportist (Blagovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:2 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Selyak (Stubel) 2:2 Dicho (Lipen) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 9:2 22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Porto (Portitovtsi) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 4:0 Sin strel (Krapchene) bye Round 6 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 2:3 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Selyak (Stubel) - Dicho (Lipen) 1:0 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 8:0 Dinamo (Madan) - Sportist (Blagovo) 2:1 in Erden - artificial field: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 11:3 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 3:4 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:0 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) bye Round 7 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rasovo (Rasovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 5:0 Sportist (Blagovo) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 2:1 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dinamo (Madan) 0:6 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 3:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 0:6 Dicho (Lipen) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 0:3 Porto (Portitovtsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 0:0 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) bye Round 8 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 3:0 in Erden: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 5:2 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Selyak (Stubel) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 9:0 Dinamo (Madan) - Dicho (Lipen) postponed Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sportist (Blagovo) 8:2 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 5:3 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 2:2 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dinamo (Madan) - Dicho (Lipen) 0:0 Levski (Komoshtitsa) bye Round 9 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 4:2 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 0:2 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:8 Dicho (Lipen) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 2:3 Porto (Portitovtsi) - Dinamo (Madan) 1:0 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:5 Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Selyak (Stubel) 0:6 Rasovo (Rasovo) bye Round 10 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Erden - artificial field: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 2:0 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 3:0 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sportist (Blagovo) 1:1 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 6:0 Dinamo (Madan) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 7:1 in Erden - artificial field: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Dicho (Lipen) 7:1 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 3:0 Selyak (Stubel) bye Round 11 29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:4 in Kobilyak: Porto (Portitovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 1:2 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 0:11 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Blagovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 4:2 Dicho (Lipen) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 2:2 Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dinamo (Madan) postponed Selyak (Stubel) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:2 11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dinamo (Madan) 2:3 Brusartsi (Brusartsi) bye Round 8 - postponed match 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dinamo (Madan) - Dicho (Lipen) 0:0 Round 12 12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Rasovo (Rasovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 6:0 Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Sportist (Blagovo) 1:9 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dinamo (Madan) - Selyak (Stubel) 5:0 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 7:0 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 8:1 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 1:0 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dicho (Lipen) 7:0 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) bye Round 13 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 7:0 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 1:8 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Blagovo: Dicho (Lipen) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 0:1 Porto (Portitovtsi) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 2:2 Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 0:8 Selyak (Stubel) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 3:2 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Dinamo (Madan) 7:1 Sportist (Blagovo) bye Round 14 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi)10:1 Sportist (Blagovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 5:1 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Erden - artificial field: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 4:5 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Selyak (Stubel) 1:1 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 9:0 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 5:1 Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Dicho (Lipen) 1:4 Dinamo (Madan) bye Round 15 3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Blagovo: Dicho (Lipen) - Sportist (Blagovo) 0:4 awd Porto (Portitovtsi) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 5:1 in Dolno Belotintsi: Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:8 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 5:0 Dinamo (Madan) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 1:2 4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 0:3 Selyak (Stubel) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 2:1 Haydut 2014 (Erden) bye Round 11 - postponed match 11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dinamo (Madan) 2:3 Round 16 25 February 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 0:6 Dicho (Lipen) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 5:0 26 February 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dinamo (Madan) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 4:2 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 2:2 Selyak (Stubel) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 2:3 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 1:0 Porto (Portitovtsi) - Sportist (Blagovo) 1:2 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) bye Round 17 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 0:7 5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Blagovo) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 5:0 Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 12:0 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Selyak (Stubel) 5:0 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:2 * * - the visitors are banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. Sin strel (Krapchene) - Dinamo (Madan) 4:6 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 3:2 Dicho (Lipen) bye Round 18 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 7:0 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 3:0 Dinamo (Madan) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 6:3 in Valchedram: Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 1:4 Selyak (Stubel) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 5:0 Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Sportist (Blagovo) 0:4 in Dolno Belotintsi: Porto (Portitovtsi) - Dicho (Lipen) 1:1 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) bye Round 19 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 3:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dicho (Lipen) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 4:1 Sportist (Blagovo) - Selyak (Stubel) 5:0 awd * * - abandoned in 43' at 2:0, following a penalty for the home team, which prompts the away team to leave the field. Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:0 awd Rasovo (Rasovo) - Dinamo (Madan) 2:1 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 1:3 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 0:1 Porto (Portitovtsi) bye Round 20 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 3:3 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 1:0 Dinamo (Madan) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 7:0 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Sportist (Blagovo) 0:3 awd Selyak (Stubel) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 0:3 awd Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dicho (Lipen) 0:6 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 0:2 Sin strel (Krapchene) bye Round 21 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Lehchevo: Porto (Portitovtsi) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 4:1 Dicho (Lipen) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:0 awd Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:0 awd Sportist (Blagovo) - Dinamo (Madan) 2:1 Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 0:4 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 4:0 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 3:1 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) bye Round 22 15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 0:0 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 6:0 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) 4:0 Dinamo (Madan) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 3:0 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Dicho (Lipen) 0:3 awd Selyak (Stubel) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 0:3 awd Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:0 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) bye Round 23 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 2:3 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:0 awd Porto (Portitovtsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:0 awd Dicho (Lipen) - Dinamo (Madan) 1:1 Sportist (Blagovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 1:2 Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 3:5 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 4:0 Levski (Komoshtitsa) bye Round 24 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 8:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 7:0 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Sportist (Blagovo) 2:3 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dicho (Lipen) 3:0 Dinamo (Madan) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 3:0 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:3 awd Selyak (Stubel) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 0:3 awd Rasovo (Rasovo) bye Round 25 6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 3:3 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:0 awd Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Dinamo (Madan) 0:3 Porto (Portitovtsi) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 1:4 Dicho (Lipen) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 1:0 Sportist (Blagovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:6 * * - Pastrenets is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 0:8 Selyak (Stubel) bye Round 26 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 2:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Pastrenets serving a home match ban. 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rasovo (Rasovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) 7:1 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Dicho (Lipen) 2:2 in Portitovtsi: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 2:2 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 6:1 in Komoshtitsa: Dinamo (Madan) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 8:0 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Selyak (Stubel) annulled Brusartsi (Brusartsi) bye Round 27 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 0:10 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Selyak (Stubel) - Dinamo (Madan) 0:3 awd Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 0:8 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 1:1 Porto (Portitovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 4:1 Dicho (Lipen) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 2:2 Sportist (Blagovo) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 8:0 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) bye Round 28 24 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 1:0 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Dicho (Lipen) 3:0 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 5:0 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 2:0 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 9:1 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:0 awd Dinamo (Madan) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:0 awd Sportist (Blagovo) bye Round 29 28 May 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Komoshtitsa) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 0:7 28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dicho (Lipen) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 5:2 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Sportist (Blagovo) 2:4 28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 0:3 Selyak (Stubel) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 0:3 Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:4 Porto (Portitovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 0:2 Dinamo (Madan) bye Round 30 3 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Dicho (Lipen) 1:1 Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Porto (Portitovtsi) 2:4 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 7:0 awd * * - abandoned in 28' at 4:0, when two players from the visitors, who started the game with 8 men, get injured. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Levski (Komoshtitsa) 12:1 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:0 awd Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:0 awd Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dinamo (Madan) 10:0 Haydut 2014 (Erden) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rasovo (Rasovo) XXX 4:3 4:0 4:0 7:1 2:1 3:0 5:1 5:0 6:0 7:0* 3:0 5:2 5:0 3:2 2. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 1:0 XXX 2:4 2:3 4:0 10:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 5:2 6:1 11:3 7:0 3:0* 4:5 3. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 3:4 3:2 XXX 3:3 8:2 7:1 7:1 2:2 2:0 8:0 8:1 6:0 9:1 1:1 3:0* 4. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 2:2 1:3 1:1 XXX 1:1 3:2 7:0 5:0 3:1 2:1 10:1 7:0 12:1 7:2 3:2 5. Sportist (Blagovo) 4:2 2:1 1:2 1:6 XXX 2:1 1:1 3:1 4:2 5:1 5:0 8:0 9:0 5:0* 2:2 6. Dinamo (Madan) 3:1 1:2 4:2 6:3 2:1 XXX 0:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 7:1 7:0 8:0 5:0 3:0* 7. Dicho (Lipen) 0:1 2:3 1:0 2:2 0:4* 1:1 XXX 1:1 2:2 5:0 4:1 5:2 9:2 3:0* 0:3 8. Porto (Portitovtsi) 0:2 1:4 1:2 2:2 1:2 1:0 1:1 XXX 4:1 3:4 4:0 5:1 4:1 0:0 3:0* 9. Sin strel (Krapchene) 0:0 5:5 0:1 1:0 2:3 4:6 2:2 1:0 XXX 3:0 2:0 5:3 9:0 3:0* 2:2 10. Haydut 2014 (Erden) 0:10 2:3 0:2 1:4 2:4 0:6 1:7 0:7 3:3 XXX 7:1 7:0 3:1 2:2 3:0* 11. Santos (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:3 0:11 1:1 0:4 1:5 0:3 1:5 0:2 1:8 7:0 XXX 1:0 3:1 3:0* 2:5 12. Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 0:8 0:4 0:6 1:8 1:9 4:1 1:4 2:4 3:5 1:0 1:3 XXX 12:0 1:6 3:0* 13. Levski (Komoshtitsa) 0:6 0:8 0:8 1:8 0:4 2:3 0:6 2:3 0:7 3:7 0:0 2:1 XXX 0:6 3:0* 14. Selyak (Stubel) 2:1 3:2 0:3 2:3 2:1 0:3* 1:0 0:3* 2:1 0:3* 9:0 5:0 0:3* XXX 3:2 15. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 1:4 0:3 5:0 3:2 0:3* 7:1 0:3* 3:0 2:2 8:0 0:3* 4:0 6:0 --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top